47. Internationale Kammlauf - 47. Internationale Kammlauf - Saturday
DATE : | 9.3.2019 | PLACE : | Klingenthal, Mühlleithen |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 531 | KOBER Katelynn | 2007 | SV Grünbach | 1. / S12-weiblich | 0:16:01.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 507 | SCHIPPERS Hannah | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2. / S12-weiblich | 0:16:34.2 | 0:00:32.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 543 | GÖLTZEL Elisabeth | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / S10-weiblich | 0:17:19.9 | 0:01:18.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 545 | REYER Nele | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / S10-weiblich | 0:17:26.9 | 0:01:25.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 565 | KONRADYOVA Karolina | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / S12-weiblich | 0:17:28.4 | 0:01:26.5 | ||
6 | diplom | 567 | NYKLESOVA Marketa | 2007 | Sport Club Plzeň | 4. / S12-weiblich | 0:17:31.0 | 0:01:29.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 516 | KÜHNE Karoline | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 5. / S12-weiblich | 0:17:44.9 | 0:01:43.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 521 | SELTMANN Annalena | 2007 | SV Tanne Thalheim e.V. | 6. / S12-weiblich | 0:17:47.4 | 0:01:45.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 511 | GÖTZ Elsa | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 7. / S12-weiblich | 0:19:02.5 | 0:03:00.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 549 | SCHALLER Johanna | 2010 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / S9-weiblich | 0:19:14.5 | 0:03:12.5 | ||
11 | diplom | 544 | BÖHM Hermine | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / S10-weiblich | 0:19:33.7 | 0:03:31.7 | ||
12 | diplom | 553 | KIESEL Josy | 2008 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 1. / S11-weiblich | 0:19:55.0 | 0:03:53.0 | ||
13 | diplom | 558 | SCHNEIDER Hedy | 2010 | Skiverein Stützengrün e.V. | 2. / S9-weiblich | 0:20:08.2 | 0:04:06.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 518 | CASPAR Leonie | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 8. / S12-weiblich | 0:20:15.7 | 0:04:13.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 557 | KLOSS Mia | 2007 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 9. / S12-weiblich | 0:20:32.5 | 0:04:30.5 | ||
16 | diplom | 533 | SCHNEIDER Annabell | 2007 | SV Grünbach | 10. / S12-weiblich | 0:20:55.2 | 0:04:53.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 550 | BOGLER Lilly | 2010 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / S9-weiblich | 0:20:59.5 | 0:04:57.5 | ||
18 | diplom | 536 | HEINZ Lena | 2009 | SV Grünbach | 4. / S10-weiblich | 0:21:06.5 | 0:05:04.5 | ||
19 | diplom | 542 | GLATHE Noemy | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 5. / S10-weiblich | 0:21:11.5 | 0:05:09.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 519 | IHLE Nikita | 2008 | SV Tanne Thalheim e.V. | 2. / S11-weiblich | 0:21:12.7 | 0:05:10.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 535 | FUCHS Merle | 2009 | SV Grünbach | 6. / S10-weiblich | 0:21:46.2 | 0:05:44.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 539 | SCHENDERLEIN Lilly | 2010 | SV Grünbach | 4. / S9-weiblich | 0:22:07.7 | 0:06:05.7 | ||
23 | diplom | 503 | PROSKE Helene | 2008 | Straßenräuber Geithain | 3. / S11-weiblich | 0:22:51.0 | 0:06:49.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 541 | GÖTZEL Anna | 2009 | VSC Klingenthal | 7. / S10-weiblich | 0:23:11.5 | 0:07:09.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 570 | UNGER Nelly | 2009 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 8. / S10-weiblich | 0:23:29.5 | 0:07:27.5 | ||
26 | diplom | 506 | PISSAREK Emilia | 2010 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 5. / S9-weiblich | 0:24:07.2 | 0:08:05.2 | ||
27 | diplom | 540 | SOLBRIG Emma | 2010 | SV Grünbach | 6. / S9-weiblich | 0:24:07.5 | 0:08:05.5 | ||
28 | diplom | 573 | EISERMANN Greta | 2007 | Skiverein Schönheide e.V. | 11. / S12-weiblich | 0:24:16.2 | 0:08:14.2 | ||
29 | diplom | 501 | STAHLKOPF Sarah | 2008 | Eichwalde | 4. / S11-weiblich | 0:24:31.0 | 0:08:29.0 | ||
30 | diplom | 502 | STAHLKOPF Julia | 2008 | Eichwalde | 5. / S11-weiblich | 0:27:25.5 | 0:11:23.5 | ||
31 | diplom | 528 | SCHLICHTING Thea | 2009 | SC DHfK / Skisport | 9. / S10-weiblich | 0:27:39.0 | 0:11:37.0 | ||
32 | diplom | 532 | ALLENSTEIN Selina | 2009 | Chemnitzer Wander- und Bergsport Verein (CWBV) | 10. / S10-weiblich | 0:29:55.7 | 0:13:53.8 | ||
--- | 522 | LANGE Lilly | 2010 | TSV Leuna e.V. | . / S9-weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 529 | JÄSCHE Roslie | 2008 | SV Grünbach | . / S11-weiblich | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 530 | GRUBER Nele | 2008 | SV Grünbach | . / S11-weiblich | DNS | --- |