Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - sobota

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # INT6-1 # 6.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # INT6-1 # 6.lap #
1 209 athlete detail LILLELUND Tobias 2002 Team Giant-ASSOS Offroad 1. /  Junioři 1:09:12.9 0:00:00.0 11:20.8 [6] 6 11:18.6 [1] 1 11:34.1 [2] 1 11:37.9 [1] 1 11:39.1 [3] 2 0:05:02.6 [2] 1 06:39.4 [5] 1
2 211 athlete detail SOLVHOJ Oliver Vederso 2002 Team Giant-ASSOS Offroad 2. /  Junioři 1:10:08.7 0:00:55.7 11:21.3 [7] 7 11:36.9 [2] 3 11:31.6 [1] 2 11:50.1 [3] 3 11:40.9 [4] 3 0:05:15.1 [6] 2 06:52.4 [13] 2
3 201 athlete detail KRAYER Lennart-Jan 2002 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V 3. /  Junioři 1:10:55.2 0:01:42.2 11:20.5 [4] 4 11:37.6 [3] 2 11:34.6 [3] 3 11:46.9 [2] 2 12:10.9 [11] 4 0:05:21.9 [18] 3 07:02.4 [23] 3
4 206 athlete detail SÁSKA Jan 2002 Rouvy Specialized 4. /  Junioři 1:11:00.9 0:01:47.9 11:21.8 [8] 8 11:42.1 [4] 4 12:03.4 [8] 4 12:10.1 [6] 4 12:06.1 [9] 5 0:05:14.4 [5] 4 06:22.7 [1] 4
5 203 athlete detail LINDQUIST Viktor 2002 Kolmarden Mtb/Team Lapierre Sweden 5. /  Junioři 1:11:03.7 0:01:50.7 11:39.8 [13] 13 12:07.9 [8] 11 11:48.4 [4] 6 11:57.6 [5] 6 12:00.6 [8] 6 0:05:04.6 [4] 5 06:24.4 [2] 5
6 205 athlete detail KLEMENČIČ Jakob 2002 Slovenian National Team 6. /  Junioři 1:12:07.7 0:02:54.7 11:33.5 [9] 9 12:13.4 [10] 9 12:00.4 [6] 7 12:18.1 [13] 8 11:59.9 [6] 8 0:05:21.9 [19] 8 06:40.2 [6] 6
7 215 athlete detail LIND Oscar 2002 Team Serneke Allebike 7. /  Junioři 1:12:11.4 0:02:58.4 11:20.8 [5] 5 11:44.4 [5] 5 13:13.9 [38] 11 12:48.9 [27] 13 11:37.9 [2] 12 0:04:58.4 [1] 9 06:26.9 [3] 7
8 208 athlete detail PEČNIK Teo 2003 Slovenian National Team 8. /  Junioři 1:12:34.4 0:03:21.4 11:39.3 [11] 11 12:08.1 [9] 10 12:00.1 [5] 8 12:17.9 [10] 9 12:00.4 [7] 9 0:05:20.7 [17] 7 07:07.7 [30] 8
9 210 athlete detail ŠULC David 2002 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 9. /  Junioři 1:12:40.2 0:03:27.2 11:39.0 [10] 10 12:07.6 [7] 8 12:00.9 [7] 8 12:18.1 [12] 10 12:22.6 [16] 11 0:05:19.2 [15] 10 06:52.4 [12] 9
10 204 athlete detail HEMMERLING Thore 2002 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V 10. /  Junioři 1:12:41.9 0:03:28.9 11:16.0 [3] 3 11:53.1 [6] 6 12:04.6 [9] 5 12:12.9 [7] 5 12:41.4 [21] 10 0:05:58.2 [40] 11 06:35.4 [4] 10
11 231 athlete detail MCGUIRE Rory 2002 Leslie Bike Shop 11. /  Junioři 1:13:19.1 0:04:06.2 11:57.5 [14] 14 12:13.4 [10] 13 12:19.6 [12] 13 12:19.6 [14] 11 12:15.4 [13] 13 0:05:16.4 [7] 12 06:56.9 [17] 11
12 207 athlete detail VANDERSTEEN Jarne 2002 Orbea G-Bikes MTB racing Team 12. /  Junioři 1:13:24.9 0:04:11.9 11:12.8 [2] 2 12:33.9 [22] 7 12:25.9 [19] 10 11:52.4 [4] 7 11:55.6 [5] 7 0:05:03.7 [3] 6 08:20.4 [44] 12
