Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.lap | # | 2.lap | # | 3.lap | # | 4.lap | # | 5.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 701 | SZCZECIŃSKA Matylda | 2002 | Polish Cycling Federation | 1. / Juniorky | 1:08:37.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 13:10.6 [1] | 1 | 13:50.4 [3] | 2 | 13:51.4 [2] | 2 | 13:52.4 [2] | 1 | 13:52.6 [1] | 1 | |
2 | 708 | NOVOTNÁ Aneta | 2003 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 2. / Juniorky | 1:08:44.2 | 0:00:06.8 | 13:11.0 [2] | 2 | 13:49.6 [2] | 1 | 13:51.4 [3] | 1 | 13:53.1 [3] | 3 | 13:58.9 [2] | 2 | |
3 | 703 | PESSE Nicole | 2002 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM UCI | 3. / Juniorky | 1:08:44.9 | 0:00:07.4 | 13:15.8 [4] | 4 | 13:45.6 [1] | 3 | 13:51.1 [1] | 3 | 13:52.3 [1] | 2 | 13:59.9 [3] | 3 | |
4 | 704 | HOLUBOVÁ Adéla | 2002 | KOLA - bbm | 4. / Juniorky | 1:09:46.7 | 0:01:09.2 | 13:15.8 [6] | 6 | 13:52.8 [4] | 4 | 14:14.6 [5] | 5 | 14:14.1 [4] | 4 | 14:09.1 [4] | 4 | |
5 | 717 | BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína | 2003 | EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 5. / Juniorky | 1:09:57.4 | 0:01:19.9 | 13:16.3 [7] | 7 | 13:52.9 [5] | 6 | 14:07.6 [4] | 4 | 14:20.9 [5] | 5 | 14:19.6 [5] | 5 | |
6 | 709 | VAN THIEL Sina | 2003 | Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. | 6. / Juniorky | 1:10:42.9 | 0:02:05.4 | 13:15.6 [3] | 3 | 13:53.3 [6] | 5 | 14:20.6 [6] | 6 | 14:41.1 [8] | 6 | 14:32.1 [7] | 6 | |
7 | 707 | LIPP Finja | 2003 | Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. | 7. / Juniorky | 1:11:24.1 | 0:02:46.7 | 13:15.8 [5] | 5 | 14:27.8 [8] | 7 | 14:26.8 [7] | 7 | 14:30.4 [6] | 7 | 14:43.1 [8] | 7 | |
8 | 715 | ZAWIERTA Patrycja | 2002 | Polish Cycling Federation | 8. / Juniorky | 1:12:27.1 | 0:03:49.7 | 14:14.3 [14] | 14 | 14:35.9 [9] | 11 | 14:40.3 [8] | 9 | 14:35.6 [7] | 9 | 14:20.9 [6] | 8 | |
9 | 714 | FLYNN Anna | 2002 | Edinburgh RC | 9. / Juniorky | 1:12:48.6 | 0:04:11.2 | 13:28.1 [8] | 8 | 14:17.6 [7] | 8 | 14:46.8 [9] | 8 | 14:58.6 [10] | 8 | 15:17.3 [12] | 9 | |
10 | 722 | KRAVANJA Andrea | 2003 | TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl/StevensSchubertRacingTeam | 10. / Juniorky | 1:13:20.1 | 0:04:42.7 | 13:49.0 [9] | 9 | 14:38.6 [11] | 10 | 15:03.6 [10] | 10 | 14:45.8 [9] | 10 | 15:02.9 [10] | 10 | |
11 | 716 | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza | 2002 | GT Opportunity Brno | 11. / Juniorky | 1:13:57.6 | 0:05:20.2 | 13:49.3 [10] | 10 | 14:38.1 [10] | 9 | 15:04.1 [11] | 11 | 15:19.6 [12] | 11 | 15:06.4 [11] | 11 | |
12 | 719 | AELKEN Jette | 2003 | ATV Haltern | 12. / Juniorky | 1:14:21.1 | 0:05:43.7 | 14:11.5 [13] | 13 | 14:40.6 [12] | 12 | 15:07.1 [12] | 12 | 15:19.1 [11] | 12 | 15:02.6 [9] | 12 | |
13 | 720 | MCGORUM Elena | 2003 | Scotland | 13. / Juniorky | 1:15:07.9 | 0:06:30.4 | 13:52.3 [11] | 11 | 15:08.6 [16] | 13 | 15:07.4 [13] | 13 | 15:25.1 [13] | 13 | 15:34.3 [13] | 13 | |
14 | 710 | FUCHS Alexa | 2003 | Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. | 14. / Juniorky | 1:15:53.4 | 0:07:15.9 | 14:04.0 [12] | 12 | 15:14.6 [17] | 15 | 15:12.6 [14] | 14 | 15:43.1 [14] | 14 | 15:38.8 [14] | 14 | |
15 | 713 | VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina | 2002 | TJ COPR Přeštice | 15. / Juniorky | 1:16:19.6 | 0:07:42.2 | 14:16.5 [16] | 16 | 14:57.1 [13] | 14 | 15:23.4 [15] | 15 | 15:45.1 [15] | 15 | 15:57.3 [15] | 15 | |
16 | 705 | BOKROS Csenge Anna | 2003 | Hungarian MTB National Team | 16. / Juniorky | 1:18:00.3 | 0:09:22.9 | 14:15.3 [15] | 15 | 15:06.3 [14] | 16 | 15:46.4 [17] | 16 | 16:05.6 [16] | 16 | 16:46.6 [16] | 16 | |
17 | 706 | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana | 2002 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 17. / Juniorky | 1:19:16.3 | 0:10:38.9 | 14:38.3 [17] | 17 | 15:08.6 [15] | 17 | 15:43.3 [16] | 17 | 16:44.8 [17] | 17 | 17:01.1 [17] | 17 | |
18 | 724 | PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie | 2003 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 18. / Juniorky | 1:22:31.3 | 0:13:53.9 | 15:10.0 [18] | 18 | 16:16.3 [18] | 18 | 16:59.3 [19] | 18 | 17:01.8 [19] | 18 | 17:03.6 [18] | 18 | |
19 | 727 | KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | Team Forman Cinelli | 19. / Juniorky | 1:23:06.1 | 0:14:28.6 | 15:20.0 [20] | 20 | 16:39.1 [20] | 19 | 16:47.3 [18] | 19 | 16:49.8 [18] | 19 | 17:29.6 [19] | 19 | |
20 | 711 | MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia | 2002 | MMR Factory Racing Team | 20. / Juniorky | 1:07:28.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 15:20.0 [19] | 19 | 16:57.6 [21] | 20 | 17:48.1 [22] | 20 | 17:22.2 [20] | 20 | --- | --- | |
21 | 731 | ODEHNALOVÁ Klára | 2003 | cyklo team KOLARNA | 21. / Juniorky | 1:08:55.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:12.0 [24] | 24 | 17:24.8 [23] | 24 | 17:46.1 [21] | 23 | 17:32.3 [21] | 21 | --- | --- | |
22 | 732 | WAGNER Eva | 2002 | RVC Trieb | 22. / Juniorky | 1:09:04.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:09.0 [23] | 23 | 16:21.3 [19] | 21 | 18:16.3 [24] | 21 | 18:17.5 [22] | 22 | --- | --- | |
23 | 725 | DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška | 2003 | KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. | 23. / Juniorky | 1:09:27.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 15:46.0 [21] | 21 | 17:36.8 [24] | 22 | 17:45.1 [20] | 22 | 18:19.8 [23] | 23 | --- | --- | |
24 | 728 | HOVORKOVÁ Aneta | 2003 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade | 24. / Juniorky | 1:10:16.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:02.5 [22] | 22 | 17:20.3 [22] | 22 | 18:29.8 [25] | 24 | 18:23.4 [24] | 24 | --- | --- | |
25 | 729 | KNIHOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 25. / Juniorky | 0:53:01.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 16:55.0 [25] | 25 | 18:01.8 [25] | 25 | 18:04.5 [23] | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
26 | 726 | ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka | 2003 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 26. / Juniorky | 0:53:52.9 | - 2 Lap(s) | 17:00.8 [26] | 26 | 18:14.8 [26] | 26 | 18:37.2 [26] | 26 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
27 | 730 | HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 27. / Juniorky | 0:38:39.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 17:40.5 [27] | 27 | 20:58.7 [27] | 27 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 702 | BÖHM Kira | 2002 | Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. | . / Juniorky | DNF | --- | 14:31.5 [-] | --- | 30:53.9 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 712 | DORSCHT Lina | 2002 | CONWAY FACTORY RACING | . / Juniorky | DNF | --- | 13:31.8 [-] | --- | 27:44.4 [-] | --- | 42:21.3 [-] | --- | 58:02.5 [-] | --- | --- | --- |