Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 566 | KAVALÍR Jakub | 1993 | Kutná Hora | 1. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:17:29.5 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 519 | PAPEŽ Vojtěch | 1992 | CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR | 1. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:18:55.0 | 0:01:25.5 | |
3 | 520 | PECHÁČEK Ondřej | 1984 | GS Jistebnice | 2. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:20:39.0 | 0:03:09.5 | |
4 | 725 | ZAVADIL Libor | 1975 | Tábor | 1. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:20:41.3 | 0:03:11.8 | |
5 | 509 | ŠAROUN Libor | 1973 | CKK Znojmo | 2. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:20:47.1 | 0:03:17.6 | |
6 | 500 | PECHOUŠ Miroslav | 1966 | Cyklo Olympia Hrdějovice | 1. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:20:48.5 | 0:03:19.0 | |
7 | 514 | TOMÁŠ Michal | 1994 | Merida Biking Team | 2. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:20:56.6 | 0:03:27.1 | |
8 | 634 | TUČEK Libor | 1992 | TJ Agro Kolín | 3. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:20:59.5 | 0:03:30.0 | |
9 | 513 | DEJMEK Martin | 1996 | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | 3. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:22:06.9 | 0:04:37.4 | |
10 | 671 | KADLEC Josef | 1994 | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | 4. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:23:33.8 | 0:06:04.3 | |
11 | 680 | VĚNCEK Aleš | 1993 | --- | 5. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:23:39.4 | 0:06:09.9 | |
12 | 655 | KRUPIČKA Petr | 1978 | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | 3. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:23:41.1 | 0:06:11.6 | |
13 | 541 | DIVIŠ Jiří | 1975 | CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev | 4. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:23:43.5 | 0:06:14.0 | |
14 | 511 | HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk | 1993 | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | 6. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:24:31.5 | 0:07:02.0 | |
15 | 657 | MIČAN František | 1987 | LINDE Pohony Český Krumlov | 4. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:24:48.8 | 0:07:19.3 | |
16 | 512 | ČECH Milan | 1993 | CT Sauna Bar H.Cerekev | 7. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:25:16.3 | 0:07:46.8 | |
17 | 548 | HALÍK Jaroslav | 1971 | Veloservis Team | 2. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:25:20.1 | 0:07:50.6 | |
18 | 709 | TEJKL Leoš | 1994 | VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT Team | 8. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:25:21.6 | 0:07:52.1 | |
19 | 665 | KOTRBA Jaroslav | 1959 | GS Cyklo Jistebnice | 1. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:25:48.5 | 0:08:19.0 | |
20 | 714 | ŠUSTR Pavel | 1966 | ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV | 3. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:26:12.0 | 0:08:42.5 | |
21 | 624 | ŠMEJKAL Martin | 1970 | Apex-Bike klub Tábor | 4. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:26:40.3 | 0:09:10.8 | |
22 | 703 | BLECHA Karel | 1962 | Galaxy Cyklo Svec | 5. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:26:42.5 | 0:09:13.0 | |
23 | 510 | FRECER Leoš | 1967 | CKK Znojmo | 6. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:26:42.8 | 0:09:13.3 | |
24 | 553 | HOFMAN Lukáš | 1991 | Bike team Postupická | 5. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:26:42.8 | 0:09:13.3 | |
25 | 570 | KOTAČKA Michal | 1974 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 5. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:26:44.0 | 0:09:14.5 | |
26 | 557 | HULAČ Ondřej | 1980 | SCV Blatná | 6. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:26:44.1 | 0:09:14.6 | |
27 | 574 | KREJČÍ Václav | 1965 | Jihlava | 7. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:26:48.6 | 0:09:19.1 | |
28 | 683 | HOLEC David | 1975 | BS Joma | 7. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:27:03.3 | 0:09:33.8 | |
29 | 619 | SOVA Ondřej | 1981 | MK servis Lčovice | 8. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:27:16.3 | 0:09:46.8 | |
30 | 620 | STROPEK Miroslav | 1979 | CRT-CHLUM | 9. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:27:27.4 | 0:09:57.9 | |
31 | 654 | DOLEJŠÍ Radek | 1972 | PRODOLI Racing team | 10. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:27:45.7 | 0:10:16.2 | |
32 | 666 | VACH Jiří | 1957 | SPSUD Jistebnice | 2. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:27:56.7 | 0:10:27.2 | |
33 | 594 | MITGUTSCH Kurt | 1962 | Rad u. Nabe Union Oepping-AT | 8. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:28:14.0 | 0:10:44.5 | |
34 | 669 | ZÍBR Roman | 1967 | Kraken Team Dobříš | 9. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:28:21.2 | 0:10:51.7 | |
35 | 535 | BLÁHA Roman | 1982 | GO! NUTRIXXION | 6. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:28:24.2 | 0:10:54.7 | |
36 | 691 | PLECHATA Radek | 1977 | SWIETELSKY MTB | 11. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:28:24.7 | 0:10:55.2 | |
37 | 715 | KUNEŠ Petr | 1973 | KLENČÍ POD ČERCHOVEM | 12. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:29:13.6 | 0:11:44.1 | |
38 | 599 | OBŠIL Tomáš | 1993 | CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev | 9. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:29:15.9 | 0:11:46.4 | |
39 | 712 | LÍZNER Martin | 1975 | --- | 13. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:29:46.0 | 0:12:16.5 | |
40 | 662 | LAYER Tomáš | 1994 | Ševětín | 10. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:29:47.1 | 0:12:17.6 | |
41 | 580 | KŘÍŽ Václav | 1996 | Neplachov | 11. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:29:48.1 | 0:12:18.6 | |
42 | 663 | NEUBAUER Jan | 1958 | KOUKLAS TEAM | 3. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:30:03.5 | 0:12:34.0 | |
43 | 638 | VACEK Zdeněk | 1988 | České Budějovice | 7. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:30:17.9 | 0:12:48.4 | |
44 | 575 | KREJČÍK Josef | 1980 | Brno | 14. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:30:20.2 | 0:12:50.7 | |
45 | 571 | KOUBA Miroslav | 1960 | MK servis Lčovice | 4. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:30:21.4 | 0:12:51.9 | |
46 | 613 | PUTSCHÖGL Jan | 1976 | Progress Sportswear | 15. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:30:29.6 | 0:13:00.1 | |
47 | 531 | BABIDORIČ Vladimír | 1964 | Dům Barev Český Krumlov | 10. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:30:31.3 | 0:13:01.8 | |
48 | 640 | VELÍŠEK Tomáš | 1981 | Dům Barev Český Krumlov | 16. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:30:39.0 | 0:13:09.5 | |
49 | 643 | VOKATÝ David | 1976 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 17. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:30:39.9 | 0:13:10.4 | |
50 | 653 | KOPENEC Lukáš | 1979 | Cyklo Loučovice Linde Pohony | 18. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:30:43.1 | 0:13:13.6 | |
51 | 517 | FREY Marcel | 1967 | CT SAUNABAR Horní Cerekev | 11. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:30:47.6 | 0:13:18.1 | |
52 | 630 | ŠRŮTKA Jiří | 1968 | CKK Znojmo | 12. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:32:04.3 | 0:14:34.8 | |
53 | 713 | DOLEŽAL Radovan | 1963 | CK Obory | 13. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:32:47.1 | 0:15:17.6 | |
54 | 689 | KOPETKA Luděk | 1985 | Vedrovický pedál | 8. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:32:50.7 | 0:15:21.2 | |
55 | 631 | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří | 1965 | MAPEI Cyklo Kaňkovský | 14. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:32:56.8 | 0:15:27.3 | |
56 | 675 | SELNAR Jiří | 1965 | Apex bike klub | 15. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:33:25.3 | 0:15:55.8 | |
57 | 717 | RATAJ Petr | 1984 | --- | 9. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:33:27.1 | 0:15:57.6 | |
58 | 581 | KUDLÁK Tomáš | 1993 | Favorit Písek | 12. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:34:13.8 | 0:16:44.3 | |
59 | 501 | HRONZA Rudolf | 1947 | BS JOMA Jindřichův Hradec | 1. / Muži E2 60 a více let | 1:34:15.8 | 0:16:46.3 | |
60 | 538 | BUBLA Ladislav | 1959 | Milevsko | 5. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:34:17.2 | 0:16:47.7 | |
61 | 690 | KAČÍREK David | 1977 | Mont Blanc MTB | 19. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:34:21.6 | 0:16:52.1 | |
62 | 515 | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan | 1993 | CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev | 13. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:34:30.3 | 0:17:00.8 | |
63 | 700 | KULÍČEK David | 1985 | --- | 10. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:34:33.4 | 0:17:03.9 | |
64 | 616 | ŘEHOŘ František | 1970 | Vimperk | 16. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:34:38.2 | 0:17:08.7 | |
65 | 550 | HERNYCH Quido | 1973 | stoupáto | 20. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:35:11.2 | 0:17:41.7 | |
66 | 694 | MALECHA Martin | 1995 | Seneli s.r.o. Lomnice nad Lužnicí | 14. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:35:17.0 | 0:17:47.5 | |
67 | 609 | PROCHÁZKA František | 1965 | Horní Cerekev | 17. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:35:17.5 | 0:17:48.0 | |
68 | 582 | KUDWEIS Petr | 1971 | GO! NUTRIXXION Team | 18. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:35:18.5 | 0:17:49.0 | |
69 | 698 | PECH Roman | 1962 | Šum. Triatlon Prachatice | 19. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:35:20.1 | 0:17:50.6 | |
70 | 722 | ZIMMERMANN Pavel | 1964 | CRT Chlum | 20. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:35:20.2 | 0:17:50.7 | |
71 | 667 | LINHART JiŘÍ | 1979 | BIKESPEACE-CANNONDALE | 21. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:35:46.1 | 0:18:16.6 | |
72 | 668 | LINHART Stanislav | 1976 | BIKESPEACE-CANNONDALE | 22. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:35:46.6 | 0:18:17.1 | |
73 | 707 | VONDRÁŠEK Jakub | 1995 | --- | 15. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:35:50.0 | 0:18:20.5 | |
74 | 659 | ZÁSTAVA Karel | 1969 | Písek | 21. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:35:56.5 | 0:18:27.0 | |
75 | 569 | KOLÁŘ Pavel | 1995 | CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev | 16. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:36:38.2 | 0:19:08.7 | |
76 | 723 | RICHTR Jan | 1977 | Č. Budějovice | 23. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:36:42.7 | 0:19:13.2 | |
77 | 672 | FRIC František | 1959 | --- | 6. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:37:00.9 | 0:19:31.4 | |
78 | 664 | SAMEC Pavel | 1976 | Řeznictví Globus Č.B. | 24. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:37:02.2 | 0:19:32.7 | |
79 | 626 | ŠOULA Tomáš | 1976 | Rally-Cross Lukavec o.s. | 25. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:37:03.1 | 0:19:33.6 | |
80 | 708 | KLOBOUČNÍK Tomáš | 1965 | Kajak team tábor | 22. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:37:05.1 | 0:19:35.6 | |
81 | 567 | KHEK Roman | 1967 | Kraken Team Dobříš | 23. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:37:05.2 | 0:19:35.7 | |
82 | 551 | HLINKA Ondřej | 1995 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 17. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:37:10.7 | 0:19:41.2 | |
83 | 649 | PODLAHA Jaroslav | 1964 | Prodoli | 24. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:37:30.4 | 0:20:00.9 | |
84 | 661 | VACKOVÁ Zuzana | 1991 | CK SAUNABAR HORNÍ CEREKEV | 1. / Ženy Z2 19-34 let | 1:37:33.0 | 0:20:03.5 | |
85 | 716 | ERBEN Filip | 1992 | Moto Šikule X Power | 11. / Muži A2 19-29 let | 1:37:38.2 | 0:20:08.7 | |
86 | 504 | PAŠTĚKA Vít | 1950 | Břeclav | 2. / Muži E2 60 a více let | 1:37:52.1 | 0:20:22.6 | |
87 | 606 | PLOCHA František | 1958 | GS Cyklo Jistebnice | 7. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:37:54.0 | 0:20:24.5 | |
88 | 674 | VACEK Jiří | 1976 | --- | 26. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:38:00.2 | 0:20:30.7 | |
89 | 549 | HANTÁK Vladimír | 1973 | Apex-bike | 27. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:38:01.3 | 0:20:31.8 | |
90 | 537 | BRAUNER Josef | 1953 | Galaxy Cyklo Svec | 8. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:38:06.6 | 0:20:37.1 | |
91 | 682 | KREJČÍŘ Jan | 1961 | WRIGLEY BIKERS | 9. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:38:11.2 | 0:20:41.7 | |
92 | 678 | DUŠEK Matěj | 1996 | GS Cyklo Jistebnice | 18. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:38:20.6 | 0:20:51.1 | |
93 | 677 | DVOŘÁK Karel | 1969 | --- | 25. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:39:11.5 | 0:21:42.0 | |
94 | 558 | CHVÁLA Roman | 1970 | GO! NUTRIXXION Team | 26. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:39:32.7 | 0:22:03.2 | |
95 | 568 | KOKTAVÝ Daniel | 1995 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 19. / Mládež M3 junioři 15-18 let | 1:39:37.4 | 0:22:07.9 | |
96 | 579 | KŘÍŽ Milan | 1973 | MotoŠikule - Xpower | 28. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:39:40.0 | 0:22:10.5 | |
97 | 623 | ŠIMEK David | 1980 | České Budějovice | 29. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:39:45.0 | 0:22:15.5 | |
98 | 648 | BOUČEK Tomáš | 1969 | BMC - ELEVEN cycling team | 27. / Muži C2 40-49 let | 1:39:46.5 | 0:22:17.0 | |
99 | 595 | MOC Vladimír | 1956 | PSAC Semčice | 10. / Muži D2 50-59 let | 1:39:55.3 | 0:22:25.8 | |
100 | 686 | VANÍČEK Michal | 1980 | Vedrovický pedál | 30. / Muži B2 30-39 let | 1:40:03.4 | 0:22:33.9 |