Olomoucká padesátka České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :21.5.2011 PLACE  :Olomouc, Dolany SERVICES :

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 479 athlete detail BROKEŠ Rostislav 1995 OKNOPLAST ŠUMPERK 1. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:04:56.1 0:00:00.0
2 531 athlete detail MAREK Jaroslav 1976 AUTOCOMBI TEAM 1. /  Muži 1:07:11.1 0:02:15.0
3 422 athlete detail BENEŠ Radek 1990 STALAK DEVOSS Rychnov n.Kněžnou 2. /  Muži 1:07:30.2 0:02:34.1
4 513 athlete detail HILŠER Miroslav 1994 Dolany 3. /  Muži 1:08:55.7 0:03:59.6
5 515 athlete detail KOHOUT Michal 1995 dukla praha 2. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:09:19.9 0:04:23.8
6 779 athlete detail FRÍBORT Fábio 1990 SVK 4. /  Muži 1:09:41.3 0:04:45.2
7 423 athlete detail BURGET Jan 1991 AVELI team 5. /  Muži 1:09:48.5 0:04:52.4
8 553 athlete detail ŠMERDA Daniel 1995 --- 3. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:10:29.3 0:05:33.2
9 426 athlete detail KRUMPOLC Jaroslav 1971 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 6. /  Muži 1:10:29.3 0:05:33.2
10 520 athlete detail BABKA Jaroslav 1983 --- 7. /  Muži 1:11:00.4 0:06:04.3
11 476 athlete detail HOFMAN Tomáš 1995 --- 4. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:12:49.5 0:07:53.4
12 429 athlete detail BALIHAR Jiří 1973 MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský 8. /  Muži 1:13:02.3 0:08:06.2
13 483 athlete detail FIŠER Petr 1995 --- 5. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:13:16.8 0:08:20.7
14 782 athlete detail KOUKAL Filip 1997 Moravec Merida Czech MTB Team 6. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:13:25.2 0:08:29.1
15 565 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří 1997 MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský 7. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:13:44.9 0:08:48.8
16 523 athlete detail ŠRŮTKOVÁ Natálie 1997 CKK Znojmo 1. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:14:28.3 0:09:32.2
17 424 athlete detail ŠRŮTKA Jiří 1968 Cyklo klub Kučera Znojmo 9. /  Muži 1:14:34.5 0:09:38.4
18 430 athlete detail BENEŠ Ondřej 1993 --- 10. /  Muži 1:16:26.2 0:11:30.1
19 530 athlete detail VELÍMSKÝ David  1971 KUTNÁ HORA 11. /  Muži 1:16:39.6 0:11:43.5
20 425 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří 1965 MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský 12. /  Muži 1:16:46.8 0:11:50.7
21 529 athlete detail PETERKA Martin 1971 AutoCombi Kutná Hora 13. /  Muži 1:17:43.1 0:12:47.0
22 719 athlete detail BUBENÍČEK Jan 1978 --- 14. /  Muži 1:17:54.6 0:12:58.5
23 428 athlete detail PŘINDIŠ Radek 1977 --- 15. /  Muži 1:17:55.4 0:12:59.3
24 550 athlete detail DOKLÁDAL Václav 1995 --- 8. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:18:05.4 0:13:09.3
25 726 athlete detail VRÁŇA Dominik 1996 --- 9. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:18:10.5 0:13:14.4
26 657 athlete detail KUPKA David 1979 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 16. /  Muži 1:19:00.8 0:14:04.7
27 735 athlete detail JAVOREK Čestmír 1974 ODLO - SPECIALIZED 17. /  Muži 1:19:28.8 0:14:32.7
28 463 athlete detail SCHROTTER Viktor 1967 Mapei 18. /  Muži 1:19:58.0 0:15:01.9
29 519 athlete detail GRACÍK Jiří 1996 Hradec Králové 10. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:20:25.6 0:15:29.5
30 547 athlete detail BURGET Vojtěch 1994 --- 19. /  Muži 1:21:36.3 0:16:40.2
31 427 athlete detail KRŇÁVEK Petr 1963 Mapei 20. /  Muži 1:21:37.2 0:16:41.1
32 595 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Tomáš 1965 Mapei 21. /  Muži 1:22:10.2 0:17:14.1
33 528 athlete detail KALÁBEK Tomáš 1977 --- 22. /  Muži 1:22:14.3 0:17:18.2
34 522 athlete detail FURCH Aleš 1997 MTB FURCH TEAM 11. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:23:10.1 0:18:14.0
35 490 athlete detail BEHÚŇ Tomáš 1996 --- 12. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:23:21.4 0:18:25.3
36 634 athlete detail BEHŮŇ Jan 1993 --- 23. /  Muži 1:23:43.8 0:18:47.7
37 543 athlete detail ŠÍSTEK Ondřej 1994 Přerov 24. /  Muži 1:24:14.0 0:19:17.9
38 757 athlete detail LOVEČEK Martin 1971 On Road Racing Team 25. /  Muži 1:24:29.7 0:19:33.6
39 720 athlete detail KACHYŇA Lubomír 1996 Czech Kamuflage Team 13. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:24:33.4 0:19:37.3
40 734 athlete detail KOSATÍK Adam 1994 --- 14. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:24:43.7 0:19:47.6
41 680 athlete detail ANČINEC Karel 1981 Mapei 26. /  Muži 1:24:52.1 0:19:56.0
42 738 athlete detail KRZYŽANKOVÁ Lenka 1996 --- 2. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:25:30.6 0:20:34.5
43 749 athlete detail ISTENČINOVÁ Zuzana 1983 --- 1. /  Ženy 1:25:30.9 0:20:34.8
44 536 athlete detail KUPCOVÁ Monika 1986 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 2. /  Ženy 1:25:32.7 0:20:36.6
45 739 athlete detail KRZYŽANEK Jaroslav 1964 --- 27. /  Muži 1:25:33.1 0:20:37.0
46 510 athlete detail ZAPLETAL Miroslav 1967 --- 28. /  Muži 1:25:33.3 0:20:37.2
47 492 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Michal 1979 Mapei 29. /  Muži 1:25:33.5 0:20:37.4
48 690 athlete detail MATUŠÍNSKÝ Václav 1955 QUICKSTEP 30. /  Muži 1:25:40.4 0:20:44.3
49 744 athlete detail PAPULA Lukáš 1995 --- 15. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:25:45.0 0:20:48.9
50 787 athlete detail RIES Vladimír 1972 ZLÍN 31. /  Muži 1:25:46.3 0:20:50.2
51 433 athlete detail JANOŠ Petr 1977 --- 32. /  Muži 1:25:52.4 0:20:56.3
52 508 athlete detail KANCLER Petr 1976 Brno 33. /  Muži 1:27:17.9 0:22:21.8
53 756 athlete detail LOVEČEK Adam 1996 --- 16. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:27:34.8 0:22:38.7
54 755 athlete detail HAVLÍK Jan 1996 --- 17. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:27:34.9 0:22:38.8
55 469 athlete detail SÁSIK Peter 1970 Mapei 34. /  Muži 1:27:50.4 0:22:54.3
56 556 athlete detail HAZUCHA Peter 1971 K.R.T. 35. /  Muži 1:28:41.3 0:23:45.2
57 481 athlete detail KANIA Tomáš 1995 --- 18. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:29:55.3 0:24:59.2
58 644 athlete detail HOFMAN Milan 1966 --- 36. /  Muži 1:30:02.0 0:25:05.9
59 431 athlete detail OVČÁČÍK Igor 1967 Alltraining.cz 37. /  Muži 1:30:17.7 0:25:21.6
60 718 athlete detail VAŘEKA Radomír 1974 --- 38. /  Muži 1:30:29.9 0:25:33.8
61 604 athlete detail TARABUS Ondrej 1975 QUICKSTEP 39. /  Muži 1:30:35.0 0:25:38.9
62 477 athlete detail VÍTOVÁ Štěpánka 1986 --- 3. /  Ženy 1:30:35.2 0:25:39.1
63 541 athlete detail KNECHT Richard 1987 MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský 40. /  Muži 1:30:47.6 0:25:51.5
