47. Internationale Kammlauf - 47. Internationale Kammlauf - Sunday
DATE : | 10.3.2019 | PLACE : | Klingenthal, Mühlleithen |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 72 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | adidasXCSteam/ SC Norweger 1896 Annaberg | 1. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 2:58:02.4 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 39 | EßBACH Jens | 1977 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 2:58:03.9 | 0:00:01.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 250 | KOCH Moritz | 2000 | ESV Nassau | 2. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 2:59:21.3 | 0:01:18.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 96 | GERSTENBERGER Jörg | 1973 | SC Willingen | 2. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:00:02.3 | 0:01:59.9 | ||
5 | diplom | 44 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 3. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:00:09.8 | 0:02:07.4 | ||
6 | diplom | 8 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1968 | --- | 1. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:00:49.6 | 0:02:47.1 | ||
7 | diplom | 70 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 1. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 3:02:39.6 | 0:04:37.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 46 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 2. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:03:04.5 | 0:05:02.0 | ||
9 | diplom | 41 | LEUPOLD Jörg | 1970 | VfA endLOS Dresden | 3. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:03:37.0 | 0:05:34.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 45 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 4. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:04:08.0 | 0:06:05.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 31 | BURKHARDT Steffen | 1973 | Preetzer TSV | 4. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:04:47.2 | 0:06:44.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 90 | MOLVA František | 1994 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 5. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:06:57.4 | 0:08:54.9 | ||
13 | diplom | 42 | THONFELD Frank | 1979 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 2. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 3:07:13.0 | 0:09:10.5 | ||
14 | diplom | 10 | FLECHSIG Florian | 1992 | VSC Klingenthal | 6. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:07:45.5 | 0:09:43.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 66 | STÖTZNER Martin | 2000 | VSC Klingenthal | 7. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:07:59.7 | 0:09:57.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 54 | ZEHRMANN Ronny | 1977 | Johanngeorgenstadt Bw | 5. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:08:37.0 | 0:10:34.5 | ||
17 | diplom | 40 | MÜNZNER Michael | 1969 | --- | 6. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:08:56.7 | 0:10:54.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 65 | HOLZHÄUSER Marc | 1992 | VSC Klingenthal | 8. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:09:47.7 | 0:11:45.2 | ||
19 | diplom | 277 | WEIKARD Volkmar | 1969 | SKG Gersfeld | 7. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:10:04.7 | 0:12:02.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 18 | HLAVÁČEK Arnošt | 1987 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 3. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 3:10:32.2 | 0:12:29.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 94 | HEINICKE Ilmar | 1972 | VSC Klingenthal | 8. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:11:57.7 | 0:13:55.3 | ||
22 | diplom | 55 | EIGNER Falco | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 9. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:12:58.7 | 0:14:56.3 | ||
23 | diplom | 28 | RÖMHILD Dirk | 1970 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 9. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:13:14.5 | 0:15:12.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 30 | PÄßLER Marko | 1972 | --- | 10. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:14:23.5 | 0:16:21.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 47 | LANGE Lars | 1977 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 11. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:15:11.2 | 0:17:08.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 56 | WENIGER Andreas | 1967 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 3. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:15:55.9 | 0:17:53.4 | ||
27 | diplom | 52 | BUND Marcel | 1998 | SG Klotzsche | 10. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:16:04.6 | 0:18:02.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 85 | HARTMANN Sven | 1970 | SSV Geyer | 12. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:16:06.0 | 0:18:03.5 | ||
29 | diplom | 26 | THÜMMLER Frank | 1964 | SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V. | 4. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:18:54.5 | 0:20:52.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 224 | REYER Torsten | 1999 | --- | 11. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:20:45.8 | 0:22:43.3 | ||
