VELKÁ CENA E.ON TRIATLON 2011

Triathlon
DATE :31.7.2011 PLACE  :Tábor

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Category Time Gap swimming # T1 # cycling # T2 # run 1.l. # run 2.l. # run 3.l. # running #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Category Time Gap swimming # T1 # cycling # T2 # run 1.l. # run 2.l. # run 3.l. # running #
1 67 athlete detail VILIC Sara CRO 1. /  Junior Women 1:06:38.7 0:00:00.0 10:51.7 [1] 1 00:31.5 [13] 2 36:37.3 [1] 2 00:23.7 [10] 1 0:06:15.4 [19] 2 06:13.3 [5] 2 05:45.8 [3] 1 18:14.5 [4] 1
2 72 athlete detail ORAZEM Monika SLO 2. /  Junior Women 1:06:43.6 0:00:04.9 10:52.0 [2] 2 00:24.3 [2] 1 36:43.5 [2] 1 00:24.8 [14] 2 0:06:14.7 [18] 1 06:13.1 [4] 1 05:51.2 [4] 2 18:19.0 [5] 2
3 66 athlete detail STOYNEVA Hrista BUL 3. /  Junior Women 1:07:15.2 0:00:36.5 11:44.1 [10] 10 00:31.5 [13] 10 37:01.0 [6] 12 00:25.5 [19] 12 0:05:48.7 [2] 3 06:00.1 [2] 3 05:44.3 [2] 3 17:33.1 [2] 3
4 64 athlete detail HAMBRUSCH Alina AUT 4. /  Junior Women 1:07:53.0 0:01:14.3 11:55.2 [17] 17 00:27.4 [3] 15 38:05.5 [16] 14 00:20.1 [2] 14 0:05:35.5 [1] 13 05:50.4 [1] 10 05:38.9 [1] 4 17:04.8 [1] 4
5 79 athlete detail TAKACS Anna HUN 5. /  Junior Women 1:07:54.0 0:01:15.3 11:28.4 [6] 6 00:29.8 [8] 6 37:14.5 [9] 8 00:21.9 [6] 7 0:06:00.3 [5] 5 06:17.8 [9] 4 06:01.3 [6] 5 18:19.4 [6] 5
6 70 athlete detail ORLA Alessia ITA 6. /  Junior Women 1:08:05.2 0:01:26.5 11:30.8 [8] 8 00:33.4 [18] 8 37:04.5 [7] 3 00:22.1 [7] 4 0:06:12.6 [15] 8 06:14.0 [6] 6 06:07.8 [7] 6 18:34.4 [8] 6
7 87 athlete detail HLAVÁČOVÁ Barbora CZE 7. /  Junior Women 1:08:09.6 0:01:30.9 11:50.7 [14] 14 00:31.2 [11] 14 36:48.9 [3] 6 00:23.1 [9] 6 0:06:00.6 [6] 4 06:20.6 [10] 5 06:14.5 [12] 7 18:35.7 [9] 7
8 95 athlete detail FUCHS Renata HUN 8. /  Junior Women 1:08:22.6 0:01:43.9 11:17.1 [4] 4 00:34.1 [20] 4 37:18.8 [11] 5 00:26.2 [22] 8 0:06:02.0 [8] 6 06:26.0 [14] 7 06:18.4 [14] 8 18:46.4 [12] 8
9 65 athlete detail DELDAELE Charlotte BEL 9. /  Junior Women 1:08:25.0 0:01:46.3 11:12.0 [3] 3 00:31.3 [12] 3 37:26.0 [12] 4 00:20.9 [4] 3 0:06:09.7 [14] 7 06:25.0 [12] 8 06:20.1 [15] 9 18:54.8 [15] 9
10 73 athlete detail MOSER Theresa AUT 10. /  Junior Women 1:08:36.3 0:01:57.6 11:29.9 [7] 7 00:32.1 [15] 7 37:12.7 [8] 11 00:25.3 [16] 11 0:06:09.4 [12] 10 06:21.3 [11] 9 06:25.6 [18] 10 18:56.3 [16] 10
11 68 athlete detail VÍTOVÁ Linda CZE 11. /  Junior Women 1:08:44.5 0:02:05.8 11:42.5 [9] 9 00:33.9 [19] 11 36:56.9 [4] 9 00:24.7 [13] 9 0:06:09.5 [13] 9 06:35.8 [19] 11 06:21.2 [16] 11 19:06.5 [17] 11
12 82 athlete detail PAP Eszter HUN 12. /  Junior Women 1:08:54.9 0:02:16.2 12:01.0 [19] 19 00:32.7 [17] 19 37:56.5 [14] 17 00:26.6 [23] 17 0:05:51.8 [3] 14 06:09.6 [3] 14 05:56.7 [5] 12 17:58.1 [3] 12
13 63 athlete detail ANDERSSON Mathilda SWE 13. /  Junior Women 1:09:11.8 0:02:33.1 11:52.8 [16] 16 00:21.5 [1] 9 36:59.7 [5] 10 00:25.4 [17] 10 0:06:24.5 [23] 12 06:40.2 [22] 12 06:27.9 [20] 14 19:32.4 [22] 13
14 86 athlete detail PROTASENYA Anastasia RUS 14. /  Junior Women 1:09:11.9 0:02:33.2 11:48.0 [11] 11 00:30.6 [9] 12 38:11.1 [18] 16 00:22.1 [7] 16 0:05:57.2 [4] 15 06:14.9 [7] 15 06:08.0 [8] 13 18:20.1 [7] 14
15 93 athlete detail SZAKALY Zsofia HUN 15. /  Junior Women 1:09:27.9 0:02:49.2 11:58.4 [18] 18 00:30.8 [10] 18 37:58.6 [15] 13 00:21.8 [5] 15 0:06:01.4 [7] 16 06:25.2 [13] 16 06:11.7 [11] 15 18:38.3 [10] 15
16 81 athlete detail GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Aneta CZE 16. /  Junior Women 1:09:34.9 0:02:56.2 11:24.8 [5] 5 00:29.0 [5] 5 37:17.7 [10] 7 00:20.6 [3] 5 0:06:25.3 [24] 11 06:55.8 [24] 13 06:41.7 [24] 16 20:02.8 [24] 16
17 61 athlete detail TROHA Eva SLO 17. /  Junior Women 1:09:59.5 0:03:20.8 12:05.8 [21] 21 00:28.8 [4] 20 37:54.8 [13] 15 00:18.2 [1] 13 0:06:07.1 [11] 17 06:36.7 [20] 17 06:28.1 [21] 17 19:11.9 [18] 17
18 78 athlete detail VOZÁROVÁ Anna CZE 18. /  Junior Women 1:10:32.2 0:03:53.5 12:17.1 [23] 23 00:36.4 [23] 23 38:18.3 [20] 20 00:26.0 [21] 20 0:06:27.2 [25] 20 06:16.2 [8] 19 06:11.0 [10] 18 18:54.4 [14] 18
19 76 athlete detail ADANICHKINA Alena RUS 19. /  Junior Women 1:10:37.5 0:03:58.8 11:49.6 [12] 12 00:35.4 [22] 16 38:07.3 [17] 19 00:27.7 [24] 19 0:06:24.2 [22] 18 06:42.2 [23] 18 06:31.1 [22] 19 19:37.5 [23] 19
20 71 athlete detail AGAPOVA Olga RUS 20. /  Junior Women 1:11:58.7 0:05:20.0 11:50.4 [13] 13 00:29.6 [7] 13 38:11.3 [19] 18 00:28.0 [25] 18 0:06:43.4 [26] 19 07:05.1 [26] 20 07:10.9 [26] 20 20:59.4 [26] 20
21 77 athlete detail HAUSER Julia AUT 21. /  Junior Women 1:12:44.5 0:06:05.8 12:43.2 [26] 26 00:32.6 [16] 26 40:23.7 [21] 22 00:25.9 [20] 22 0:06:04.2 [10] 21 06:26.8 [15] 21 06:08.1 [9] 21 18:39.1 [11] 21
22 69 athlete detail SZABO Adrienn HUN 22. /  Junior Women 1:13:06.2 0:06:27.5 11:51.4 [15] 15 00:35.0 [21] 17 41:16.6 [26] 26 00:29.2 [26] 26 0:06:03.8 [9] 22 06:34.8 [18] 22 06:15.4 [13] 22 18:54.0 [13] 22
23 75 athlete detail MESTER Dóra HUN 23. /  Junior Women 1:13:13.9 0:06:35.2 12:05.1 [20] 20 00:45.2 [26] 22 40:45.6 [24] 21 00:24.4 [12] 21 0:06:16.5 [20] 23 06:34.3 [16] 23 06:22.8 [17] 23 19:13.6 [20] 23
24 88 athlete detail SÖRÖS Katalin HUN 24. /  Junior Women 1:13:20.5 0:06:41.8 12:06.3 [22] 22 00:36.5 [24] 21 40:58.9 [25] 24 00:25.4 [17] 25 0:06:12.6 [15] 25 06:34.3 [16] 24 06:26.5 [19] 24 19:13.4 [19] 24
25 90 athlete detail CSERJÉSI Zoé HUN 25. /  Junior Women 1:13:37.8 0:06:59.1 12:21.0 [24] 24 00:43.3 [25] 25 40:36.7 [22] 23 00:24.8 [14] 23 0:06:13.5 [17] 24 06:37.7 [21] 25 06:40.8 [23] 25 19:32.0 [21] 25
26 94 athlete detail SÖRÖS Luca HUN 26. /  Junior Women 1:14:28.3 0:07:49.6 12:30.6 [25] 25 00:29.4 [6] 24 40:42.2 [23] 25 00:24.3 [11] 24 0:06:23.2 [21] 26 06:56.0 [25] 26 07:02.6 [25] 26 20:21.8 [25] 26
--- 62 athlete detail KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana SVK . /  Junior Women DNF --- 12:06.8 [-] --- 12:42.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 74 athlete detail HOŘEJŠÍ Kamila CZE . /  Junior Women DNF --- 11:37.6 [-] --- 12:02.7 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 84 athlete detail KANIŠČEVOVÁ Kristýna CZE . /  Junior Women DNF --- 12:44.5 [-] --- 13:14.7 [-] --- 58:52.8 [-] --- 59:22.4 [-] --- 1:07:17.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 91 athlete detail HORVATH Zsanett HUN . /  Junior Women DNF --- 11:29.4 [-] --- 11:58.8 [-] --- 49:15.6 [-] --- 49:52.1 [-] --- 0:56:26.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 80 athlete detail KHAYRULLINA Margarita RUS . /  Junior Women DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 83 athlete detail GORBUNOVA Anastasia RUS . /  Junior Women DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 89 athlete detail VACHULKOVÁ Petra CZE . /  Junior Women DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---