64 478 athlete detail SOUKAL Miloslav 1975 --- 41. /  Muži 1:30:57.2 0:26:01.1
65 784 athlete detail BULEJKA Zdeněk 1981 Mibutrans 42. /  Muži 1:31:35.6 0:26:39.5
66 725 athlete detail ZBRAŇKOVÁ Magda 1973 Cyklo Vego Olomouc 4. /  Ženy 1:33:16.8 0:28:20.7
67 534 athlete detail ZACHARIÁŠ Miroslav 1957 Impromat Zachy bike team 43. /  Muži 1:33:40.1 0:28:44.0
68 564 athlete detail LAHOVÁ Barbora 1995 KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ 3. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:33:56.4 0:29:00.3
69 436 athlete detail BARTÍK Tomáš 1969 --- 44. /  Muži 1:33:57.2 0:29:01.1
70 651 athlete detail SOŠKA Miroslav 1974 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 45. /  Muži 1:33:57.9 0:29:01.8
71 503 athlete detail KROUPA David 1977 Mapei 46. /  Muži 1:34:13.3 0:29:17.2
72 662 athlete detail KOPAL Miloslav 1981 Clublife Cyklo Team 47. /  Muži 1:35:19.6 0:30:23.5
73 514 athlete detail MOLÁK Filip 1995 MTB Chřiby 19. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:35:20.3 0:30:24.2
74 458 athlete detail SMĚTÁK Marek 1976 Mapei 48. /  Muži 1:35:20.4 0:30:24.3
75 561 athlete detail KANCLER Martin 1978 Saint Gobain Brno-Židenice 49. /  Muži 1:35:23.2 0:30:27.1
76 702 athlete detail KAŠPAR Pavel 1967 Mapei 50. /  Muži 1:35:35.5 0:30:39.4
77 677 athlete detail HOFEREK Filip 1980 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 51. /  Muži 1:35:58.0 0:31:01.9
78 695 athlete detail MUSIL Lukáš 1983 Mapei 52. /  Muži 1:36:00.9 0:31:04.8
79 532 athlete detail KAFKA Tomáš 1975 --- 53. /  Muži 1:36:27.3 0:31:31.2
80 694 athlete detail MONÍK Pavel 1962 QUICKSTEP 54. /  Muži 1:36:28.4 0:31:32.3
81 723 athlete detail ŠETRLOROVÁ Klára 1995 --- 4. /  Kadetky 14-16 let 1:36:40.9 0:31:44.8
82 722 athlete detail ŘOUTIL Marek 1968 --- 55. /  Muži 1:36:47.5 0:31:51.4
83 452 athlete detail VALERIÁN Marek 1973 Mapei 56. /  Muži 1:37:14.2 0:32:18.1
84 444 athlete detail SCHERTLER David 1978 --- 57. /  Muži 1:37:15.8 0:32:19.7
85 705 athlete detail KOLÁČEK Tomáš 1981 Mapei 58. /  Muži 1:37:23.8 0:32:27.7
86 455 athlete detail KUBEŠ Tomáš 1982 Mapei 59. /  Muži 1:37:23.9 0:32:27.8
87 439 athlete detail BAB-YUK Igor 1960 Mapei 60. /  Muži 1:37:24.8 0:32:28.7
88 671 athlete detail KŘÍŽEK Martin 1973 BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc 61. /  Muži 1:37:35.6 0:32:39.5
89 773 athlete detail PROSCHL PETEREK Lukáš Tomáš 1990 --- 1. /  Tandem 1:37:37.0 0:32:40.9
90 441 athlete detail STRUHAR Jožka 1961 Mapei 62. /  Muži 1:38:13.9 0:33:17.8
91 716 athlete detail CINK Petr 1973 Olomouc 63. /  Muži 1:38:15.6 0:33:19.5
92 438 athlete detail JAVORSKÝ Michal 1986 Peršan Prostějov 64. /  Muži 1:38:16.1 0:33:20.0
93 627 athlete detail VELECKÝ Karel 1970 QUICKSTEP 65. /  Muži 1:38:19.7 0:33:23.6
94 625 athlete detail TUREČEK Roman 1973 QUICKSTEP 66. /  Muži 1:38:22.5 0:33:26.4
95 559 athlete detail ŠTEFÁNEK Kamil 1976 Mapei 67. /  Muži 1:38:44.5 0:33:48.4
96 497 athlete detail HOLEČEK Jiří 1970 Mapei 68. /  Muži 1:38:46.2 0:33:50.1
97 533 athlete detail CHRZ Aleš 1956 --- 69. /  Muži 1:39:02.4 0:34:06.3
98 572 athlete detail BUDINA Petr 1971 Mapei 70. /  Muži 1:39:05.0 0:34:08.9
99 482 athlete detail DOSTÁL Radek 1996 --- 20. /  Kadeti 14-16 let 1:39:31.6 0:34:35.5
100 758 athlete detail MIŠO David 1981 --- 71. /  Muži 1:39:40.0 0:34:43.9