ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skimaraton - CT
DATE : | 24.2.2019 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 14km | # | 21.5km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1008 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / W19-29 | 1:24:15.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:47:39.8 | 1 | 1:19:08.2 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1243 | MECHLOVÁ Lenka | 1990 | SPORTICUS team | 2. / W19-29 | 1:25:11.5 | 0:00:56.0 | 0:49:04.8 | 4 | 1:19:45.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1042 | ŠTÁDLEROVÁ Šárka | 1994 | --- | 3. / W19-29 | 1:25:47.5 | 0:01:32.0 | 0:47:42.6 | 2 | 1:20:17.2 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1049 | FRANCKE Pavla | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / W30-39 | 1:26:23.2 | 0:02:07.7 | 0:48:47.1 | 3 | 1:21:09.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1232 | HONSOVÁ Olina | 1973 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / W40-49 | 1:28:36.2 | 0:04:20.7 | 0:49:37.1 | 5 | 1:23:00.4 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1037 | RYŠAVÁ Vendula | 1981 | --- | 2. / W30-39 | 1:29:12.7 | 0:04:57.2 | 0:50:35.6 | 8 | 1:23:27.7 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1047 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / W30-39 | 1:29:27.2 | 0:05:11.7 | 0:49:59.8 | 7 | 1:23:56.4 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1122 | UHLIG Insa | 2001 | Skiklub Dresden | 1. / W17-18 | 1:30:08.2 | 0:05:52.7 | 0:51:58.3 | 13 | 1:24:49.7 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1187 | KALALOVA Tereza | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W30-39 | 1:30:26.7 | 0:06:11.2 | 0:49:42.6 | 6 | 1:24:51.4 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1227 | KELLERMEIER Amelie | 2001 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 2. / W17-18 | 1:31:03.2 | 0:06:47.7 | 0:52:48.8 | 15 | 1:25:39.2 | 12 | ||
11 | diplom | 1293 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | Maratonstav Úpice | 1. / W60+ | 1:31:20.3 | 0:07:04.7 | 0:50:48.1 | 9 | 1:25:29.7 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1035 | BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora | 1978 | Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 2. / W40-49 | 1:31:29.8 | 0:07:14.2 | 0:51:47.8 | 12 | 1:25:15.9 | 10 | ||
13 | diplom | 1030 | HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika | 1995 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / W19-29 | 1:32:52.5 | 0:08:37.0 | 0:52:25.1 | 14 | 1:27:17.7 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1097 | FOLPRECHTOVÁ Kateřina | 1974 | ČZU Praha | 3. / W40-49 | 1:33:18.7 | 0:09:03.2 | 0:51:33.8 | 11 | 1:27:29.4 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1162 | RADOVÁ Daniela | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / W17-18 | 1:33:43.7 | 0:09:28.2 | 0:51:25.8 | 10 | 1:28:02.4 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1285 | SIKOROVÁ Michaela | 1994 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / W19-29 | 1:35:43.0 | 0:11:27.5 | 0:52:54.6 | 16 | 1:29:49.4 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1088 | TÜNNERMANN Gudrun | 1963 | MTV Seesen | 1. / W50-59 | 1:36:49.5 | 0:12:34.0 | 0:54:41.6 | 18 | 1:31:01.4 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1005 | JINDŘÍŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | GLEDE Team | 2. / W50-59 | 1:36:50.0 | 0:12:34.5 | 0:54:18.6 | 17 | 1:31:03.2 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1273 | VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza | 1998 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / W19-29 | 1:38:35.8 | 0:14:20.2 | 0:54:55.6 | 19 | 1:32:17.7 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1065 | WALLNER Monika | 1967 | WSV Rabenstein | 3. / W50-59 | 1:40:28.8 | 0:16:13.3 | 0:54:58.1 | 20 | 1:34:01.