Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - sobota

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap #
1 151 athlete detail ŠICH Petr 1999 MORAVEC TEAM 1. /  Expert 0:47:34.9 0:00:00.0 11:46.7 [1] 1 11:54.1 [1] 1 11:51.6 [1] 1 12:02.4 [1] 1
2 161 athlete detail VOLF Michal 2000 COPR TJ Přeštice 2. /  Expert 0:50:07.4 0:02:32.4 12:02.4 [2] 2 12:30.9 [2] 2 12:57.6 [3] 2 12:36.4 [4] 2
3 153 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav 2000 Rouvy Specialized 3. /  Expert 0:50:38.9 0:03:03.9 12:33.4 [5] 5 12:34.9 [3] 3 12:41.9 [2] 3 12:48.6 [5] 3
4 154 athlete detail MATĚJKA Radim 1997 Cyklo Bendl 4. /  Expert 0:51:04.7 0:03:29.7 12:26.9 [4] 4 12:49.1 [6] 4 13:13.1 [6] 4 12:35.4 [3] 4
5 160 athlete detail OŠŤÁDAL Jiří 1993 Enjoy riding team 5. /  Expert 0:51:14.7 0:03:39.7 13:09.1 [12] 12 12:42.1 [4] 9 13:00.6 [5] 7 12:22.6 [2] 5
6 166 athlete detail ZVOLÁNEK Lukáš 1988 ENDEKA BASSTA team 6. /  Expert 0:51:38.2 0:04:03.2 12:36.2 [6] 6 12:46.7 [5] 5 13:13.5 [7] 5 13:01.6 [6] 6
7 164 athlete detail FERESIN Kristian 1997 Caprivesi 7. /  Expert 0:51:53.2 0:04:18.2 12:47.4 [8] 8 13:01.6 [7] 7 13:00.6 [4] 6 13:03.4 [7] 7
8 162 athlete detail LETTOVSKÝ Tomáš 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 8. /  Expert 0:52:30.2 0:04:55.2 12:36.7 [7] 7 13:13.1 [9] 8 13:18.1 [8] 9 13:22.1 [8] 8
9 156 athlete detail KLUSÁK Radim 2000 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 9. /  Expert 0:52:57.2 0:05:22.2 12:25.8 [3] 3 13:12.9 [8] 6 13:26.1 [9] 8 13:52.1 [9] 9
10 155 athlete detail SLÁMA Michal 1992 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 10. /  Expert 0:54:38.9 0:07:03.9 12:50.2 [9] 9 13:53.6 [11] 11 13:39.6 [10] 10 14:15.4 [13] 10
11 157 athlete detail SUCHÁNEK Vít 2001 MORAVEC TEAM 11. /  Expert 0:54:45.6 0:07:10.7 13:05.9 [11] 11 13:33.9 [10] 10 13:55.4 [11] 11 14:10.4 [12] 11
12 159 athlete detail KOVÁŘÍK David 1990 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 12. /  Expert 0:55:11.9 0:07:36.9 13:01.1 [10] 10 13:56.4 [12] 12 14:05.4 [12] 12 14:08.9 [11] 12
13 165 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Jan 1994 --- 13. /  Expert 0:56:02.1 0:08:27.2 13:11.1 [13] 13 14:25.6 [14] 13 14:19.6 [14] 13 14:05.6 [10] 13
14 167 athlete detail ČEFELÍN František 1983 ENDEKA BASSTA team 14. /  Expert 0:56:48.6 0:09:13.6 13:40.4 [14] 14 14:15.6 [13] 14 14:12.4 [13] 14 14:40.1 [14] 14
--- 152 athlete detail MARKVART Vladislav 1996 MS Bike Academy Racing . /  Expert DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 163 athlete detail CHRZ Petr 2001 Author Team Stupno . /  Expert DNF --- 17:44.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 168 athlete detail STUPKA Ondřej 1979 --- . /  Expert DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.