31 | diplom | 49 | MÜNZBERG Uwe | 1968 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 5. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:21:01.5 | 0:22:59.0 | ||
32 | diplom | 263 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche | 13. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:21:04.9 | 0:23:02.4 | ||
33 | diplom | 33 | SELTMANN Jens | 1974 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 14. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:21:05.4 | 0:23:02.9 | ||
34 | diplom | 81 | SVAB Petr | 1962 | RSC Marktredtwitz | 6. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:21:08.8 | 0:23:06.3 | ||
35 | diplom | 261 | WIELAND Volker | 1969 | SV Rot-Weiss Grumbach | 15. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:24:18.0 | 0:26:15.5 | ||
36 | diplom | 59 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 7. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:24:36.3 | 0:26:33.8 | ||
37 | diplom | 237 | MÜLLER Frank | 1967 | --- | 8. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:26:24.7 | 0:28:22.2 | ||
38 | diplom | 15 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 9. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:27:52.0 | 0:29:49.6 | ||
39 | diplom | 87 | SCHLOSSER Alexander | 1976 | Team Zwotec | 16. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:28:05.7 | 0:30:03.2 | ||
40 | diplom | 74 | HARTMANN Thomas | 1967 | Harzfalke Tanne | 10. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:28:31.4 | 0:30:28.9 | ||
41 | diplom | 97 | UNGER Steffen | 1961 | Sosa | 11. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:30:12.8 | 0:32:10.3 | ||
42 | diplom | 9 | MELZER Lutz | 1970 | Team Dresdner Laufsportladen | 17. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:30:51.6 | 0:32:49.1 | ||
43 | diplom | 92 | MEINEL Thomas | 1977 | VSC Klingenthal | 18. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:32:52.3 | 0:34:49.8 | ||
44 | diplom | 71 | MENDE Stephan | 1981 | Triathlon Team Vogtland | 4. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 3:33:32.1 | 0:35:29.6 | ||
45 | diplom | 20 | KÄMMLER Robert | 1989 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 12. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:34:43.8 | 0:36:41.3 | ||
46 | diplom | 83 | MÖBIUS Andreas | 1956 | Hoburger SV | 1. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 3:36:38.8 | 0:38:36.3 | ||
47 | diplom | 219 | DREßLER Christian | 1978 | SC 1927 Köthen e.V. | 19. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:36:45.3 | 0:38:42.8 | ||
48 | diplom | 229 | BAUMERT Torsten | 1964 | --- | 12. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:37:39.6 | 0:39:37.1 | ||
49 | diplom | 86 | DÖHLER Uwe | 1964 | Fahhrad Grille Bockau | 13. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:37:49.1 | 0:39:46.6 | ||
50 | diplom | 11 | BUSCH Tino | 1973 | TVW Ski-Snowboard | 20. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:37:57.1 | 0:39:54.6 | ||
51 | diplom | 79 | ZINN Heiko | 1968 | SV Rot-Weiss Grumbach | 14. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:41:28.2 | 0:43:25.8 | ||
52 | diplom | 19 | PROSKE Jan | 1971 | Strassenräber Geithain | 21. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:41:52.2 | 0:43:49.7 | ||
53 | diplom | 93 | HUSTER Mark | 1977 | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 22. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:42:55.6 | 0:44:53.1 | ||
54 | diplom | 48 | KASCHEL Steffen | 1964 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 15. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:43:33.7 | 0:45:31.2 | ||
55 | diplom | 37 | UNGER Steffen | 1976 | WSV08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 23. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:43:38.4 | 0:45:35.9 | ||
56 | diplom | 225 | REYER Sven | 1971 | Schöneck | 24. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:44:43.9 | 0:46:41.4 | ||
57 | diplom | 254 | FLEMMING Jens | 1964 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 16. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:44:54.1 | 0:46:51.6 | ||
58 | diplom | 239 | WELLER Andreas | 1963 | DRESDEN | 17. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:45:11.1 | 0:47:08.6 | ||
59 | diplom | 88 | GÜNL Franz | 1954 | --- | 2. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 3:45:59.6 | 0:47:57.1 | ||
60 | diplom | 95 | THIELE Jens | 1966 | WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. | 18. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:46:37.0 | 0:48:34.5 | ||
61 | diplom | 211 | ZIMMERMANN Jörg | 1972 | Skiläufer Uni Magdeburg | 25. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:47:42.9 | 0:49:40.4 | ||
62 | diplom | 32 | SCHWABE Roy | 1967 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 19. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:48:33.2 | 0:50:30.8 | ||
63 | diplom | 272 | HARBIG Daniel | 1977 | --- | 26. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:48:56.7 | 0:50:54.3 | ||
64 | diplom | 241 | ZIMPEL Falk | 1989 | --- | 13. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 3:49:00.5 | 0:50:58.0 | ||
