Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 190 | ČADEK Jakub | 2008 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 1. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:03:03.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:03:03.9 | |
2 | diplom | 192 | SVÍTIL Štěpán | 2008 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 2. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:03:04.2 | 0:00:00.3 | 0:03:04.2 | |
3 | diplom | 210 | LUČANOVÁ Anna | 2008 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 1. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:03:23.4 | 0:00:19.5 | 0:03:23.4 | |
4 | diplom | 217 | ČÁSTKOVÁ Agáta | 2008 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 2. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:03:25.3 | 0:00:21.4 | 0:03:25.3 | |
5 | diplom | 211 | STRIŽOVÁ Róza | 2007 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 3. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:03:26.3 | 0:00:22.4 | 0:03:26.3 | |
6 | diplom | 214 | TOBIÁŠOVÁ Emma | 2008 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 4. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:03:33.7 | 0:00:29.8 | 0:03:33.7 | |
7 | diplom | 194 | PRAIZLER Jan | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 3. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:03:33.8 | 0:00:29.9 | 0:03:33.8 | |
8 | diplom | 216 | LEHEČKOVÁ Nikola | 2009 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 5. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:04:01.2 | 0:00:57.3 | 0:04:01.2 | |
9 | diplom | 228 | VESELÁ Ema | 2008 | Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk | 6. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:04:02.7 | 0:00:58.8 | 0:04:02.7 | |
10 | diplom | 103 | KVĚTOŇ Václav | 2008 | ZŠ Povážská Strakonice | 4. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:04:07.4 | 0:01:03.5 | 0:04:07.4 | |
11 | diplom | 191 | BERAN Jan | 2007 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 5. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:04:11.8 | 0:01:07.9 | 0:04:11.8 | |
12 | diplom | 184 | HOMOLKA Marek | 2009 | MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o. | 6. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:04:12.0 | 0:01:08.1 | 0:04:12.0 | |
13 | diplom | 197 | VONDRÁŠEK Tomáš | 2008 | ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk | 7. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:04:23.5 | 0:01:19.6 | 0:04:23.5 | |
14 | diplom | 182 | MAJER Petr | 2008 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 8. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:04:59.3 | 0:01:55.4 | 0:04:59.3 | |
15 | diplom | 213 | KLASOVÁ Daniela | 2008 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 7. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:05:03.9 | 0:02:00.0 | 0:05:03.9 | |
16 | diplom | 222 | WÖLFOVÁ Ester | 2008 | Všeobecné a sportovní gymnázium Vimperk | 8. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:05:09.1 | 0:02:05.2 | 0:05:09.1 | |
17 | diplom | 126 | HERDOVÁ Jolana | 2009 | ZŠ Povážská Strakonice | 9. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:05:14.0 | 0:02:10.1 | 0:05:14.0 | |
18 | diplom | 207 | DUBĚDA Marek | 2008 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 9. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:05:21.5 | 0:02:17.6 | 0:05:21.5 | |
19 | diplom | 199 | STRNAD Aleš | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 10. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:05:22.3 | 0:02:18.4 | 0:05:22.3 | |
20 | diplom | 230 | VOLDŘICHOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | ZŠ Smetanova Vimperk | 10. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:05:29.1 | 0:02:25.2 | 0:05:29.1 | |
21 | diplom | 181 | VANDA Jakub | 2007 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 11. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:05:33.5 | 0:02:29.6 | 0:05:33.5 | |
22 | diplom | 202 | DOJČAR Adam | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 12. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:05:35.5 | 0:02:31.6 | 0:05:35.5 | |
23 | diplom | 212 | SLÁDKOVÁ Sára | 2008 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 11. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:06:00.8 | 0:02:56.9 | 0:06:00.8 | |
24 | diplom | 208 | SLÁDEK Václav | 2007 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 13. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:06:06.3 | 0:03:02.4 | 0:06:06.3 | |
25 | diplom | 193 | LEŠEK Vojtěch | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 14. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:06:06.8 | 0:03:02.9 | 0:06:06.8 | |
26 | diplom | 201 | SPORKA Tomáš | 2008 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 15. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:06:20.7 | 0:03:16.8 | 0:06:20.7 | |
27 | diplom | 187 | EIGNER Lukáš | 2008 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 16. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:06:28.0 | 0:03:24.1 | 0:06:28.0 | |
28 | diplom | 220 | LE Majka | 2007 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 12. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:06:39.0 | 0:03:35.1 | 0:06:39.0 | |
29 | diplom | 188 | VLADYKA Vít | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 17. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:06:54.8 | 0:03:50.9 | 0:06:54.8 | |
30 | diplom | 224 | LE Vanesa | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 13. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:07:01.2 | 0:03:57.3 | 0:07:01.2 | |
31 | diplom | 205 | KOSTKA Milan | 2007 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 18. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:07:33.0 | 0:04:29.1 | 0:07:33.0 | |
32 | diplom | 183 | BÍLEK Ondřej | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 19. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:07:44.5 | 0:04:40.6 | 0:07:44.5 | |
33 | diplom | 186 | FRNKA Tomáš | 2007 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 20. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:07:49.2 | 0:04:45.3 | 0:07:49.2 | |
34 | diplom | 198 | GALBAVÝ Vojtěch | 2007 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 21. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:08:18.5 | 0:05:14.6 | 0:08:18.5 | |
35 | diplom | 185 | MARTÍNEK Tobias | 2008 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 22. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:08:59.2 | 0:05:55.3 | 0:08:59.2 | |
36 | diplom | 219 | SUŠILOVÁ Izabela | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 14. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:09:20.3 | 0:06:16.4 | 0:09:20.3 | |
37 | diplom | 221 | SLAVÍKOVÁ Gabriela | 2008 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 15. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:10:07.5 | 0:07:03.6 | 0:10:07.5 | |
38 | diplom | 218 | SOUKUPOVÁ Nikola | 2008 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 16. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:11:11.3 | 0:08:07.4 | 0:11:11.3 | |
39 | diplom | 227 | KÁLALOVÁ Lucie | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 17. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | 0:13:38.1 | 0:10:34.2 | 0:13:38.1 | |
40 | diplom | 196 | KOZLER Roman | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | 23. / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | 0:25:41.2 | 0:22:37.3 | 0:25:41.2 | |
--- | 215 | CÍFKOVÁ Julie | 2008 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | DNF | --- | --- | ||
--- | 225 | KOTOUNOVÁ Kristýna | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | DNF | --- | --- | ||
--- | 239 | BISHOPOVÁ Karolína | 2006 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | DNF | --- | --- | ||
--- | 195 | ŠKOP Jan | 2007 | ZŠ F.L.Čelakovského Strakonice | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 200 | BÍLEK David | 2009 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 203 | PROCHÁZKA David | 2007 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 206 | RYBA Ivan | 2008 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 209 | MORAVCOVÁ Zuzana | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 223 | HONESOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 226 | VYKYDALOVÁ Sofie | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 229 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Hana | 2008 | ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada | . / 5. - 6. třída neregistrovaní - dívky | DNS | --- | --- |