Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - sobota

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 501 athlete detail SPĚŠNÁ Simona 2004 MS Bike Academy Racing 1. /  Kadetky 0:27:39.5 0:00:00.0 13:55.1 [2] 2 13:44.4 [1] 1
2 507 athlete detail SRNSKÁ Patricie 2004 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 2. /  Kadetky 0:28:25.5 0:00:45.9 13:48.1 [1] 1 14:37.3 [3] 2
3 502 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška 2005 CP team 3. /  Kadetky 0:28:56.5 0:01:16.9 14:08.1 [3] 3 14:48.4 [4] 3
4 519 athlete detail GRZEGORZEWSKA Natalia 2005 niezrzeszona 4. /  Kadetky 0:28:57.3 0:01:17.7 14:26.4 [5] 5 14:30.9 [2] 4
5 514 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Kadetky 0:29:53.0 0:02:13.4 14:26.1 [4] 4 15:26.8 [9] 5
6 512 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 6. /  Kadetky 0:29:56.3 0:02:16.7 14:41.9 [7] 7 15:14.3 [6] 6
7 508 athlete detail UHMANOVÁ Kateřina 2005 MS Bike Academy Racing 7. /  Kadetky 0:29:56.3 0:02:16.7 14:45.4 [8] 8 15:10.9 [5] 7
8 511 athlete detail VIKTOROVÁ Nela 2004 Rouvy Specialized 8. /  Kadetky 0:30:06.3 0:02:26.7 14:27.9 [6] 6 15:38.3 [13] 8
9 505 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla 2005 Bike Pro Racing 9. /  Kadetky 0:30:23.0 0:02:43.4 14:59.1 [9] 9 15:23.8 [7] 9
10 509 athlete detail MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela 2004 KOLA-BBM.CZ 10. /  Kadetky 0:30:38.3 0:02:58.7 15:03.6 [10] 10 15:34.6 [10] 10
11 523 athlete detail KAUFMANN Natalie 2005 --- 11. /  Kadetky 0:30:43.5 0:03:03.9 15:04.1 [11] 11 15:39.4 [14] 11
12 510 athlete detail MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie 2004 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 12. /  Kadetky 0:30:45.8 0:03:06.2 15:10.1 [13] 13 15:35.6 [11] 12
13 503 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola 2005 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 13. /  Kadetky 0:30:47.3 0:03:07.7 15:22.4 [16] 16 15:24.8 [8] 13
14 513 athlete detail RADOVÁ Daniela 2005 STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov 14. /  Kadetky 0:30:48.3 0:03:08.7 15:10.9 [14] 14 15:37.3 [12] 14
15 506 athlete detail FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla 2004 MS Bike Academy Racing 15. /  Kadetky 0:31:31.3 0:03:51.7 15:12.6 [15] 15 16:18.6 [15] 15
16 504 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 Dukla Praha 16. /  Kadetky 0:32:14.7 0:04:35.2 15:07.6 [12] 12 17:07.1 [18] 16
17 516 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 17. /  Kadetky 0:32:21.7 0:04:42.2 16:00.6 [21] 21 16:21.1 [16] 17
18 518 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 18. /  Kadetky 0:32:38.5 0:04:58.9 15:54.4 [19] 19 16:44.1 [17] 18
19 517 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 19. /  Kadetky 0:32:50.2 0:05:10.7 15:42.1 [17] 17 17:08.1 [20] 19
20 515 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 20. /  Kadetky 0:32:58.0 0:05:18.4 15:45.9 [18] 18 17:12.1 [21] 20
21 526 athlete detail LEÁNYVÁRI Sára 2004 Hungarian MTB National Team 21. /  Kadetky 0:33:32.8 0:05:53.2 16:25.4 [23] 23 17:07.4 [19] 21
22 524 athlete detail JELÍNKOVÁ Natálie 2004 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT 22. /  Kadetky 0:33:32.8 0:05:53.2 15:54.4 [20] 20 17:38.4 [22] 22
23 527 athlete detail ORAVECZ Lora 2004 Hungarian MTB National Team 23. /  Kadetky 0:33:55.8 0:06:16.2 16:16.1 [22] 22 17:39.6 [23] 23
24 522 athlete detail OLIVOVÁ Denisa 2005 Sportovní Kurzy.cz 24. /  Kadetky 0:35:26.0 0:07:46.4 17:12.9 [24] 24 18:13.1 [25] 24
25 528 athlete detail BÖHM Lara 2005 SV Reudern / Walcher RACING-TEAM 25. /  Kadetky 0:35:42.7 0:08:03.1 17:34.4 [25] 25 18:08.3 [24] 25
--- 520 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Julie 2005 MS Bike Academy Racing . /  Kadetky DNF --- --- --- --- ---
--- 525 athlete detail VAN THIEL Seline 2005 RSC Kempten . /  Kadetky DNF --- 16:53.1 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.