Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - sobota

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap #
1 701 athlete detail SZCZECIŃSKA Matylda 2002 Polish Cycling Federation 1. /  Juniorky 1:08:37.4 0:00:00.0 13:10.6 [1] 1 13:50.4 [3] 2 13:51.4 [2] 2 13:52.4 [2] 1 13:52.6 [1] 1
2 708 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Aneta 2003 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Juniorky 1:08:44.2 0:00:06.8 13:11.0 [2] 2 13:49.6 [2] 1 13:51.4 [3] 1 13:53.1 [3] 3 13:58.9 [2] 2
3 703 athlete detail PESSE Nicole 2002 RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM UCI 3. /  Juniorky 1:08:44.9 0:00:07.4 13:15.8 [4] 4 13:45.6 [1] 3 13:51.1 [1] 3 13:52.3 [1] 2 13:59.9 [3] 3
4 704 athlete detail HOLUBOVÁ Adéla 2002 KOLA - bbm 4. /  Juniorky 1:09:46.7 0:01:09.2 13:15.8 [6] 6 13:52.8 [4] 4 14:14.6 [5] 5 14:14.1 [4] 4 14:09.1 [4] 4
5 717 athlete detail BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 5. /  Juniorky 1:09:57.4 0:01:19.9 13:16.3 [7] 7 13:52.9 [5] 6 14:07.6 [4] 4 14:20.9 [5] 5 14:19.6 [5] 5
6 709 athlete detail VAN THIEL Sina 2003 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. 6. /  Juniorky 1:10:42.9 0:02:05.4 13:15.6 [3] 3 13:53.3 [6] 5 14:20.6 [6] 6 14:41.1 [8] 6 14:32.1 [7] 6
7 707 athlete detail LIPP Finja 2003 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. 7. /  Juniorky 1:11:24.1 0:02:46.7 13:15.8 [5] 5 14:27.8 [8] 7 14:26.8 [7] 7 14:30.4 [6] 7 14:43.1 [8] 7
8 715 athlete detail ZAWIERTA Patrycja 2002 Polish Cycling Federation 8. /  Juniorky 1:12:27.1 0:03:49.7 14:14.3 [14] 14 14:35.9 [9] 11 14:40.3 [8] 9 14:35.6 [7] 9 14:20.9 [6] 8
9 714 athlete detail FLYNN Anna 2002 Edinburgh RC 9. /  Juniorky 1:12:48.6 0:04:11.2 13:28.1 [8] 8 14:17.6 [7] 8 14:46.8 [9] 8 14:58.6 [10] 8 15:17.3 [12] 9
10 722 athlete detail KRAVANJA Andrea 2003 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl/StevensSchubertRacingTeam 10. /  Juniorky 1:13:20.1 0:04:42.7 13:49.0 [9] 9 14:38.6 [11] 10 15:03.6 [10] 10 14:45.8 [9] 10 15:02.9 [10] 10
11 716 athlete detail OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza 2002 GT Opportunity Brno 11. /  Juniorky 1:13:57.6 0:05:20.2 13:49.3 [10] 10 14:38.1 [10] 9 15:04.1 [11] 11 15:19.6 [12] 11 15:06.4 [11] 11
12 719 athlete detail AELKEN Jette 2003 ATV Haltern 12. /  Juniorky 1:14:21.1 0:05:43.7 14:11.5 [13] 13 14:40.6 [12] 12 15:07.1 [12] 12 15:19.1 [11] 12 15:02.6 [9] 12
13 720 athlete detail MCGORUM Elena 2003 Scotland 13. /  Juniorky 1:15:07.9 0:06:30.4 13:52.3 [11] 11 15:08.6 [16] 13 15:07.4 [13] 13 15:25.1 [13] 13 15:34.3 [13] 13
14 710 athlete detail FUCHS Alexa 2003 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. 14. /  Juniorky 1:15:53.4 0:07:15.9 14:04.0 [12] 12 15:14.6 [17] 15 15:12.6 [14] 14 15:43.1 [14] 14 15:38.8 [14] 14
15 713 athlete detail VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 TJ COPR Přeštice 15. /  Juniorky 1:16:19.6 0:07:42.2 14:16.5 [16] 16 14:57.1 [13] 14 15:23.4 [15] 15 15:45.1 [15] 15 15:57.3 [15] 15
16 705 athlete detail BOKROS Csenge Anna 2003 Hungarian MTB National Team 16. /  Juniorky 1:18:00.3 0:09:22.9 14:15.3 [15] 15 15:06.3 [14] 16 15:46.4 [17] 16 16:05.6 [16] 16 16:46.6 [16] 16
17 706 athlete detail KADLECOVÁ Zuzana 2002 ADASTRA Cycling Team 17. /  Juniorky 1:19:16.3 0:10:38.9 14:38.3 [17] 17 15:08.6 [15] 17 15:43.3 [16] 17 16:44.8 [17] 17 17:01.1 [17] 17
18 724 athlete detail PLESKAČOVÁ Natálie 2003 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 18. /  Juniorky 1:22:31.3 0:13:53.9 15:10.0 [18] 18 16:16.3 [18] 18 16:59.3 [19] 18 17:01.8 [19] 18 17:03.6 [18] 18
19 727 athlete detail KRUTÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 Team Forman Cinelli 19. /  Juniorky 1:23:06.1 0:14:28.6 15:20.0 [20] 20 16:39.1 [20] 19 16:47.3 [18] 19 16:49.8 [18] 19 17:29.6 [19] 19
20 711 athlete detail MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 2002 MMR Factory Racing Team 20. /  Juniorky 1:07:28.0 - 1 Lap(s) 15:20.0 [19] 19 16:57.6 [21] 20 17:48.1 [22] 20 17:22.2 [20] 20 --- ---
21 731 athlete detail ODEHNALOVÁ Klára 2003 cyklo team KOLARNA 21. /  Juniorky 1:08:55.4 - 1 Lap(s) 16:12.0 [24] 24 17:24.8 [23] 24 17:46.1 [21] 23 17:32.3 [21] 21 --- ---
22 732 athlete detail WAGNER Eva 2002 RVC Trieb 22. /  Juniorky 1:09:04.3 - 1 Lap(s) 16:09.0 [23] 23 16:21.3 [19] 21 18:16.3 [24] 21 18:17.5 [22] 22 --- ---
23 725 athlete detail DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s. 23. /  Juniorky 1:09:27.9 - 1 Lap(s) 15:46.0 [21] 21 17:36.8 [24] 22 17:45.1 [20] 22 18:19.8 [23] 23 --- ---
24 728 athlete detail HOVORKOVÁ Aneta 2003 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 24. /  Juniorky 1:10:16.3 - 1 Lap(s) 16:02.5 [22] 22 17:20.3 [22] 22 18:29.8 [25] 24 18:23.4 [24] 24 --- ---
25 729 athlete detail KNIHOVÁ Kateřina 2003 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 25. /  Juniorky 0:53:01.5 - 2 Lap(s) 16:55.0 [25] 25 18:01.8 [25] 25 18:04.5 [23] 25 --- --- --- ---
26 726 athlete detail ŠEVĆÍKOVÁ Dorka 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 26. /  Juniorky 0:53:52.9 - 2 Lap(s) 17:00.8 [26] 26 18:14.8 [26] 26 18:37.2 [26] 26 --- --- --- ---
27 730 athlete detail HENDRYCHOVÁ Lucie 2003 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 27. /  Juniorky 0:38:39.3 - 3 Lap(s) 17:40.5 [27] 27 20:58.7 [27] 27 --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 702 athlete detail BÖHM Kira 2002 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. . /  Juniorky DNF --- 14:31.5 [-] --- 30:53.9 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 712 athlete detail DORSCHT Lina 2002 CONWAY FACTORY RACING . /  Juniorky DNF --- 13:31.8 [-] --- 27:44.4 [-] --- 42:21.3 [-] --- 58:02.5 [-] --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.