Velká cena České Třebové v cyklomaratonu

MTB
DATE :25.6.2011 PLACE  :Česká Třebová

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 303 athlete detail KAVALÍR Jakub 1993 BIG SHOCK TEAM 1. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:19:38.9 0:00:00.0
2 316 athlete detail SLÁDEK Marcel 1986 Ghost - Mojekolo.cz 1. /  MUŽI 1:23:02.3 0:03:23.4
3 302 athlete detail ŠTANCL Daniel 1995 SK Žamberk TESSATI Sport 2. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:23:55.9 0:04:17.0
4 317 athlete detail KRČ Tomáš 1970 KTM 2. /  MUŽI 1:25:37.7 0:05:58.8
5 280 athlete detail ŠUBRT Jan 1990 MORAVEC MERIDA CZECH MTB TEAM 3. /  MUŽI 1:25:49.4 0:06:10.5
6 308 athlete detail KADLEC Miroslav 1978 Active Sport Jaroměř 4. /  MUŽI 1:26:05.7 0:06:26.8
7 314 athlete detail HYNEČEK Michal 1987 MERIDA 5. /  MUŽI 1:27:05.2 0:07:26.3
8 269 athlete detail TUČEK Libor 1992 TJ Agro Kolín 6. /  MUŽI 1:27:58.4 0:08:19.5
9 253 athlete detail ZÁVODNÍ Lukáš 1979 Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl 7. /  MUŽI 1:28:02.5 0:08:23.6
10 290 athlete detail LAŠTŮVKA Martin 1980 Cyklo Tony 8. /  MUŽI 1:29:30.1 0:09:51.2
11 277 athlete detail KROUPA Miloš 1985 MILTOM TEAM 9. /  MUŽI 1:29:34.8 0:09:55.9
12 313 athlete detail SOLNIČKA Jan 1992 Cyklo Klub Bendl Vysoké Mýto 10. /  MUŽI 1:30:10.4 0:10:31.5
13 307 athlete detail POKORNÝ Lukáš 1984 Cyklo Klub Bendl Vysoké Mýto 11. /  MUŽI 1:32:21.9 0:12:43.0
14 318 athlete detail ADAMEC Petr 1975 CC Choceň 12. /  MUŽI 1:33:08.2 0:13:29.3
15 319 athlete detail FILIP Luboš 1959 CC Choceň 13. /  MUŽI 1:34:09.6 0:14:30.7
16 297 athlete detail ORLICH Petr 1961 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 14. /  MUŽI 1:34:10.0 0:14:31.1
17 259 athlete detail PLNÝ David 1993 Merida Biking Team 3. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:35:38.9 0:16:00.0
18 322 athlete detail ŠMÍD Tomáš 1985 Tišnov Bikers 15. /  MUŽI 1:35:46.6 0:16:07.7
19 323 athlete detail VOLESKÝ Josef 1979 CC Choceň 16. /  MUŽI 1:35:53.6 0:16:14.7
20 289 athlete detail ŠALÝ David 1976 Cyklo Bendl Club 17. /  MUŽI 1:36:32.4 0:16:53.5
21 229 athlete detail FLIEDR Tomáš 1976 F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 18. /  MUŽI 1:36:46.1 0:17:07.2
22 228 athlete detail MIHULKA Petr 1981 F-BIKE KLUB 19. /  MUŽI 1:36:55.6 0:17:16.7
23 325 athlete detail ŠEVČÍK Petr 1989 NISSAN Dolák 20. /  MUŽI 1:37:20.2 0:17:41.3
24 268 athlete detail VELÍK Petr 1981 HSK-cycling team Hradec Králové 21. /  MUŽI 1:38:00.5 0:18:21.6
25 272 athlete detail BOUŠEK Michal 1984 Růžovej Bagr 22. /  MUŽI 1:38:05.5 0:18:26.6
26 306 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Petr 1979 CYKLO SPORTÍČEK-LITOMYŠL 23. /  MUŽI 1:38:35.0 0:18:56.1
27 264 athlete detail HRUŠKA Tomáš 1971 RCR bike team 24. /  MUŽI 1:38:38.1 0:18:59.2
28 291 athlete detail PÁVEK Jiří 1969 Peklák team Česká Třebová 25. /  MUŽI 1:39:11.9 0:19:33.0
29 270 athlete detail CHUDÝ Jan 1991 Ellizator´s bike team 26. /  MUŽI 1:39:53.7 0:20:14.8
30 326 athlete detail MICHALČÍK Karel 1982 OPAVA 27. /  MUŽI 1:40:21.3 0:20:42.4
31 288 athlete detail DEJDAR Zdeněk 1980 RCR bike team Č.Třebová 28. /  MUŽI 1:41:12.9 0:21:34.0
32 273 athlete detail BUREŠ Jiří 1966 CK Skuteč 29. /  MUŽI 1:41:29.3 0:21:50.4
33 292 athlete detail ORLICH Jan 1968 KPK Česká Třebová 30. /  MUŽI 1:41:33.7 0:21:54.8
34 213 athlete detail NOVÁK Jiří 1980 Ellizator´s bike team 31. /  MUŽI 1:41:41.1 0:22:02.2
35 266 athlete detail ROMPORTL Jaroslav 1977 HSK-CYCLING TEAM 32. /  MUŽI 1:41:43.1 0:22:04.2
36 267 athlete detail ŠPLÍCHAL Josef 1975 HSK-CYCLING TEAM 33. /  MUŽI 1:41:43.1 0:22:04.2
37 279 athlete detail MARTIN Werner 1993 axitdoldy 4. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:41:57.4 0:22:18.5
38 309 athlete detail BENEŠ Radek 1990 STALAK DEVOSS Rychnov n.Kněžnou 34. /  MUŽI 1:42:30.3 0:22:51.4
39 205 athlete detail VEJDA Michal 1994 Rybník 5. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:42:32.6 0:22:53.7
40 320 athlete detail JANOUŠEK Jiří 1993 Cyklobendl klub 6. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:42:45.8 0:23:06.9
41 204 athlete detail ONDRÁČEK Martin 1973 Cyklo club Bendl 35. /  MUŽI 1:43:10.1 0:23:31.2
42 220 athlete detail KUBIŠTA Michal 1990 Dlouhá Třebová 36. /  MUŽI 1:44:06.3 0:24:27.4
43 231 athlete detail VANĚK Vladimír 1983 Vaněk Design 37. /  MUŽI 1:44:10.9 0:24:32.0
44 262 athlete detail FIŠER Petr 1995 Kvasiny 7. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:44:49.5 0:25:10.6
45 315 athlete detail JIRGES Radek 1994 --- 8. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:44:56.6 0:25:17.7
46 301 athlete detail MIKULECKÝ Vojtěch 1996 Cyklo Bendl Club 9. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:45:09.8 0:25:30.9
47 281 athlete detail FALTYS Jiří 1983 LITOMYŠL 38. /  MUŽI 1:45:30.4 0:25:51.5
48 278 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Jan 1990 ŽAMBERK 39. /  MUŽI 1:46:11.8 0:26:32.9
49 293 athlete detail KOLDA Pavel  1990 BAC BAKAKO ZV80 Nová Paka 40. /  MUŽI 1:46:52.8 0:27:13.9
50 271 athlete detail KŘIVOHLÁVEK David 1989 LANŠKROUN 41. /  MUŽI 1:46:53.0 0:27:14.1
51 283 athlete detail HAVRAN Jiří 1982 ONLINEVINO.EU 42. /  MUŽI 1:46:53.5 0:27:14.6
52 257 athlete detail HORÁČEK Zdeněk 1963 Česká Třebová 43. /  MUŽI 1:47:24.2 0:27:45.3
53 217 athlete detail NÁROŽNÝ Jakub 1989 Merida Biking Team 44. /  MUŽI 1:48:08.2 0:28:29.3
54 321 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Radim 1969 ISCAREX J.T. 45. /  MUŽI 1:48:09.2 0:28:30.3
55 221 athlete detail PAVLIŠ Lukáš 1975 ČlupekTEAM 46. /  MUŽI 1:48:53.6 0:29:14.7
56 235 athlete detail ZAHÁLKA Jan 1976 HC TYPOS CZ 47. /  MUŽI 1:48:53.6 0:29:14.7
57 208 athlete detail KLUMPAR Petr 1965 KCN 48. /  MUŽI 1:49:06.3 0:29:27.4
58 212 athlete detail MAŘÁČEK Miroslav 1969 sloupnice 49. /  MUŽI 1:49:53.0 0:30:14.1
59 276 athlete detail FIŠER Jan 1974 CK Skuteč 50. /  MUŽI 1:50:09.1 0:30:30.2
60 305 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Jan 1992 --- 51. /  MUŽI 1:50:29.9 0:30:51.0
61 261 athlete detail KŘEN Jakub 1994 ŽAMBERK 10. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:51:43.3 0:32:04.4
62 207 athlete detail REPA Jan 1983 Česká Třebová 52. /  MUŽI 1:51:54.4 0:32:15.5
63 258 athlete detail MILÁČEK Ladislav 1977 Praha 53. /  MUŽI 1:53:43.9 0:34:05.0
64 238 athlete detail BRANDEJS Petr 1971 bike Jehnědí 54. /  MUŽI 1:53:56.0 0:34:17.1
