Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2 | DE SILVA BRITO Magdalena | 2017 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 4 | DIETRICH Nele | 2017 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 8 | HESSE Carlotta | 2017 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 10 | GEISELMANN-BRADLEY Amaiyah Mae | 2018 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 13 | MAYR Frida | 2018 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 14 | GÜLER Mira | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 16 | MONKOS Maja | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 17 | HINKOFER Klara | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 19 | JOSAVAI Hanna | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 23 | FLEISSNER Mathilda | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 24 | ONNICH Melina | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 27 | WÜHR Amelie | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 28 | RAPOS Alice | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 30 | ABERLE Finja | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 34 | GERHARD Leonie | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 36 | SCHIEßL Carlotta | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 37 | GRIES Marlene | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 40 | MALIKZADA Jasmin | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 43 | HÖLDRICH Rosmarie | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 44 | ONNICH Annika | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 45 | KÖPF Barbara | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 46 | MARKOVIC Alanja | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 49 | ALBRECHT Luise | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 50 | VOGT Marlies | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 52 | GLETTENBERG Johanna | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 53 | KIRCHMAYR Genofeva | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 54 | BÄUMLER Sophia | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 55 | BENGS Johanna | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 56 | SCHÜTTER Antonia | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 57 | FREIER Hannah | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 59 | BAUER Ida | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 61 | HASSANI Tanja | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 64 | NEU Teresa | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 66 | WALLAT Amelie | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 70 | KOCK Lina-Sophie | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 74 | NITZSCHE Annika | 2016 | --- | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 76 | STROBEL Fiona | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 77 | LIDL Anna | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 80 | STÜCKL Lena | 2017 | TSV Rottenbuch | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 81 | VOIGTMANN Sophia | 2016 | TSV Rottenbuch | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 83 | DOMOGALLA Valeria | 2014 | --- | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 85 | BIERLING Anna | 2015 | SC Partenpartenkirchen | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 |