CARDION Karlův běh - Karlův běh - memoriál Jiřího Čáslavského
DATE : | 17.2.2019 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 7 km | # | 21 km | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1123 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / WK30-39 | 1:16:24.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 22:54.9 | 2 | 1:10:28.2 | 1 | ||
2 | 1097 | MÜLLEROVÁ Barbora | 1996 | Skimaraton team Austria | 1. / WK15-29 | 1:16:55.9 | 0:00:31.7 | 23:10.1 | 3 | 1:10:46.5 | 2 | ||
3 | 1022 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / WK15-29 | 1:17:36.6 | 0:01:12.5 | 22:25.9 | 1 | 1:11:33.5 | 3 | ||
4 | 1076 | SCHNEIDER Lydia | 1996 | Psv Schwarzenberg | 3. / WK15-29 | 1:21:30.9 | 0:05:06.7 | 24:31.1 | 5 | 1:15:21.5 | 4 | ||
5 | 1024 | WÜRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | GLEDE Team | 4. / WK15-29 | 1:21:31.9 | 0:05:07.7 | 24:44.4 | 7 | 1:15:33.0 | 5 | ||
6 | 1066 | UHLIG Insa | 2003 | Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz | 5. / WK15-29 | 1:23:07.1 | 0:06:43.0 | 23:45.1 | 4 | 1:16:40.7 | 6 | ||
7 | 1135 | MORGENSTEIN Sabine | 1961 | --- | 1. / WK50+ | 1:23:23.6 | 0:06:59.5 | 24:33.4 | 6 | 1:16:48.2 | 7 | ||
8 | 1032 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | Skiverein Schönheide | 6. / WK15-29 | 1:25:04.4 | 0:08:40.2 | 26:14.4 | 16 | 1:18:46.2 | 8 | ||
9 | 1138 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | GLEDE Team | 2. / WK50+ | 1:25:37.1 | 0:09:13.0 | 24:53.1 | 8 | 1:18:57.5 | 9 | ||
10 | 1041 | GREßMANN Wiebke | 1995 | FC Wüstenselbitz | 7. / WK15-29 | 1:26:47.2 | 0:10:23.0 | 25:43.1 | 14 | 1:19:59.5 | 10 | ||
11 | 1146 | HAVLOVÁ Marie | 1976 | Olfin Car Ski Team | 1. / WK40-49 | 1:28:28.4 | 0:12:04.2 | 25:06.2 | 11 | 1:20:53.7 | 11 | ||
12 | 1131 | SOUKUPOVÁ Petra | 1978 | LK Slovan K. Vary | 2. / WK40-49 | 1:29:52.4 | 0:13:28.2 | 25:47.1 | 15 | 1:22:28.7 | 12 | ||
13 | 1136 | ŠTEJNAROVÁ Radka | 1975 | Horoklub Chomutov | 3. / WK40-49 | 1:30:11.1 | 0:13:47.0 | 25:25.6 | 13 | 1:22:56.0 | 13 | ||
14 | 1144 | BRANTLOVÁ Jana | 1995 | VELOSPORT Domažlice | 8. / WK15-29 | 1:31:48.9 | 0:15:24.7 | 27:05.1 | 18 | 1:24:18.0 | 14 | ||
15 | 1030 | HRADECKÁ Petra | 1968 | OK Doksy | 3. / WK50+ | 1:31:52.9 | 0:15:28.7 | 26:27.1 | 17 | 1:24:37.2 | 15 | ||
16 | 1099 | HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | LK Slovan K. Vary z.s. | 9. / WK15-29 | 1:34:30.4 | 0:18:06.2 | 25:03.4 | 9 | 1:28:13.8 | 18 | ||
17 | 1102 | KOLOVRATOVÁ Adéla | 2004 | LK Slovan K. Vary z.s. | 10. / WK15-29 | 1:34:30.7 | 0:18:06.5 | 25:05.4 | 10 | 1:28:11.3 | 16 | ||
18 | 1128 | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Linda | 2005 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 11. / WK15-29 | 1:34:30.9 | 0:18:06.8 | 25:06.2 | 11 | 1:28:11.5 | 17 | ||
19 | 1038 | PÁVKOVÁ Jana | 1957 | Ski KlubŘevnice | 4. / WK50+ | 1:38:35.9 | 0:22:11.8 | 29:49.9 | 19 | 1:30:48.5 | 19 | ||
20 | 1137 | MACHOLDOVÁ Lenka | 1962 | SK Kořenov | 5. / WK50+ | 1:53:26.7 | 0:37:02.6 | 32:24.7 | 20 | 1:43:42.0 | 20 | ||
21 | 1046 | BÍLÁ Jarmila | 1968 | --- | 6. / WK50+ | 2:00:20.2 | 0:43:56.1 | 35:23.2 | 22 | 1:50:38.3 | 22 | ||
22 | 1054 | KROBOVÁ Hana | 2004 | --- | 12. / WK15-29 | 2:00:44.5 | 0:44:20.3 | 33:10.7 | 21 | 1:50:36.1 | 21 | ||
23 | 1067 | ŠKALOUDOVÁ Petra | 1974 | --- | 4. / WK40-49 | 2:02:49.5 | 0:46:25.3 | 36:24.4 | 24 | 1:52:53.8 | 23 | ||
24 | 1141 | MACHOLDOVÁ Kateřina | 1993 | --- | 13. / WK15-29 | 2:09:27.5 | 0:53:03.3 | 35:57.2 | 23 | 1:57:10.1 | 24 | ||
25 | 1085 | PILC SMRŽOVÁ Kristýna | 1989 | SK SKI SPORT Praděd | 2. / WK30-39 | 2:12:48.5 | 0:56:24.4 | 39:09.9 | 25 | 2:02:02.6 | 25 | ||
--- | 1010 | POKORNÁ Věnceslava | 1948 | Atletika Hostivař | . / WK50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |