Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - neděle

MTB
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 1012 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Čistý sport 0:13:51.4 0:00:00.0 04:19.2 [2] 2 04:46.4 [2] 1 04:45.7 [2] 1
2 1034 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 0:13:53.7 0:00:02.2 04:13.7 [1] 1 04:52.4 [3] 2 04:47.4 [3] 2
3 1068 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Lucie CZE 2010 CP team 0:14:06.2 0:00:14.7 04:32.7 [5] 5 04:44.9 [1] 3 04:48.4 [4] 3
4 1136 athlete detail KLUČKOVÁ Hana CZE 2010 KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM 0:14:21.9 0:00:30.5 04:34.2 [7] 7 04:54.4 [4] 4 04:53.2 [6] 4
5 1010 athlete detail ŠKUBALOVÁ Sára CZE 2011 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 0:14:27.9 0:00:36.4 04:32.0 [4] 4 05:00.2 [7] 6 04:55.7 [8] 5
6 1023 athlete detail SVOBODOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 0:14:28.7 0:00:37.2 04:33.7 [6] 6 04:59.7 [6] 7 04:55.2 [7] 6
7 1062 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 Akademie cyklistických sportů 0:14:35.7 0:00:44.2 04:34.2 [7] 7 04:57.7 [5] 5 05:03.7 [13] 7
8 1083 athlete detail BAŽANTOVÁ Anežka CZE 2010 TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda 0:14:36.9 0:00:45.5 04:49.0 [16] 16 05:02.7 [8] 12 04:45.2 [1] 8
9 1047 athlete detail MAREŠOVÁ Natálie CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 0:14:39.2 0:00:47.7 04:25.0 [3] 3 05:12.4 [20] 8 05:01.7 [10] 9
10 1055 athlete detail STANLEY Anna CZE 2010 Čistý sport 0:14:43.2 0:00:51.7 04:40.7 [10] 10 05:03.2 [9] 9 04:59.2 [9] 10
11 1095 athlete detail ERBANOVÁ Viktorie CZE 2010 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 0:14:43.9 0:00:52.5 04:50.7 [17] 17 05:04.3 [13] 16 04:48.7 [5] 11
12 1093 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 0:14:54.9 0:01:03.4 04:47.0 [12] 12 05:04.2 [12] 11 05:03.7 [12] 12
13 1075 athlete detail BRANDOVÁ Beáta CZE 2011 Biketime Bulls Písek 0:14:55.3 0:01:03.9 04:48.2 [14] 14 05:03.7 [11] 13 05:03.3 [11] 13
14 1050 athlete detail VÝBORNÁ Marianna CZE 2010 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 0:14:56.4 0:01:04.9 04:48.7 [15] 15 05:03.7 [10] 14 05:03.9 [15] 14
15 1099 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 0:14:57.7 0:01:06.2 04:41.5 [11] 11 05:12.4 [20] 15 05:03.7 [14] 15
16 1043 athlete detail VÍTKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 Bike Club Město Touškov 0:15:06.9 0:01:15.4 04:40.2 [9] 9 05:09.4 [18] 10 05:17.2 [22] 16
17 1079 athlete detail PARIKOVA Adela CZE 2010 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 0:15:07.7 0:01:16.2 04:55.2 [20] 20 05:08.2 [16] 20 05:04.2 [16] 17
18 1090 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 0:15:09.9 0:01:18.4 04:53.2 [19] 19 05:08.4 [17] 18 05:08.2 [17] 18
19 1072 athlete detail JANÍKOVÁ Monika CZE 2010 Kovo Praha 0:15:16.4 0:01:24.9 04:47.2 [13] 13 05:14.7 [23] 19 05:14.4 [20] 19
