Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - neděle

MTB
DATE :30.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 901 athlete detail SVOBODA David CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 140 0:16:52.9 0:00:00.0 08:23.7 [1] 1 08:29.1 [1] 1
2 902 athlete detail TESAŘÍK Jakub CZE 2008 cyklo team KOLARNA 125 0:16:54.1 0:00:01.2 08:24.2 [2] 2 08:29.9 [2] 2
3 904 athlete detail VOREL Lukáš CZE 2008 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 145 0:16:54.9 0:00:02.0 08:24.4 [3] 3 08:30.4 [3] 3
4 903 athlete detail VAŠÍČEK Denis CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 150 0:17:36.1 0:00:43.2 08:24.7 [4] 4 09:11.4 [5] 4
5 908 athlete detail KUBĚNA Daniel CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 140 0:17:36.1 0:00:43.2 08:26.4 [5] 5 09:09.7 [4] 5
6 905 athlete detail ICHA David CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 145 0:17:57.9 0:01:05.0 08:40.4 [6] 6 09:17.4 [6] 6
7 906 athlete detail JANOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 MS Bike Academy Racing 150 0:18:11.4 0:01:18.4 08:51.4 [7] 7 09:19.9 [9] 7
8 907 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 145 0:18:12.3 0:01:19.4 08:52.9 [10] 10 09:19.3 [8] 8
9 916 athlete detail BURSA Filip CZE 2008 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 140 0:18:12.4 0:01:19.5 08:53.2 [11] 11 09:19.1 [7] 9
10 912 athlete detail JIROUŠ Vincent CZE 2008 Rouvy Specialized 110 0:18:13.6 0:01:20.7 08:52.5 [9] 9 09:21.1 [11] 10
11 913 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Matouš CZE 2008 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s. 135 0:18:14.9 0:01:21.9 08:54.4 [12] 12 09:20.4 [10] 11
12 911 athlete detail JOHN Antonín CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 125 0:18:24.4 0:01:31.4 08:51.7 [8] 8 09:32.6 [15] 12
13 910 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Josef CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 130 0:18:29.6 0:01:36.7 09:05.0 [16] 16 09:24.6 [13] 13
14 922 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 Rouvy Specialized 135 0:18:31.6 0:01:38.7 09:07.2 [18] 18 09:24.4 [12] 14
15 919 athlete detail LISÝ Vít CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 125 0:18:36.1 0:01:43.2 08:59.9 [14] 14 09:36.1 [17] 15
16 920 athlete detail PURNOCH Jan CZE 2008 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 135 0:18:46.6 0:01:53.7 09:12.7 [19] 19 09:33.9 [16] 16
17 915 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 135 0:18:48.6 0:01:55.7 09:06.9 [17] 17 09:41.6 [19] 17
18 914 athlete detail REK Patrik CZE 2008 CK LOKO Rakovník 130 0:18:53.9 0:02:00.9 09:02.9 [15] 15 09:50.9 [22] 18
19 918 athlete detail ORSAVA Jakub CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 125 0:18:56.9 0:02:03.9 09:17.9 [20] 20 09:38.9 [18] 19
20 928 athlete detail PRÝCA Oscar CZE 2009 MS Bike Academy Racing 145 0:19:09.6 0:02:16.7 09:26.2 [24] 24 09:43.4 [20] 20
21 917 athlete detail KRÁL Jan CZE 2008 MS Bike Academy Racing 125 0:19:19.9 0:02:26.9 09:20.4 [21] 21 09:59.4 [26] 21
22 948 athlete detail ŠIMÍK Jakub CZE 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 80 0:19:20.9 0:02:27.9 09:51.7 [35] 35 09:29.1 [14] 22
23 942 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 Short Bike Academy Opletal 130 0:19:22.6 0:02:29.7 09:35.4 [28] 28 09:47.1 [21] 23
24 921 athlete detail HORÁK Adam CZE 2008 BEKO Bike Racing Team 140 0:19:24.9 0:02:31.9 09:27.2 [25] 25 09:57.6 [24] 24
25 931 athlete detail BOHUŇOVSKÝ Jáchym CZE 2009 Cykloklub Jičín 140 0:19:40.1 0:02:47.2 09:34.9 [27] 27 10:05.1 [28] 25
26 926 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 BIKROSCLUB ŘEPY 125 0:19:41.6 0:02:48.7 09:30.4 [26] 26 10:11.1 [31] 26
27 927 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Richard CZE 2008 Bike 2000 135 0:19:42.6 0:02:49.7 09:22.2 [22] 22 10:20.4 [35] 27
28 923 athlete detail ICHA Martin CZE 2008 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 145 0:19:44.1 0:02:51.2 09:25.9 [23] 23 10:18.1 [34] 28
29 925 athlete detail KOTAČKA Robin CZE 2008 Vysočina cycling 135 0:19:45.4 0:02:52.4 09:35.7 [29] 29 10:09.6 [29] 29
30 929 athlete detail BLAHOUT Jonáš CZE 2008 Dukla Praha 130 0:19:48.6 0:02:55.7 09:45.2 [31] 31 10:03.4 [27] 30
31 909 athlete detail URBAN Jakub CZE 2008 VRV team 135 0:19:56.6 0:03:03.7 08:54.9 [13] 13 11:01.6 [49] 31
32 936 athlete detail LEHKÝ Šimon CZE 2008 MS Bike Academy Racing 115 0:20:06.4 0:03:13.4 09:51.4 [34] 34 10:14.9 [32] 32
33 934 athlete detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 125 0:20:14.6 0:03:21.7 09:51.2 [32] 32 10:23.4 [36] 33
34 939 athlete detail PÍREK Matyáš CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 130 0:20:15.4 0:03:22.4 09:51.4 [33] 33 10:23.9 [38] 34
35 949 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 115 0:20:19.4 0:03:26.4 09:44.7 [30] 30 10:34.6 [43] 35
36 940 athlete detail KUBÍČEK Jan CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 120 0:20:20.8 0:03:27.9 10:23.4 [39] 39 09:57.4 [23] 36
37 967 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Tomáš CZE 2008 Cykloch team 110 0:20:33.3 0:03:40.4 10:23.4 [39] 39 10:09.9 [30] 37
38 938 athlete detail KŘUPALA Jakub CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 140 0:20:42.3 0:03:49.4 10:25.2 [42] 42 10:17.1 [33] 38
39 953 athlete detail BERKA Tadeáš CZE 2009 North bike club 120 0:20:43.6 0:03:50.7 10:45.9 [46] 46 09:57.6 [25] 39
40 943 athlete detail ŽITNÝ Adam CZE 2008 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA 130 0:21:00.1 0:04:07.2 10:33.4 [43] 43 10:26.6 [40] 40
41 957 athlete detail KUČVA Tomáš CZE 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů 115 0:21:08.1 0:04:15.2 10:24.2 [41] 41 10:43.9 [46] 41
42 954 athlete detail KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 BIKE puzzle team 135 0:21:15.4 0:04:22.4 10:39.9 [44] 44 10:35.4 [44] 42
43 930 athlete detail VALENTA Věnek CZE 2009 Short Bike Academy Opletal 145 0:21:15.8 0:04:22.9 10:12.2 [37] 37 11:03.6 [50] 43
44 946 athlete detail VÁVRA Lukáš CZE 2009 MS Bike Academy Racing 120 0:21:16.6 0:04:23.7 10:43.4 [45] 45 10:33.1 [42] 44
45 973 athlete detail KLICMAN Lukáš CZE 2008 Cycling Academy Tábor --- 0:21:17.1 0:04:24.2 10:50.5 [48] 48 10:26.5 [39] 45
46 941 athlete detail LESAGE Radek CZE 2008 Skiandbike Kunratice Team 135 0:21:17.6 0:04:24.7 10:09.2 [36] 36 11:08.4 [51] 46
47 958 athlete detail VERNER Martin CZE 2009 MS Bike Academy Racing 110 0:21:22.6 0:04:29.7 10:54.7 [49] 49 10:27.9 [41] 47
48 924 athlete detail SVĚRKOT Daniel CZE 2008 Bike 2000 100 0:21:34.1 0:04:41.2 10:12.9 [38] 38 11:21.1 [57] 48
