Český pohár XCO MTB C1 Brno - sobota

MTB
DATE :29.8.2020 PLACE  :Brno

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # INT7-1 # INT6-2 # INT4-2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap # 4.lap # 5.lap # INT7-1 # INT6-2 # INT4-2 #
1 1 athlete detail AVANCINI Henrique 1989 Cannondale Factory Racing 1:28:40.4 0:00:00.0 10:47.5 [2] 2 10:56.6 [2] 1 11:22.6 [10] 3 10:56.4 [3] 3 11:11.9 [1] 1 11:01.4 [1] 1 11:19.8 [3] 1 11:03.9 [1] 1
2 7 athlete detail MAROTTE Maxime 1986 Cannondale Factory Racing 1:29:04.0 0:00:23.5 10:47.2 [1] 1 10:58.9 [4] 3 11:20.4 [8] 2 10:56.1 [2] 1 11:12.6 [3] 2 11:02.4 [2] 2 11:18.6 [2] 1 11:27.4 [3] 2
3 12 athlete detail COLLEDANI Nadir 1995 MMR FACTORY RACING 1:29:46.7 0:01:06.2 10:49.8 [6] 6 11:06.4 [8] 6 11:11.1 [2] 5 10:55.6 [1] 2 11:12.6 [2] 3 11:06.1 [3] 3 11:31.1 [5] 3 11:53.6 [17] 3
4 17 athlete detail RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1993 BH TEMPLO CAFES UCC 1:30:12.9 0:01:32.4 10:48.2 [4] 4 11:07.6 [9] 5 11:12.4 [4] 8 11:14.1 [4] 6 11:16.9 [4] 5 11:30.4 [8] 4 11:34.6 [10] 4 11:28.4 [4] 4
5 10 athlete detail EGGER Georg 1995 LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 1:30:16.4 0:01:35.9 10:54.5 [9] 9 11:02.9 [6] 9 11:10.4 [1] 6 11:14.4 [5] 5 11:17.1 [5] 4 11:30.9 [10] 5 11:34.4 [9] 5 11:31.6 [7] 5
6 6 athlete detail BRAIDOT Daniele 1991 Cs carabinieri 1:30:31.7 0:01:51.2 10:55.5 [10] 10 11:01.1 [5] 8 11:11.4 [3] 7 11:19.1 [7] 7 11:24.6 [7] 6 11:30.6 [9] 6 11:33.1 [8] 6 11:35.9 [9] 6
7 4 athlete detail WAWAK Bartłomiej 1993 Kross Racing Team 1:30:43.9 0:02:03.4 10:49.5 [5] 5 11:19.9 [14] 10 11:19.4 [7] 10 11:20.6 [8] 8 11:27.4 [8] 7 11:36.1 [11] 7 11:31.1 [6] 8 11:19.6 [2] 7
8 13 athlete detail VASTL Jan 1995 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 1:30:52.4 0:02:11.9 10:50.0 [7] 7 11:06.4 [7] 7 11:18.6 [6] 9 11:36.1 [12] 9 11:36.6 [10] 8 11:25.1 [7] 7 11:30.4 [4] 7 11:28.9 [5] 8
9 3 athlete detail VALERO SERRANO David 1988 MMR FACTORY RACING 1:31:19.9 0:02:39.4 11:20.2 [15] 15 11:11.4 [10] 13 11:24.1 [12] 13 11:26.9 [10] 11 11:36.6 [11] 9 11:24.9 [6] 9 11:16.4 [1] 9 11:39.1 [11] 9
10 20 athlete detail CLACHERTY Frazer 1997 Great Britain National Team 1:31:33.9 0:02:53.4 11:06.5 [14] 14 11:26.1 [16] 15 11:23.9 [11] 15 11:26.6 [9] 12 11:37.1 [13] 12 11:24.6 [5] 11 11:31.1 [6] 10 11:37.6 [10] 10
11 5 athlete detail BRAIDOT Luca 1991 Cs carabinieri 1:31:59.2 0:03:18.7 10:48.0 [3] 3 10:57.6 [3] 2 11:21.4 [9] 4 12:02.9 [22] 10 11:49.9 [17] 11 11:24.6 [4] 10 11:48.1 [12] 11 11:46.4 [14] 11
12 2 athlete detail CINK Ondřej 1990 Kross Racing Team 1:32:14.4 0:03:33.9 10:58.8 [12] 12 10:49.9 [1] 4 11:17.7 [5] 1 11:15.5 [6] 4 12:40.6 [25] 14 11:37.9 [12] 12 11:43.6 [11] 12 11:50.1 [15] 12
13 14 athlete detail MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1984 Kross Racing Team 1:32:23.2 0:03:42.7 10:57.2 [11] 11 11:14.4 [13] 11 11:34.9 [15] 11 11:36.6 [13] 12 11:36.4 [9] 10 11:47.9 [15] 13 11:53.6 [14] 13 11:41.9 [13] 13
14 25 athlete detail KOBES Lukáš 1996 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 1:32:42.4 0:04:01.9 10:52.2 [8] 8 11:26.6 [17] 12 11:34.9 [16] 12 12:10.9 [23] 15 11:37.1 [12] 16 11:40.9 [13] 15 11:50.6 [13] 15 11:28.9 [6] 14
15 15 athlete detail GLUTH Martin 1991 Maloja Pushbikers MTB 1:32:46.2 0:04:05.7 11:20.5 [16] 16 11:11.4 [11] 14 11:24.4 [13] 14 11:27.1 [11] 14 11:37.4 [14] 13 11:55.1 [17] 14 11:58.6 [15] 14 11:51.4 [16] 15
16 16 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan 1986 CYKLOSTAR Trek Mercedes-Benz PRAHA 1:33:33.2 0:04:52.7 11:39.7 [23] 23 11:14.1 [12] 19 11:33.1 [14] 17 11:51.9 [17] 17 11:22.4 [6] 15 11:41.7 [14] 16 12:06.7 [19] 16 12:03.1 [18] 16
17 21 athlete detail NAGLIČ Rok 1996 Slovenian National Team 1:33:39.7 0:04:59.2 11:23.7 [18] 18 11:22.9 [15] 16 11:49.4 [20] 18 11:43.4 [14] 18 11:43.1 [15] 17 11:55.9 [18] 18 12:01.1 [16] 17 11:39.9 [12] 17
18 19 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj 1997 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1:34:27.9 0:05:47.4 11:06.0 [13] 13 11:40.9 [21] 17 11:39.6 [17] 16 11:51.1 [16] 16 11:45.4 [16] 18 11:55.1 [16] 17 12:06.9 [20] 18 12:22.6 [21] 18
19 8 athlete detail FUMIC Manuel 1982 Cannondale Factory Racing 1:35:13.9 0:06:33.4 11:21.0 [17] 17 11:32.6 [18] 18 11:55.6 [22] 19 11:56.6 [21] 19 12:21.4 [22] 23 12:28.4 [24] 23 12:03.9 [18] 22 11:34.1 [8] 19
20 11 athlete detail PETTINA' Nicholas 1991 Cs carabinieri 1:35:47.6 0:07:07.2 11:38.7 [22] 22 11:39.9 [19] 21 11:49.9 [21] 20 11:55.4 [20] 21 11:58.6 [18] 19 12:04.6 [21] 19 12:18.6 [21] 19 12:21.6 [20] 20
21 22 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš 1992 GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team 1:35:51.9 0:07:11.4 11:40.2 [24] 24 11:44.1 [22] 23 11:46.4 [18] 22 11:46.1 [15] 20 12:06.4 [21] 20 12:04.4 [20] 21 12:19.3 [22] 20 12:24.6 [22] 21
22 38 athlete detail RAJCHART Jan 1996 ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM 1:36:15.9 0:07:35.4 11:33.2 [21] 21 11:40.6 [20] 20 11:55.6 [22] 21 11:54.9 [19] 22 11:59.1 [19] 21 12:03.9 [19] 20 12:26.9 [23] 21 12:41.4 [23] 22
23 34 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 1:36:48.9 0:08:08.4 11:32.7 [20] 20 11:51.1 [23] 22 11:47.9 [19] 23 11:53.4 [18] 23 11:59.4 [20] 22 12:22.1 [23] 22 12:33.6 [24] 23 12:48.4 [24] 23
24 31 athlete detail HARTMANN Jakob 1995 German Technology Racing 1:37:33.9 0:08:53.4 11:43.5 [25] 25 11:57.9 [25] 25 12:21.6 [25] 25 12:30.4 [27] 25 12:22.9 [23] 25 12:18.4 [22] 25 12:01.6 [17] 24 12:17.4 [19] 24
25 26 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM 1:38:40.6 0:10:00.1 11:32.5 [19] 19 11:53.6 [24] 24 12:07.1 [24] 24 12:23.4 [26] 24 12:30.4 [24] 24 12:37.9 [26] 24 12:35.6 [25] 25 12:59.9 [25] 25
26 40 athlete detail FLÁMA Tomáš 1997 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM 1:27:08.6 - 1 Lap(s) 11:46.8 [26] 26 12:14.3 [26] 26 12:23.7 [26] 26 12:21.0 [25] 26 12:42.6 [27] 26 12:56.2 [27] 26 12:43.6 [26] 26 --- ---
27 24 athlete detail MEŠTRIĆ Matija 1997 BK MARATON BECIKLIN 1:15:21.5 - 2 Lap(s) 11:58.0 [27] 27 12:27.6 [27] 27 12:45.1 [28] 27 12:44.9 [29] 27 12:48.9 [28] 27 12:36.8 [25] 27 --- --- --- ---
28 64 athlete detail HÄMMERLEIN Tim 1997 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau - MAGURA #whostopsyou 1:17:59.7 - 2 Lap(s) 12:36.5 [29] 29 12:41.6 [29] 28 12:38.1 [27] 28 12:40.6 [28] 28 12:59.4 [29] 28 14:23.3 [28] 28 --- --- --- ---
29 66 athlete detail KUBICA Roman 1989 MS Bike Academy Racing 1:04:50.5 - 3 Lap(s) 12:54.5 [33] 33 12:37.1 [28] 29 13:00.9 [29] 29 13:12.9 [33] 29 13:05.0 [30] 29 --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 62 athlete detail KLOS Viktor 1992 DK Bikeshop RACING Team 1:05:14.3 - 3 Lap(s) 12:47.7 [31] 31 13:03.9 [32] 32 13:20.6 [33] 32 13:19.6 [34] 32 12:42.3 [26] 30 --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 47 athlete detail BULIS Roman 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 1:05:23.5 - 3 Lap(s) 12:34.5 [28] 28 12:57.6 [31] 30 13:11.6 [31] 31 13:31.9 [35] 30 13:07.7 [31] 31 --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 57 athlete detail BENDA Michal 1983 TJ Sokol Plavy - Cyklo Benda 1:05:47.5 - 3 Lap(s) 12:47.2 [30] 30 12:47.1 [30] 31 13:08.9 [30] 30 13:32.6 [36] 31 13:31.5 [32] 32 --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 65 athlete detail VÁGNER Marek 1989 KrabCycles 0:52:33.2 - 4 Lap(s) 12:53.0 [32] 32 13:11.1 [33] 33 13:36.6 [35] 33 12:52.4 [30] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 59 athlete detail HAMAN Martin 1984 SUPERIOR RIDERS 0:53:05.7 - 4 Lap(s) 13:01.0 [34] 34 13:22.4 [34] 34 13:33.6 [34] 34 13:08.6 [31] 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 56 athlete detail JEŽEK Petr 1992 SUPERIOR RIDERS 0:53:16.6 - 4 Lap(s) 13:16.0 [36] 36 14:33.1 [36] 36 13:14.1 [32] 35 12:13.3 [24] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 60 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 0:54:27.2 - 4 Lap(s) 13:03.7 [35] 35 14:32.1 [35] 35 13:40.6 [36] 36 13:10.6 [32] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 23 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj 1997 Multicraft MTB team DNF --- 10:59.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 53 athlete detail NAVAŘÍK Robert 1996 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM DNF --- 13:09.5 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.