Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - sobota

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
1 101 athlete detail TERPSTRA Anne 1991 GHOST FACTORY RACING 1. /  Ženy 1:30:39.6 0:00:00.0 12:27.1 [1] 1 12:41.6 [1] 1 12:49.6 [1] 1 13:04.4 [1] 1 13:12.4 [1] 1 13:11.9 [1] 1 13:12.4 [1] 1
2 106 athlete detail WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1983 Kross Racing Team 2. /  Ženy 1:32:10.1 0:01:30.5 12:27.4 [2] 2 12:52.1 [2] 2 13:10.1 [2] 2 13:18.1 [3] 2 13:13.1 [2] 2 13:34.9 [2] 2 13:34.1 [2] 2
3 103 athlete detail ŽAKELJ Tanja 1988 Union Devinci Factory Racing 3. /  Ženy 1:33:51.3 0:03:11.7 12:43.2 [3] 3 13:12.9 [3] 3 13:27.4 [5] 3 13:29.6 [4] 3 13:35.1 [4] 4 13:37.6 [3] 3 13:45.4 [3] 3
4 110 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1997 Liv Mistral Cycling 4. /  Ženy 1:34:29.1 0:03:49.4 13:07.6 [10] 10 13:22.6 [7] 9 13:14.4 [3] 6 13:16.1 [2] 4 13:27.1 [3] 3 13:56.4 [6] 4 14:04.6 [7] 4
5 105 athlete detail GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Rocío Del Alba 1997 BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC 5. /  Ženy 1:34:56.8 0:04:17.2 12:43.9 [5] 5 13:27.9 [8] 6 13:43.4 [8] 8 13:40.9 [6] 7 13:44.8 [5] 6 13:41.4 [4] 5 13:54.4 [5] 5
6 104 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1990 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 6. /  Ženy 1:35:27.1 0:04:47.4 12:43.2 [4] 4 13:20.1 [5] 4 13:30.4 [6] 4 13:34.1 [5] 5 13:56.3 [7] 5 14:13.9 [9] 6 14:08.9 [8] 6
7 102 athlete detail LOIV Janika 1989 Hawaii Express 7. /  Ženy 1:35:34.6 0:04:54.9 13:11.1 [11] 11 13:21.4 [6] 10 13:21.1 [4] 7 13:52.8 [8] 8 14:01.4 [9] 7 13:56.6 [7] 7 13:49.8 [4] 7
8 107 athlete detail BENKÓ Barbara 1990 GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM 8. /  Ženy 1:35:50.6 0:05:10.9 12:45.9 [6] 6 13:30.9 [10] 7 13:44.1 [10] 9 13:56.6 [10] 9 14:00.9 [8] 9 13:51.4 [5] 8 14:00.6 [6] 8
9 108 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 9. /  Ženy 1:36:22.1 0:05:42.4 12:54.1 [8] 8 13:17.6 [4] 5 13:32.6 [7] 5 13:51.4 [7] 6 14:13.1 [11] 8 14:18.1 [11] 9 14:14.8 [9] 9
10 109 athlete detail KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka 1976 Outsiterz 10. /  Ženy 1:37:10.8 0:06:31.2 13:15.4 [12] 12 13:41.6 [11] 12 13:50.6 [12] 12 14:06.6 [11] 12 13:49.9 [6] 10 14:06.6 [8] 10 14:19.9 [11] 10
11 113 athlete detail SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1988 Polish Cycling Federation 11. /  Ženy 1:37:35.1 0:06:55.4 13:05.9 [9] 9 13:42.6 [12] 11 13:49.4 [11] 11 13:55.6 [9] 11 14:12.8 [10] 11 14:16.2 [10] 11 14:32.3 [12] 11
12 115 athlete detail SÁSKOVÁ Tereza 2000 Rouvy Specialized 1. /  Ženy U23 1:39:06.8 0:08:27.2 12:46.4 [7] 7 13:30.6 [9] 8 13:44.1 [9] 10 14:26.9 [13] 10 14:54.1 [14] 12 15:04.3 [17] 12 14:40.1 [13] 12
13 112 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 1998 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 2. /  Ženy U23 1:39:25.0 0:08:45.4 13:15.6 [13] 13 13:50.2 [13] 13 15:06.6 [19] 14 14:06.6 [12] 13 14:19.4 [12] 13 14:31.1 [12] 13 14:15.4 [10] 13
14 120 athlete detail NEUMANOVÁ Tereza 1998 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 3. /  Ženy U23 1:41:31.8 0:10:52.1 13:15.9 [14] 14 14:07.1 [14] 14 14:24.1 [14] 13 14:32.1 [14] 14 14:50.8 [13] 14 15:27.1 [18] 14 14:54.3 [14] 14