65 | diplom | 35 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 20. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:49:04.6 | 0:51:02.1 | ||
66 | diplom | 236 | MOTZ Dino | 1969 | ESV LOK Zernsdorf | 27. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:49:11.6 | 0:51:09.1 | ||
67 | diplom | 265 | BERND Böhm | 1948 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 3:50:14.0 | 0:52:11.5 | ||
68 | diplom | 233 | FICHTER Bert | 1973 | RST Freiberg | 28. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:51:23.5 | 0:53:21.0 | ||
69 | diplom | 50 | WOHLRAB Jan | 1973 | VSC Klingenthal | 29. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:53:10.6 | 0:55:08.2 | ||
70 | diplom | 266 | KITTEL Henry | 1974 | --- | 30. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:55:18.9 | 0:57:16.4 | ||
71 | diplom | 216 | BENKE Mario | 1962 | SC DHfK / Skisport | 21. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:55:45.6 | 0:57:43.2 | ||
72 | diplom | 273 | KÖNIG Thomas | 1965 | Mühle-Laufkultur | 22. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:56:26.4 | 0:58:23.9 | ||
73 | diplom | 60 | KIRSCHEN Fred | 1964 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 23. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 3:56:55.2 | 0:58:52.7 | ||
74 | diplom | 73 | REUSCHEL Franz | 1985 | Leipziger Tennis club 1990 | 5. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 3:58:46.4 | 1:00:43.9 | ||
75 | diplom | 25 | STEINBACH Daniel | 1973 | Team Fangt Das Gnu e.V. | 31. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 3:58:58.4 | 1:00:55.9 | ||
76 | diplom | 257 | HERFURTH Uwe | 1971 | SV Zwickau 04 | 32. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 4:00:24.4 | 1:02:21.9 | ||
77 | diplom | 218 | THAN Frank | 1961 | Skiverein Schönheide | 24. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:01:02.8 | 1:03:00.3 | ||
78 | diplom | 89 | GRÜNER Bodo | 1966 | WEHRSDORF | 25. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:01:25.0 | 1:03:22.6 | ||
79 | diplom | 245 | SCHMIDT Uwe | 1971 | Skiverein Schönheide | 33. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 4:03:56.8 | 1:05:54.3 | ||
80 | diplom | 34 | WANNEWITZ Helke | 1947 | TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. | 4. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 4:04:35.9 | 1:06:33.5 | ||
81 | diplom | 12 | ROHMANN Nic | 1967 | MULTISPORT-LOS e.V. | 26. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:04:37.3 | 1:06:34.8 | ||
82 | diplom | 255 | GRÜNDLER Jochen | 1962 | SG Adelsberg | 27. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:05:04.3 | 1:07:01.8 | ||
83 | diplom | 280 | SCHNECK Thomas | 1964 | SKG Gersfeld | 28. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:05:15.0 | 1:07:12.6 | ||
84 | diplom | 231 | HILLIG Frank | 1960 | Chemnitzer Wander- und Bergsport Verein (CWBV) | 29. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:07:47.9 | 1:09:45.5 | ||
85 | diplom | 246 | MÜNZNER Günter | 1941 | WSV08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 5. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 4:10:22.2 | 1:12:19.7 | ||
86 | diplom | 274 | UHLIG Christian | 1971 | Team Fangt Das Gnu e.V. | 34. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 4:10:57.5 | 1:12:55.0 | ||
87 | diplom | 281 | STÖHR Joachim | 1962 | SKG Gersfeld | 30. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:11:29.8 | 1:13:27.3 | ||
88 | diplom | 63 | KLINGER Ulrich | 1961 | SV 07 Annaberg | 31. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:13:17.8 | 1:15:15.3 | ||
89 | diplom | 23 | PERNUTZ Pier | 1963 | Saxonia | 32. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:13:55.2 | 1:15:52.7 | ||
90 | diplom | 78 | HÜPPE Andreas | 1956 | SG Adelsberg | 6. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 4:19:11.5 | 1:21:09.0 | ||
91 | diplom | 91 | WOLF Hartmut | 1957 | Monte Arturio | 7. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 4:19:19.3 | 1:21:16.9 | ||
92 | diplom | 76 | BRADA Pawel | 1954 | --- | 8. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 4:19:42.0 | 1:21:39.5 | ||
93 | diplom | 36 | BALKENHOHL Thomas | 1967 | TuS Oeventrop | 33. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:21:21.3 | 1:23:18.9 | ||
94 | diplom | 262 | RITSCHEL Klaus | 1959 | MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt (Oder) | 34. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:23:33.3 | 1:25:30.8 | ||
95 | diplom | 226 | JOUDL Václav | 1980 | SK Antonka | 6. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 4:27:36.0 | 1:29:33.5 | ||
96 | diplom | 212 | ROCKSTROH Jürgen | 1952 | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 9. / Männer über 60 Jahre | 4:28:33.4 | 1:30:30.9 | ||
97 | diplom | 275 | WOLF Bodo | 1965 | Alkabone Gutendorf | 35. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:29:20.1 | 1:31:17.6 | ||
98 | diplom | 22 | GROßE Steffen | 1961 | KV-FDGB.de | 36. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:29:31.1 | 1:31:28.6 | ||
99 | diplom | 269 | ROSENBERG Thomas | 1972 | Graue Panther | 35. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 4:30:22.9 | 1:32:20.4 | ||
100 | diplom | 252 | STERNSTEIN Heiner | 1961 | --- | 37. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 4:30:33.0 | 1:32:30.5 |