Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - sobota

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # INT7-1 # INT6-2 # INT4-2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # INT7-1 # INT6-2 # INT4-2 #
1 30 athlete detail BREGENZER Alex 1998 Eighty-Aid Racing Team / RV Viktoria Wombach 1:33:36.4 0:00:00.0 11:23.0 [1] 1 11:25.1 [1] 1 11:38.4 [1] 1 11:51.9 [2] 1 11:44.9 [1] 1 11:55.4 [1] 1 12:00.9 [2] 1 11:36.6 [1] 1
2 36 athlete detail BIRCHILL Harry 2001 Great Britain National Team 1:36:29.6 0:02:53.2 11:43.7 [5] 5 11:43.1 [3] 5 11:50.4 [2] 3 11:58.0 [3] 3 12:13.7 [5] 3 12:24.9 [5] 3 12:35.6 [6] 3 11:59.9 [2] 2
3 28 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef 1998 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA 1:37:16.6 0:03:40.2 11:28.7 [2] 2 11:54.9 [6] 3 11:53.1 [3] 2 11:58.4 [4] 2 12:13.4 [4] 2 12:25.1 [6] 2 12:35.6 [5] 2 12:47.1 [5] 3
4 32 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír 1998 Rouvy Specialized 1:37:48.6 0:04:12.2 11:39.2 [4] 4 12:08.6 [7] 6 12:27.6 [8] 5 12:18.1 [8] 7 12:08.9 [2] 6 12:22.6 [4] 6 12:18.6 [3] 5 12:24.6 [3] 4
5 44 athlete detail KRYŃSKI Piotr 2001 Polish Cycling Federation 1:37:49.6 0:04:13.2 11:47.5 [6] 6 11:29.1 [2] 2 13:20.0 [20] 7 10:49.5 [1] 4 12:42.5 [9] 4 12:37.5 [10] 4 11:50.3 [1] 4 13:13.0 [6] 5
6 27 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel 2000 Rouvy Specialized 1:38:11.1 0:04:34.7 11:32.5 [3] 3 11:53.9 [5] 4 12:07.1 [5] 4 12:10.9 [6] 5 12:28.4 [7] 5 12:40.9 [11] 5 12:47.1 [8] 6 12:30.1 [4] 6
7 54 athlete detail ELČKNER Lukáš 2001 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA 1:39:45.9 0:06:09.4 12:28.0 [15] 15 11:51.9 [4] 10 12:04.7 [4] 6 12:08.7 [5] 6 12:13.1 [3] 7 12:21.6 [3] 7 12:50.1 [9] 7 13:47.4 [7] 7
8 68 athlete detail BORREBY ANDREASSEN Bjorn 2001 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub 1:26:22.4 - 1 Lap(s) 11:53.7 [8] 8 12:22.9 [12] 9 12:21.6 [6] 8 12:17.1 [7] 8 12:22.9 [6] 8 12:37.4 [9] 8 12:26.6 [4] 8 --- ---
9 49 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán 2000 ACT leraK Blansko 1:27:35.4 - 1 Lap(s) 11:49.0 [7] 7 12:20.4 [10] 7 12:35.1 [10] 9 12:29.1 [9] 9 12:42.1 [8] 9 12:57.6 [13] 9 12:41.8 [7] 9 --- ---
10 52 athlete detail KUČERA Jakub 2001 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1:15:28.0 - 2 Lap(s) 11:57.0 [9] 9 12:19.4 [8] 8 12:39.1 [12] 11 12:55.1 [14] 11 13:01.1 [15] 11 12:36.0 [8] 10 --- --- --- ---
11 33 athlete detail JENČUŠ Jakub 2001 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1:15:32.6 - 2 Lap(s) 12:03.6 [10] 10 12:40.6 [15] 13 12:53.1 [14] 13 12:57.8 [16] 13 12:48.1 [12] 12 12:09.2 [2] 11 --- --- --- ---
12 69 athlete detail RIES Immanuel 1999 RadUnion Halle - Team FujiBikes Rockets 1:15:56.2 - 2 Lap(s) 12:05.5 [11] 11 12:20.1 [9] 11 12:24.6 [7] 10 12:40.4 [11] 10 13:15.6 [17] 10 13:09.8 [14] 12 --- --- --- ---
