ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - FT
DATE : | 22.2.2020 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | WEBPAGES : | skimaraton.cz/main.aspx?lng=en |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6061 | KOMLEV Dmitry | 2010 | Rittis Alpin Chalets | 1. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:03:28.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 5536 | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie | 2010 | Skiklub Strakonice | 1. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:00.9 | 0:00:32.1 | |
3 | diplom | 6041 | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana | 2011 | SOSY | 2. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:08.7 | 0:00:39.9 | |
4 | diplom | 6065 | BRANDOVÁ Beáta | 2011 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 3. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:09.7 | 0:00:40.9 | |
5 | diplom | 6011 | IGLER Jan | 2010 | ski klub Šumava Vimpek | 2. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:12.0 | 0:00:43.2 | |
6 | diplom | 6014 | BALDRIAN Josef | 2011 | --- | 3. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:14.7 | 0:00:45.9 | |
7 | diplom | 6030 | JIRÁK Jakub | 2010 | JKL Desná v Jizerských horách | 4. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:17.2 | 0:00:48.5 | |
8 | diplom | 6058 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 4. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:21.2 | 0:00:52.4 | |
9 | diplom | 6060 | ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie | 2011 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 5. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:22.4 | 0:00:53.6 | |
10 | diplom | 6193 | ŘEŽÁBOVÁ Nikola | 2010 | TJ Sokol Stachy | 6. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:26.9 | 0:00:58.1 | |
11 | diplom | 6217 | MACEK Simon | 2011 | SA Spicak | 5. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:27.0 | 0:00:58.2 | |
12 | diplom | 5980 | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka | 2010 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:29.0 | 0:01:00.2 | |
13 | diplom | 6142 | ŠOULA Jakub | 2011 | SKI Borová Lada | 6. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:33.2 | 0:01:04.4 | |
14 | diplom | 6064 | BERÁNKOVÁ Julie | 2010 | USK CS Plzeň | 8. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:36.7 | 0:01:07.9 | |
15 | diplom | 6003 | KOLAFA Jan | 2010 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:36.7 | 0:01:07.9 | |
16 | diplom | 6031 | JIRÁK Filip | 2011 | JKL Desná | 8. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:39.7 | 0:01:11.0 | |
17 | diplom | 6081 | HEIDE Lucie | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 9. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:42.5 | 0:01:13.7 | |
18 | diplom | 6054 | ROZKOŠNÁ Erika | 2011 | KB Blansko | 10. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:43.9 | 0:01:15.1 | |
19 | diplom | 5979 | VOCELKA Patrik | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 9. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:04:49.2 | 0:01:20.4 | |
20 | diplom | 6093 | SÝKORA Matyáš | 2012 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 1. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:04:50.1 | 0:01:21.3 | |
21 | diplom | 6047 | ŠRÁMKOVÁ Klára | 2010 | HC MOTOR ČB | 11. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:53.9 | 0:01:25.1 | |
22 | diplom | 6216 | DOSEDĚLOVÁ Eva | 2011 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 12. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:04:55.4 | 0:01:26.6 | |
23 | diplom | 5988 | MYLAND Adam | 2011 | --- | 10. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:05:05.0 | 0:01:36.2 | |
24 | diplom | 6110 | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Anna | 2010 | --- | 13. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:05:05.7 | 0:01:36.9 | |
25 | diplom | 6212 | JIROUŠ Viktor | 2011 | Skiklub Strakonice | 11. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:05:09.2 | 0:01:40.4 | |
26 | diplom | 6106 | SKOŘEPOVÁ Eliška | 2011 | --- | 14. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:05:17.9 | 0:01:49.1 | |
27 | diplom | 6218 | LUKAVSKA Anna | 2011 | SA Spicak | 15. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:05:26.7 | 0:01:57.9 | |
28 | diplom | 6050 | JEDLIČKOVÁ Terezka | 2011 | --- | 16. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:05:30.9 | 0:02:02.2 | |
29 | diplom | 6227 | PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie | 2011 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 17. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:05:38.4 | 0:02:09.6 | |
30 | diplom | 6032 | SCHWARZOVÁ Ela | 2012 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 1. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:05:42.4 | 0:02:13.6 | |
31 | diplom | 6091 | KOCUM Martin | 2011 | TTK Klatovy | 12. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:05:44.1 | 0:02:15.4 | |
32 | diplom | 5982 | POUL Lukáš | 2010 | --- | 13. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:05:46.0 | 0:02:17.2 | |
33 | diplom | 6027 | PATEROVÁ Anna | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 18. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:05:55.5 | 0:02:26.7 | |
34 | diplom | 6055 | LICHTENBERGOVÁ Denisa | 2010 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 19. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:05:57.4 | 0:02:28.7 | |
35 | diplom | 6107 | MILEC Michaela | 2011 | --- | 20. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:06:00.4 | 0:02:31.7 | |
36 | diplom | 6210 | FICHE Julie | 2011 | Skiklub Strakonice | 21. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:06:07.2 | 0:02:38.4 | |
37 | diplom | 6175 | ŠIMKOVÁ Emma Šarlota | 2011 | OlfinCar Ski team | 22. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:06:12.7 | 0:02:43.9 | |
38 | diplom | 6224 | FILIP Jáchym | 2012 | Slavoj Husinec beach | 2. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:06:14.1 | 0:02:45.3 | |
39 | diplom | 6194 | EIS Marek | 2011 | Sokol Senohraby | 14. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:06:25.4 | 0:02:56.6 | |
40 | diplom | 6001 | VYKYSALÁ Barbora | 2010 | Biatlon Beroun | 23. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:06:26.6 | 0:02:57.8 | |
41 | diplom | 6221 | JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota | 2012 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:06:28.3 | 0:02:59.6 | |
42 | diplom | 6114 | MRÁZOVÁ Lucie | 2012 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 3. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:06:35.2 | 0:03:06.4 | |
43 | diplom | 6219 | DRNEC Matous | 2011 | --- | 15. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:06:40.1 | 0:03:11.4 | |
44 | diplom | 6012 | IGLER Tobiáš | 2012 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:06:43.6 | 0:03:14.8 | |
45 | diplom | 5996 | SMOLÍKOVÁ Anna | 2010 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 24. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:06:47.6 | 0:03:18.8 | |
46 | diplom | 6171 | MAŘÍK Lukáš | 2010 | Biketime Bulls Písek | 16. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:06:57.1 | 0:03:28.3 | |
47 | diplom | 6154 | RIANTOVÁ Lucie | 2010 | --- | 25. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:06:58.6 | 0:03:29.8 | |
48 | diplom | 6094 | ŠKODOVÁ Denisa | 2010 | --- | 26. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:07:02.6 | 0:03:33.8 | |
49 | diplom | 6095 | ŠKODOVÁ Daniela | 2011 | --- | 27. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:07:12.2 | 0:03:43.4 | |
50 | diplom | 6220 | JAKŠOVÁ Dorota | 2014 | Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:07:20.8 | 0:03:52.1 | |
51 | diplom | 6189 | KLOTZOVA Mariana | 2011 | --- | 28. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:07:33.1 | 0:04:04.3 | |
52 | diplom | 6007 | MLÍKA Tomáš | 2011 | Heřmánci Kvilda | 17. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:07:37.9 | 0:04:09.1 | |
53 | diplom | 6128 | SAMEK Šimon | 2012 | VirtualTraining | 4. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:07:42.5 | 0:04:13.7 | |
54 | diplom | 6187 | NEVOLA Jan | 2012 | --- | 5. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:07:42.6 | 0:04:13.9 | |
55 | diplom | 6087 | HAXOVÁ Kateřina | 2012 | --- | 5. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:07:50.1 | 0:04:21.3 | |
56 | diplom | 6226 | NOVOTNA LYDIA | 2014 | --- | 6. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:07:58.1 | 0:04:29.3 | |
57 | diplom | 6186 | STROUPKOVÁ Nikola | 2011 | Promaledobrodruhy | 29. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:08:09.8 | 0:04:41.1 | |
58 | diplom | 6228 | VÁŇOVÁ Magdalena | 2012 | ski klub písek | 7. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:08:11.3 | 0:04:42.6 | |
59 | diplom | 6102 | MINÁŘ Antonín | 2012 | PRAHA | 6. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:08:20.7 | 0:04:51.9 | |
60 | diplom | 6096 | ŠKODA Ludvík | 2014 | --- | 7. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:08:22.6 | 0:04:53.9 | |
