Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5025 | LOESCHKE Jessica | 2000 | Bad Duerrenberg | 1. / S 11 W | 0:12:11.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 5030 | GERL Schorschi | 2000 | Bichl | 1. / S 11 M | 0:12:21.9 | 0:00:10.4 | |
3 | 5075 | RIEGER Christoph | 2001 | Mittenwald | 1. / S 10 M | 0:12:55.1 | 0:00:43.6 | |
4 | 5154 | HEIM Julius | 2000 | München | 2. / S 11 M | 0:12:58.5 | 0:00:47.0 | |
5 | 5055 | BRUENNEL Felix | 2000 | Marienberg | 3. / S 11 M | 0:13:05.1 | 0:00:53.6 | |
6 | 5108 | BISSLE Pirmin | 2000 | Graswang | 4. / S 11 M | 0:13:05.4 | 0:00:53.9 | |
7 | 5038 | MUELLER Martin | 2000 | Wallgau | 5. / S 11 M | 0:13:32.3 | 0:01:20.8 | |
8 | 5153 | KUBICZEK Paul | 2001 | --- | 2. / S 10 M | 0:13:34.2 | 0:01:22.7 | |
9 | 5073 | GLATZ Vevi | 2000 | Grainau | 2. / S 11 W | 0:13:35.7 | 0:01:24.2 | |
10 | 5024 | ARSAN Florian | 2001 | Lenggries | 3. / S 10 M | 0:13:43.3 | 0:01:31.8 | |
11 | 5077 | BARTHMANN Sven | 2000 | Fleckl | 6. / S 11 M | 0:13:52.6 | 0:01:41.1 | |
12 | 5053 | DITTRICH Gregor | 2002 | Oberreichenbach | 1. / S 9 M | 0:13:59.0 | 0:01:47.5 | |
13 | 5151 | ZIKMUNDOVA Anita | 2000 | Jicin | 3. / S 11 W | 0:14:12.3 | 0:02:00.8 | |
14 | 5087 | KASTL Lukas | 2001 | Warmensteinach | 4. / S 10 M | 0:14:13.2 | 0:02:01.7 | |
15 | 5019 | STIEHLER Paula anna | 2000 | Dresden | 4. / S 11 W | 0:14:14.1 | 0:02:02.6 | |
16 | 5023 | UUSITALO Topias | 2001 | Espoo | 5. / S 10 M | 0:14:34.4 | 0:02:22.9 | |
17 | 5061 | KASCHEL Oliver | 2000 | Pirna | 7. / S 11 M | 0:14:37.3 | 0:02:25.8 | |
18 | 5044 | DIETZE Alexandra | 2002 | Seiffen | 1. / S 9 W | 0:14:47.1 | 0:02:35.6 | |
19 | 5060 | MUELLER Luise | 2000 | Pirna | 5. / S 11 W | 0:14:48.7 | 0:02:37.2 | |
20 | 5101 | MALTSEV Dmitry | 2001 | Oberammergau | 6. / S 10 M | 0:14:52.3 | 0:02:40.8 | |
21 | 5050 | KASTENMUELLER Niklas | 2001 | Grossweil | 7. / S 10 M | 0:14:54.6 | 0:02:43.1 | |
22 | 5006 | GRAUEL Christoph | 2000 | Schaeftlarn | 8. / S 11 M | 0:15:11.9 | 0:03:00.4 | |
23 | 5137 | SEIDEL Leon | 2001 | Moorgrund | 8. / S 10 M | 0:15:25.2 | 0:03:13.7 | |
24 | 5036 | KENTER Lasse | 2002 | Seeshaupt | 2. / S 9 M | 0:15:45.0 | 0:03:33.5 | |
25 | 5150 | HOLZER Lukas | 2003 | --- | 1. / S 8 M | 0:15:48.7 | 0:03:37.2 | |
26 | 5017 | GOGOL Marc ole | 2002 | Radeburg | 3. / S 9 M | 0:15:49.4 | 0:03:37.9 | |