20 1114 athlete detail SLUKOVÁ Babeta CZE 2011 SK VELO PRAHA 0:15:18.9 0:01:27.5 05:01.3 [23] 23 05:06.7 [14] 22 05:10.9 [19] 20
21 1088 athlete detail REKOVÁ Anna CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 0:15:20.4 0:01:28.9 04:51.7 [18] 18 05:09.8 [19] 17 05:18.7 [24] 21
22 1173 athlete detail KŘENKOVÁ Adina CZE 2010 Bike Pro Racing 0:15:28.2 0:01:36.7 04:57.0 [21] 21 05:07.4 [15] 21 05:23.7 [27] 22
23 1122 athlete detail ŽERNÍČKOVÁ Zita CZE 2011 BIKE 8144 0:15:34.4 0:01:43.0 05:10.7 [27] 27 05:13.7 [22] 24 05:09.9 [18] 23
24 1118 athlete detail KUBÍČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2011 SK VELO PRAHA 0:15:44.4 0:01:52.9 04:57.0 [22] 22 05:24.2 [28] 23 05:23.2 [26] 24
25 1103 athlete detail BRABCOVÁ Andrea CZE 2011 Bike Club Město Touškov 0:15:48.2 0:01:56.7 05:14.3 [30] 30 05:17.9 [25] 27 05:15.9 [21] 25
26 1142 athlete detail SOUČKOVÁ Amelie CZE 2010 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 0:15:55.9 0:02:04.4 05:12.0 [28] 28 05:17.4 [24] 25 05:26.4 [28] 26
27 1120 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2010 BIKE 8144 0:15:57.7 0:02:06.2 05:16.7 [32] 32 05:22.7 [27] 28 05:18.1 [23] 27
28 1106 athlete detail ŠANDOVÁ Tereza CZE 2011 Čistý sport 0:16:04.4 0:02:13.0 05:09.3 [25] 25 05:22.6 [26] 26 05:32.4 [31] 28
29 1126 athlete detail BRADÁČOVÁ Aneta CZE 2010 ACT leraK Blansko 0:16:17.2 0:02:25.7 05:29.2 [33] 33 05:26.9 [29] 33 05:20.9 [25] 29
30 1105 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 --- 0:16:18.9 0:02:27.4 05:05.5 [24] 24 05:36.7 [34] 29 05:36.7 [33] 30
31 1113 athlete detail ZEMANOVÁ Linda CZE 2010 Bike Club Město Touškov 0:16:19.7 0:02:28.2 05:10.0 [26] 26 05:33.2 [30] 30 05:36.4 [32] 31
32 1124 athlete detail LIENERTOVÁ Ema CZE 2011 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 0:16:20.7 0:02:29.2 05:15.2 [31] 31 05:35.4 [33] 31 05:29.9 [30] 32
33 1158 athlete detail FRÖHLICHOVÁ Veronika CZE 2011 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens 0:16:32.9 0:02:41.4 05:30.2 [35] 35 05:34.9 [31] 35 05:27.7 [29] 33
34 1222 athlete detail POZORSKÁ Ivona CZE 2010 Drahanský sport team 0:16:35.9 0:02:44.4 05:12.7 [29] 29 05:39.9 [36] 32 05:43.2 [34] 34
35 1140 athlete detail VAŠUTOVÁ Barbora CZE 2011 Bike Pro Racing 0:17:02.7 0:03:11.2 05:29.7 [34] 34 05:34.9 [32] 34 05:57.9 [36] 35
36 1127 athlete detail BARTOŠOVÁ Marie CZE 2010 BIKE 8144 0:17:03.7 0:03:12.2 05:39.2 [37] 37 05:39.2 [35] 36 05:45.2 [35] 36
37 1178 athlete detail ŘEHŮŘKOVÁ Elena CZE 2011 --- 0:17:32.7 0:03:41.2 05:39.2 [37] 37 05:49.9 [37] 37 06:03.4 [37] 37
38 1233 athlete detail MARKOVÁ Sára CZE 2010 --- 0:17:45.2 0:03:53.7 05:33.2 [36] 36 05:56.2 [38] 38 06:15.6 [38] 38
39 1223 athlete detail SCHUSOVÁ Marie CZE 2011 --- 0:19:09.6 0:05:18.2 06:02.2 [39] 39 06:25.7 [39] 39 06:41.7 [39] 39
--- 1219 athlete detail KOLOVRATNÍKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2010 Bike Pro Racing DNF --- 06:12.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.