13 29 athlete detail BÁRTEK David 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 1:16:20.6 - 2 Lap(s) 12:18.5 [13] 13 13:27.9 [22] 21 12:38.9 [11] 17 12:37.9 [10] 15 12:45.8 [11] 14 12:31.4 [7] 13 --- --- --- ---
14 50 athlete detail HULA Robert 2000 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1:16:33.1 - 2 Lap(s) 12:30.5 [20] 20 12:25.6 [14] 14 12:51.4 [13] 14 12:57.1 [15] 14 13:04.1 [16] 13 12:44.1 [12] 14 --- --- --- ---
15 71 athlete detail BOSCH PICÓ Jaume 2001 FEDERACIÓ DE CICLISME ILLES BALEARS 1:03:56.4 - 3 Lap(s) 12:35.5 [21] 21 12:22.6 [11] 15 12:28.2 [9] 12 12:50.8 [13] 12 13:39.1 [18] 15 --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 41 athlete detail BACO Matej 1998 Slovenský reprezentačný tím 1:04:15.9 - 3 Lap(s) 12:28.1 [17] 17 13:05.3 [20] 19 13:10.6 [16] 19 12:47.1 [12] 17 12:44.7 [10] 16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
17 73 athlete detail HEIß Lucas 1998 M-Wave Pro Team 1:04:36.4 - 3 Lap(s) 12:29.7 [19] 19 12:53.1 [17] 17 13:01.9 [15] 16 13:10.6 [18] 18 13:00.9 [14] 17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 43 athlete detail PODOBA Kristián 2000 Slovenský reprezentačný tím 1:04:43.0 - 3 Lap(s) 12:26.0 [14] 14 12:52.1 [16] 16 13:12.1 [17] 18 13:13.4 [19] 19 12:59.2 [13] 18 --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 37 athlete detail ŠTAJNAR Mihael 2000 Slovenian National Team 1:05:06.4 - 3 Lap(s) 12:14.0 [12] 12 12:23.6 [13] 12 13:12.4 [18] 15 13:28.9 [21] 16 13:47.4 [19] 19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 35 athlete detail JÁNOŠÍK Kristián 1999 Slovenský reprezentačný tím 0:52:35.8 - 4 Lap(s) 12:28.0 [15] 15 13:03.8 [18] 18 13:12.4 [19] 20 13:51.4 [23] 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 51 athlete detail HUDEČEK Dalibor 2000 Sportovní tým Kola Koblížek 0:52:41.1 - 4 Lap(s) 12:41.0 [22] 22 13:05.1 [19] 20 13:38.6 [21] 21 13:16.2 [20] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 63 athlete detail ŠIMEK Jakub 2001 Kross Bike Ranch team 0:54:02.3 - 4 Lap(s) 12:57.0 [24] 24 13:38.4 [23] 24 14:21.1 [23] 24 13:05.7 [17] 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 70 athlete detail ROSENDAHL Karl-Erik 2001 Svendborg Mountainbike Klub 0:54:20.8 - 4 Lap(s) 12:28.2 [18] 18 13:22.9 [21] 22 14:38.8 [24] 23 13:50.7 [22] 23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 55 athlete detail PĚGŘÍM Filip 2000 TJ TŽ TŘINEC 0:54:32.9 - 4 Lap(s) 12:43.2 [23] 23 13:47.1 [24] 23 13:47.9 [22] 22 14:14.6 [25] 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 61 athlete detail MALÝ Matěj 2000 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 0:56:15.3 - 4 Lap(s) 13:09.7 [25] 25 14:11.4 [25] 25 14:41.3 [25] 25 14:12.7 [24] 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail HAMM Florian 1999 Stieglbauer Racingteam DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 46 athlete detail HEMMERLING Lars 2000 LEXWARE Mountainbike Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 58 athlete detail HOVORKA Daniel 2001 ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.