13 243 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip 2003 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 13. /  Junioři 1:13:28.1 0:04:15.2 12:04.8 [18] 18 12:28.9 [18] 15 12:21.1 [14] 14 12:17.9 [11] 14 12:10.1 [10] 15 0:05:17.7 [10] 13 06:47.4 [9] 13
14 213 athlete detail KRAUSS Louis 2002 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. 14. /  Junioři 1:13:38.6 0:04:25.7 11:39.3 [12] 12 12:16.9 [13] 12 12:23.1 [18] 12 12:31.4 [21] 12 12:22.4 [15] 14 0:05:31.2 [27] 14 06:54.1 [16] 14
15 238 athlete detail EFFINGER Luca 2002 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. 15. /  Junioři 1:14:04.4 0:04:51.4 12:03.5 [17] 17 12:31.9 [20] 18 12:22.6 [16] 17 12:42.1 [25] 17 12:26.1 [17] 19 0:05:16.4 [7] 15 06:41.4 [7] 15
16 224 athlete detail ŽVAK Daniel 2002 EXPRES CZ - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 16. /  Junioři 1:14:08.6 0:04:55.7 12:20.0 [24] 24 12:14.9 [12] 17 12:19.9 [13] 15 12:28.6 [19] 16 12:42.4 [23] 18 0:05:18.9 [13] 17 06:43.6 [8] 16
17 219 athlete detail ŽLE Blaž 2002 Slovenian National Team 17. /  Junioři 1:14:12.6 0:04:59.7 12:42.5 [29] 29 12:29.4 [19] 27 12:22.6 [16] 20 12:16.6 [8] 19 12:14.1 [12] 16 0:05:17.9 [11] 16 06:49.1 [10] 17
18 240 athlete detail BOŠNJAK Fran 2003 BBK Šišmiš Samobor 18. /  Junioři 1:14:28.6 0:05:15.7 12:12.1 [21] 21 12:21.3 [15] 14 12:22.4 [15] 16 12:27.4 [18] 15 12:42.3 [22] 17 0:05:22.2 [20] 18 07:00.6 [21] 18
19 218 athlete detail KRANJEC ŽAGAR Matic 2002 Slovenian National Team 19. /  Junioři 1:14:52.6 0:05:39.7 12:33.8 [28] 28 12:21.9 [16] 23 12:17.4 [10] 18 12:30.9 [20] 18 12:36.6 [20] 20 0:05:31.2 [28] 19 07:00.6 [20] 19
20 230 athlete detail KLIMEK Krzysztof 2003 Polish Cycling Federation 20. /  Junioři 1:15:13.6 0:06:00.7 12:02.0 [16] 16 12:32.1 [21] 16 13:00.6 [34] 21 12:16.9 [9] 20 12:51.6 [29] 21 0:05:29.9 [26] 20 07:00.1 [19] 20
21 290 athlete detail CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran 2003 T-Mo Racing 21. /  Junioři 1:15:25.4 0:06:12.4 13:28.8 [45] 45 12:18.4 [14] 33 12:18.9 [11] 27 12:20.4 [16] 22 12:51.1 [28] 23 0:05:17.6 [9] 21 06:50.0 [11] 21
22 289 athlete detail MAYER Stephan 2003 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. 22. /  Junioři 1:15:35.1 0:06:22.2 12:50.3 [34] 34 12:45.4 [28] 29 12:40.4 [24] 28 12:37.4 [23] 24 12:29.1 [18] 24 0:05:18.7 [12] 23 06:53.6 [15] 22
23 253 athlete detail HRTÁNEK Martin 2003 ck epic Dohňany 23. /  Junioři 1:15:43.9 0:06:30.9 13:21.5 [44] 44 12:37.1 [23] 36 12:40.6 [25] 33 12:26.1 [17] 26 12:17.6 [14] 26 0:05:18.9 [14] 24 07:01.6 [22] 23
24 228 athlete detail TLAMKA Tomáš 2002 nutrend specialized 24. /  Junioři 1:15:48.1 0:06:35.2 12:19.5 [23] 23 12:37.9 [24] 24 12:37.6 [21] 23 12:32.6 [22] 21 12:57.1 [31] 22 0:05:35.5 [30] 22 07:07.6 [29] 24