27 | 5106 | FICHTL Johanna | 2002 | Oberammergau | 2. / S 9 W | 0:15:57.5 | 0:03:46.0 | |
28 | 5123 | MONTICELLI Maikol | 2000 | Randa | 9. / S 11 M | 0:16:00.5 | 0:03:49.0 | |
29 | 5057 | MAIER Balduin | 2001 | Oberkochen | 9. / S 10 M | 0:16:01.3 | 0:03:49.8 | |
30 | 5135 | KAISER Maximilian | 2002 | Immelbonn | 4. / S 9 M | 0:16:03.5 | 0:03:52.0 | |
31 | 5122 | MONTICELLI Mirko | 2002 | Randa | 5. / S 9 M | 0:16:04.7 | 0:03:53.2 | |
32 | 5086 | MANSKE Jakob | 2002 | Warmensteinach | 6. / S 9 M | 0:16:06.9 | 0:03:55.4 | |
33 | 5010 | VASILJEV Maxim | 2002 | Izhevsk | 7. / S 9 M | 0:16:13.4 | 0:04:01.9 | |
34 | 5035 | KENTER Finn | 2000 | Seeshaupt | 10. / S 11 M | 0:16:15.5 | 0:04:04.0 | |
35 | 5026 | LOESCHKE Cora | 2004 | Bad Duerrenberg | 1. / S 8 W | 0:16:16.1 | 0:04:04.6 | |
36 | 5007 | GRAUEL Maximilian | 2002 | Schaeftlarn | 8. / S 9 M | 0:16:17.5 | 0:04:06.0 | |
37 | 5059 | MATATKO Franziska | 2001 | Pirna | 1. / S 10 W | 0:16:19.6 | 0:04:08.1 | |
38 | 5067 | BUCHWIESER Anna | 2001 | Grainau | 2. / S 10 W | 0:16:21.1 | 0:04:09.6 | |
39 | 5085 | MANSKE Lukas | 2001 | Warmensteinach | 10. / S 10 M | 0:16:33.2 | 0:04:21.7 | |
40 | 5079 | BOETTGER Silke | 2000 | Warmensteinach | 6. / S 11 W | 0:16:34.2 | 0:04:22.7 | |
41 | 5124 | SOUKUP Pirmin | 2001 | Altenau | 11. / S 10 M | 0:16:35.7 | 0:04:24.2 | |
42 | 5093 | SORG Dominik | 2001 | Unterthingau | 12. / S 10 M | 0:16:41.5 | 0:04:30.0 | |
43 | 5080 | SCHMIEDINGER Theresa | 2002 | Warmensteinach | 3. / S 9 W | 0:16:53.3 | 0:04:41.8 | |
44 | 5160 | STÜTZ Jonathan | 2002 | --- | 9. / S 9 M | 0:17:01.7 | 0:04:50.2 | |
45 | 5084 | REICHENBERGER Marit | 2002 | Rimsting | 4. / S 9 W | 0:17:02.0 | 0:04:50.5 | |
46 | 5014 | KAISER Frances | 2002 | Redeburg | 5. / S 9 W | 0:17:02.8 | 0:04:51.3 | |
47 | 5131 | KELLER Antonia | 2000 | Altenau | 7. / S 11 W | 0:17:07.8 | 0:04:56.3 | |
48 | 5029 | LANG Pia | 2002 | Obernzell | 6. / S 9 W | 0:17:12.6 | 0:05:01.1 | |
49 | 5144 | PUPETER Lucia | 2000 | Hautzenberg | 8. / S 11 W | 0:17:14.8 | 0:05:03.3 | |
50 | 5143 | CHROUSTOVSKY Filip | 2002 | Zahradni | 10. / S 9 M | 0:18:13.7 | 0:06:02.2 | |
51 | 5088 | KASTL Jonas | 2003 | Warmensteinach | 2. / S 8 M | 0:18:15.0 | 0:06:03.5 | |
52 | 5070 | PASSBICHLER Maria | 2002 | Grainau | 7. / S 9 W | 0:18:15.8 | 0:06:04.3 | |
53 | 5125 | ZIKELI Eva | 2002 | Altenau | 8. / S 9 W | 0:18:25.3 | 0:06:13.8 | |
54 | 5139 | PUPETER Anneli | 2002 | Hautzenberg | 9. / S 9 W | 0:18:29.3 | 0:06:17.8 | |
55 | 5126 | STEINSDORFER Markus | 2002 | Altenau | 11. / S 9 M | 0:18:29.9 | 0:06:18.4 | |
56 | 5146 | GOCHT Merten | 2000 | Herborn | 11. / S 11 M | 0:18:30.6 | 0:06:19.1 | |
57 | 5071 | HIMSEL Maria | 2002 | Grainau | 10. / S 9 W | 0:18:39.3 | 0:06:27.8 | |
58 | 5100 | PRONIN Egor | 2000 | --- | 12. / S 11 M | 0:18:42.4 | 0:06:30.9 | |
59 | 5130 | KUSCHMIERZ Magdalena | 2001 | Altenau | 3. / S 10 W | 0:18:58.9 | 0:06:47.4 | |
60 | 5040 | MAILAENDER Sophie | 2000 | Muenchen | 9. / S 11 W | 0:19:35.8 | 0:07:24.3 | |
61 | 5128 | STALTMEIR Markus | 2001 | --- | 13. / S 10 M | 0:20:47.2 | 0:08:35.7 | |
62 | 5147 | BLOCH Fabian | 2001 | Plzen | 14. / S 10 M | 0:20:51.6 | 0:08:40.1 | |
63 | 5136 | REICH Lukas | 2000 | Schweina | 13. / S 11 M | 0:21:17.5 | 0:09:06.0 | |
64 | 5018 | MENSCH Leo | 2003 | Radeburg | 3. / S 8 M | 0:22:28.6 | 0:10:17.1 | |
65 | 5043 | KATZL Florian | 2001 | Muenchen | 15. / S 10 M | 0:22:39.0 | 0:10:27.5 | |
66 | 5127 | STEINSDORFER Melanie | 2003 | Altenau | 2. / S 8 W | 0:23:25.2 | 0:11:13.7 | |
67 | 5161 | STÜTZ Marlene | 2004 | --- | 3. / S 8 W | 0:24:45.2 | 0:12:33.7 | |
68 | 5033 | MUELLER Niklas | 2000 | Walldorf | 14. / S 11 M | 0:24:48.6 | 0:12:37.1 | |
69 | 5041 | MAILAENDER Lukas | 2002 | Muenchen | 12. / S 9 M | 0:25:15.1 | 0:13:03.6 | |
70 | 5056 | MAIER Lorenz | 2004 | Oberkochen | 4. / S 8 M | 0:26:32.2 | 0:14:20.7 | |
71 | 5138 | BEIER Arvid | 2003 | Berlin | 5. / S 8 M | 0:27:34.7 | 0:15:23.2 | |
72 | 5011 | VASILJEVA Anastasia | 2004 | Izhevsk | 4. / S 8 W | 0:37:05.8 | 0:24:54.3 | |
73 | 5012 | SEIBEL Andreas | 2003 | Garmisch-Partenkirchen | 6. / S 8 M | 0:37:05.8 | 0:24:54.3 | |
--- | 5002 | BARSIG Lina | 2001 | Berlin | . / S 10 W | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5031 | LUDWIG Isabelle | 2001 | Herrsching | . / S 10 W | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5102 | HECHENBERGER Lorenz | 2000 | Muenchen | . / S 11 M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5107 | PEST Simon | 2000 | Graswang | . / S 11 M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5113 | WEBER Lena | 2001 | Bad Duerrenberg | . / S 10 M | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5129 | SCHUSTER Katrin | 2003 | Altenau | . / S 8 W | DNS | --- |