65 251 athlete detail VYČÍTAL Petr 1964 ROZLÍVKA TRANSPORT 55. /  MUŽI 1:54:09.0 0:34:30.1
66 219 athlete detail MATYAS Jiří 1988 Letohrad 56. /  MUŽI 1:54:49.5 0:35:10.6
67 236 athlete detail ŠEJNOHA Pavel 1982 Česká Třebová 57. /  MUŽI 1:56:59.6 0:37:20.7
68 239 athlete detail LEPŠA Václav 1973 Rejlov 58. /  MUŽI 1:57:02.4 0:37:23.5
69 214 athlete detail HOLUB Jan 1974 Dolní Újezd 59. /  MUŽI 1:57:31.5 0:37:52.6
70 201 athlete detail GERLA Lukáš 1995 Česká Třebová 11. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 1:58:23.8 0:38:44.9
71 260 athlete detail PLÍHAL Ladislav 1951 Lachoutáři 60. /  MUŽI 1:58:36.2 0:38:57.3
72 304 athlete detail KLIMEŠ Miloš 1955 TJ Favorit Brno 61. /  MUŽI 1:59:12.1 0:39:33.2
73 298 athlete detail VYČÍTAL Jiří 1961 Chmelové šišky Česká Třebová 62. /  MUŽI 2:01:33.4 0:41:54.5
74 237 athlete detail MORÁVEK Ivan 1964 MTB MORRIS 64 63. /  MUŽI 2:02:04.6 0:42:25.7
75 284 athlete detail HLOUŠ Ivan 1962 CK Skuteč 64. /  MUŽI 2:02:25.0 0:42:46.1
76 300 athlete detail GERLA Luboš 1969 ČP Česká Třebová 65. /  MUŽI 2:02:58.4 0:43:19.5
77 224 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Jakub 1995 Česká Třebová 12. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 2:03:51.1 0:44:12.2
78 294 athlete detail BROŽ Dominik 1996 --- 13. /  JUNIOŘI: do 18 let 2:03:51.8 0:44:12.9
79 209 athlete detail KUBALA Jaroslav 1955 KCN 66. /  MUŽI 2:03:57.8 0:44:18.9
80 223 athlete detail VÁVRA Zdeněk 1981 Záchlumí 67. /  MUŽI 2:04:05.6 0:44:26.7
81 295 athlete detail PALÁN Jan 1981 Rajkrmiv.cz MTB 68. /  MUŽI 2:05:24.5 0:45:45.6
82 225 athlete detail KYNCL Jiří 1958 Česká Třebová 69. /  MUŽI 2:06:28.9 0:46:50.0
83 299 athlete detail ČECHAL Zdeněk 1982 Chmelové šišky Česká Třebová 70. /  MUŽI 2:06:44.3 0:47:05.4
84 222 athlete detail RYBKA Tomáš 1974 Česká Třebová 71. /  MUŽI 2:08:46.6 0:49:07.7
85 324 athlete detail JANÁČEK Tomáš 1973 --- 72. /  MUŽI 2:09:41.4 0:50:02.5
86 240 athlete detail BLAŽEK Pavel 1974 Česká Třebová 73. /  MUŽI 2:09:45.9 0:50:07.0
87 233 athlete detail PETERKA Tomáš 1978 Česká Třebová 74. /  MUŽI 2:09:47.2 0:50:08.3
88 210 athlete detail PETERKA Karel 1955 Česká Třebová 75. /  MUŽI 2:10:17.8 0:50:38.9
89 312 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej 1986 IF 76. /  MUŽI 2:10:55.1 0:51:16.2
90 250 athlete detail BARBOŘÁK Miroslav 1963 Česká Třebová 77. /  MUŽI 2:11:44.1 0:52:05.2
91 227 athlete detail CHUDÝ Jindřich 1964 Česká Třebová 78. /  MUŽI 2:11:51.1 0:52:12.2
92 206 athlete detail ORLICH Miroslav 1948 Saltman 79. /  MUŽI 2:14:35.4 0:54:56.5
93 274 athlete detail BITTL Zdeněk 1978 Česká Třebová 80. /  MUŽI 2:15:03.5 0:55:24.6
94 226 athlete detail RYBKA Milan 1962 Česká Třebová 81. /  MUŽI 2:15:14.7 0:55:35.8
95 200 athlete detail ESSER Miroslav 1954 KCN Česká Třebová 82. /  MUŽI 2:26:36.8 1:06:57.9
96 242 athlete detail LINHART Tomáš 1972 Česká Třebová 83. /  MUŽI 2:28:56.0 1:09:17.1
97 296 athlete detail BOREK Miroslav 1978 --- 84. /  MUŽI 2:31:57.2 1:12:18.3
98 203 athlete detail OPPITZ Pavel 1979 Česká Třebová 85. /  MUŽI 2:35:09.5 1:15:30.6
99 285 athlete detail SKALIČKA Pavel 1970 Olomouc 86. /  MUŽI 2:47:12.7 1:27:33.8
100 310 athlete detail PALÁN Radek 1972 Rajkrmiv.cz MTB 87. /  MUŽI 3:02:17.3 1:42:38.4