25 233 athlete detail SCHWEIZER Ben 2003 STOP & GO Marderabwehr MTB-Team 25. /  Junioři 1:15:56.4 0:06:43.4 12:43.5 [31] 31 12:28.1 [17] 26 12:38.4 [22] 24 12:42.9 [26] 23 12:49.9 [26] 25 0:05:24.7 [21] 25 07:08.6 [31] 25
26 222 athlete detail KOREŇ Matúš Jakub 2002 Slovenský reprezentačný tím 26. /  Junioři 1:16:02.9 0:06:49.9 12:28.8 [25] 25 12:42.4 [27] 25 12:52.6 [30] 26 12:55.1 [30] 25 12:32.2 [19] 27 0:05:19.7 [16] 26 07:11.9 [33] 26
27 239 athlete detail EDER Fabian 2003 KTM Youngsters Bayern /Naturfreunde Töging 27. /  Junioři 1:16:53.6 0:07:40.7 12:29.0 [26] 26 12:55.1 [36] 28 13:26.1 [45] 37 12:20.1 [15] 28 12:46.6 [25] 28 0:05:43.9 [36] 27 07:12.4 [34] 27
28 220 athlete detail STOCKER Michael 2002 Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V. 28. /  Junioři 1:17:20.4 0:08:07.4 12:05.8 [20] 20 12:46.8 [30] 20 13:40.4 [54] 31 13:02.6 [34] 30 13:04.4 [33] 31 0:05:36.5 [32] 29 07:03.6 [25] 28
29 226 athlete detail PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Luis 2002 MMR FACTORY RACING 29. /  Junioři 1:17:25.6 0:08:12.6 12:43.5 [30] 30 12:57.1 [37] 32 12:51.4 [29] 29 13:05.1 [36] 33 13:13.6 [39] 36 0:05:28.5 [24] 31 07:06.1 [27] 29
30 244 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj 2003 MS Bike Academy Racing 30. /  Junioři 1:17:28.9 0:08:15.9 13:08.5 [41] 41 12:46.1 [29] 35 12:38.4 [23] 31 12:37.6 [24] 29 13:07.6 [34] 29 0:05:46.0 [39] 28 07:24.4 [37] 30
31 278 athlete detail ROSSNER Moritz 2003 triple2 youngsters 31. /  Junioři 1:17:28.9 0:08:15.9 13:32.3 [46] 46 12:41.9 [25] 39 12:49.4 [28] 38 12:54.1 [28] 36 12:50.4 [27] 34 0:05:29.5 [25] 30 07:11.1 [32] 31
32 221 athlete detail HORVÁTH Áron Mihály 2003 Limitless Team- XCO Nagykanizsa 32. /  Junioři 1:17:30.9 0:08:17.9 13:08.3 [39] 39 12:50.9 [32] 37 12:41.6 [27] 35 12:55.1 [29] 31 13:09.6 [35] 33 0:05:40.5 [34] 34 07:04.6 [26] 32
33 266 athlete detail IRMSCHER Paul 2003 SSV Mounty Altenberg 33. /  Junioři 1:18:03.1 0:08:50.1 12:43.8 [32] 32 12:51.9 [33] 29 13:03.9 [36] 34 12:56.6 [31] 32 13:04.1 [32] 32 0:05:41.0 [35] 32 07:41.6 [40] 33
34 217 athlete detail ÖRNBORG Samuel 2002 Varbergs MTB Sweden / Team Crescent 34. /  Junioři 1:18:23.9 0:09:10.9 12:01.3 [15] 15 12:52.1 [34] 21 12:41.4 [26] 22 13:30.6 [45] 27 13:34.4 [48] 30 0:05:45.7 [38] 33 07:58.1 [43] 34
35 237 athlete detail BUNDSCHUH Johan 2002 White Rock 35. /  Junioři 1:18:36.6 0:09:23.6 12:05.5 [19] 19 12:46.9 [31] 19 13:03.1 [35] 25 13:42.6 [56] 35 13:11.9 [38] 35 0:06:09.2 [42] 35 07:37.1 [39] 35
36 247 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub 2003 ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM 36. /  Junioři 1:18:40.1 0:09:27.1 12:55.3 [36] 36 12:53.9 [35] 34 12:58.6 [33] 36 13:29.9 [43] 37 13:28.4 [46] 38 0:05:35.0 [29] 36 07:18.9 [35] 36
