Cardion Karlův běh - CARDION Karlův běh - memoriál Jana Pravečka - volně
DATE : | 15.2.2020 | PLACE : | Boží Dar v Krušných horách |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | split1 | # | split1 | # | split3 | # | split4 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1015 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1:03:59.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 13:15.3 | 1 | 26:36.9 | 1 | 0:41:11.6 | 1 | 0:54:56.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 5389 | DOHNAL Tomas | 1976 | Tsv Leuna | 1:05:19.0 | 0:01:19.4 | 13:35.3 | 2 | 27:02.9 | 2 | 0:41:32.6 | 2 | 0:55:35.8 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 5400 | REJZEK Martin | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 1:06:30.3 | 0:02:30.6 | 14:02.8 | 7 | 27:45.7 | 5 | 0:42:33.4 | 3 | 0:56:52.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1074 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 1:07:21.5 | 0:03:21.9 | 14:02.1 | 6 | 27:55.2 | 6 | 0:43:14.6 | 5 | 0:57:39.5 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 5425 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 1:07:55.8 | 0:03:56.1 | 13:41.3 | 5 | 27:37.4 | 4 | 0:43:18.6 | 6 | 0:57:59.0 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 5426 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | Rossignol racing team | 1:08:23.6 | 0:04:23.9 | 13:37.6 | 3 | 27:23.4 | 3 | 0:42:57.1 | 4 | 0:58:15.5 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1025 | ŠIMURDA Richard | 1971 | USK CS Plzeň | 1:09:09.3 | 0:05:09.6 | 14:04.1 | 8 | 28:13.7 | 7 | 0:43:54.6 | 7 | 0:58:57.8 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 5828 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 1:09:24.8 | 0:05:25.1 | 13:39.6 | 4 | 28:24.5 | 8 | 0:44:13.1 | 8 | 0:59:12.4 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1023 | TIBITANZL Michal | 1974 | --- | 1:09:49.3 | 0:05:49.6 | 14:54.3 | 12 | 29:23.0 | 10 | 0:44:46.4 | 9 | 0:59:41.5 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1020 | STROBEL Norbert | 1972 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1:11:05.4 | 0:07:05.7 | 14:15.3 | 9 | 28:53.2 | 9 | 0:45:02.9 | 10 | 1:00:30.9 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1022 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Olfin Car Skilauf team | 1:13:13.1 | 0:09:13.4 | 14:15.6 | 10 | 29:44.6 | 11 | 0:45:46.1 | 11 | 1:02:22.6 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 5360 | WEIß Michael | 1975 | SC Altenau | 1:13:32.2 | 0:09:32.5 | 15:43.8 | 13 | 30:56.7 | 13 | 0:47:26.9 | 13 | 1:02:59.8 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1034 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 1:14:25.7 | 0:10:26.1 | 14:50.3 | 11 | 30:16.2 | 12 | 0:47:15.6 | 12 | 1:03:12.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 5305 | PÖPPEL Swen | 1974 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 1:15:00.7 | 0:11:01.1 | 16:10.8 | 17 | 31:57.2 | 18 | 0:48:51.9 | 15 | 1:04:40.8 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1028 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 1:15:47.2 | 0:11:47.5 | 16:31.3 | 19 | 32:06.2 | 19 | 0:48:56.4 | 18 | 1:05:23.3 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 1079 | UHLIG Oliver | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 1:16:12.0 | 0:12:12.3 | 16:43.3 | 21 | 32:18.0 | 20 | 0:49:27.9 | 19 | 1:05:25.1 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 5826 | KUNEŠ Petr | 1973 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 1:17:06.6 | 0:13:06.9 | 15:59.8 | 15 | 31:32.5 | 14 | 0:48:48.9 | 14 | 1:05:21.8 | 15 | ||
18 | diplom | 1027 | MEISCHNER Rene | 1975 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1:17:06.9 | 0:13:07.3 | 15:59.1 | 14 | 31:38.2 | 15 | 0:48:54.7 | 17 | 1:05:29.8 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 5857 | OSLÍK Milan | 1977 | Kanoistika Chomutov | 1:17:14.2 | 0:13:14.5 | 16:02.6 | 16 | 31:38.2 | 16 | 0:48:53.3 | 16 | 1:05:27.3 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 1045 | ROZKOŠNÝ Michal | 1978 | KB Blansko | 1:17:31.4 | 0:13:31.8 | 16:15.8 | 18 | 31:57.2 | 17 | 0:49:45.4 | 20 | 1:06:18.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1040 | ŠILHAN Jiří | 1976 | WiTTE bike team | 1:19:37.9 | 0:15:38.3 | 16:42.1 | 20 | 33:01.5 | 21 | 0:51:08.9 | 21 | 1:08:15.8 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 5307 | LUDVÍK Petr | 1972 | Rolníci TJ ČZU | 1:23:02.4 | 0:19:02.7 | 17:42.1 | 26 | 34:40.7 | 25 | 0:53:31.4 | 22 | 1:11:04.1 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 5280 | ANWAND Tino | 1979 | Traktor Albernau | 1:23:27.4 | 0:19:27.7 | 18:46.3 | 32 | 36:14.7 | 29 | 0:54:22.9 | 26 | 1:11:51.6 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 5423 | BATUNA Adam | 1976 | Batunalegal | 1:23:54.9 | 0:19:55.3 | 17:40.6 | 25 | 36:09.4 | 28 | 0:53:42.9 | 23 | 1:12:16.8 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1039 | POSTRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 1975 | Mattoni | 1:24:51.4 | 0:20:51.7 | 18:38.6 | 30 | 35:48.0 | 26 | 0:54:18.4 | 25 | 1:12:24.6 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1057 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | Café Racers | 1:25:10.6 | 0:21:11.0 | 18:30.1 | 29 | 36:00.2 | 27 | 0:55:10.9 | 27 | 1:13:16.6 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 5308 | RIPPEL Milan | 1980 | PRAHA 6 | 1:26:13.5 | 0:22:13.8 | 19:52.1 | 38 | 37:17.2 | 33 | 0:56:41.7 | 28 | 1:14:21.3 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 5277 | SCHMIDT Karsten | 1980 | Traktor Albernau | 1:28:12.1 | 0:24:12.4 | 20:13.3 | 39 | 38:07.2 | 35 | 0:57:30.4 | 31 | 1:14:55.3 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 5380 | ŠÁRA František | 1976 | TJ Chemička Ústí n/L | 1:29:34.6 | 0:25:34.9 | 18:40.8 | 31 | 36:44.0 | 31 | 0:56:52.9 | 29 | 1:16:18.4 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 5612 | DĚDINA Ondřej | 1979 | --- | 1:30:11.6 | 0:26:11.9 | 18:22.3 | 28 | 37:14.5 | 32 | 0:57:42.4 | 32 | 1:17:21.1 | 31 | ||
31 | diplom | 1053 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 1:31:02.8 | 0:27:03.2 | 18:19.6 | 27 | 36:42.7 | 30 | 0:57:26.4 | 30 | 1:17:26.6 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 5351 | ŠÁRA Pavel | 1974 | VSK Humanita Praha | 1:31:25.8 | 0:27:26.2 | 17:00.1 | 23 | 33:21.2 | 22 | 1:02:32.2 | 38 | 1:19:45.6 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 1082 | SVATÝ Jakub | 1976 | SK Praga | 1:32:49.8 | 0:28:50.1 | 19:43.8 | 37 | 38:51.5 | 36 | 0:59:45.9 | 34 | 1:19:41.6 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 5611 | ŠEBESTA Jakub | 1978 | TJ RADON Vysoká Pec | 1:33:35.5 | 0:29:35.9 | 17:04.3 | 24 | 33:24.2 | 23 | 1:03:56.4 | 44 | 1:21:33.9 | 38 | ||
