Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | plavání | # | D1 | # | cyklistika | # | D2 | # | běh 1.k. | # | běh 2.k. | # | běh 3.k. | # | běh | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | plavání | # | D1 | # | cyklistika | # | D2 | # | běh 1.k. | # | běh 2.k. | # | běh 3.k. | # | běh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | JOSEF Jakub | 1994 | Tri Ski HORNÍ POČERNICE | 1. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:02:38.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 11:31.8 [7] | 7 | 00:27.4 [3] | 5 | 0:33:59.7 [3] | 6 | 0:00:30.9 [10] | 5 | 0:05:22.0 [1] | 2 | 05:31.2 [1] | 1 | 05:15.9 [1] | 1 | 16:09.1 [1] | 1 | |
2 | 40 | LINDUŠKA František | 1994 | B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE | 2. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:02:51.9 | 0:00:13.0 | 11:11.1 [2] | 2 | 00:24.0 [1] | 2 | 0:34:23.5 [5] | 5 | 0:00:26.2 [3] | 3 | 0:05:23.9 [2] | 1 | 05:38.4 [2] | 2 | 05:24.8 [2] | 2 | 16:27.1 [2] | 2 | |
3 | 11 | ČERVENKA Lukáš | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 3. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:03:48.2 | 0:01:09.3 | 10:37.1 [1] | 1 | 00:33.2 [14] | 1 | 0:34:44.3 [6] | 2 | 0:00:31.0 [11] | 4 | 0:05:48.9 [4] | 4 | 05:51.5 [3] | 3 | 05:42.2 [5] | 3 | 17:22.6 [3] | 3 | |
4 | 80 | RYMEŠ Karel | 1994 | TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ | 4. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:04:22.4 | 0:01:43.5 | 11:20.8 [3] | 3 | 00:30.9 [10] | 3 | 0:34:05.8 [4] | 4 | 0:00:45.6 [29] | 6 | 0:06:07.1 [9] | 6 | 05:56.2 [4] | 5 | 05:36.0 [3] | 4 | 17:39.3 [4] | 4 | |
5 | 1 | KUNCL Šimon | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 5. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:04:26.8 | 0:01:47.9 | 11:33.0 [8] | 8 | 00:27.8 [4] | 8 | 0:33:55.7 [1] | 3 | 0:00:27.3 [6] | 2 | 0:06:14.3 [10] | 5 | 06:08.7 [8] | 6 | 05:40.0 [4] | 5 | 18:03.0 [7] | 5 | |
6 | 18 | KUKRLE Michael | 1994 | TRI KLUB LOŠTICE | 6. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:05:03.4 | 0:02:24.5 | 11:26.5 [4] | 4 | 00:30.2 [9] | 4 | 0:33:57.2 [2] | 1 | 0:00:28.3 [7] | 1 | 0:05:34.9 [3] | 3 | 06:20.0 [10] | 4 | 06:46.3 [17] | 6 | 18:41.2 [10] | 6 | |
7 | 6 | ČULÍK Tomáš | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 7. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:07:49.2 | 0:05:10.3 | 12:00.7 [10] | 10 | 00:39.1 [18] | 11 | 0:36:55.7 [9] | 7 | 0:00:32.6 [16] | 7 | 0:05:50.9 [5] | 7 | 06:04.2 [7] | 7 | 05:46.0 [6] | 7 | 17:41.1 [5] | 7 | |
8 | 13 | HAJDAMACH Jiří | 1994 | TRIANGLE TRI TEAM | 8. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:08:24.9 | 0:05:46.0 | 13:08.1 [16] | 16 | 00:28.4 [7] | 15 | 0:36:30.1 [8] | 10 | 0:00:26.7 [5] | 10 | 0:05:58.2 [6] | 9 | 05:59.5 [5] | 8 | 05:53.9 [7] | 8 | 17:51.6 [6] | 8 | |
9 | 60 | SPÁLENSKÝ Robert | 1994 | OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ | 9. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:08:37.6 | 0:05:58.7 | 11:29.9 [6] | 6 | 00:30.1 [8] | 7 | 0:37:43.2 [11] | 8 | 0:00:35.9 [21] | 8 | 0:06:00.7 [7] | 8 | 06:11.9 [9] | 9 | 06:05.9 [10] | 9 | 18:18.5 [9] | 9 | |
10 | 3 | VÍTŮ Martin | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 10. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:09:30.9 | 0:06:52.0 | 13:11.3 [19] | 19 | 00:28.2 [6] | 16 | 0:36:25.8 [7] | 9 | 0:00:24.6 [2] | 9 | 0:06:15.9 [11] | 10 | 06:23.8 [11] | 10 | 06:21.3 [12] | 10 | 19:01.0 [11] | 10 | |
11 | 63 | MORAVEC Šimon | 1994 | OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ | 11. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:12:05.3 | 0:09:26.4 | 11:47.1 [9] | 9 | 00:46.1 [21] | 10 | 0:38:58.0 [12] | 12 | 0:00:37.8 [25] | 12 | 0:06:30.9 [13] | 11 | 06:56.8 [17] | 11 | 06:28.6 [15] | 11 | 19:56.3 [16] | 11 | |
12 | 14 | OTTENSCHLÄGER Oto | 1995 | Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov | 12. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:12:42.4 | 0:10:03.5 | 13:14.1 [22] | 22 | 01:10.0 [29] | 23 | 0:39:34.4 [15] | 18 | 0:00:36.0 [22] | 17 | 0:06:01.6 [8] | 15 | 06:03.8 [6] | 12 | 06:02.5 [9] | 12 | 18:07.9 [8] | 12 | |
13 | 38 | SPOUSTA Viktor | 1995 | TK MORAVSKÉ BUDĚJOVICE | 13. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:12:56.4 | 0:10:17.5 | 13:07.3 [15] | 15 | 00:36.0 [16] | 18 | 0:39:09.5 [13] | 14 | 0:00:31.3 [12] | 13 | 0:07:06.1 [22] | 14 | 06:24.2 [12] | 14 | 06:02.0 [8] | 13 | 19:32.3 [14] | 13 | |
14 | 24 | MELICHÁREK Martin | 1995 | Triatlon klub Ostrava | 14. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:13:24.2 | 0:10:45.3 | 13:32.6 [23] | 23 | 00:55.0 [25] | 24 | 0:36:58.4 [10] | 11 | 0:00:32.1 [14] | 11 | 0:07:43.7 [27] | 12 | 07:05.2 [20] | 13 | 06:37.2 [16] | 14 | 21:26.1 [22] | 14 | |
15 | 7 | PĚCHOTA Radek | 1994 | E-On triatlon team | 15. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:13:24.5 | 0:10:45.6 | 13:08.7 [18] | 18 | 00:25.9 [2] | 14 | 0:39:29.2 [14] | 15 | 0:00:41.9 [28] | 15 | 0:06:51.0 [18] | 16 | 06:41.3 [16] | 15 | 06:06.5 [11] | 15 | 19:38.8 [15] | 15 | |
16 | 2 | KÁŠKOVÁ Niki | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 1. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:13:47.2 | 0:11:08.3 | 12:02.9 [11] | 11 | 00:27.8 [4] | 9 | 0:41:15.8 [18] | 16 | 0:00:33.2 [17] | 16 | 0:06:25.9 [12] | 17 | 06:36.6 [14] | 16 | 06:25.0 [14] | 16 | 19:27.5 [13] | 16 | |
17 | 58 | SKUHROVÁ Tereza | 1994 | OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ | 2. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:14:24.0 | 0:11:45.1 | 11:26.7 [5] | 5 | 00:33.2 [14] | 6 | 0:40:49.1 [17] | 13 | 0:00:37.1 [24] | 14 | 0:06:59.6 [20] | 13 | 06:58.8 [18] | 17 | 06:59.5 [21] | 17 | 20:57.9 [19] | 17 | |
18 | 35 | CHARVÁT Jiří | 1994 | TSK PRAHA | 16. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:15:15.7 | 0:12:36.8 | 13:13.0 [21] | 21 | 00:31.3 [11] | 19 | 0:41:29.8 [19] | 21 | 0:00:34.9 [19] | 21 | 0:06:38.8 [15] | 20 | 06:24.3 [13] | 19 | 06:23.6 [13] | 18 | 19:26.7 [12] | 18 | |
19 | 76 | ZAHRADNÍČKOVÁ Marika | 1994 | TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ | 3. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:15:40.4 | 0:13:01.5 | 12:16.7 [12] | 12 | 00:33.1 [13] | 12 | 0:41:39.5 [20] | 19 | 0:00:30.5 [9] | 19 | 0:06:48.2 [17] | 19 | 07:02.0 [19] | 18 | 06:50.4 [19] | 19 | 20:40.6 [18] | 19 | |
20 | 33 | TŘEBICKÁ Alena | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | 4. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:17:01.9 | 0:14:23.0 | 12:18.0 [13] | 13 | 00:32.9 [12] | 13 | 0:42:18.3 [22] | 20 | 0:00:32.3 [15] | 20 | 0:07:01.0 [21] | 21 | 07:11.1 [21] | 20 | 07:08.3 [22] | 20 | 21:20.4 [20] | 20 | |
21 | 62 | PECHAR Matyáš | 1995 | OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ | 17. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:17:14.0 | 0:14:35.1 | 13:08.3 [17] | 17 | 00:43.1 [20] | 20 | 0:40:04.2 [16] | 17 | 0:00:41.5 [27] | 18 | 0:06:37.1 [14] | 18 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22:36.9 [25] | 21 | |
22 | 5 | KOVANDOVÁ Martina | 1994 | E-On triatlon team | 5. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:19:10.5 | 0:16:31.6 | 13:36.2 [24] | 24 | 00:36.8 [17] | 22 | 0:43:03.7 [24] | 23 | 0:00:31.7 [13] | 22 | 0:06:56.0 [19] | 22 | 07:12.7 [22] | 21 | 07:13.4 [23] | 21 | 21:22.1 [21] | 22 | |
23 | 46 | BERAN Lukáš | 1995 | SK OMT PARDUBICE | 18. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:19:24.9 | 0:16:46.0 | 15:28.9 [29] | 29 | 00:53.3 [24] | 28 | 0:41:57.1 [21] | 24 | 0:00:53.0 [30] | 24 | 0:06:40.5 [16] | 24 | 06:40.2 [15] | 22 | 06:51.9 [20] | 22 | 20:12.6 [17] | 23 | |
24 | 52 | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Veronika | 1995 | TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ | 6. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:21:11.3 | 0:18:32.4 | 13:12.0 [20] | 20 | 01:00.1 [26] | 21 | 0:43:02.9 [23] | 22 | 0:00:39.6 [26] | 23 | 0:07:26.5 [25] | 23 | 07:57.9 [26] | 23 | 07:52.3 [27] | 23 | 23:16.7 [26] | 24 | |
25 | 53 | PROKOPOVÁ Daniela | 1994 | TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou | 7. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:22:40.2 | 0:20:01.3 | 13:52.0 [26] | 26 | 00:39.5 [19] | 26 | 0:45:16.5 [26] | 26 | 0:00:30.1 [8] | 26 | 0:07:15.9 [23] | 26 | 07:31.8 [23] | 24 | 07:34.4 [24] | 24 | 22:22.1 [24] | 25 | |
26 | 20 | PALIDEROVÁ Alena | 1994 | Triatlon klub Ostrava | 8. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:22:56.6 | 0:20:17.7 | 13:40.8 [25] | 25 | 00:49.2 [22] | 25 | 0:44:26.1 [25] | 25 | 0:00:34.9 [19] | 25 | 0:07:48.8 [28] | 25 | 07:56.5 [25] | 25 | 07:40.3 [25] | 25 | 23:25.6 [28] | 26 | |
27 | 42 | TRNKUSOVÁ Barbara | 1994 | --- | 9. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:27:00.2 | 0:24:21.3 | 13:57.9 [27] | 27 | 00:52.6 [23] | 27 | 0:48:13.2 [28] | 28 | 0:00:34.4 [18] | 28 | 0:07:36.6 [26] | 27 | 07:58.1 [27] | 26 | 07:47.4 [26] | 26 | 23:22.1 [27] | 27 | |
28 | 57 | KUKAL Jiří | 1994 | TRI SPORT Team | 19. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:28:45.7 | 0:26:06.8 | 18:35.1 [30] | 30 | 02:31.9 [30] | 30 | 0:45:31.2 [27] | 29 | 0:00:26.3 [4] | 29 | 0:07:17.1 [24] | 29 | 07:34.2 [24] | 28 | 06:49.9 [18] | 27 | 21:41.2 [23] | 28 | |
29 | 12 | SOUKUP Miroslav | 1995 | Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov | 20. / dorostenci 16-17 let | 1:30:49.9 | 0:28:11.0 | 12:42.5 [14] | 14 | 01:00.4 [27] | 17 | 0:48:45.1 [29] | 27 | 0:00:23.2 [1] | 27 | 0:08:35.9 [29] | 28 | 09:30.7 [29] | 27 | 09:52.1 [29] | 28 | 27:58.7 [30] | 29 | |
30 | 37 | DIATKOVÁ Kristýna | 1994 | EKOL TEAM o.s. | 10. / dorostenky 16-17 let | 1:37:54.6 | 0:35:15.7 | 15:21.3 [28] | 28 | 01:07.9 [28] | 29 | 0:53:12.7 [30] | 30 | 0:00:36.0 [22] | 30 | 0:08:38.1 [30] | 30 | 09:10.2 [28] | 29 | 09:48.4 [28] | 29 | 27:36.7 [29] | 30 | |
--- | 17 | KINC Lukáš | 1995 | E-On triatlon team | . / dorostenci 16-17 let | DNF | --- | 11:45.6 [-] | --- | 12:26.6 [-] | --- | 1:29:22.6 [-] | --- | 1:32:54.6 [-] | --- | 1:49:20.0 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 34 | LEBEDA Václav | 1994 | ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON | . / dorostenci 16-17 let | DNF | --- | 11:23.7 [-] | --- | 11:55.5 [-] | --- | 0:45:57.0 [-] | --- | 0:46:25.7 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 36 | VOJÍKOVÁ Vanda | 1995 | TJ SOKOL NOVÁ PAKA | . / dorostenky 16-17 let | DNF | --- | 13:33.2 [-] | --- | 14:14.1 [-] | --- | 0:57:52.3 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |