VELKÁ CENA E.ON TRIATLON 2011

Triathlon
DATE :31.7.2011 PLACE  :Tábor

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Category Time Gap swimming # T1 # cycling # T2 # run 1.l. # run 2.l. # run 3.l. # running #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Category Time Gap swimming # T1 # cycling # T2 # run 1.l. # run 2.l. # run 3.l. # running #
1 28 athlete detail KNABL Alois AUT 1. /  Junior Men 0:59:08.2 0:00:00.0 10:09.8 [6] 6 00:26.7 [6] 3 32:31.0 [1] 2 00:18.2 [2] 2 05:13.3 [4] 1 05:19.8 [5] 1 05:09.4 [7] 1 15:42.5 [5] 1
2 52 athlete detail KOČAŘ Lukáš CZE 2. /  Junior Men 0:59:17.9 0:00:09.7 10:00.6 [2] 2 00:28.2 [9] 2 32:39.5 [3] 3 00:16.2 [1] 1 05:14.6 [7] 2 05:23.6 [8] 2 05:15.2 [12] 2 15:53.4 [8] 2
3 45 athlete detail DE KEYSER Christophe BEL 3. /  Junior Men 0:59:42.4 0:00:34.2 10:22.5 [10] 10 00:28.2 [9] 11 33:14.2 [8] 8 00:18.3 [3] 5 04:59.0 [1] 4 05:12.7 [1] 3 05:07.5 [4] 3 15:19.2 [1] 3
4 5 athlete detail HALLER Bob LUX 4. /  Junior Men 0:59:48.0 0:00:39.8 10:25.3 [14] 14 00:27.7 [8] 13 33:11.3 [5] 6 00:22.7 [20] 8 05:09.1 [2] 5 05:15.0 [3] 5 04:56.9 [1] 4 15:21.0 [2] 4
5 23 athlete detail DEBNAR Martin CZE 5. /  Junior Men 0:59:49.9 0:00:41.7 10:11.9 [8] 8 00:29.2 [20] 7 33:24.6 [12] 9 00:20.2 [6] 7 05:10.2 [3] 5 05:15.8 [4] 6 04:58.0 [2] 5 15:24.0 [3] 5
6 51 athlete detail JURGENS Thomas BEL 6. /  Junior Men 1:00:14.3 0:01:06.1 09:57.8 [1] 1 00:29.5 [21] 1 32:39.2 [2] 1 00:22.2 [15] 3 05:35.1 [32] 3 05:39.8 [25] 4 05:30.7 [25] 6 16:45.6 [27] 6
7 21 athlete detail BADER Martin AUT 7. /  Junior Men 1:00:18.7 0:01:10.5 10:09.9 [7] 7 00:30.7 [25] 6 33:23.0 [10] 5 00:20.4 [8] 6 05:13.8 [5] 7 05:24.1 [9] 7 05:16.8 [13] 7 15:54.7 [9] 7
8 16 athlete detail ANHEUER Kristóf HUN 8. /  Junior Men 1:00:27.2 0:01:19.0 10:09.6 [5] 5 00:34.0 [31] 8 33:24.0 [11] 13 00:22.2 [15] 9 05:14.9 [9] 8 05:30.1 [13] 8 05:12.4 [9] 8 15:57.4 [10] 8
9 40 athlete detail SWINNEN Wannes BEL 9. /  Junior Men 1:00:36.3 0:01:28.1 10:25.7 [15] 15 00:26.6 [5] 12 33:13.4 [7] 9 00:24.8 [32] 10 05:14.3 [6] 9 05:30.5 [14] 9 05:21.0 [17] 9 16:05.8 [12] 9
10 46 athlete detail KABRHEL Tomáš CZE 10. /  Junior Men 1:00:38.2 0:01:30.0 10:07.6 [4] 4 00:30.2 [23] 4 33:28.3 [13] 11 00:27.4 [43] 12 05:19.3 [13] 11 05:25.9 [10] 10 05:19.5 [15] 10 16:04.7 [11] 10
11 9 athlete detail BÜHLER Ueli SUI 11. /  Junior Men 1:01:03.1 0:01:54.9 10:37.5 [31] 31 00:29.1 [18] 23 32:56.4 [4] 4 00:18.6 [4] 4 05:28.8 [22] 10 05:38.0 [23] 11 05:34.7 [29] 11 16:41.5 [26] 11
12 50 athlete detail PAP David HUN 12. /  Junior Men 1:01:10.5 0:02:02.3 10:31.1 [23] 23 00:28.7 [14] 17 34:14.1 [29] 16 00:20.4 [8] 15 05:17.4 [12] 14 05:14.4 [2] 13 05:04.4 [3] 12 15:36.2 [4] 12
13 14 athlete detail STOYNEV Emil BUL 13. /  Junior Men 1:01:13.2 0:02:05.0 10:24.9 [13] 13 00:28.6 [13] 14 33:13.1 [6] 12 00:27.0 [39] 13 05:28.5 [21] 12 05:48.0 [31] 12 05:23.1 [20] 13 16:39.6 [25] 13
14 38 athlete detail KAUROV Georgy RUS 14. /  Junior Men 1:01:28.9 0:02:20.7 10:33.7 [25] 25 00:32.0 [30] 22 34:09.6 [26] 18 00:20.7 [10] 17 05:15.9 [10] 15 05:22.8 [7] 14 05:14.2 [11] 14 15:52.9 [7] 14
15 7 athlete detail OSTROVSKIY Igor RUS 15. /  Junior Men 1:01:30.6 0:02:22.4 10:23.6 [11] 11 00:46.0 [49] 26 34:04.7 [23] 17 00:25.9 [34] 20 05:16.7 [11] 17 05:22.6 [6] 15 05:11.1 [8] 15 15:50.4 [6] 15
16 37 athlete detail KIRÁLY István HUN 16. /  Junior Men 1:01:47.7 0:02:39.5 11:00.6 [38] 38 00:34.1 [32] 40 33:37.3 [14] 14 00:23.0 [24] 16 05:21.5 [14] 16 05:29.6 [11] 16 05:21.6 [18] 16 16:12.7 [15] 16
17 47 athlete detail BICSÁK Bence HUN 17. /  Junior Men 1:01:50.9 0:02:42.7 10:36.0 [28] 28 00:36.5 [38] 29 34:05.3 [24] 23 00:26.0 [36] 26 05:23.4 [18] 19 05:35.2 [19] 20 05:08.5 [5] 17 16:07.1 [14] 17
18 4 athlete detail UVAROV Kirill KAZ 18. /  Junior Men 1:01:51.0 0:02:42.8 10:30.4 [21] 21 00:28.8 [15] 16 34:19.1 [31] 24 00:26.6 [37] 28 05:27.0 [20] 23 05:30.0 [12] 19 05:09.1 [6] 18 16:06.1 [13] 18
19 31 athlete detail BUZA Bence HUN 19. /  Junior Men 1:02:08.4 0:03:00.2 10:28.7 [18] 18 00:29.0 [16] 15 34:18.1 [30] 19 00:23.5 [25] 19 05:30.9 [25] 21 05:45.1 [27] 24 05:13.1 [10] 19 16:29.1 [20] 19
20 35 athlete detail DE JONGHE Lukas BEL 20. /  Junior Men 1:02:14.4 0:03:06.2 10:43.4 [33] 33 00:28.2 [9] 27 34:07.2 [25] 25 00:24.4 [30] 24 05:29.0 [23] 24 05:39.5 [24] 22 05:22.7 [19] 20 16:31.2 [21] 20
21 36 athlete detail ZÁLESKÝ Milan CZE 21. /  Junior Men 1:02:17.9 0:03:09.7 10:24.3 [12] 12 00:25.6 [4] 10 33:14.9 [9] 7 00:26.6 [37] 11 05:56.7 [38] 13 06:05.3 [38] 17 05:44.5 [36] 21 17:46.5 [38] 21
22 33 athlete detail PRASOLOV Ilya RUS 22. /  Junior Men 1:02:21.5 0:03:13.3 10:36.8 [29] 29 00:43.5 [48] 33 33:59.8 [18] 29 00:24.1 [27] 27 05:14.7 [8] 18 05:36.1 [20] 18 05:46.5 [37] 22 16:37.3 [24] 22
23 25 athlete detail BERANGER Alessandro ITA 23. /  Junior Men 1:02:23.1 0:03:14.9 10:36.8 [29] 29 00:37.9 [42] 31 34:04.4 [22] 27 00:27.0 [39] 30 05:24.8 [19] 22 05:37.3 [22] 21 05:34.9 [30] 23 16:37.0 [23] 23
24 10 athlete detail SARWE Johan SWE 24. /  Junior Men 1:02:33.1 0:03:24.9 11:05.3 [41] 41 00:25.0 [3] 38 33:42.3 [15] 15 00:21.4 [11] 14 05:34.2 [31] 20 05:45.9 [28] 23 05:39.0 [32] 24 16:59.1 [31] 24
25 22 athlete detail LALEMAN Kobe BEL 25. /  Junior Men 1:02:43.8 0:03:35.6 10:28.1 [17] 17 00:36.8 [39] 21 34:13.9 [28] 25 00:22.6 [18] 21 05:42.7 [36] 27 05:45.9 [28] 26 05:33.8 [27] 25 17:02.4 [34] 25
26 43 athlete detail AGAPOV Pavel RUS 26. /  Junior Men 1:02:48.2 0:03:40.0 10:35.0 [26] 26 00:42.9 [47] 32 34:02.4 [20] 30 00:27.2 [42] 31 05:29.2 [24] 25 05:50.4 [33] 25 05:41.1 [34] 26 17:00.7 [32] 26
27 48 athlete detail OST Niels BEL 27. /  Junior Men 1:03:26.0 0:04:17.8 11:00.1 [37] 37 00:29.0 [16] 37 35:21.3 [36] 34 00:19.6 [5] 34 05:22.9 [16] 32 05:33.4 [17] 30 05:19.7 [16] 27 16:16.0 [16] 27
28 42 athlete detail SCHAL Zsolt HUN 28. /  Junior Men 1:03:27.1 0:04:18.9 10:29.8 [20] 20 00:38.7 [44] 25 34:12.1 [27] 31 00:22.9 [21] 25 05:37.9 [33] 26 06:02.8 [37] 27 06:02.9 [42] 28 17:43.6 [37] 28
29 29 athlete detail VANDYCKE Bas BEL 29. /  Junior Men 1:03:43.2 0:04:35.0 10:15.4 [9] 9 00:29.1 [18] 9 34:32.8 [32] 22 00:28.3 [45] 29 06:02.6 [40] 31 06:06.2 [39] 28 05:48.8 [38] 29 17:57.6 [39] 29
30 12 athlete detail TIMMERMAN Wouter BEL 30. /  Junior Men 1:03:47.7 0:04:39.5 10:57.9 [36] 36 00:28.2 [9] 36 33:53.3 [16] 28 00:22.9 [21] 22 06:05.0 [41] 29 06:09.6 [41] 29 05:50.8 [39] 30 18:05.4 [41] 30
31 49 athlete detail KALUS Jiří CZE 31. /  Junior Men 1:04:03.8 0:04:55.6 10:01.8 [3] 3 00:36.2 [36] 5 36:14.8 [39] 37 00:24.1 [27] 37 05:31.0 [26] 34 05:41.7 [26] 33 05:34.2 [28] 31 16:46.9 [29] 31
32 39 athlete detail KAVALIREK Michael AUT 32. /  Junior Men 1:04:07.8 0:04:59.6 10:56.0 [35] 35 00:24.9 [2] 35 33:55.6 [17] 20 00:21.6 [12] 18 06:07.8 [43] 28 06:20.9 [44] 31 06:01.0 [41] 32 18:29.7 [43] 32
33 2 athlete detail MÜLLER Márk HUN 33. /  Junior Men 1:04:22.7 0:05:14.5 11:01.5 [40] 40 00:35.9 [35] 41 35:14.7 [35] 36 00:22.6 [18] 36 05:33.6 [30] 35 05:58.1 [36] 34 05:36.3 [31] 33 17:08.0 [35] 33
34 34 athlete detail DEMUTH Martin AUT 34. /  Junior Men 1:04:33.0 0:05:24.8 10:31.6 [24] 24 00:42.3 [46] 30 34:02.9 [21] 21 00:25.8 [33] 23 06:05.5 [42] 30 06:21.8 [45] 32 06:23.1 [45] 34 18:50.4 [45] 34
35 15 athlete detail LANGHAMMER Jakub CZE 35. /  Junior Men 1:04:46.7 0:05:38.5 11:14.5 [44] 44 00:31.3 [27] 44 35:05.7 [33] 35 00:21.7 [13] 35 05:46.1 [37] 37 06:06.2 [39] 36 05:41.2 [35] 35 17:33.5 [36] 35
36 11 athlete detail SPERL Marc AUT 36. /  Junior Men 1:04:56.8 0:05:48.6 11:01.1 [39] 39 00:31.0 [26] 39 36:13.8 [38] 38 00:24.2 [29] 39 05:41.9 [35] 39 05:46.4 [30] 38 05:18.4 [14] 36 16:46.7 [28] 36
37 44 athlete detail GRILLITSCH Christian AUT 37. /  Junior Men 1:05:04.2 0:05:56.0 11:14.7 [45] 45 00:24.2 [1] 42 36:08.2 [37] 39 00:21.8 [14] 38 05:39.4 [34] 38 05:50.5 [34] 39 05:25.4 [23] 37 16:55.3 [30] 37
38 58 athlete detail ASTAKHOF Pavel CZE 38. /  Junior Men 1:05:23.4 0:06:15.2 10:38.1 [32] 32 00:29.8 [22] 24 35:11.0 [34] 33 00:20.2 [6] 33 06:10.7 [45] 36 06:12.5 [42] 35 06:21.1 [44] 38 18:44.3 [44] 38
39 17 athlete detail PATANE Valerio ITA 39. /  Junior Men 1:05:41.7 0:06:33.5 11:06.5 [42] 42 00:35.1 [33] 43 37:10.1 [43] 42 00:22.9 [21] 40 05:23.3 [17] 40 05:32.5 [16] 40 05:31.3 [26] 39 16:27.1 [18] 39