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1239 | ČERMÁKOVÁ Jana | 1998 | SK Skol Brno | 7. / W19-29 | 1:41:49.5 | 0:17:34.0 | 0:56:21.6 | 21 | 1:35:42.7 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 1154 | ČERNÁ SILOVSKÁ Hana | 1984 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / W30-39 | 1:43:20.8 | 0:19:05.3 | 0:57:24.9 | 23 | 1:36:59.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 5433 | MĚSTKOVÁ Lucie | 1978 | Tempo Praha | 4. / W40-49 | 1:43:46.8 | 0:19:31.3 | 0:56:46.1 | 22 | 1:37:48.7 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 1105 | SKOŘEPOVÁ Alena | 1975 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 5. / W40-49 | 1:43:49.0 | 0:19:33.5 | 0:58:21.9 | 24 | 1:37:41.5 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 1200 | SEMÍKOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | OK Kamenice | 4. / W17-18 | 1:44:13.5 | 0:19:58.0 | 0:59:47.6 | 27 | 1:37:51.0 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1157 | RYŠAVÁ Magdalena | 1976 | PGP | 6. / W40-49 | 1:44:56.0 | 0:20:40.5 | 0:58:33.9 | 25 | 1:38:35.7 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1062 | MALIŠOVÁ Karla | 1960 | SABZO | 4. / W50-59 | 1:45:39.0 | 0:21:23.5 | 0:59:19.6 | 26 | 1:38:37.0 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 1147 | JÁGLOVÁ Karla | 1956 | --- | 2. / W60+ | 1:47:00.0 | 0:22:44.5 | 1:00:12.1 | 30 | 1:40:44.0 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 1203 | LACIGOVÁ Marie | 2000 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 8. / W19-29 | 1:47:30.8 | 0:23:15.3 | 1:00:07.1 | 29 | 1:41:03.0 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 1140 | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila | 1975 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / W40-49 | 1:48:03.6 | 0:23:48.1 | 1:00:37.4 | 32 | 1:41:27.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1220 | BIONDINI Elsa | 1961 | Acquadela Bologna | 5. / W50-59 | 1:48:46.8 | 0:24:31.3 | 1:01:16.9 | 34 | 1:42:08.2 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1009 | SEEMANOVÁ Jana | 1975 | TJ Sokol Prosek | 8. / W40-49 | 1:49:19.8 | 0:25:04.3 | 1:01:09.1 | 33 | 1:42:56.0 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 1137 | PÁVKOVÁ Jana | 1957 | Ski KlubŘevnice | 3. / W60+ | 1:50:13.8 | 0:25:58.3 | 1:01:24.9 | 36 | 1:43:01.7 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 1212 | WÜRZOVÁ Katerina | 1969 | --- | 6. / W50-59 | 1:50:35.8 | 0:26:20.3 | 1:00:01.1 | 28 | 1:43:22.5 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 1170 | HOLUBOVA Marcela | 1995 | Strážov | 9. / W19-29 | 1:51:31.3 | 0:27:15.8 | 1:00:34.9 | 31 | 1:44:51.7 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1016 | KUBÁTOVÁ Milada | 1947 | SK Praga | 4. / W60+ | 1:51:58.8 | 0:27:43.3 | 1:02:52.6 | 37 | 1:45:11.2 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1015 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy | 9. / W40-49 | 1:53:35.6 | 0:29:20.1 | 1:03:52.9 | 38 | 1:46:27.0 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 1252 | SPILKOVÁ Eliška | 2000 | Ski Senohraby | 10. / W19-29 | 1:54:37.6 | 0:30:22.1 | 1:01:19.4 | 35 | 1:48:11.7 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 1146 | HÖRHOLD Claudia | 1970 | Leipzig | 10. / W40-49 | 1:58:10.3 | 0:33:54.8 | 1:05:34.1 | 39 | 1:51:00.7 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 1214 | FLÍDROVÁ Jana | 1984 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 6. / W30-39 | 2:01:23.6 | 0:37:08.1 | 1:08:37.1 | 44 | 1:53:50.0 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1167 | FINKOVÁ Radka | 1963 | Horská služba Planá nad Lužnicí | 7. / W50-59 | 2:02:19.8 | 0:38:04.3 | 1:08:39.9 | 45 | 1:55:19.5 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 1168 | MRÁZOVÁ Renáta | 1975 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 11. / W40-49 | 2:02:35.6 | 0:38:20.1 | 1:05:45.6 | 40 | 1:55:38.0 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 1098 | KREJSOVÁ Petra | 1979 | Kometky Boskovice | 12. / W40-49 | 2:02:35.9 | 0:38:20.4 | 1:12:08.1 | 56 | 1:55:41.7 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1163 | COUFALOVÁ Markéta | 1985 | --- | 7. / W30-39 | 2:03:34.8 | 0:39:19.3 | 1:09:00.6 | 48 | 1:56:35.2 | 45 | ||
45 | diplom | 1209 | BUCHAROVÁ Lucie | 1982 | --- | 8. / W30-39 | 2:03:40.1 | 0:39:24.6 | 1:08:53.9 | 47 | 1:56:12.0 | 44 | ||
46 | diplom | 1161 | DOUPOVCOVA Martina | 1976 | Ski Senohraby | 13. / W40-49 | 2:04:16.3 | 0:40:00.8 | 1:07:19.6 | 41 | 1:57:16.0 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 1107 | KAVALÍROVÁ Kateřina | 1967 | OK99 Hradec Králové | 8. / W50-59 | 2:04:19.4 | 0:40:03.9 | 1:08:53.4 | 46 | 1:57:11.2 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 1143 | ŠIMEČKOVÁ Radka | 1977 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 14. / W40-49 | 2:05:15.9 | 0:41:00.4 | 1:07:44.9 | 43 | 1:58:26.5 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 5698 | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabča | 2005 | --- | 5. / W17-18 | 2:07:08.6 | 0:42:53.1 | 1:09:40.4 | 49 | 2:00:15.7 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 5477 | HYRY-BEIHAMMER Eeva Kaisa | 1963 | --- | 9. / W50-59 | 2:07:35.6 | 0:43:20.1 | 1:10:34.6 | 51 | 1:59:47.5 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 1270 | RADOVÁ Erika | 1980 | --- | 9. / W30-39 | 2:07:40.6 | 0:43:25.1 | 1:11:48.6 | 54 | 2:00:18.7 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1271 | POLÁKOVÁ Lucie | 1981 | --- | 10. / W30-39 | 2:08:27.9 | 0:44:12.4 | 1:11:54.4 | 55 | 2:00:53.2 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 1225 | VACKOVÁ Jana | 1980 | TJ Spofa | 11. / W30-39 | 2:10:14.4 | 0:45:58.8 | 1:11:09.6 | 52 | 2:03:10.5 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 1046 | KOUBKOVÁ Ilona | 1956 | Ski klub Praha 4 | 5. / W60+ | 2:10:24.4 | 0:46:08.8 | 1:11:33.6 | 53 | 2:02:57.8 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 1055 | GRANDI Elisa | 1989 | Acquadela Bologna | 12. / W30-39 | 2:13:08.1 | 0:48:52.6 | 1:10:26.6 | 50 | 2:05:33.0 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 1193 | KONEČNÁ Hana | 1963 | Ivančice | 10. / W50-59 | 2:19:46.9 | 0:55:31.4 | 1:17:49.4 | 59 | 2:10:49.5 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 1109 | KRAUSOVÁ Jaroslava | 1951 | Tatran Přimda | 6. / W60+ | 2:20:12.4 | 0:55:56.9 | 1:07:21.1 | 42 | 2:12:52.8 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 1275 | VANKOVA Lucie | 1976 | --- | 15. / W40-49 | 2:20:35.4 | 0:56:19.9 | 1:17:08.9 | 57 | 2:12:17.0 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 1276 | MLADKOVA Kristina | 1981 | --- | 13. / W30-39 | 2:20:36.1 | 0:56:20.6 | 1:17:18.9 | 58 | 2:12:17.5 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 1152 | BÍLÁ Jarmila | 1968 | --- | 11. / W50-59 | 2:25:39.4 | 1:01:23.9 | 1:20:25.9 | 60 | 2:17:09.5 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 1240 | KUNSTOVÁ Lenka | 1969 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 12. / W50-59 | 2:28:30.2 | 1:04:14.7 | 1:21:06.7 | 61 | 2:20:09.5 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 1070 | KÖNIG Elke | 1979 | LIC Lilienfeld | 16. / W40-49 | 2:28:55.2 | 1:04:39.6 | 1:26:07.2 | 65 | 2:20:44.1 | 62 | ||
63 | diplom | 1044 | KAJDAS Teresa | 1956 | --- | 7. / W60+ | 2:33:07.2 | 1:08:51.7 | 1:21:16.2 | 62 | 2:22:43.3 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 1155 | BEIGLOVÁ Darja | 1981 | 6069 | 14. / W30-39 | 2:33:17.9 | 1:09:02.4 | 1:27:14.4 | 66 | 2:24:00.1 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 1175 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Libuše | 1952 | --- | 8. / W60+ | 2:35:58.4 | 1:11:42.9 | 1:24:18.2 | 63 | 2:25:42.1 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 1267 | PATOČKOVÁ Klára | 1989 | Plužníci | 15. / W30-39 | 2:36:59.7 | 1:12:44.2 | 1:29:16.2 | 68 | 2:27:59.3 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 1269 | ŠPANVIRTOVÁ Nikol | 1988 | Plužníci | 16. / W30-39 | 2:38:33.9 | 1:14:18.4 | 1:29:33.7 | 70 | 2:29:15.1 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 1184 | PITOŇÁKOVÁ Ivana | 1979 | --- | 17. / W40-49 | 2:41:10.4 | 1:16:54.9 | 1:25:54.4 | 64 | 2:31:30.3 | 68 | ||
69 | diplom | 1180 | RYTÍŘOVÁ Vladimíra | 1957 | --- | 9. / W60+ | 2:41:59.7 | 1:17:44.2 | 1:29:07.2 | 67 | 2:33:21.1 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 1261 | PETŘÍKOVÁ Dita | 1973 | --- | 18. / W40-49 | 2:43:48.2 | 1:19:32.7 | 1:29:32.9 | 69 | 2:33:51.8 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 1115 | VČELIČKOVÁ Vladimíra | 1968 | --- | 13. / W50-59 | 2:50:15.5 | 1:26:00.0 | 1:33:16.2 | 71 | 2:40:01.6 | 71 | ||
72 | diplom | 1283 | LIPPARINI Paola | 1964 | Acquadela Bologna | 14. / W50-59 | 2:51:34.5 | 1:27:19.0 | 1:37:00.2 | 72 | 2:40:01.6 | 71 | ||
73 | diplom | 1213 | KINDRÁTOVÁ Michaela | 1979 | Faurecia Plzen | 19. / W40-49 | 3:16:23.6 | 1:52:08.0 | 1:48:09.5 | 74 | 3:03:39.9 | 73 | ||
74 | diplom | 1116 | COURTINE Nathalie | 1954 | --- | 10. / W60+ | 3:18:41.6 | 1:54:26.0 | 1:46:21.0 | 73 | 3:05:19.9 | 74 | ||
--- | 1086 | PORCELLUZZI Sabina | 1973 | Acquadela Bologna | . / W40-49 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1010 | HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2000 | DULI | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1033 | BÖTTCHER Rika | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1078 | HEIDRICH Grit | 1970 | Ski-Verein Triebes e.V. | . / W40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1093 | BITOVSKÁ Iveta | 1985 | --- | . / W30-39 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1231 | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W17-18 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1233 | HONSOVÁ Anežka | 2003 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | . / W17-18 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1234 | NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana | 1979 | Fischer Ski kub Šumava Vimperk | . / W40-49 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1264 | WEBER Katharina | 1993 | Eisbär Nordic Team | . / W19-29 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1265 | PICKOVÁ Barbora | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | . / W17-18 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |