Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 140 | VOGT Simon | 2012 | TSV Rottenbuch | 1. / U8 - männlich | 0:02:49.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 139 | LEX Tobias | 2012 | TSV Rottenbuch | 2. / U8 - männlich | 0:02:54.1 | 0:00:04.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 136 | LACHNER Valentin | 2013 | Tsv Altenau | 3. / U8 - männlich | 0:02:56.2 | 0:00:06.3 | ||
4 | diplom | 118 | DILLEMUTH Daniel | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 4. / U8 - männlich | 0:02:57.2 | 0:00:07.3 | ||
5 | diplom | 119 | CULLAN Keira | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 1. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:02.1 | 0:00:12.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 115 | WALTER Emilia | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 2. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:05.9 | 0:00:16.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 109 | GEIDNER Luis | 2012 | TSV Partenkirchen / SC Garmisch | 5. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:07.4 | 0:00:17.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 104 | KÖPF Alexander | 2013 | TSV Rottenbuch | 6. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:10.8 | 0:00:20.9 | ||
9 | diplom | 114 | JOCHUM Lukas | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 7. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:11.1 | 0:00:21.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 116 | VOITH Laura | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 3. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:15.8 | 0:00:25.9 | ||
11 | diplom | 101 | KLINGER Magdalena | 2012 | SC Böbing | 4. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:16.6 | 0:00:26.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 144 | STREIN Arik | 2012 | --- | 8. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:18.6 | 0:00:28.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 120 | HEILAND Eva | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 5. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:22.1 | 0:00:32.1 | ||
14 | diplom | 142 | HAACK Johannes | 2013 | --- | 9. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:25.1 | 0:00:35.2 | ||
15 | diplom | 126 | HESSE Madita | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 6. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:27.0 | 0:00:37.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 143 | FREIER Jago | 2012 | TSV Oberammergau | 10. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:27.2 | 0:00:37.3 | ||
17 | diplom | 112 | GRÄTZ Hanni | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 7. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:27.6 | 0:00:37.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 117 | HIBLER Vreni | 2012 | SC Partenkirchen | 8. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:30.4 | 0:00:40.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 123 | VOGT Jakob | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 11. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:30.4 | 0:00:40.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 110 | DÖRING Finn | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 12. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:30.4 | 0:00:40.5 | ||
21 | diplom | 146 | METZDORF Johm | 2012 | --- | 13. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:30.9 | 0:00:41.0 | ||
22 | diplom | 124 | SALVESON Kylie | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 9. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:34.0 | 0:00:44.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 138 | VOIGTMANN Emilia | 2013 | TSV Rottenbuch | 10. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:34.8 | 0:00:44.9 | ||
24 | diplom | 135 | STAROVOYTOV Michael | 2012 | --- | 14. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:36.1 | 0:00:46.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 141 | HUPPMANN Anton | 2013 | --- | 15. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:37.1 | 0:00:47.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 137 | FELLNER Andreas | 2013 | SC Mittenwald | 16. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:37.3 | 0:00:47.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 122 | RANDALL Grace | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 11. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:39.1 | 0:00:49.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 130 | BRUNNER Lina | 2013 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 12. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:40.1 | 0:00:50.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 129 | WAAIJER Luuk | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 17. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:44.9 | 0:00:54.9 | ||
30 | diplom | 111 | VOTIH Antonia | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 13. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:46.6 | 0:00:56.6 | ||
31 | diplom | 147 | SCHRÖDER Lara | 2013 | --- | 14. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:48.1 | 0:00:58.1 | ||
32 | diplom | 131 | EICH Kussrow | 2013 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 18. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:48.9 | 0:00:59.0 | ||
33 | diplom | 145 | HAUTMANN Lorenz | 2013 | Tsv Altenau | 19. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:49.4 | 0:00:59.5 | ||
34 | diplom | 113 | ANZENBERGER Sebastian | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 20. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:50.1 | 0:01:00.2 | ||
35 | diplom | 121 | FREIER Fridolin | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | 21. / U8 - männlich | 0:03:53.6 | 0:01:03.7 | ||
36 | diplom | 105 | FREUND Marlies | 2012 | SV Wildsteig | 15. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:57.1 | 0:01:07.1 | ||
37 | diplom | 134 | PROMBERGER Alina | 2013 | --- | 16. / U8 - weiblich | 0:03:57.1 | 0:01:07.1 | ||
38 | diplom | 108 | DIETRICH Mia | 2012 | RSF Gangkofen | 17. / U8 - weiblich | 0:04:05.3 | 0:01:15.4 | ||
39 | diplom | 133 | OLEJNIK Harriet | 2012 | --- | 18. / U8 - weiblich | 0:04:14.8 | 0:01:24.9 | ||
40 | diplom | 106 | LUDWIG Lisa | 2013 | SV Wildsteig | 19. / U8 - weiblich | 0:04:21.4 | 0:01:31.5 | ||
--- | 102 | PIRCHMOSER Marei | 2012 | SC Böbing | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 103 | BECHT Maris | 2013 | SC Garmisch | . / U8 - männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 107 | NITZSCHE Katharina | 2012 | WSV Glonn | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 125 | LAMPL Marlen | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 127 | GÖBEL Ruben | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U8 - männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 128 | DULAJOVA Teo | 2012 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U8 - männlich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 132 | GOLUBEV Misha | 2013 | SkiClub Oberammergau | . / U8 - weiblich | DNS | --- |