CARDION Karlův běh - Karlův běh - memoriál Jiřího Čáslavského
DATE : | 17.2.2019 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 7 km | # | 21 km | # | 27 km | # | 44 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2 | ŠRAIL Jan | 1990 | eD system Bauer Team | 1. / M18-29 | 1:46:21.4 | 0:00:00.0 | 17:04.0 | 2 | 0:50:54.6 | 1 | 1:06:59.2 | 1 | 1:42:21.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 152 | LEUPOLD Richard | 1997 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 2. / M18-29 | 1:46:21.9 | 0:00:00.5 | 17:04.0 | 2 | 0:50:56.1 | 2 | 1:07:00.2 | 3 | 1:42:24.0 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 1 | ŘEZÁČ Stanislav | 1973 | Slavia Pojišťovna Team | 1. / M40-49 | 1:46:24.6 | 0:00:03.2 | 17:08.1 | 6 | 0:50:57.1 | 3 | 1:06:59.7 | 2 | 1:42:22.2 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 38 | FRANCKE Michal | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / M30-39 | 1:49:25.6 | 0:03:04.2 | 17:04.6 | 4 | 0:51:39.6 | 4 | 1:08:20.9 | 4 | 1:44:48.5 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 40 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39 | 1:49:49.6 | 0:03:28.2 | 17:10.5 | 7 | 0:51:41.7 | 6 | 1:08:28.9 | 6 | 1:45:14.7 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 47 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M30-39 | 1:51:39.6 | 0:05:18.2 | 17:07.3 | 5 | 0:51:41.4 | 5 | 1:08:22.4 | 5 | 1:46:52.2 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 118 | EßBACH Jens | 1977 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / M40-49 | 1:53:18.6 | 0:06:57.2 | 17:22.6 | 10 | 0:53:04.1 | 10 | 1:10:17.7 | 9 | 1:48:49.5 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 117 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | adidasXCSteam | 3. / M18-29 | 1:53:51.9 | 0:07:30.5 | 17:03.5 | 1 | 0:53:02.4 | 8 | 1:10:12.4 | 7 | 1:49:21.7 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 25 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 3. / M40-49 | 1:53:55.9 | 0:07:34.5 | 17:12.0 | 9 | 0:53:03.6 | 9 | 1:10:20.9 | 10 | 1:49:20.0 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 14 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 4. / M40-49 | 1:54:24.4 | 0:08:03.0 | 17:12.0 | 8 | 0:53:00.9 | 7 | 1:10:16.7 | 8 | 1:49:27.5 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 46 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | Rossignol racing team | 4. / M30-39 | 1:55:39.9 | 0:09:18.5 | 17:38.5 | 12 | 0:54:18.9 | 12 | 1:11:52.9 | 12 | 1:51:06.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 55 | KAŇKA Adam | 1988 | ?Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M30-39 | 1:55:52.1 | 0:09:30.7 | 17:38.5 | 11 | 0:54:18.4 | 11 | 1:11:47.7 | 11 | 1:51:14.2 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 178 | MAŠEK Jan | 1978 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 5. / M40-49 | 1:59:45.9 | 0:13:24.5 | 17:53.5 | 13 | 0:55:29.4 | 13 | 1:13:41.2 | 13 | 1:55:01.3 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 177 | RICHTER Michail | 1967 | SKI KLUB Dresden Niedesedlitz | 1. / M50-59 | 1:59:57.1 | 0:13:35.7 | 18:14.0 | 17 | 0:56:11.4 | 14 | 1:14:02.2 | 15 | 1:55:03.3 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 24 | KUBINA Matěj | 1992 | HSK BENECKO | 4. / M18-29 | 2:00:32.9 | 0:14:11.5 | 18:10.0 | 14 | 0:56:11.4 | 14 | 1:14:00.4 | 14 | 1:55:13.5 