61 | diplom | 6084 | KUČERA Václav | 2012 | Dolly Vyškov | 8. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:08:35.1 | 0:05:06.4 | |
62 | diplom | 6037 | PECANEK Matej | 2013 | --- | 9. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:08:39.9 | 0:05:11.1 | |
63 | diplom | 6018 | BEČVÁŘ Michal | 2012 | --- | 10. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:08:41.0 | 0:05:12.2 | |
64 | diplom | 6222 | SLAVÍK Oliver | 2013 | --- | 11. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:08:42.5 | 0:05:13.7 | |
65 | diplom | 6090 | GOROGRANZ Smila | 2011 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 30. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:08:59.8 | 0:05:31.1 | |
66 | diplom | 6015 | ŠILHÁN Vlastimil | 2014 | --- | 12. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:09:06.4 | 0:05:37.6 | |
67 | diplom | 6080 | HEIDE Adam | 2012 | --- | 13. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:09:23.9 | 0:05:55.1 | |
68 | diplom | 6019 | BEČVÁŘOVÁ Kateřina | 2013 | --- | 8. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:09:30.2 | 0:06:01.4 | |
69 | diplom | 6039 | SRNKOVA Johanka | 2014 | mama s tatou | 9. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:09:43.1 | 0:06:14.3 | |
70 | diplom | 5239 | MEDŘICKÁ Karolína | 2011 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 31. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:09:52.1 | 0:06:23.3 | |
71 | diplom | 6008 | HEŘMAN Lukáš | 2012 | --- | 14. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:09:57.4 | 0:06:28.6 | |
72 | diplom | 5983 | POUL David | 2013 | --- | 15. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:10:01.4 | 0:06:32.6 | |
73 | diplom | 6192 | HOLÁ Amálie | 2013 | --- | 10. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:10:03.6 | 0:06:34.8 | |
74 | diplom | 6134 | JANEČKOVÁ Nikol | 2010 | --- | 32. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:10:08.8 | 0:06:40.1 | |
75 | diplom | 6068 | HAVLOVÁ Nicolka | 2012 | --- | 11. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:10:25.8 | 0:06:57.1 | |
76 | diplom | 6190 | KLOTZ Mikuláš | 2014 | --- | 16. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:10:26.1 | 0:06:57.4 | |
77 | diplom | 6016 | HAVEL Ales | 2012 | TKF | 17. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:10:28.4 | 0:06:59.6 | |
78 | diplom | 6038 | PECANKOVA Barbora | 2014 | --- | 12. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:10:29.6 | 0:07:00.8 | |
79 | diplom | 6213 | JIROUŠ Oliver | 2014 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 18. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:11:07.4 | 0:07:38.6 | |
80 | diplom | 6135 | JANEČEK Marek | 2013 | --- | 19. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:11:14.6 | 0:07:45.9 | |
81 | diplom | 6085 | ZÝVAL Jan | 2012 | --- | 20. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:11:16.4 | 0:07:47.6 | |
82 | diplom | 6103 | MINÁŘOVA Helena | 2014 | --- | 13. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:11:29.1 | 0:08:00.3 | |
83 | diplom | 6223 | SLAVÍK Dalibor | 2015 | --- | 21. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:11:52.4 | 0:08:23.6 | |
84 | diplom | 6029 | RŮŽIČKA Vojtěch | 2015 | --- | 22. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:13:05.4 | 0:09:36.6 | |
85 | diplom | 5993 | BAILER David | 2012 | --- | 23. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:13:13.4 | 0:09:44.6 | |
86 | diplom | 6009 | HEŘMANOVÁ Barbora | 2014 | --- | 14. / Dívky do 8 let | 0:14:28.8 | 0:11:00.1 | |
87 | diplom | 5994 | BAILER Simon | 2010 | --- | 18. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:14:30.2 | 0:11:01.4 | |
88 | diplom | 5990 | BILEK Roman | 2014 | --- | 24. / Chlapci do 8 let | 0:14:35.7 | 0:11:06.9 | |
89 | diplom | 5991 | BILEK Mona | 2011 | --- | 33. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:17:39.0 | 0:14:10.2 | |
--- | 5999 | RADA Vít | 2011 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 6024 | PAVEL Vít | 2010 | --- | . / Chlapci 9-10 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 6028 | PATEROVÁ Alžběta | 2013 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / Dívky do 8 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 6057 | STEINBACHOVÁ Nina | 2014 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / Dívky do 8 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 6066 | SHAKO Maxim | 2012 | --- | . / Chlapci do 8 let | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 6209 | STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta | 2010 | SKI Klub Strakonice | . / Dívky 9-10 let | DNS | --- |