35 | diplom | 5864 | WALDHAUSER Jaroslav | 1976 | PRAHA 8 | 1:33:43.8 | 0:29:44.1 | 20:53.1 | 43 | 39:52.7 | 39 | 1:00:54.7 | 36 | 1:20:31.6 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 5659 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel | 1972 | KERTEAM-Olymp Praha | 1:34:04.8 | 0:30:05.1 | 18:48.1 | 33 | 37:50.7 | 34 | 0:59:37.9 | 33 | 1:20:16.6 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 1061 | PLACHÝ Jan | 1974 | CT WEBER Tábor | 1:35:45.4 | 0:31:45.8 | 19:32.3 | 35 | 38:57.0 | 37 | 0:59:49.7 | 35 | 1:20:38.1 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 5614 | MEISSNER Petr | 1979 | --- | 1:35:55.5 | 0:31:55.8 | 19:27.6 | 34 | 39:05.7 | 38 | 1:02:00.7 | 37 | 1:22:23.9 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 5392 | BROŽ Jaroslav | 1972 | --- | 1:36:32.3 | 0:32:32.6 | 20:56.3 | 44 | 40:58.5 | 43 | 1:02:48.9 | 39 | 1:22:47.9 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 1090 | CORBUS Stefan | 1975 | --- | 1:37:57.2 | 0:33:57.6 | 21:28.8 | 47 | 41:27.2 | 45 | 1:03:14.2 | 41 | 1:23:51.9 | 42 | ||
41 | diplom | 1060 | HOLÝ Luděk | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 1:38:05.2 | 0:34:05.6 | 19:39.3 | 36 | 39:55.2 | 40 | 1:03:14.2 | 41 | 1:23:44.4 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1008 | POTAPOV Denis | 1978 | XaSki_skiing | 1:38:15.5 | 0:34:15.8 | 20:43.3 | 41 | 40:40.5 | 42 | 1:03:31.9 | 43 | 1:24:09.4 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 1011 | STOKLASA Roman | 1971 | AKD Trutnov | 1:40:10.9 | 0:36:11.2 | 21:09.6 | 46 | 42:07.5 | 47 | 1:04:28.5 | 47 | 1:25:45.1 | 46 | ||
44 | diplom | 1077 | ŠOCH Miloslav | 1978 | --- | 1:40:53.5 | 0:36:53.8 | 20:49.8 | 42 | 41:41.2 | 46 | 1:04:11.4 | 46 | 1:25:41.4 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 5749 | ADAM Jiří | 1974 | WBP | 1:41:59.2 | 0:37:59.6 | 20:14.8 | 40 | 41:06.0 | 44 | 1:04:03.7 | 45 | 1:26:24.6 | 47 | ||
46 | diplom | 5350 | PODHAJSKÝ Pavel | 1977 | Kasper Swix Team | 1:42:03.2 | 0:38:03.6 | 21:31.1 | 48 | 42:26.5 | 48 | 1:05:42.7 | 48 | 1:26:54.1 | 48 | ||
47 | diplom | 5805 | CHLUPÁČEK David | 1975 | FC Rantířov | 1:42:46.5 | 0:38:46.8 | 20:57.6 | 45 | 40:28.0 | 41 | 1:02:57.2 | 40 | 1:25:06.6 | 44 | ||
48 | diplom | 5616 | HEJCMAN Pavel | 1977 | --- | 1:43:43.7 | 0:39:44.1 | 21:50.6 | 49 | 43:18.2 | 49 | 1:06:21.7 | 49 | 1:28:16.6 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 1089 | KROFTA Jan | 1972 | SC LETNÁ | 1:56:47.1 | 0:52:47.4 | 23:36.8 | 51 | 52:40.3 | 52 | 1:19:01.5 | 51 | 1:41:16.4 | 51 | ||
50 | diplom | 1002 | DVOŘÁK Roman | 1972 | --- | 1:58:46.8 | 0:54:47.2 | 16:50.4 | 22 | 34:09.5 | 24 | 0:54:00.9 | 24 | 1:13:46.3 | 27 | ||
51 | diplom | 5883 | FRÝDEK Pavel | 1973 | ACT leraK Blansko | 2:01:54.5 | 0:57:54.9 | 23:19.6 | 50 | 47:17.8 | 50 | 1:13:44.5 | 50 | 1:40:16.9 | 50 | ||
52 | diplom | 5745 | JANDL František | 1980 | SK - JAFAWOOD | 2:04:22.0 | 1:00:22.4 | 24:06.6 | 52 | 49:42.0 | 51 | 1:20:21.0 | 52 | 1:45:25.5 | 52 | ||
--- | 1001 | ARNDT Sven | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | DNF | --- | 26:41.6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1071 | DAVID Martin | 1972 | TJ Sokol Budyně nad Ohří | DNF | --- | 23:33.6 | --- | 53:02.3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1075 | NOVÝ Lukáš | 1976 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1096 | MORAVEC Jiří | 1975 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 5396 | ELIÁŠ Radek | 1971 | Tri klub Příbram | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |