ČT Šumavský skimaraton - ČT Šumavský skatemaraton - FT
DATE : | 23.2.2019 | PLACE : | Kvilda |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | 14km | # | 21.5km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 3006 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | Rossignol racing team | 1:01:21.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:33:59.0 | 1 | 0:57:11.0 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 3245 | MÖLLINGER Peter | 1970 | SU Eidenberg | 1:01:38.4 | 0:00:17.2 | 0:34:30.0 | 2 | 0:57:30.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3093 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1972 | USK CS Plzeň | 1:01:39.4 | 0:00:18.2 | 0:34:33.2 | 3 | 0:57:30.4 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 3007 | VANC Petr | 1970 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 1:02:06.1 | 0:00:45.0 | 0:34:58.0 | 4 | 0:57:57.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 3060 | MAŠEK Jan | 1978 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 1:03:20.1 | 0:01:59.0 | 0:35:35.5 | 5 | 0:59:01.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 3077 | ŠOULA Oldřich | 1978 | Skiklub Borová Lada | 1:03:50.1 | 0:02:28.9 | 0:35:40.5 | 6 | 0:59:23.9 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 3034 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 1:07:05.4 | 0:05:44.2 | 0:37:29.3 | 7 | 1:02:34.7 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 3055 | GAHLEITNER Markus | 1973 | Union Oepping | 1:07:54.9 | 0:06:33.7 | 0:38:01.0 | 8 | 1:03:15.2 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 3057 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 1970 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 1:08:29.1 | 0:07:07.9 | 0:38:37.3 | 9 | 1:03:56.2 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 3235 | SIMEK Pavel | 1971 | PRAHA | 1:09:17.9 | 0:07:56.7 | 0:38:51.5 | 10 | 1:04:37.7 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 3138 | NOVOTNÝ Jan | 1978 | TTT | 1:11:08.2 | 0:09:47.0 | 0:39:42.8 | 13 | 1:06:23.4 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 3088 | KAŠPAR Jan | 1971 | VSK Elekto ČVUT Praha | 1:11:38.4 | 0:10:17.2 | 0:39:26.0 | 11 | 1:06:38.9 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 3115 | BÍBA Jan | 1976 | STRABAG a.s. | 1:11:48.9 | 0:10:27.7 | 0:39:55.0 | 14 | 1:06:46.7 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 3256 | MAREŠ Jiří | 1973 | Silvini Madshus team | 1:11:50.9 | 0:10:29.7 | 0:40:10.5 | 16 | 1:07:03.7 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 3050 | ROZKOŠNÝ Michal | 1978 | KB Blansko | 1:12:03.4 | 0:10:42.2 | 0:40:08.8 | 15 | 1:07:04.7 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 3042 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XCSPORT.cz Ski Open Team | 1:12:32.4 | 0:11:11.2 | 0:39:39.8 | 12 | 1:07:46.5 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 3155 | LUDVÍK Jan | 1975 | BK Nezmar CB | 1:13:51.4 | 0:12:30.2 | 0:41:20.8 | 17 | 1:08:46.5 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 3242 | KERVITCER Jan | 1978 | Kerteam | 1:14:05.2 | 0:12:44.0 | 0:41:30.8 | 19 | 1:09:09.0 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 3113 | CAPOUŠEK Miroslav | 1970 | 3D Fitness Race Team | 1:14:37.2 | 0:13:16.0 | 0:41:36.8 | 20 | 1:09:52.0 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 3141 | SVOBODA Miloslav | 1975 | TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY | 1:14:38.2 | 0:13:17.0 | 0:41:47.5 | 21 | 1:09:52.5 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 3018 | DVOŘÁK Roman | 1972 | --- | 1:15:01.9 | 0:13:40.8 | 0:41:26.3 | 18 | 1:10:03.0 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 3291 | BERCHA Šimon | 1977 | TJ Sokol Vráž | 1:15:36.9 | 0:14:15.8 | 0:41:53.3 | 22 | 1:10:44.7 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 3290 | HRDLIČKA Marcel | 1972 | --- | 1:18:11.4 | 0:16:50.3 | 0:44:05.0 | 25 | 1:13:13.0 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 3127 | FREMUT Ludvík | 1970 | --- | 1:18:18.2 | 0:16:57.0 | 0:44:03.0 | 24 | 1:13:07.0 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 3037 | SMETANKA Aleš | 1976 | Ski Team Jinočany | 1:18:27.0 | 0:17:05.8 | 0:44:12.8 | 26 | 1:13:23.0 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 3029 | STEHLÍK Petr | 1977 | RAJEC 100% TREK | 1:18:44.7 | 0:17:23.5 | 0:43:50.8 | 23 | 1:13:28.0 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 3041 | DELLINGER Fränk | 1977 | Physiküsse | 1:19:31.9 | 0:18:10.8 | 0:44:31.3 | 28 | 1:14:25.0 | 29 | ||
28 | diplom | 3243 | TOMICEK Pavel | 1977 | Kerteam | 1:19:34.2 | 0:18:13.0 | 0:44:28.3 | 27 | 1:14:19.0 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 3023 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | Café Racers | 1:19:38.9 | 0:18:17.8 | 0:44:40.3 | 29 | 1:14:14.2 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 3257 | DOSTAL Pavel | 1974 | VÚ 4312 Strakonice | 1:21:00.9 | 0:19:39.8 | 0:45:51.0 | 31 | 1:15:59.0 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 3201 | TAUBER Jan | 1979 | --- | 1:21:21.6 | 0:20:00.5 | 0:45:45.0 | 30 | 1:16:01.0 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 3090 | BERNHARD Milan | 1976 | KUBE | 1:21:33.1 | 0:20:12.0 | 0:45:59.8 | 32 | 1:16:37.5 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 3130 | MARTINEK Luděk | 1978 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 1:24:02.7 | 0:22:41.5 | 0:46:35.3 | 33 | 1:18:40.2 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 3145 | CHOTĚBOR Tomáš | 1972 | --- | 1:27:05.7 | 0:25:44.5 | 0:49:05.8 | 36 | 1:21:29.7 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 3173 | KUHN Pavel | 1975 | KUBE tym | 1:27:16.7 | 0:25:55.5 | 0:47:54.5 | 34 | 1:21:17.2 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 3231 | GOROGRANZ Bjoern | 1977 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 1:28:15.7 | 0:26:54.5 | 0:48:14.5 | 35 | 1:22:17.5 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 3263 | GLAJCH Martin | 1975 | ChaBrusiči | 1:28:51.7 | 0:27:30.6 | 0:49:49.3 | 39 | 1:22:47.5 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 3202 | BIRHANZL Jiří | 1979 | Ski Klub Hřebeč | 1:29:08.5 | 0:27:47.3 | 0:49:06.8 | 37 | 1:23:19.5 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 3187 | QUADRI Luigi | 1970 | Acquadela Bologna | 1:29:15.7 | 0:27:54.5 | 0:49:48.8 | 38 | 1:23:36.5 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 3194 | TOMAN Jan | 1971 | Tomani | 1:29:41.9 | 0:28:20.8 | 0:50:35.8 | 41 | 1:23:15.7 | 38 | ||
41 | diplom | 3233 | KUŽEL Tomáš | 1978 | --- | 1:29:42.7 | 0:28:21.6 | 0:50:04.0 | 40 | 1:23:55.2 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 3234 | NOHÁČ Jiří | 1972 | --- | 1:31:19.4 | 0:29:58.3 | 0:51:23.3 | 43 | 1:25:44.0 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 3106 | STOKLASA Roman | 1971 | AKD | 1:33:49.5 | 0:32:28.3 | 0:52:20.1 | 44 | 1:27:27.0 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 3182 | KEEGAN Vladimira | 1972 | Wbool ocean swimmers ski club | 1:34:50.7 | 0:33:29.6 | 0:52:58.1 | 45 | 1:28:35.3 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 3146 | MLÍKA Petr | 1970 | --- | 1:36:16.5 | 0:34:55.3 | 0:51:06.3 | 42 | 1:29:52.3 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 3132 | MÄSIAR Rastislav | 1978 | 5.pŠU Žilina | 1:36:50.0 | 0:35:28.8 | 0:54:20.8 | 49 | 1:30:51.3 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 3180 | KODEJŠ Zdeněk | 1972 | --- | 1:37:44.0 | 0:36:22.8 | 0:53:18.1 | 46 | 1:32:01.8 | 49 | ||
48 | diplom | 3118 | KOMINEK Vlastimil | 1976 | --- | 1:37:45.2 | 0:36:24.1 | 0:53:27.3 | 47 | 1:31:52.3 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 3148 | KOČÍ Antonín | 1970 | --- | 1:37:46.0 | 0:36:24.8 | 0:54:35.6 | 50 | 1:32:03.3 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 3179 | KEEGAN Matt | 1978 | Pidipivovárek u Pujiče Lazny | 1:37:56.7 | 0:36:35.6 | 0:54:49.8 | 52 | 1:30:59.5 | 47 | ||
51 | diplom | 3142 | JUNGER Pavel | 1976 | Atlet Šestajovice | 1:39:10.2 | 0:37:49.1 | 0:53:55.8 | 48 | 1:32:23.5 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 3264 | VOLF Tomas | 1977 | --- | 1:39:32.7 | 0:38:11.6 | 0:54:44.8 | 51 | 1:32:35.8 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 3157 | NEUWIRTH Markus | 1975 | Physiküsse | 1:39:44.5 | 0:38:23.3 | 0:57:07.3 | 54 | 1:33:33.8 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 3133 | HULEJ Vladimír | 1976 | 5.pŠU Žilina | 1:40:25.5 | 0:39:04.3 | 0:56:10.8 | 53 | 1:34:22.5 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 3126 | BECHYŇÁK Lukáš | 1976 | SVIJANSKÝ MAZEC | 1:43:42.5 | 0:42:21.4 | 0:57:29.0 | 55 | 1:37:15.3 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 3189 | CARINI Paolo | 1972 | Acquadela Bologna | 1:51:59.3 | 0:50:38.2 | 1:01:24.6 | 56 | 1:44:34.0 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 3053 | JISKRA Jan | 1970 | Endurance Team Praha 8 | 1:57:01.5 | 0:55:40.4 | 1:02:43.1 | 57 | 1:49:59.3 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 3153 | MORAVEC Jiří | 1975 | --- | 2:06:26.8 | 1:05:05.7 | 1:03:36.6 | 58 | 1:56:59.3 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 3122 | SHUVALOV Svyatoslav | 1972 | --- | 2:47:15.5 | 1:45:54.3 | 1:23:34.4 | 59 | 2:35:51.7 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 3236 | BENČÍK Martin | 1972 | --- | 2:59:00.0 | 1:57:38.9 | 1:32:37.9 | 60 | 2:49:14.0 | 60 | ||
--- | 3016 | MRAZ Pavel | 1976 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3119 | DLHOŠ František | 1972 | OZ Hronská Breznica | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 3221 | ADAM Jiří | 1974 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |