Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - sobota

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # 6.lap # 7.lap #
1 101 athlete detail TERPSTRA Anne 1991 GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:30:39.6 0:00:00.0 12:27.1 [1] 1 12:41.6 [1] 1 12:49.6 [1] 1 13:04.4 [1] 1 13:12.4 [1] 1 13:11.9 [1] 1 13:12.4 [1] 1
2 106 athlete detail WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1983 Kross Racing Team 1:32:10.1 0:01:30.5 12:27.4 [2] 2 12:52.1 [2] 2 13:10.1 [2] 2 13:18.1 [3] 2 13:13.1 [2] 2 13:34.9 [2] 2 13:34.1 [2] 2
3 103 athlete detail ŽAKELJ Tanja 1988 Union Devinci Factory Racing 1:33:51.3 0:03:11.7 12:43.2 [3] 3 13:12.9 [3] 3 13:27.4 [5] 3 13:29.6 [4] 3 13:35.1 [4] 4 13:37.6 [3] 3 13:45.4 [3] 3
4 110 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1997 Liv Mistral Cycling 1:34:29.1 0:03:49.4 13:07.6 [9] 9 13:22.6 [7] 8 13:14.4 [3] 6 13:16.1 [2] 4 13:27.1 [3] 3 13:56.4 [6] 4 14:04.6 [7] 4
5 105 athlete detail GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Rocío Del Alba 1997 BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC 1:34:56.8 0:04:17.2 12:43.9 [5] 5 13:27.9 [8] 6 13:43.4 [8] 8 13:40.9 [6] 7 13:44.8 [5] 6 13:41.4 [4] 5 13:54.4 [5] 5
6 104 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1990 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 1:35:27.1 0:04:47.4 12:43.2 [4] 4 13:20.1 [5] 4 13:30.4 [6] 4 13:34.1 [5] 5 13:56.3 [7] 5 14:13.9 [9] 6 14:08.9 [8] 6
7 102 athlete detail LOIV Janika 1989 Hawaii Express 1:35:34.6 0:04:54.9 13:11.1 [10] 10 13:21.4 [6] 9 13:21.1 [4] 7 13:52.8 [8] 8 14:01.4 [9] 7 13:56.6 [7] 7 13:49.8 [4] 7
8 107 athlete detail BENKÓ Barbara 1990 GHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM 1:35:50.6 0:05:10.9 12:45.9 [6] 6 13:30.9 [9] 7 13:44.1 [9] 9 13:56.6 [10] 9 14:00.9 [8] 9 13:51.4 [5] 8 14:00.6 [6] 8
9 108 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 1:36:22.1 0:05:42.4 12:54.1 [7] 7 13:17.6 [4] 5 13:32.6 [7] 5 13:51.4 [7] 6 14:13.1 [11] 8 14:18.1 [11] 9 14:14.8 [9] 9
10 109 athlete detail KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka 1976 Outsiterz 1:37:10.8 0:06:31.2 13:15.4 [11] 11 13:41.6 [10] 11 13:50.6 [11] 11 14:06.6 [11] 11 13:49.9 [6] 10 14:06.6 [8] 10 14:19.9 [10] 10
11 113 athlete detail SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1988 Polish Cycling Federation 1:37:35.1 0:06:55.4 13:05.9 [8] 8 13:42.6 [11] 10 13:49.4 [10] 10 13:55.6 [9] 10 14:12.8 [10] 11 14:16.2 [10] 11 14:32.3 [11] 11
12 114 athlete detail FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell 1993 MMR FACTORY RACING 1:28:42.6 - 1 Lap(s) 13:43.2 [12] 12 14:46.1 [12] 12 14:43.8 [12] 12 15:10.8 [12] 12 15:21.8 [12] 12 14:56.6 [12] 12 --- ---
13 128 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Klára 1997 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 1:16:22.8 - 2 Lap(s) 14:33.4 [13] 13 15:06.8 [13] 13 15:30.3 [13] 13 15:38.9 [13] 13 15:33.2 [13] 13 --- --- --- ---
14 130 athlete detail MACHULKOVÁ Barbora 1994 Oplt Cycling 1:05:21.7 - 3 Lap(s) 14:59.4 [14] 14 16:17.1 [14] 14 16:45.3 [15] 14 17:19.7 [14] 14 --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 126 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika 1997 MS Bike Academy Racing 0:48:32.0 - 4 Lap(s) 15:14.1 [15] 15 16:32.6 [15] 15 16:45.2 [14] 15 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Martina 1987 Hnízdil Team DNF --- 15:40.4 [-] --- 30:58.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.