Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 708 | STOPPKOTTE Marie | 2000 | --- | 1. / W Hauptklasse | 0:24:56.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 601 | HÜBNER Anja | 1972 | Birkland | 1. / W 40 | 0:25:27.9 | 0:00:31.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 705 | WÖRNLE Kathrin | 2003 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / W Junioren | 0:25:50.6 | 0:00:54.4 | ||
4 | diplom | 691 | LIDL Hans | 1977 | TSV Farchant | 1. / M 40 | 0:26:02.9 | 0:01:06.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 671 | BERENDT Oliver | 1976 | --- | 2. / M 40 | 0:26:40.6 | 0:01:44.4 | ||
6 | diplom | 712 | FREIER Korbinian | 1980 | TSV Oberammergau | 1. / M 30 | 0:27:40.1 | 0:02:43.9 | ||
7 | diplom | 672 | ZHU Yiming | 2001 | SSV Ettal | 1. / M Hauptklasse | 0:28:03.8 | 0:03:07.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 613 | ERNEMANN Daniel | 2000 | --- | 2. / M Hauptklasse | 0:28:35.6 | 0:03:39.4 | ||
9 | diplom | 615 | ERNEMANN Dominik | 2003 | --- | 1. / M Junioren | 0:28:36.1 | 0:03:39.9 | ||
10 | diplom | 612 | PROCHASKA Theresa | 1995 | --- | 2. / W Hauptklasse | 0:28:44.6 | 0:03:48.4 | ||
11 | diplom | 614 | ERNEMANN Julia | 2001 | --- | 3. / W Hauptklasse | 0:28:48.8 | 0:03:52.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 716 | GERUM Sebastian | 1982 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 2. / M 30 | 0:29:44.8 | 0:04:48.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 677 | BENETKA Tanja | 1979 | --- | 2. / W 40 | 0:30:01.6 | 0:05:05.4 | ||
14 | diplom | 679 | PREIBISCH Simon | 2003 | Wasserwacht Grainau | 2. / M Junioren | 0:30:50.3 | 0:05:54.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 703 | SCHWALBE Luise | 1987 | WSV Grüna | 1. / W 30 | 0:31:03.6 | 0:06:07.4 | ||
16 | diplom | 701 | WATERLOO Linnéa | 1991 | --- | 4. / W Hauptklasse | 0:31:04.1 | 0:06:07.9 | ||
17 | diplom | 700 | RAMPF Konstantin | 2002 | --- | 3. / M Junioren | 0:31:18.8 | 0:06:22.6 | ||
18 | diplom | 699 | SIEBERER Felix | 2003 | --- | 4. / M Junioren | 0:31:19.3 | 0:06:23.2 | ||
19 | diplom | 617 | KIEWEG Franziska | 1992 | LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 5. / W Hauptklasse | 0:31:52.1 | 0:06:55.9 | ||
20 | diplom | 662 | DESIENA Christian | 1973 | --- | 3. / M 40 | 0:31:53.3 | 0:06:57.1 | ||
21 | diplom | 676 | HABERGER Christian | 1979 | --- | 4. / M 40 | 0:32:21.6 | 0:07:25.4 | ||
22 | diplom | 715 | GISINGER Ben | 2002 | --- | 5. / M Junioren | 0:32:34.5 | 0:07:38.4 | ||
23 | diplom | 621 | ROTH Wolfgang | 1952 | TSV Peissenberg | 1. / M 60 | 0:32:41.1 | 0:07:44.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 675 | NEUMANN Magnus | 1976 | --- | 5. / M 40 | 0:33:13.0 | 0:08:16.9 | ||
25 | diplom | 669 | FALTER Christine | 1968 | --- | 1. / W 50 | 0:33:19.0 | 0:08:22.9 | ||
26 | diplom | 608 | FINSTERWALDER Thomas | 2000 | --- | 3. / M Hauptklasse | 0:33:38.0 | 0:08:41.9 | ||
27 | diplom | 689 | WINZER Gerald | 1970 | TSV Rodesgrün 1932 e.V. | 6. / M 40 | 0:34:05.8 | 0:09:09.6 | ||
28 | diplom | 709 | KÖPPLINGER Peter | 1972 | --- | 7. / M 40 | 0:34:27.0 | 0:09:30.8 | ||
29 | diplom | 702 | BALSER Ferdinand | 2003 | --- | 6. / M Junioren | 0:34:28.8 | 0:09:32.6 | ||
30 | diplom | 690 | KÖPF Korbinian | 1997 | --- | 4. / M Hauptklasse | 0:34:31.8 | 0:09:35.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 655 | PROCHASKA Franziska | 1991 | --- | 6. / W Hauptklasse | 0:34:32.8 | 0:09:36.6 | ||
32 | diplom | 616 | ERNEMANN Raphael | 2003 | --- | 7. / M Junioren | 0:34:34.6 | 0:09:38.4 | ||
33 | diplom | 685 | TACKE Julia | 1974 | --- | 3. / W 40 | 0:35:22.0 | 0:10:25.9 | ||
34 | diplom | 711 | SCHUSTER Judith | 1969 | TS Rottenburg | 2. / W 50 | 0:35:37.5 | 0:10:41.4 | ||
35 | diplom | 697 | SCHURZ Maximilian | 2003 | --- | 8. / M Junioren | 0:35:46.3 | 0:10:50.1 | ||
36 | diplom | 636 | BÄCK Susanne | 1977 | --- | 4. / W 40 | 0:35:47.1 | 0:10:50.9 | ||
37 | diplom | 652 | HEISS Barbara | 1987 | --- | 2. / W 30 | 0:35:55.8 | 0:10:59.7 | ||
38 | diplom | 624 | OTT Katrin | 1982 | --- | 3. / W 30 | 0:35:58.3 | 0:11:02.1 | ||
39 | diplom | 692 | TSCHINKL Renate | 1979 | --- | 5. / W 40 | 0:35:59.8 | 0:11:03.6 | ||
40 | diplom | 704 | POH Isabel | 1987 | --- | 4. / W 30 | 0:36:05.0 | 0:11:08.9 | ||
41 | diplom | 639 | STAFFLER Reinhard | 1964 | --- | 1. / M 50 | 0:36:15.8 | 0:11:19.7 | ||
42 | diplom | 663 | DESIENA Sonja | 1975 | --- | 6. / W 40 | 0:36:16.0 | 0:11:19.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 628 | MAIER Raphaela | 1999 | --- | 7. / W Hauptklasse | 0:36:22.8 | 0:11:26.6 | ||
44 | diplom | 619 | WALDNER Lisa-Marie | 1998 | --- | 8. / W Hauptklasse | 0:36:22.8 | 0:11:26.6 | ||
45 | diplom | 627 | HÖFELSCHWEIGER Michael | 1996 | --- | 5. / M Hauptklasse | 0:36:26.0 | 0:11:29.9 | ||
46 | diplom | 649 | HOSP Fabian | 1965 | TSV Partenkirchen | 2. / M 50 | 0:36:40.3 | 0:11:44.1 | ||
47 | diplom | 653 | STAHL Andreas | 1972 | --- | 8. / M 40 | 0:36:44.3 | 0:11:48.1 | ||
48 | diplom | 674 | DIETL Vanessa | 1992 | --- | 9. / W Hauptklasse | 0:36:45.3 | 0:11:49.1 | ||
49 | diplom | 654 | MONTAG Stefanie | 1994 | --- | 10. / W Hauptklasse | 0:36:52.5 | 0:11:56.3 | ||
50 | diplom | 661 | LAUTENBACHER Andreas | 1988 | --- | 3. / M 30 | 0:37:09.8 | 0:12:13.6 | ||
51 | diplom | 620 | MAIR Sonja | 1975 | --- | 7. / W 40 | 0:37:14.0 | 0:12:17.8 | ||
52 | diplom | 714 | WIESBAUER Werner | 1966 | --- | 3. / M 50 | 0:37:32.3 | 0:12:36.1 | ||
53 | diplom | 713 | SCHWARZ Georg | 1968 | TSV Oberammergau | 4. / M 50 | 0:37:32.5 | 0:12:36.4 | ||
54 | diplom | 609 | RAMPF Franziska | 1997 | --- | 11. / W Hauptklasse | 0:37:35.5 | 0:12:39.3 | ||
55 | diplom | 696 | WÖRNLE Sabine | 1967 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / W 50 | 0:37:41.0 | 0:12:44.8 | ||
56 | diplom | 707 | BELIC Marijana | 1980 | --- | 5. / W 30 | 0:37:46.0 | 0:12:49.8 | ||
57 | diplom | 625 | BAUER Andrea | 1989 | --- | 6. / W 30 | 0:37:58.5 | 0:13:02.3 | ||
58 | diplom | 710 | HOLZER Silke | 1973 | --- | 8. / W 40 | 0:38:08.2 | 0:13:12.1 | ||
59 | diplom | 694 | LERCHER Alfons | 1953 | Lauffreunde Pfaffenwinkel | 2. / M 60 | 0:38:56.1 | 0:13:59.9 | ||
60 | diplom | 633 | VOGL Beate | 1969 | LG Reisbach | 4. / W 50 | 0:38:58.5 | 0:14:02.3 | ||
61 | diplom | 640 | STAFFLER Gertraud | 1969 | LG Reisbach | 5. / W 50 | 0:38:58.7 | 0:14:02.6 | ||
62 | diplom | 602 | BSCHEIDL Erika | 1960 | Nordic Team Klingenbrunn | 6. / W 50 | 0:38:58.7 | 0:14:02.6 | ||
63 | diplom | 603 | NIKOLOVSKI Julia | 1991 | --- | 12. / W Hauptklasse | 0:39:19.3 | 0:14:23.1 | ||
64 | diplom | 681 | PENZ Christian | 1982 | --- | 4. / M 30 | 0:39:35.7 | 0:14:39.6 | ||
65 | diplom | 607 | SCHLICHTE Patrik | 1962 | --- | 5. / M 50 | 0:39:39.2 | 0:14:43.1 | ||
66 | diplom | 668 | SCHLEGEL Ines | 1973 | --- | 9. / W 40 | 0:39:39.8 | 0:14:43.6 | ||
67 | diplom | 657 | SCHWACHHOFER Brandy | 1979 | --- | 10. / W 40 | 0:39:42.2 | 0:14:46.1 | ||
68 | diplom | 717 | ABOGAST Felix | 2003 | --- | 9. / M Junioren | 0:39:49.0 | 0:14:52.9 | ||
69 | diplom | 667 | WIRTH Joachim | 1950 | --- | 3. / M 60 | 0:39:50.0 | 0:14:53.8 | ||
70 | diplom | 648 | HORN Ursel | 1960 | LG Reisbach 2001e.V. | 7. / W 50 | 0:40:05.7 | 0:15:09.6 | ||
71 | diplom | 695 | BENTLAGE Alexandra | 1978 | --- | 11. / W 40 | 0:40:15.2 | 0:15:19.1 | ||
72 | diplom | 618 | POHL Laura | 1997 | --- | 13. / W Hauptklasse | 0:40:24.2 | 0:15:28.1 | ||
73 | diplom | 626 | OTT Daniela | 1982 | --- | 7. / W 30 | 0:40:42.7 | 0:15:46.6 | ||
74 | diplom | 630 | HOWER Marion | 1968 | --- | 8. / W 50 | 0:40:51.0 | 0:15:54.8 | ||
75 | diplom | 682 | THALMEYER Marco | 1994 | --- | 6. / M Hauptklasse | 0:41:39.2 | 0:16:43.1 | ||
76 | diplom | 686 | FLADERER Erwin | 1953 | --- | 4. / M 60 | 0:42:45.2 | 0:17:49.0 | ||
77 | diplom | 642 | ETTENGRUBER Roswitha | 1958 | LG Reisbach 2001e.V. | 1. / W 60 | 0:43:06.0 | 0:18:09.8 | ||
78 | diplom | 623 | MÖCK Sandra | 1984 | --- | 8. / W 30 | 0:43:13.2 | 0:18:17.0 | ||
79 | diplom | 651 | WINKLER Jenny | 1985 | --- | 9. / W 30 | 0:43:35.9 | 0:18:39.8 | ||
80 | diplom | 643 | BIRNKAMMER Petra | 1965 | LG Reisbach 2001e.V. | 9. / W 50 | 0:44:46.7 | 0:19:50.5 | ||
81 | diplom | 631 | ROSNER Helmut | 1959 | LG Reisbach | 5. / M 60 | 0:44:47.4 | 0:19:51.3 | ||
82 | diplom | 632 | ROSNER Maria | 1961 | LG Reisbach | 10. / W 50 | 0:44:47.7 | 0:19:51.5 | ||
83 | diplom | 665 | VON STEIN Thomas | 1960 | --- | 6. / M 50 | 0:47:22.9 | 0:22:26.8 | ||
84 | diplom | 664 | VON STEIN Hanne | 1962 | --- | 11. / W 50 | 0:47:22.9 | 0:22:26.8 | ||
85 | diplom | 678 | TSCHEUSCHNER Nadine | 1980 | SV Oberkollbach | 10. / W 30 | 0:48:12.9 | 0:23:16.7 | ||
86 | diplom | 646 | HERTEL Karin | 1974 | LG Reisbach 2001e.V. | 12. / W 40 | 0:48:19.9 | 0:23:23.7 | ||
87 | diplom | 656 | STAHL Manuela | 1973 | --- | 13. / W 40 | 0:48:34.9 | 0:23:38.7 | ||
88 | diplom | 645 | LIEBL Marlene | 1953 | LG Reisbach 2001e.V. | 2. / W 60 | 0:49:46.4 | 0:24:50.2 | ||
89 | diplom | 647 | ERECG Brigita | 1972 | LG Reisbach 2001e.V. | 14. / W 40 | 0:50:53.2 | 0:25:57.1 | ||
90 | diplom | 644 | KAGERBAUER Sigrid | 1961 | LG Reisbach 2001e.V. | 12. / W 50 | 0:50:53.4 | 0:25:57.2 | ||
91 | diplom | 683 | BANCHER Barbara | 1957 | --- | 3. / W 60 | 0:55:48.3 | 0:30:52.2 | ||
92 | diplom | 706 | WEINZIERL Sabine | 1965 | --- | 13. / W 50 | 1:02:12.5 | 0:37:16.4 | ||
--- | 604 | PUKALL Elke | 1975 | --- | . / W 40 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 605 | O’NEIL Ruby | 1993 | --- | . / W Hauptklasse | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 606 | HERING Hubert | 1960 | --- | . / M 50 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 610 | WUST Elisabeth | 1990 | --- | . / W Hauptklasse | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 611 | WAIBL Marina | 1991 | --- | . / W Hauptklasse | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 622 | SAMMAGARD Martina | 1974 | --- | . / W 40 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 629 | FORTVINGEL Sven | 1974 | --- | . / M 40 | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 634 | PICHLER Robert | 1971 | TSV Winhöring | . / M 40 | DNS | --- |