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 52 | MARHOUN Petr | 1981 | VSK MFF UK | 6. / M30-39 | 2:00:46.4 | 0:14:25.0 | 18:12.6 | 15 | 0:56:15.9 | 16 | 1:14:17.4 | 16 | 1:55:35.5 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 5 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rolnici | 2. / M50-59 | 2:01:33.7 | 0:15:12.2 | 18:24.0 | 20 | 0:57:00.4 | 18 | 1:15:19.2 | 18 | 1:56:29.8 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 101 | KOVÁŘ Petr | 1975 | Silvini Madshus team | 6. / M40-49 | 2:02:35.9 | 0:16:14.5 | 18:23.8 | 19 | 0:56:53.4 | 17 | 1:15:08.7 | 17 | 1:57:26.3 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 127 | STRUCK Sven | 1969 | SG Klotzsche | 3. / M50-59 | 2:03:10.9 | 0:16:49.5 | 19:07.0 | 23 | 0:58:27.9 | 21 | 1:16:53.7 | 20 | 1:57:56.0 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 31 | POLÁŠEK Jan Ferdinand | 1988 | VSK MFF UK | 7. / M30-39 | 2:04:12.9 | 0:17:51.5 | 18:12.8 | 16 | 0:58:22.4 | 20 | 1:16:59.4 | 23 | 1:59:03.3 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 48 | MATOUŠEK Ondřej | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 8. / M30-39 | 2:04:46.4 | 0:18:25.0 | 18:40.8 | 21 | 0:58:33.6 | 23 | 1:16:54.0 | 21 | 1:59:35.5 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 56 | TAUSSIG Jan | 1964 | Slavia Pojišťovna Team | 4. / M50-59 | 2:05:02.7 | 0:18:41.3 | 19:13.3 | 24 | 0:58:48.1 | 24 | 1:17:28.2 | 24 | 1:59:38.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 142 | STROBEL Norbert | 1972 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 7. / M40-49 | 2:05:33.7 | 0:19:12.3 | 19:01.5 | 22 | 0:58:29.6 | 22 | 1:16:54.7 | 22 | 2:00:11.0 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 50 | VODRÁŽKA Ondřej | 1977 | USK CS Plzeň | 8. / M40-49 | 2:06:26.9 | 0:20:05.5 | 18:20.8 | 18 | 0:57:14.6 | 19 | 1:16:22.7 | 19 | 2:00:41.5 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 18 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 5. / M50-59 | 2:07:11.4 | 0:20:50.0 | 19:36.3 | 27 | 0:59:55.1 | 27 | 1:18:56.4 | 25 | 2:01:43.8 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 100 | KŘIVSKÝ Jan | 1979 | Tinkoff Sedlčany | 9. / M40-49 | 2:07:36.7 | 0:21:15.3 | 19:33.8 | 26 | 0:59:54.6 | 26 | 1:19:02.4 | 26 | 2:02:04.5 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 28 | FLADE Matthias | 1979 | SC Münchberg | 10. / M40-49 | 2:07:55.2 | 0:21:33.8 | 19:48.3 | 33 | 1:00:20.6 | 29 | 1:19:33.4 | 29 | 2:02:49.5 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 54 | BERÁNEK Jan | 1972 | USK CS Plzeň | 11. / M40-49 | 2:07:58.0 | 0:21:36.6 | 19:28.3 | 25 | 0:59:53.9 | 25 | 1:19:03.2 | 27 | 2:02:30.8 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 64 | ČERNÝ Ondřej | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 9. / M30-39 | 2:08:31.4 | 0:22:10.0 | 19:38.8 | 28 | 1:00:05.9 | 28 | 1:19:03.9 | 28 | 2:02:58.0 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 51 | MÜLLER Martin | 1968 | LK Pernink | 6. / M50-59 | 2:10:17.9 | 0:23:56.5 | 19:42.0 | 30 | 1:00:36.6 | 30 | 1:20:03.4 | 30 | 2:04:52.5 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 103 | EBERL Filip | 1982 | X-Team BaNo K. Vary | 10. / M30-39 | 2:10:33.9 | 0:24:12.5 | 19:40.5 | 29 | 1:00:39.9 | 31 | 1:20:07.4 | 31 | 2:04:56.0 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 67 | MOLVA František | 1994 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 5. / M18-29 | 2:10:53.4 | 0:24:32.0 | 21:15.8 | 51 | 1:01:31.9 | 35 | 1:20:27.4 | 32 | 2:05:29.3 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 129 | FIŠER Pavel | 1972 | Noční můry K.Vary | 12. / M40-49 | 2:11:37.9 | 0:25:16.5 | 19:42.8 | 31 | 1:01:13.9 | 34 | 1:21:00.2 | 33 | 2:06:00.0 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 134 | ROHÁČEK Jan | 1982 | XCSPORT.cz Ski Open Team | 11. / M30-39 | 2:12:29.2 | 0:26:07.8 | 19:54.6 | 34 | 1:01:10.4 | 33 | 1:21:01.2 | 34 | 2:06:48.3 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 35 | RUSÝ Tomáš | 1993 | VŠK MFF UK | 6. / M18-29 | 2:13:42.2 | 0:27:20.8 | 19:46.1 | 32 | 1:01:07.1 | 32 | 1:21:05.2 | 35 | 2:07:51.8 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 166 | KLAŠKA Jan | 1969 | --- | 7. / M50-59 | 2:13:46.2 | 0:27:24.8 | 19:55.1 | 35 | 1:02:10.4 | 36 | 1:23:13.8 | 36 | 2:08:24.5 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 27 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | HISPORT Team | 13. / M40-49 | 2:14:43.7 | 0:28:22.3 | 20:19.3 | 41 | 1:02:53.6 | 38 | 1:23:21.0 | 37 | 2:08:31.0 | 37 | ||
38 | diplom | 109 | ZEHRMANN Ronny | 1977 | WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt | 14. / M40-49 | 2:15:04.4 | 0:28:43.0 | 20:19.0 | 40 | 1:03:04.1 | 40 | 1:23:25.2 | 38 | 2:09:13.0 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 131 | GAJDA Jan | 1968 | Slovan Zdravotník | 8. / M50-59 | 2:15:12.5 | 0:28:51.0 | 20:36.1 | 44 | 1:03:09.6 | 41 | 1:23:36.7 | 41 | 2:09:14.8 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 58 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 15. / M40-49 | 2:15:18.2 | 0:28:56.8 | 20:00.6 | 38 | 1:02:57.1 | 39 | 1:23:31.5 | 40 | 2:09:50.5 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 137 | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav | 1981 | LK Pernink | 12. / M30-39 | 2:15:34.4 | 0:29:13.0 | 20:23.1 | 42 | 1:03:33.6 | 44 | 1:23:39.0 | 42 | 2:09:46.8 | 40 | ||
42 | diplom | 153 | ŘEHÁK Miroslav | 1971 | Hnízdil team Kadaň | 16. / M40-49 | 2:16:04.2 | 0:29:42.8 | 21:26.1 | 57 | 1:03:45.9 | 46 | 1:24:05.5 | 43 | 2:10:21.8 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 168 | BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka | 1988 | SMT | 1. / W30-39 | 2:16:38.4 | 0:30:17.0 | 20:33.1 | 43 | 1:03:41.6 | 45 | 1:24:08.7 | 44 | 2:10:56.0 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 182 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | PRAHA 3 | 17. / M40-49 | 2:17:44.7 | 0:31:23.3 | 20:51.3 | 47 | 1:03:30.6 | 42 | 1:24:28.0 | 45 | 2:12:07.3 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 42 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / W18-29 | 2:17:56.0 | 0:31:34.5 | 21:00.6 | 49 | 1:04:30.6 | 50 | 1:24:58.5 | 48 | 2:12:10.8 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 173 | GABRIEL Carl | 1997 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 7. / M18-29 | 2:18:35.0 | 0:32:13.5 | 19:58.6 | 36 | 1:02:46.4 | 37 | 1:23:27.2 | 39 | 2:12:33.0 | 47 | ||
47 | diplom | 60 | HEJNÝ Martin | 1968 | SILVINI MADSUS team | 9. / M50-59 | 2:18:36.7 | 0:32:15.3 | 21:10.8 | 50 | 1:04:34.6 | 52 | 1:25:10.0 | 50 | 2:12:25.3 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 29 | KANDLER Daniel | 1981 | RSV Erzgebirge | 13. / M30-39 | 2:18:44.2 | 0:32:22.8 | 21:17.8 | 53 | 1:04:33.1 | 51 | 1:25:08.5 | 49 | 2:12:45.3 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 121 | MLÁDEK Jiří | 1988 | USK Praha | 14. / M30-39 | 2:19:40.7 | 0:33:19.3 | 19:58.8 | 37 | 1:04:07.4 | 48 | 1:25:23.0 | 51 | 2:13:29.3 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 57 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team | 15. / M30-39 | 2:19:50.2 | 0:33:28.8 | 20:40.1 | 46 | 1:03:53.4 | 47 | 1:24:45.0 | 47 | 2:13:36.8 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 155 | TOŠNER Michal | 1978 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 18. / M40-49 | 2:20:09.7 | 0:33:48.3 | 20:37.3 | 45 | 1:03:32.9 | 43 | 1:24:43.2 | 46 | 2:13:54.3 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 126 | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea | 1995 | Vltava Fund Ski Team | 2. / W18-29 | 2:20:52.0 | 0:34:30.6 | 20:17.3 | 39 | 1:04:09.1 | 49 | 1:25:24.2 | 52 | 2:14:41.5 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 79 | BOUBELÍK Jan | 1964 | Slavia Pojišťovna Team | 10. / M50-59 | 2:21:06.2 | 0:34:44.8 | 21:35.1 | 60 | 1:06:30.9 | 56 | 1:27:38.2 | 55 | 2:15:10.3 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 107 | KÄMMLER Robert | 1989 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 16. / M30-39 | 2:21:13.5 | 0:34:52.1 | 21:49.6 | 63 | 1:06:00.1 | 54 | 1:27:23.2 | 54 | 2:15:04.0 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 111 | SYSEL Ctibor | 1987 | Ski klub Praha 4 | 17. / M30-39 | 2:22:52.7 | 0:36:31.3 | 21:55.6 | 66 | 1:06:05.4 | 55 | 1:27:39.5 | 56 | 2:16:38.0 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 77 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 11. / M50-59 | 2:23:22.0 | 0:37:00.6 | 21:20.8 | 54 | 1:07:28.9 | 60 | 1:29:18.7 | 61 | 2:17:21.8 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 176 | WÄHRISCH Tilo | 1976 | --- | 19. / M40-49 | 2:23:37.0 | 0:37:15.6 | 21:35.6 | 61 | 1:07:19.1 | 59 | 1:29:01.0 | 59 | 2:17:29.8 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 15 | ŠUNKA Jan | 1976 | --- | 20. / M40-49 | 2:23:42.5 | 0:37:21.1 | 22:27.6 | 74 | 1:08:04.4 | 67 | 1:29:33.7 | 63 | 2:17:34.6 | 58 | ||
59 | diplom | 75 | NAVRÁTIL Daniel | 1972 | Rossignol racing team | 21. / M40-49 | 2:24:17.5 | 0:37:56.1 | 21:52.3 | 65 | 1:07:34.1 | 62 | 1:29:17.0 | 60 | 2:18:16.3 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 61 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 22. / M40-49 | 2:24:56.7 | 0:38:35.3 | 20:59.1 | 48 | 1:04:41.6 | 53 | 1:25:57.0 | 53 | 2:18:19.8 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 70 | KAFKA Leoš | 1979 | --- | 23. / M40-49 | 2:25:08.2 | 0:38:46.8 | 21:35.8 | 62 | 1:06:36.9 | 58 | 1:28:27.2 | 57 | 2:18:34.0 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 158 | ZATLOUKAL Vít | 1970 | Pupkani KV | 24. / M40-49 | 2:25:34.2 | 0:39:12.8 | 22:20.3 | 69 | 1:08:57.9 | 72 | 1:30:38.2 | 71 | 2:19:30.6 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 180 | GOTTSCHLICH René | 1975 | SV Grünbach | 25. / M40-49 | 2:25:42.7 | 0:39:21.3 | 22:25.1 | 72 | 1:07:57.7 | 66 | 1:29:20.2 | 62 | 2:19:04.3 | 62 | ||
64 | diplom | 174 | HEJNA Václav | 1969 | --- | 12. / M50-59 | 2:26:15.5 | 0:39:54.1 | 22:59.3 | 81 | 1:08:30.9 | 69 | 1:30:47.5 | 72 | 2:20:24.1 | 67 | ||
65 | diplom | 146 | RICHTER Jörg | 1974 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 26. / M40-49 | 2:26:36.0 | 0:40:14.6 | 22:13.8 | 67 | 1:09:10.4 | 74 | 1:30:22.2 | 66 | 2:20:26.6 | 68 | ||
66 | diplom | 13 | KINDL Robert | 1972 | XCSPORT.cz Ski Open Team | 27. / M40-49 | 2:26:40.2 | 0:40:18.8 | 21:17.1 | 52 | 1:07:45.2 | 64 | 1:29:41.2 | 64 | 2:20:21.1 | 65 | ||
67 | diplom | 116 | ZAIKA Oleksandr | 1963 | --- | 13. / M50-59 | 2:26:42.0 | 0:40:20.6 | 21:21.3 | 55 | 1:06:31.6 | 57 | 1:28:36.2 | 58 | 2:20:23.1 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 62 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1978 | Ski klub Šumava | 28. / M40-49 | 2:26:54.7 | 0:40:33.3 | 22:59.3 | 80 | 1:08:36.2 | 70 | 1:30:27.7 | 70 | 2:20:18.3 | 64 | ||
69 | diplom | 123 | MEINEL Thomas | 1977 | VSC Klingenthal | 29. / M40-49 | 2:27:01.2 | 0:40:39.8 | 22:30.3 | 75 | 1:08:07.9 | 68 | 1:30:26.5 | 68 | 2:20:44.1 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 83 | PELC Vít | 1962 | TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ | 14. / M50-59 | 2:28:11.0 | 0:41:49.6 | 21:28.6 | 59 | 1:07:31.1 | 61 | 1:29:42.2 | 65 | 2:21:46.8 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 125 | SCHMIEDER Gunter | 1957 | ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland | 1. / M60+ | 2:28:20.0 | 0:41:58.6 | 23:26.8 | 99 | 1:08:55.9 | 71 | 1:30:26.7 | 69 | 2:21:31.3 | 70 | ||
72 | diplom | 39 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | SPORTICUS team | 3. / W18-29 | 2:28:33.5 | 0:42:12.1 | 22:50.1 | 78 | 1:10:07.9 | 78 | 1:32:13.0 | 78 | 2:22:26.8 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 85 | DUMEK Václav | 1987 | HO Tanvald | 18. / M30-39 | 2:28:51.0 | 0:42:29.6 | 21:26.8 | 58 | 1:07:44.7 | 63 | 1:30:24.7 | 67 | 2:22:35.1 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 78 | BLANÍK Jan | 1961 | Rossignol racing team | 15. / M50-59 | 2:29:04.0 | 0:42:42.6 | 23:02.8 | 84 | 1:09:51.9 | 77 | 1:32:04.0 | 76 | 2:22:42.1 | 75 | ||
75 | diplom | 63 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1994 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 8. / M18-29 | 2:29:29.7 | 0:43:08.3 | 22:59.3 | 81 | 1:09:01.2 | 73 | 1:31:26.2 | 74 | 2:22:34.8 | 73 | ||
76 | diplom | 30 | LEIBIGER Jens | 1959 | --- | 2. / M60+ | 2:30:23.7 | 0:44:02.3 | 22:24.3 | 71 | 1:10:27.2 | 81 | 1:33:11.0 | 80 | 2:24:20.6 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 65 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 30. / M40-49 | 2:30:28.0 | 0:44:06.6 | 21:25.3 | 56 | 1:07:54.9 | 65 | 1:31:04.7 | 73 | 2:24:06.2 | 76 | ||
78 | diplom | 69 | VOLDŘICH Jan | 1951 | Ski klubŠumava | 3. / M60+ | 2:30:47.0 | 0:44:25.6 | 23:19.6 | 91 | 1:10:34.2 | 82 | 1:33:15.0 | 81 | 2:24:28.6 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 82 | ŘÍČAN Daniel | 1987 | TJ Sokol Sobíňov | 19. / M30-39 | 2:31:08.5 | 0:44:47.1 | 23:22.8 | 96 | 1:10:09.9 | 79 | 1:32:14.0 | 79 | 2:24:35.3 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 20 | MAJERNIK Robert | 1971 | --- | 31. / M40-49 | 2:31:39.0 | 0:45:17.6 | 23:48.3 | 104 | 1:12:09.7 | 88 | 1:34:47.7 | 85 | 2:25:33.1 | 81 | ||
81 | diplom | 200 | PRANTSCH Pavel | 1971 | --- | 32. / M40-49 | 2:31:57.8 | 0:45:36.4 | 22:34.3 | 76 | 1:09:14.7 | 75 | 1:31:38.5 | 75 | 2:25:00.1 | 80 | ||
82 | diplom | 26 | FIVEBER Vladimír | 1972 | --- | 33. / M40-49 | 2:32:46.0 | 0:46:24.6 | 23:41.6 | 102 | 1:12:50.2 | 96 | 1:35:53.0 | 91 | 2:26:46.1 | 86 | ||
83 | diplom | 167 | MIZERA Ladislav | 1947 | J50 | 4. / M60+ | 2:32:49.0 | 0:46:27.6 | 24:28.8 | 111 | 1:12:29.7 | 92 | 1:35:25.0 | 89 | 2:26:39.1 | 84 | ||
84 | diplom | 53 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | SC Jičín - BT | 20. / M30-39 | 2:33:05.8 | 0:46:44.4 | 22:52.3 | 79 | 1:10:12.4 | 80 | 1:33:21.7 | 82 | 2:25:55.0 | 82 | ||
85 | diplom | 144 | GÜNL Franz | 1954 | --- | 5. / M60+ | 2:33:09.0 | 0:46:47.6 | 23:19.8 | 93 | 1:10:45.4 | 83 | 1:34:26.2 | 83 | 2:26:40.8 | 85 | ||
86 | diplom | 6 | VOKROJ Alexandr | 1977 | USK Akademik | 34. / M40-49 | 2:33:15.2 | 0:46:53.8 | 23:33.3 | 100 | 1:12:09.4 | 87 | 1:34:43.2 | 84 | 2:26:32.3 | 83 | ||
87 | diplom | 183 | TENGLER Karel | 1957 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 6. / M60+ | 2:33:21.5 | 0:47:00.1 | 23:19.6 | 92 | 1:11:44.9 | 85 | 1:35:20.5 | 87 | 2:26:50.3 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 95 | JINDŘIŠEK Martin | 1991 | --- | 9. / M18-29 | 2:34:17.5 | 0:47:56.1 | 22:23.3 | 70 | 1:09:44.9 | 76 | 1:32:07.7 | 77 | 2:26:50.8 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 80 | ESCHER Hendrik | 1966 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 16. / M50-59 | 2:35:21.3 | 0:48:59.8 | 23:09.6 | 87 | 1:12:17.4 | 90 | 1:35:13.2 | 86 | 2:28:26.1 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 99 | GOGOR Roman | 1969 | TRI CHEB | 17. / M50-59 | 2:35:55.5 | 0:49:34.1 | 23:07.6 | 86 | 1:12:18.4 | 91 | 1:35:23.2 | 88 | 2:28:51.1 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 130 | ESCHER Silke | 1968 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1. / W50+ | 2:36:53.8 | 0:50:32.4 | 23:25.6 | 98 | 1:12:33.9 | 94 | 1:36:16.0 | 94 | 2:30:03.8 | 91 | ||
92 | diplom | 112 | HAŠEK Ondřej | 1969 | USK CS Plzeň | 18. / M50-59 | 2:37:59.0 | 0:51:37.6 | 22:19.3 | 68 | 1:11:51.7 | 86 | 1:36:22.2 | 95 | 2:30:49.3 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 74 | PIPEK Jan | 1982 | VSK MFF UK | 21. / M30-39 | 2:38:07.3 | 0:51:45.9 | 24:31.3 | 112 | 1:12:52.2 | 97 | 1:36:15.7 | 93 | 2:30:54.6 | 93 | ||
94 | diplom | 19 | SKLEPNÍK Jiří | 1969 | Nehvizdy | 19. / M50-59 | 2:38:18.8 | 0:51:57.4 | 23:04.8 | 85 | 1:12:42.4 | 95 | 1:36:56.4 | 96 | 2:31:10.6 | 94 | ||
95 | diplom | 71 | ZEISEL Viktor | 1985 | --- | 22. / M30-39 | 2:38:40.5 | 0:52:19.1 | 22:26.1 | 73 | 1:12:16.4 | 89 | 1:36:13.0 | 92 | 2:31:21.3 | 95 | ||
96 | diplom | 90 | GÖTZEL Gunnar | 1951 | Klingenthal | 7. / M60+ | 2:38:45.0 | 0:52:23.6 | 23:17.6 | 88 | 1:12:31.7 | 93 | 1:36:57.5 | 97 | 2:31:54.1 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 34 | PEK Miroslav | 1958 | TO EUROPE PEKSPORT | 8. / M60+ | 2:39:03.0 | 0:52:41.6 | 23:18.1 | 89 | 1:13:28.7 | 101 | 1:37:09.0 | 98 | 2:31:57.6 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 140 | PACLT Josef | 1967 | Sokol Hřivice | 20. / M50-59 | 2:39:24.0 | 0:53:02.6 | 23:34.8 | 101 | 1:13:21.4 | 99 | 1:38:14.0 | 104 | 2:32:23.1 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 164 | THIEL Thomas | 1971 | --- | 35. / M40-49 | 2:40:23.0 | 0:54:01.6 | 23:22.3 | 95 | 1:13:32.2 | 103 | 1:37:47.2 | 101 | 2:32:50.3 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 89 | OERTEL Cornelius | 1984 | SV Großwaltersdorf | 23. / M30-39 | 2:40:51.0 | 0:54:29.6 | 24:50.3 | 114 | 1:16:19.4 | 112 | 1:40:36.2 | 110 | 2:34:15.6 | 101 |