49 944 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 BEKO Bike Racing Team 115 0:21:46.1 0:04:53.2 11:06.9 [51] 51 10:39.1 [45] 49
50 935 athlete detail VOTÍPKA Jan CZE 2008 Akademie cyklistických sportů 120 0:21:46.8 0:04:53.9 10:46.9 [47] 47 10:59.9 [48] 50
51 937 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 BIKE puzzle team 135 0:21:51.8 0:04:58.9 10:56.2 [50] 50 10:55.6 [47] 51
52 971 athlete detail LEBEDA Štěpán CZE 2009 KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín 100 0:21:52.3 0:04:59.4 11:28.4 [57] 57 10:23.9 [37] 52
53 974 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 135 0:22:25.1 0:05:32.2 11:16.4 [53] 53 11:08.6 [52] 53
54 962 athlete detail MACH Václav CZE 2008 TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE 100 0:22:30.6 0:05:37.7 11:19.2 [56] 56 11:11.4 [53] 54
55 932 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 Kovo Praha 120 0:22:40.3 0:05:47.4 11:18.4 [54] 54 11:21.9 [58] 55
56 965 athlete detail KLVAŇ Mikuláš CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 20 0:22:44.8 0:05:51.9 11:28.7 [58] 58 11:16.1 [55] 56
57 961 athlete detail HÁBA Jan CZE 2008 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín 60 0:22:45.3 0:05:52.4 11:15.2 [52] 52 11:30.1 [61] 57
58 933 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 140 0:22:54.3 0:06:01.4 11:18.9 [55] 55 11:35.4 [62] 58
59 945 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Tomáš CZE 2009 Bike Pro Racing 130 0:22:56.1 0:06:03.2 11:44.4 [63] 63 11:11.6 [54] 59
60 951 athlete detail KLVAŇ Marek CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 110 0:23:00.1 0:06:07.2 11:38.2 [59] 59 11:21.9 [59] 60
61 955 athlete detail JANKA Daniel CZE 2009 CK Team Bike Březová 115 0:23:05.8 0:06:12.9 11:41.9 [62] 62 11:23.9 [60] 61
62 959 athlete detail MEJSTŘÍK Martin CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 110 0:23:19.3 0:06:26.4 11:41.4 [60] 60 11:37.9 [63] 62
63 947 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 110 0:23:20.6 0:06:27.7 11:41.7 [61] 61 11:38.9 [64] 63
64 970 athlete detail POLÁČEK Dominik CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 80 0:23:24.6 0:06:31.7 12:05.2 [66] 66 11:19.3 [56] 64
65 950 athlete detail ČERNÍN Lukáš CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 80 0:23:34.8 0:06:41.9 11:51.9 [65] 65 11:42.9 [65] 65
66 952 athlete detail MACHAČ Tomáš CZE 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 80 0:23:47.8 0:06:54.9 11:48.2 [64] 64 11:59.6 [67] 66
67 960 athlete detail FRÝDEK Lukáš CZE 2008 ACT leraK Blansko 60 0:24:27.3 0:07:34.4 12:32.2 [70] 70 11:55.1 [66] 67
68 968 athlete detail BUBLÍK František CZE 2008 ADASTRA Cycling Team 110 0:24:45.1 0:07:52.1 12:21.7 [67] 67 12:23.4 [68] 68
69 964 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Jáchym CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 60 0:24:49.3 0:07:56.4 12:23.1 [68] 68 12:26.1 [69] 69
70 966 athlete detail MARIAK Samuel CZE 2009 ACT leraK Blansko 20 0:25:23.3 0:08:30.4 12:35.7 [72] 72 12:47.6 [70] 70
71 969 athlete detail KOPSA Ondrej CZE 2008 Cyklo B --- 0:25:35.1 0:08:42.1 12:31.7 [69] 69 13:03.4 [71] 71
72 956 athlete detail ČERNÍN Ondřej CZE 2008 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 20 0:26:28.1 0:09:35.1 12:32.9 [71] 71 13:55.1 [72] 72

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.