15 122 athlete detail PAULECHOVÁ Radka 2001 Slovenský reprezentačný tím 4. /  Ženy U23 1:27:32.2 - 1 Lap(s) 14:02.4 [19] 19 14:37.8 [16] 19 14:14.1 [13] 15 14:53.6 [15] 15 15:01.6 [15] 15 14:42.4 [13] 15 --- ---
16 117 athlete detail SCHMIDEL Regina 1999 Cube Csömör MTB Team 5. /  Ženy U23 1:28:26.7 - 1 Lap(s) 13:54.4 [18] 18 14:32.1 [15] 15 14:36.6 [15] 16 15:07.3 [16] 16 15:12.6 [17] 16 15:03.5 [16] 16 --- ---
17 121 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Monika 2000 Head Pro Team Opava 6. /  Ženy U23 1:28:38.0 - 1 Lap(s) 13:39.9 [15] 15 14:48.9 [19] 16 14:44.1 [17] 17 15:10.8 [17] 17 15:18.6 [19] 17 14:55.5 [14] 17 --- ---
18 114 athlete detail FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell 1993 MMR FACTORY RACING 12. /  Ženy 1:28:42.6 - 1 Lap(s) 13:43.2 [17] 17 14:46.1 [17] 18 14:43.8 [16] 18 15:10.8 [17] 18 15:21.8 [20] 18 14:56.6 [15] 18 --- ---
19 119 athlete detail CARFORA Romana 2000 Theo Schilder MTB Team 7. /  Ženy U23 1:14:29.6 - 2 Lap(s) 14:03.4 [20] 20 14:49.6 [20] 20 15:05.8 [18] 19 15:18.6 [19] 19 15:12.0 [16] 19 --- --- --- ---
20 118 athlete detail BOSCH PICÓ Núria 1999 FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME ILLES BALEARS 8. /  Ženy U23 1:15:19.1 - 2 Lap(s) 14:07.1 [21] 21 15:02.4 [21] 21 15:26.8 [20] 21 15:27.8 [20] 20 15:14.7 [18] 20 --- --- --- ---
21 128 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Klára 1997 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 13. /  Ženy 1:16:22.8 - 2 Lap(s) 14:33.4 [22] 22 15:06.8 [22] 22 15:30.3 [21] 22 15:38.9 [21] 22 15:33.2 [21] 21 --- --- --- ---
22 127 athlete detail ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana 2001 Rouvy Specialized 9. /  Ženy U23 1:16:32.6 - 2 Lap(s) 13:40.1 [16] 16 14:48.8 [18] 17 15:54.8 [22] 20 15:59.8 [22] 21 16:08.7 [22] 22 --- --- --- ---
23 124 athlete detail MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena 2001 ADASTRA Cycling Team 10. /  Ženy U23 1:04:28.4 - 3 Lap(s) 14:59.6 [24] 24 16:10.8 [23] 23 16:42.1 [25] 23 16:35.6 [23] 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 130 athlete detail MACHULKOVÁ Barbora 1994 Oplt Cycling 14. /  Ženy 1:05:21.7 - 3 Lap(s) 14:59.4 [23] 23 16:17.1 [24] 24 16:45.3 [27] 24 17:19.7 [24] 24 --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 126 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika 1997 MS Bike Academy Racing 15. /  Ženy 0:48:32.0 - 4 Lap(s) 15:14.1 [26] 26 16:32.6 [25] 25 16:45.2 [26] 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 125 athlete detail BOJKOVÁ Michaela 2001 Bike 2000 11. /  Ženy U23 0:48:32.7 - 4 Lap(s) 15:10.4 [25] 25 16:53.3 [26] 26 16:28.9 [23] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 129 athlete detail PRCHALOVÁ Libuše 2001 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 12. /  Ženy U23 0:48:54.4 - 4 Lap(s) 15:17.4 [27] 27 17:02.8 [27] 27 16:34.1 [24] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 111 athlete detail BUZSÁKI Virág 2000 SVS Pro Team . /  Ženy U23 DNF --- 13:12.1 [-] --- 28:04.5 [-] --- 43:57.7 [-] --- 59:38.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 116 athlete detail MOVRIN Vita 2000 Slovenian National Team . /  Ženy U23 DNF --- 13:25.9 [-] --- 27:42.8 [-] --- 42:23.2 [-] --- 57:21.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Martina 1987 Hnízdil Team . /  Ženy DNF --- 15:40.4 [-] --- 30:58.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.