Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - neděle

MTB
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 301 athlete detail GROHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 Author Team Stupno 150 0:18:40.9 0:00:00.0 09:03.5 [1] 1 09:37.4 [2] 1
2 311 athlete detail KOLÁŘOVÁ Babeta CZE 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 40 0:19:03.4 0:00:22.4 09:12.7 [2] 2 09:50.6 [3] 2
3 302 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 120 0:19:07.4 0:00:26.5 09:42.7 [5] 5 09:24.6 [1] 3
4 305 athlete detail BUKOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 120 0:19:48.4 0:01:07.4 09:43.7 [7] 7 10:04.6 [4] 4
5 308 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 40 0:19:57.4 0:01:16.4 09:45.0 [8] 8 10:12.4 [5] 5
6 313 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 60 0:20:01.2 0:01:20.2 09:33.2 [3] 3 10:27.9 [10] 6
7 303 athlete detail MÁNKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 Rouvy Specialized 140 0:20:02.7 0:01:21.7 09:42.0 [4] 4 10:20.6 [7] 7
8 330 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Justýna CZE 2009 MORAVEC TEAM 120 0:20:07.2 0:01:26.2 09:47.5 [11] 11 10:19.6 [6] 8
9 307 athlete detail JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema CZE 2009 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA 115 0:20:07.9 0:01:26.9 09:43.2 [6] 6 10:24.6 [8] 9
10 315 athlete detail ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 120 0:20:13.7 0:01:32.7 09:47.0 [10] 10 10:26.6 [9] 10
11 306 athlete detail JANOVSKÁ Barbora CZE 2008 MORAVEC TEAM 120 0:20:16.2 0:01:35.2 09:46.7 [9] 9 10:29.4 [11] 11
12 326 athlete detail JŮNOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 115 0:20:28.4 0:01:47.4 09:49.2 [12] 12 10:39.1 [12] 12
13 316 athlete detail LÁNOVÁ Karolína CZE 2008 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 130 0:21:01.2 0:02:20.2 10:20.0 [15] 15 10:41.1 [13] 13
14 312 athlete detail VÁVROVÁ Nela CZE 2008 MS Bike Academy Racing 110 0:21:29.6 0:02:48.7 10:17.0 [14] 14 11:12.6 [18] 14
15 320 athlete detail LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 80 0:21:31.4 0:02:50.4 10:16.0 [13] 13 11:15.4 [20] 15
16 310 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Monika CZE 2008 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 110 0:21:35.9 0:02:54.9 10:24.5 [16] 16 11:11.4 [16] 16
17 331 athlete detail GEYER Gioia GER 2009 Mini Hofbraeuhaus Muenchen 120 0:21:41.4 0:03:00.4 10:32.7 [19] 19 11:08.6 [15] 17
18 317 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Jolana CZE 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů 115 0:21:42.4 0:03:01.4 10:27.2 [17] 17 11:15.1 [19] 18
19 309 athlete detail STRÁNSKÁ Adéla CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 100 0:21:43.4 0:03:02.4 10:31.2 [18] 18 11:12.1 [17] 19
20 319 athlete detail ČERNÁ Lucie CZE 2009 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 40 0:21:52.9 0:03:11.9 10:48.5 [21] 21 11:04.4 [14] 20
21 329 athlete detail KOUTKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2008 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 10 0:21:55.9 0:03:14.9 10:39.7 [20] 20 11:16.1 [21] 21
22 322 athlete detail ŠIRUČKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 Short Bike Academy Opletal 125 0:22:26.9 0:03:45.9 10:55.0 [22] 22 11:31.9 [22] 22
23 323 athlete detail JAROŠOVÁ Emílie CZE 2009 Čistý sport 120 0:22:58.1 0:04:17.2 11:21.7 [25] 25 11:36.3 [23] 23
24 324 athlete detail BATELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2008 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 20 0:23:06.6 0:04:25.7 11:14.7 [24] 24 11:51.9 [25] 24
25 318 athlete detail KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2008 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 135 0:23:40.4 0:04:59.4 11:06.5 [23] 23 12:33.9 [27] 25
26 304 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Sára CZE 2008 Bike Club Město Touškov 120 0:24:00.4 0:05:19.4 12:07.0 [29] 29 11:53.4 [26] 26
27 328 athlete detail LAŠKOVÁ Anežka CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 20 0:24:01.4 0:05:20.4 12:10.0 [30] 30 11:51.4 [24] 27
28 325 athlete detail ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2009 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 40 0:24:27.6 0:05:46.7 11:28.0 [27] 27 12:59.6 [31] 28
29 327 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Lucie CZE 2009 KOLA-BBM.CZ 60 0:24:55.6 0:06:14.7 12:00.5 [28] 28 12:55.1 [29] 29
30 321 athlete detail VOTÍPKOVÁ Andrea CZE 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů 120 0:24:56.4 0:06:15.4 12:16.5 [32] 32 12:39.9 [28] 30
31 336 athlete detail SCHNEIDER Anouk Marie GER 2009 Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. --- 0:25:20.6 0:06:39.7 12:13.7 [31] 31 13:06.9 [33] 31
32 338 athlete detail KRUPSKÁ žaneta CZE 2009 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT --- 0:25:21.1 0:06:40.2 12:22.2 [33] 33 12:58.9 [30] 32
33 332 athlete detail ZEZULKOVÁ Simona CZE 2008 Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport 20 0:25:27.6 0:06:46.7 12:24.3 [35] 35 13:03.3 [32] 33
34 334 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Amálie CZE 2009 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 60 0:25:29.9 0:06:48.9 11:27.0 [26] 26 14:02.9 [35] 34
35 337 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Anna CZE 2008 ASPIRE SCM BRNO 40 0:25:54.6 0:07:13.7 12:22.7 [34] 34 13:31.9 [34] 35

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.