37 232 athlete detail MACHÁČ Josef 2002 cyklo team KOLARNA 37. /  Junioři 1:18:44.4 0:09:31.4 13:43.3 [48] 48 13:33.1 [48] 47 13:21.1 [41] 44 13:04.1 [35] 45 12:44.4 [24] 41 0:05:25.5 [22] 38 06:52.6 [14] 37
38 245 athlete detail LEPKA Filip 2003 Eleven MErcedes MItas /Sportunion Hinterbrühl 38. /  Junioři 1:18:53.6 0:09:40.6 13:12.8 [42] 42 13:07.1 [40] 40 13:14.4 [39] 39 13:21.1 [40] 39 13:21.9 [44] 39 0:05:36.2 [31] 40 06:59.8 [18] 38
39 227 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan 2002 Head Pro Team Opava 39. /  Junioři 1:18:55.9 0:09:42.9 12:56.0 [38] 38 13:29.1 [45] 42 13:15.4 [40] 40 13:33.6 [46] 40 13:10.1 [36] 40 0:05:28.0 [23] 39 07:03.4 [24] 39
40 241 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav 2003 KC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou 40. /  Junioři 1:19:16.9 0:10:03.9 12:33.5 [27] 27 13:04.1 [38] 31 12:54.6 [31] 30 13:05.4 [37] 34 13:40.1 [51] 37 0:06:16.2 [43] 37 07:42.6 [41] 40
41 282 athlete detail DUCKECK Jakob 2003 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 41. /  Junioři 1:19:34.9 0:10:21.9 14:11.3 [59] 59 13:04.6 [39] 45 13:22.6 [44] 46 13:01.6 [33] 44 12:51.9 [30] 42 0:05:38.7 [33] 41 07:23.8 [36] 41
42 249 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr 2003 Rouvy Specialized 42. /  Junioři 1:19:38.4 0:10:25.4 12:55.3 [36] 36 13:30.1 [46] 43 13:29.1 [47] 42 13:36.1 [51] 41 13:15.1 [40] 43 0:05:44.7 [37] 42 07:07.6 [28] 42
43 274 athlete detail HANÁK Jakub 2002 Rouvy Specialized 43. /  Junioři 1:20:05.4 0:10:52.4 14:05.4 [58] 58 13:11.0 [42] 46 13:22.0 [43] 45 12:57.0 [32] 43 13:00.0 [1] 1 1:06:00.0 [44] 43 07:30.0 [38] 43
44 242 athlete detail VOŽENÍLEK Martin 2003 HEAD BIKE PRO TEAM 44. /  Junioři 1:20:44.4 0:11:31.4 12:12.3 [22] 22 12:42.1 [26] 22 12:31.6 [20] 19 15:00.1 [72] 38 14:21.6 [53] 44 0:06:08.2 [41] 44 07:48.1 [42] 44
45 223 athlete detail SZABO Levente 2002 INTERCYCLING TEAM 45. /  Junioři 1:07:09.2 - 1 Lap(s) 13:08.3 [39] 39 13:18.4 [44] 44 13:27.4 [46] 41 13:37.1 [53] 42 13:37.9 [50] 45 --- --- --- ---
46 229 athlete detail PAPCUN Florián 2002 Slovenský reprezentačný tím 46. /  Junioři 1:07:28.2 - 1 Lap(s) 12:48.5 [33] 33 13:36.4 [52] 41 13:32.4 [49] 43 13:53.4 [60] 46 13:37.3 [49] 46 --- --- --- ---
47 252 athlete detail HOLUB Filip 2003 GT Opportunity Brno 47. /  Junioři 1:08:11.6 - 1 Lap(s) 14:58.3 [73] 73 13:17.4 [43] 64 13:09.4 [37] 51 13:34.9 [49] 47 13:11.6 [37] 47 --- --- --- ---
48 298 athlete detail HRSTKA Vojtěch 2003 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 48. /  Junioři 1:08:17.2 - 1 Lap(s) 14:11.8 [61] 61 13:33.6 [50] 54 13:32.4 [48] 49 13:43.6 [57] 50 13:15.6 [41] 48 --- --- --- ---
49 255 athlete detail DUBČÁK Pavel 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 49. /  Junioři 1:08:26.3 - 1 Lap(s) 13:17.8 [43] 43 13:58.6 [63] 47 13:46.1 [60] 47 14:05.6 [66] 51 13:17.9 [43] 49 --- --- --- ---
50 261 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich 2003 Ústecké centrum cyklistiky 50. /  Junioři 1:08:30.1 - 1 Lap(s) 14:32.0 [66] 66 13:33.1 [49] 57 13:21.3 [42] 52 13:33.9 [47] 49 13:29.5 [47] 50 --- --- --- ---
51 250 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Michal 2003 Head Pro Team Opava 51. /  Junioři 1:08:32.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:35.4 [1] 1 22:00.0 [88] 52 13:45.0 [58] 50 13:55.0 [63] 52 13:16.6 [42] 51 --- --- --- ---
52 257 athlete detail BRUDNÝ Karel 2003 Bike 2000 52. /  Junioři 1:08:39.4 - 1 Lap(s) 13:59.0 [55] 55 13:53.6 [60] 55 13:37.6 [52] 54 13:46.9 [58] 53 13:22.1 [45] 52 --- --- --- ---
53 246 athlete detail KRULA Štěpán 2003 MS Bike Academy Racing 53. /  Junioři 1:08:42.0 - 1 Lap(s) 13:55.5 [52] 52 13:32.1 [47] 51 13:43.4 [55] 48 13:49.1 [59] 48 13:41.7 [52] 53 --- --- --- ---
54 295 athlete detail LAKTIŠ Timotej 2003 ŠK Topoľčianky 54. /  Junioři 0:55:18.6 - 2 Lap(s) 14:31.8 [65] 65 13:37.9 [53] 61 13:33.9 [50] 56 13:35.0 [50] 54 --- --- --- --- --- ---
55 234 athlete detail VÍTEK Tomáš 2002 Head Pro Team Opava 55. /  Junioři 0:55:24.8 - 2 Lap(s) 13:40.3 [47] 47 13:42.4 [55] 50 14:07.1 [71] 53 13:54.9 [62] 55 --- --- --- --- --- ---
56 260 athlete detail LETEV Marek 2003 GT Opportunity Brno 56. /  Junioři 0:55:28.8 - 2 Lap(s) 14:03.5 [57] 57 14:02.1 [65] 58 13:48.4 [61] 57 13:34.7 [48] 56 --- --- --- --- --- ---
57 235 athlete detail GLÖCKNER Maxime 2002 RSV Venusberg e. V. 57. /  Junioři 0:55:33.7 - 2 Lap(s) 14:11.5 [60] 60 14:00.4 [64] 63 13:53.9 [65] 60 13:27.8 [42] 57 --- --- --- --- --- ---
58 296 athlete detail PFEFFERLE Junis 2003 STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB-Team 58. /  Junioři 0:55:37.0 - 2 Lap(s) 14:23.0 [62] 62 13:46.6 [56] 61 13:56.6 [67] 61 13:30.6 [44] 58 --- --- --- --- --- ---
59 273 athlete detail SZCZEPANSKI Lukáš 2003 Head Pro Team Opava 59. /  Junioři 0:55:40.3 - 2 Lap(s) 13:58.0 [54] 54 14:08.1 [70] 60 13:52.6 [63] 58 13:41.4 [55] 59 --- --- --- --- --- ---
60 284 athlete detail VAN LOOY Zinni 2002 XC Development Team 60. /  Junioři 0:55:54.6 - 2 Lap(s) 13:57.0 [53] 53 14:09.1 [72] 59 13:54.6 [66] 59 13:53.7 [61] 60 --- --- --- --- --- ---
61 277 athlete detail VANĚČEK Lukáš 2003 Hnízdil Team 61. /  Junioři 0:55:59.8 - 2 Lap(s) 15:01.5 [76] 76 13:42.1 [54] 71 13:38.9 [53] 62 13:37.2 [54] 61 --- --- --- --- --- ---
62 279 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel 2003 Bike Pro Racing 62. /  Junioři 0:56:02.7 - 2 Lap(s) 14:58.5 [74] 74 13:54.1 [61] 73 13:44.1 [56] 65 13:25.8 [41] 62 --- --- --- --- --- ---
63 269 athlete detail ŠTINDL Matěj 2002 MORAVEC TEAM 63. /  Junioři 0:56:14.8 - 2 Lap(s) 15:02.8 [77] 77 14:11.9 [74] 75 13:45.4 [59] 71 13:14.6 [38] 63 --- --- --- --- --- ---
64 258 athlete detail BALCÁREK Vít 2002 Cykloop.cz - BT MORKOVICE 64. /  Junioři 0:56:19.5 - 2 Lap(s) 15:36.5 [83] 83 13:49.1 [57] 77 13:34.6 [51] 72 13:19.1 [39] 64 --- --- --- --- --- ---
65 251 athlete detail STYBLÍK Adam 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 65. /  Junioři 0:56:22.2 - 2 Lap(s) 13:52.8 [50] 50 14:07.1 [69] 56 14:25.6 [79] 63 13:56.6 [64] 65 --- --- --- --- --- ---
66 262 athlete detail MAREK Adam 2002 Profi Sport Cheb 66. /  Junioři 0:56:33.2 - 2 Lap(s) 14:34.0 [67] 67 14:06.4 [68] 70 14:16.1 [72] 70 13:36.6 [52] 66 --- --- --- --- --- ---
67 292 athlete detail JANSSENS Warre 2003 Orbea G-Bikes MTB racing Team 67. /  Junioři 0:56:48.6 - 2 Lap(s) 14:00.8 [56] 56 14:45.6 [81] 72 13:57.6 [68] 66 14:04.4 [65] 67 --- --- --- --- --- ---
68 248 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 68. /  Junioři 0:56:54.8 - 2 Lap(s) 13:53.5 [51] 51 13:51.6 [59] 53 14:45.3 [83] 64 14:24.2 [70] 68 --- --- --- --- --- ---
69 264 athlete detail ŠINDLER Jakub 2003 SUPERIOR RIDERS 69. /  Junioři 0:57:03.6 - 2 Lap(s) 14:37.3 [70] 70 13:51.6 [58] 65 14:23.9 [78] 68 14:10.7 [68] 69 --- --- --- --- --- ---
70 263 athlete detail VANĚČEK Adam 2003 Hnízdil Team 70. /  Junioři 0:57:07.5 - 2 Lap(s) 14:36.5 [69] 69 14:03.1 [66] 68 14:06.9 [70] 67 14:20.9 [69] 70 --- --- --- --- --- ---
71 287 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 71. /  Junioři 0:57:12.0 - 2 Lap(s) 14:23.5 [63] 63 14:15.6 [75] 67 14:26.9 [80] 73 14:05.8 [67] 71 --- --- --- --- --- ---
72 280 athlete detail JURSA Vojtěch 2002 Rouvy Specialized 72. /  Junioři 0:57:30.6 - 2 Lap(s) 14:42.5 [71] 71 13:57.6 [62] 69 14:16.1 [73] 69 14:34.2 [71] 72 --- --- --- --- --- ---
73 236 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 73. /  Junioři 0:57:56.1 - 2 Lap(s) 13:44.8 [49] 49 13:35.3 [51] 49 14:21.9 [76] 55 16:13.9 [73] 73 --- --- --- --- --- ---
74 254 athlete detail DUŠÁK Martin 2002 Rouvy Specialized 74. /  Junioři 0:43:07.4 - 3 Lap(s) 14:34.0 [67] 67 14:04.9 [67] 66 14:28.4 [81] 74 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
75 265 athlete detail KOŠŤÁL Tomáš 2002 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 75. /  Junioři 0:43:22.5 - 3 Lap(s) 15:03.9 [78] 78 14:26.5 [77] 78 13:52.0 [62] 75 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
76 276 athlete detail VLASATÝ Jakub 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 76. /  Junioři 0:43:23.7 - 3 Lap(s) 15:20.8 [82] 82 14:09.9 [73] 79 13:53.0 [64] 76 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
77 270 athlete detail ŽUREK Jakub 2003 Bike Pro Racing 77. /  Junioři 0:43:28.4 - 3 Lap(s) 14:58.8 [75] 75 14:08.9 [71] 74 14:20.6 [74] 77 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
78 225 athlete detail ZÄLLE Erik 2002 Kvänums IF 78. /  Junioři 0:43:44.2 - 3 Lap(s) 16:28.5 [88] 88 14:18.1 [76] 84 12:57.4 [32] 78 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
