Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - FT
DATE : | 25.1.2020 | PLACE : | stadion Horní Mísečky |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.Průjezd | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.Průjezd | # | 3.Mezičas | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 1.Průjezd | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 2.Průjezd | # | 3.Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 503 | BORUTOVA Kamila | 1975 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 1. / W40-49F | 1:12:35.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 20:29.3 | 1 | 23:37.1 | 1 | 0:45:03.4 | 1 | 0:48:18.9 | 2 | 1:09:36.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 530 | JETMAROVÁ Jana | 1978 | Ski klub Jablonec | 2. / W40-49F | 1:12:38.2 | 0:00:03.0 | 20:30.1 | 3 | 23:37.9 | 2 | 0:45:04.6 | 2 | 0:48:18.6 | 1 | 1:09:40.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 541 | RANDÁKOVÁ Helena | 1974 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / W40-49F | 1:14:54.4 | 0:02:19.2 | 20:29.8 | 2 | 23:45.1 | 3 | 0:45:47.4 | 3 | 0:49:10.4 | 3 | 1:11:31.7 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 552 | DROBNÍKOVÁ Aneta | 1987 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W30-39F | 1:16:00.9 | 0:03:25.7 | 20:52.8 | 4 | 24:07.1 | 4 | 0:46:16.9 | 4 | 0:49:42.4 | 4 | 1:12:31.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 528 | TŮMOVÁ Kateřina | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W15-29F | 1:17:44.2 | 0:05:09.0 | 21:12.3 | 5 | 24:38.8 | 5 | 0:47:50.4 | 5 | 0:51:21.4 | 5 | 1:14:27.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 566 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper - Swix team | 4. / W40-49F | 1:18:12.9 | 0:05:37.7 | 21:44.6 | 6 | 25:09.0 | 6 | 0:47:58.1 | 6 | 0:51:24.6 | 6 | 1:14:46.2 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 637 | KODROVÁ Kateřina | 1987 | Ouki Douki | 2. / W30-39F | 1:21:44.2 | 0:09:09.0 | 22:17.3 | 7 | 25:47.1 | 7 | 0:49:38.4 | 7 | 0:53:17.1 | 7 | 1:18:00.2 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 506 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | SPORTICUS team | 2. / W15-29F | 1:22:28.4 | 0:09:53.2 | 22:40.1 | 9 | 26:11.3 | 8 | 0:50:17.6 | 8 | 0:54:02.4 | 8 | 1:18:49.2 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 649 | DUPALOVÁ Dominika | 1988 | lokalblok | 3. / W30-39F | 1:23:36.7 | 0:11:01.5 | 23:51.6 | 11 | 27:27.1 | 11 | 0:51:40.1 | 10 | 0:55:21.1 | 10 | 1:20:00.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 654 | MEISCHNER Marie | 2000 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 3. / W15-29F | 1:24:23.2 | 0:11:48.0 | 22:37.6 | 8 | 26:12.1 | 9 | 0:50:51.6 | 9 | 0:54:42.4 | 9 | 1:20:54.7 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 634 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | Ski Vyoké nad Jizerou | 1. / W50+F | 1:24:32.7 | 0:11:57.5 | 23:47.8 | 10 | 27:17.8 | 10 | 0:51:48.1 | 11 | 0:55:23.1 | 11 | 1:20:51.0 | 10 | ||
12 | diplom | 549 | ŠÍPKOVÁ Petra | 1987 | Kasper-Swix Team | 4. / W30-39F | 1:29:01.7 | 0:16:26.5 | 24:32.3 | 12 | 28:11.8 | 12 | 0:54:16.6 | 12 | 0:58:09.6 | 12 | 1:25:06.2 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 628 | VALDMANOVÁ Lenka | 1978 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 5. / W40-49F | 1:30:53.5 | 0:18:18.3 | 24:50.3 | 13 | 28:46.3 | 13 | 0:55:13.4 | 13 | 0:59:18.1 | 13 | 1:26:44.2 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 622 | LACZAK Magdalena | 1978 | Salomon Suunto Team | 6. / W40-49F | 1:32:22.5 | 0:19:47.2 | 25:44.6 | 15 | 29:45.1 | 15 | 0:56:55.9 | 15 | 1:01:03.6 | 15 | 1:28:23.2 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 594 | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana | 1982 | --- | 5. / W30-39F | 1:33:24.0 | 0:20:48.7 | 24:56.3 | 14 | 28:51.3 | 14 | 0:56:12.4 | 14 | 1:00:36.1 | 14 | 1:29:11.0 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 625 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jana | 1988 | HO Jiskra Tanvald | 6. / W30-39F | 1:41:41.4 | 0:29:06.2 | 26:52.1 | 16 | 30:56.3 | 16 | 0:59:36.9 | 16 | 1:03:48.2 | 16 | 1:36:53.2 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 643 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | GLEDE Team | 2. / W50+F | 1:42:27.2 | 0:29:52.0 | 27:39.6 | 17 | 31:57.3 | 17 | 1:01:38.7 | 17 | 1:06:06.1 | 17 | 1:37:42.5 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 568 | SVOBODOVÁ Marta | 1985 | --- | 7. / W30-39F | 1:44:30.2 | 0:31:55.0 | 28:56.3 | 18 | 33:31.8 | 18 | 1:04:20.9 | 18 | 1:08:58.1 | 18 | 1:39:56.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 642 | KOCLÍŘOVÁ Adéla | 1998 | --- | 4. / W15-29F | 1:46:50.5 | 0:34:15.3 | 29:17.1 | 20 | 33:44.3 | 20 | 1:04:47.7 | 20 | 1:09:19.4 | 20 | 1:41:58.3 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 565 | NACHÁZELOVÁ Zuzana | 1979 | --- | 7. / W40-49F | 1:47:09.0 | 0:34:33.8 | 29:07.1 | 19 | 33:39.1 | 19 | 1:04:29.9 | 19 | 1:09:11.4 | 19 | 1:42:09.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 560 | KOLÍNOVÁ Michaela | 1979 | --- | 8. / W40-49F | 1:56:58.0 | 0:44:22.8 | 31:35.3 | 21 | 36:35.1 | 21 | 1:10:24.0 | 21 | 1:15:31.2 | 21 | 1:51:30.5 | 21 | ||
--- | 504 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | . / W15-29F | DNF | --- | 25:22.6 | --- | 29:17.9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |