Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - neděle

MTB
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 401 athlete detail VIKOVÁ Hanka CZE 2007 Dukla Praha 145 1. /  Žákyně II 0:27:25.8 0:00:00.0 08:39.0 [1] 1 09:15.6 [1] 1 09:31.1 [4] 1
2 403 athlete detail GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie CZE 2007 CP team 130 2. /  Žákyně II 0:27:41.6 0:00:15.7 08:56.5 [3] 3 09:22.1 [3] 2 09:22.9 [1] 2
3 406 athlete detail SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2007 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín 120 3. /  Žákyně II 0:27:42.6 0:00:16.7 08:57.2 [5] 5 09:21.6 [2] 3 09:23.6 [2] 3
4 402 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 140 4. /  Žákyně II 0:27:48.3 0:00:22.4 08:56.2 [2] 2 09:22.9 [4] 4 09:29.1 [3] 4
5 410 athlete detail BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola CZE 2007 ACT leraK Blansko 140 5. /  Žákyně II 0:28:00.8 0:00:34.9 08:59.0 [8] 8 09:30.6 [5] 6 09:31.1 [4] 5
6 405 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda 140 6. /  Žákyně II 0:28:16.8 0:00:50.9 09:01.0 [9] 9 09:42.4 [8] 8 09:33.4 [7] 6
7 411 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 Čistý sport 140 7. /  Žákyně II 0:28:27.3 0:01:01.4 08:57.5 [6] 6 09:31.7 [6] 5 09:58.1 [8] 7
8 415 athlete detail BOŘÁNKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2007 Akademie cyklistických sportů 130 8. /  Žákyně II 0:28:52.1 0:01:26.2 09:10.7 [11] 11 09:33.1 [7] 9 10:08.2 [12] 8
9 404 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 140 9. /  Žákyně II 0:28:59.6 0:01:33.7 09:09.0 [10] 10 09:51.4 [10] 10 09:59.1 [9] 9
10 408 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 CP team 145 10. /  Žákyně II 0:29:03.3 0:01:37.4 08:56.7 [4] 4 09:43.4 [9] 7 10:23.1 [16] 10
11 409 athlete detail DLOUHÁ Aneta CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 120 11. /  Žákyně II 0:29:04.6 0:01:38.7 08:57.7 [7] 7 10:03.1 [13] 11 10:03.7 [10] 11
12 407 athlete detail VÁCLAVŮ Martina CZE 2007 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 125 12. /  Žákyně II 0:29:16.6 0:01:50.7 09:17.0 [12] 12 10:26.9 [17] 15 09:32.6 [6] 12
13 414 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 125 13. /  Žákyně II 0:29:27.6 0:02:01.7 09:23.0 [14] 14 09:54.9 [11] 12 10:09.6 [14] 13
14 412 athlete detail JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela CZE 2007 MS Bike Academy Racing 150 14. /  Žákyně II 0:29:53.3 0:02:27.4 09:27.5 [17] 17 09:58.9 [12] 13 10:26.9 [17] 14
15 444 athlete detail ŠATKOVÁ Vanesa SVK 2007 ck epic Dohňany 130 15. /  Žákyně II 0:29:54.6 0:02:28.7 09:26.2 [16] 16 10:21.4 [16] 16 10:06.9 [11] 15
16 438 athlete detail BRUCHNER Regina HUN 2006 Hungarian MTB National Team 140 16. /  Žákyně II 0:30:11.8 0:02:45.9 09:47.7 [24] 24 10:15.6 [14] 17 10:08.4 [13] 16
17 416 athlete detail HRDINOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Cycling Academy Tábor 120 17. /  Žákyně II 0:30:25.1 0:02:59.2 09:17.0 [12] 12 10:19.4 [15] 14 10:48.6 [23] 17
18 420 athlete detail KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella CZE 2007 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 115 18. /  Žákyně II 0:30:45.0 0:03:19.2 09:46.0 [21] 21 10:28.4 [18] 19 10:30.6 [18] 18
19 427 athlete detail VOŽENÍLKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2007 Head Pro Team Opava 80 19. /  Žákyně II 0:30:45.1 0:03:19.2 09:36.5 [18] 18 10:35.6 [20] 18 10:32.9 [20] 19
20 442 athlete detail KROUPOVÁ Zuzana CZE 2006 Akademie cyklistických sportů 125 20. /  Žákyně II 0:30:52.6 0:03:26.7 09:37.0 [20] 20 10:44.6 [23] 21 10:30.9 [19] 20
21 421 athlete detail SYSLOVÁ Barbara CZE 2007 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 125 21. /  Žákyně II 0:30:53.3 0:03:27.4 09:46.7 [22] 22 10:31.4 [19] 20 10:35.1 [21] 21
22 437 athlete detail NEUMANOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2007 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 120 22. /  Žákyně II 0:31:09.3 0:03:43.4 10:08.5 [29] 29 10:40.6 [21] 26 10:20.1 [15] 22
23 418 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 145 23. /  Žákyně II 0:31:09.6 0:03:43.7 09:48.7 [25] 25 10:43.9 [22] 24 10:36.9 [22] 23
24 424 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 115 24. /  Žákyně II 0:31:49.5 0:04:23.7 09:36.7 [19] 19 10:55.1 [26] 23 11:17.6 [29] 24
25 429 athlete detail HORKÁ Veronika CZE 2007 KOLA-BBM.CZ 110 25. /  Žákyně II 0:31:51.3 0:04:25.4 09:47.5 [23] 23 10:50.6 [24] 25 11:13.1 [28] 25
26 433 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 SUPERIOR RIDERS 60 26. /  Žákyně II 0:32:05.8 0:04:39.9 10:09.7 [30] 30 10:53.9 [25] 27 11:02.1 [24] 26
27 432 athlete detail TLAMKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 MORAVEC TEAM 120 27. /  Žákyně II 0:32:14.8 0:04:48.9 09:57.0 [28] 28 11:10.4 [29] 28 11:07.4 [26] 27
28 417 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 140 28. /  Žákyně II 0:32:28.8 0:05:02.9 09:54.2 [26] 26 11:25.4 [33] 30 11:09.1 [27] 28
29 443 athlete detail RŽONCOVÁ Anna SVK 2006 ck epic Dohňany 135 29. /  Žákyně II 0:32:40.5 0:05:14.7 09:23.5 [15] 15 11:00.4 [27] 22 12:16.6 [41] 29
30 436 athlete detail MACOLOVÁ Amálie CZE 2006 Head Pro Team Opava 60 30. /  Žákyně II 0:32:41.3 0:05:15.4 10:28.5 [33] 33 11:06.6 [28] 32 11:06.1 [25] 30
31 419 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 120 31. /  Žákyně II 0:32:45.0 0:05:19.2 09:55.5 [27] 27 11:12.4 [31] 29 11:37.1 [33] 31
32 440 athlete detail DAŇKOVÁ Adina CZE 2006 Sportovní Kurzy.cz 80 32. /  Žákyně II 0:33:06.0 0:05:40.2 10:19.2 [31] 31 11:11.1 [30] 31 11:35.6 [32] 32
33 430 athlete detail HAVELKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 Hiero racing team 40 33. /  Žákyně II 0:33:39.0 0:06:13.2 10:37.9 [35] 35 11:26.1 [34] 33 11:34.9 [31] 33
34 423 athlete detail NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 Sportovní Kurzy.cz 135 34. /  Žákyně II 0:33:56.3 0:06:30.4 10:37.4 [34] 34 11:34.6 [36] 35 11:44.1 [35] 34
35 422 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 145 35. /  Žákyně II 0:33:58.3 0:06:32.4 10:21.2 [32] 32 11:50.4 [37] 34 11:46.6 [36] 35
36 439 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Valerie CZE 2007 Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn 0 36. /  Žákyně II 0:34:00.3 0:06:34.4 10:49.2 [39] 39 11:28.9 [35] 36 11:42.1 [34] 36
37 435 athlete detail WESTOVÁ Alžběta CZE 2006 Sportovní Kurzy.cz 110 37. /  Žákyně II 0:34:35.3 0:07:09.4 10:39.4 [36] 36 12:08.6 [41] 39 11:47.1 [37] 37
38 426 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 120 38. /  Žákyně II 0:34:40.0 0:07:14.1 11:12.2 [42] 42 11:24.6 [32] 37 12:03.1 [38] 38
39 428 athlete detail HODINOVÁ Nicol CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 140 39. /  Žákyně II 0:34:41.3 0:07:15.4 11:01.2 [41] 41 12:06.4 [40] 41 11:33.6 [30] 39
40 434 athlete detail LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2006 CK Jihočeské naděje 100 40. /  Žákyně II 0:34:44.0 0:07:18.1 10:45.9 [37] 37 11:53.9 [38] 38 12:04.1 [39] 40
41 441 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela CZE 2007 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV 100 41. /  Žákyně II 0:34:56.8 0:07:30.9 10:47.2 [38] 38 12:02.9 [39] 40 12:06.6 [40] 41
42 431 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Hiero racing team 80 42. /  Žákyně II 0:37:51.3 0:10:25.4 10:53.0 [40] 40 12:48.4 [42] 42 14:09.8 [42] 42
--- 425 athlete detail HUDEČKOVÁ Anna CZE 2007 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 130 . /  Žákyně II DNF --- 10:52.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.