79 281 athlete detail MELIŠ Erik 2002 ck epic Dohňany 79. /  Junioři 0:43:45.6 - 3 Lap(s) 14:30.5 [64] 64 14:52.9 [83] 76 14:22.2 [77] 79 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
80 259 athlete detail VLAS Jakub 2003 MS Bike Academy Racing 80. /  Junioři 0:43:54.6 - 3 Lap(s) 15:19.0 [80] 80 14:34.4 [79] 80 14:01.1 [69] 80 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
81 268 athlete detail HORÁČEK Čestmír 2003 Cyklo Bendl 81. /  Junioři 0:44:21.6 - 3 Lap(s) 15:20.5 [81] 81 14:39.4 [80] 81 14:21.6 [75] 81 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
82 256 athlete detail BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří 2002 Head Pro Team Opava 82. /  Junioři 0:44:32.5 - 3 Lap(s) 16:17.8 [86] 86 14:30.1 [78] 85 13:44.5 [57] 82 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
83 216 athlete detail GERELY Attila 2002 Crosskovácsi SKE 83. /  Junioři 0:45:15.4 - 3 Lap(s) 12:51.0 [35] 35 13:08.1 [41] 38 19:16.1 [87] 83 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
84 297 athlete detail CSÁKAI Bence 2003 PCCC 84. /  Junioři 0:45:31.0 - 3 Lap(s) 16:01.8 [85] 85 14:49.6 [82] 86 14:39.5 [82] 84 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
85 267 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon 2003 Head Pro Team Opava 85. /  Junioři 0:46:02.2 - 3 Lap(s) 14:57.3 [72] 72 15:30.3 [85] 82 15:34.5 [86] 85 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
86 293 athlete detail TIMMERMANS Stijn 2003 Orbea G-Bikes MTB racing Team 86. /  Junioři 0:46:05.2 - 3 Lap(s) 15:08.0 [79] 79 15:24.9 [84] 83 15:32.3 [85] 86 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
87 294 athlete detail SCHUSTER Lukas 2003 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 87. /  Junioři 0:46:40.3 - 3 Lap(s) 15:41.8 [84] 84 15:40.9 [86] 87 15:17.5 [84] 87 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
88 275 athlete detail HORÁČEK Patrik 2003 MS Bike Academy Racing 88. /  Junioři 0:34:00.6 - 4 Lap(s) 16:20.0 [87] 87 17:40.6 [87] 88 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
89 271 athlete detail MATĚJKA Ondřej 2003 Rouvy Specialized 89. /  Junioři 0:52:03.7 - 4 Lap(s) 18:58.5 [89] 89 33:05.2 [89] 89 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
90 285 athlete detail VESELÝ Radek 2002 MS Bike Academy Racing 90. /  Junioři 0:20:35.4 - 5 Lap(s) 20:35.4 [90] 90 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 212 athlete detail PESCARU Patrick 2002 Nomad Merida CST . /  Junioři DNF --- 11:57.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 283 athlete detail SLÁDEK Adam 2002 Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport . /  Junioři DNF --- 16:00.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.