40 19 athlete detail OBUKHOV Nikita RUS 40. /  Junior Men 1:05:58.4 0:06:50.2 10:27.8 [16] 16 00:35.6 [34] 20 38:05.3 [47] 45 00:22.5 [17] 44 05:21.8 [15] 41 05:34.8 [18] 41 05:30.6 [24] 40 16:27.2 [19] 40
41 20 athlete detail JOHANSSON Kasper SWE 41. /  Junior Men 1:06:33.6 0:07:25.4 10:50.0 [34] 34 00:30.6 [24] 34 34:00.8 [19] 32 00:27.7 [44] 32 06:47.3 [49] 33 07:00.7 [48] 37 06:56.5 [49] 41 20:44.5 [49] 41
42 53 athlete detail SERES Flórián HUN 42. /  Junior Men 1:06:50.4 0:07:42.2 11:26.7 [46] 46 00:36.8 [39] 47 37:22.5 [44] 46 00:23.7 [26] 46 05:33.0 [28] 43 05:48.4 [32] 42 05:39.3 [33] 42 17:00.7 [32] 42
43 26 athlete detail BEKENOV Zhandos KAZ 43. /  Junior Men 1:07:13.0 0:08:04.8 10:35.4 [27] 27 00:36.2 [36] 27 39:01.1 [49] 47 00:27.1 [41] 47 05:33.3 [29] 45 05:36.7 [21] 45 05:23.2 [21] 43 16:33.2 [22] 43
44 6 athlete detail SCHOLTZ Szymon POL 44. /  Junior Men 1:07:21.3 0:08:13.1 10:29.4 [19] 19 00:31.3 [27] 18 37:40.5 [45] 40 00:38.3 [49] 42 06:10.4 [44] 44 05:52.3 [35] 43 05:59.1 [40] 44 18:01.8 [40] 44
45 41 athlete detail KUČERA Vítězslav CZE 45. /  Junior Men 1:07:38.0 0:08:29.8 11:09.1 [43] 43 00:37.2 [41] 45 37:03.7 [41] 41 00:25.9 [34] 41 06:01.3 [39] 42 06:13.6 [43] 44 06:07.2 [43] 45 18:22.1 [42] 45
46 18 athlete detail PORTNYAGIN Anton KAZ 46. /  Junior Men 1:07:50.4 0:08:42.2 10:30.6 [22] 22 00:31.3 [27] 19 39:52.2 [50] 50 00:30.1 [47] 50 05:31.6 [27] 48 05:31.0 [15] 46 05:23.6 [22] 46 16:26.2 [17] 46
47 55 athlete detail VRZÁK Michal CZE 47. /  Junior Men 1:09:44.0 0:10:35.8 11:27.3 [47] 47 00:26.7 [6] 46 37:08.9 [42] 44 00:29.3 [46] 45 06:46.4 [48] 46 06:50.4 [46] 47 06:35.0 [47] 47 20:11.8 [47] 47
48 1 athlete detail KUBÍN Martin CZE 48. /  Junior Men 1:10:55.7 0:11:47.5 11:28.0 [48] 48 00:38.3 [43] 48 36:55.7 [40] 43 00:24.5 [31] 43 07:00.5 [50] 47 07:20.0 [50] 48 07:08.7 [50] 48 21:29.2 [50] 48
49 3 athlete detail CIACI Lorenzo ITA 49. /  Junior Men 1:11:10.1 0:12:01.9 11:46.1 [50] 50 00:41.6 [45] 49 37:57.9 [46] 48 00:38.8 [50] 48 06:38.0 [46] 49 07:02.1 [49] 49 06:25.6 [46] 49 20:05.7 [46] 49
50 8 athlete detail LOVŠIN Aljaž SLO 50. /  Junior Men 1:11:32.9 0:12:24.7 11:45.9 [49] 49 00:50.9 [50] 50 38:09.6 [48] 49 00:32.8 [48] 49 06:44.0 [47] 50 06:53.6 [47] 50 06:36.1 [48] 50 20:13.7 [48] 50
--- 27 athlete detail KOSTELTSEV Vladimir RUS . /  Junior Men DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 30 athlete detail LUZNY Filip CZE . /  Junior Men DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 32 athlete detail VARBELLA Vittorio ITA . /  Junior Men DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 54 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE . /  Junior Men DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---