Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Sunday
DATE : | 27.1.2019 | PLACE : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1130 | ČECH Jan | 1993 | --- | 1. / M15-29K | 1:08:30.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:44:37.7 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1011 | MATOUŠ Adam | 1998 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / M15-29K | 1:08:59.7 | 0:00:28.9 | 0:44:40.2 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1013 | SCHÜTZ Michael | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / M15-29K | 1:10:00.4 | 0:01:29.6 | 0:45:11.0 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1014 | SCHÜTZ Filip | 1997 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / M15-29K | 1:10:08.0 | 0:01:37.2 | 0:45:35.9 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1084 | PROVAZNÍK Josef | 1999 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / M15-29K | 1:10:15.2 | 0:01:44.5 | 0:45:41.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1002 | MALÍK Tomáš | 1984 | SSC Železný Brod | 1. / M30-39K | 1:11:08.5 | 0:02:37.7 | 0:46:07.5 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1005 | PLECHÁČ Petr | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / M15-29K | 1:11:18.2 | 0:02:47.5 | 0:46:10.2 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1001 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39K | 1:11:59.2 | 0:03:28.5 | 0:46:15.2 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 1006 | SILVIO Schneider | 1969 | --- | 1. / M50-59K | 1:12:10.7 | 0:03:40.0 | 0:46:15.0 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 1008 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M30-39K | 1:13:45.5 | 0:05:14.7 | 0:47:38.0 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1085 | PAVLÍČEK Marek | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / M15-29K | 1:13:48.5 | 0:05:17.7 | 0:47:51.5 | 13 | ||
12 | diplom | 1007 | ŠIMŮNEK Jaromír | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz Jablonec | 1. / M60+K | 1:13:51.7 | 0:05:21.0 | 0:48:00.5 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 1027 | HAVEL Lukáš | 1974 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 1. / M40-49K | 1:13:53.0 | 0:05:22.2 | 0:47:48.0 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 1004 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 4. / M30-39K | 1:15:00.2 | 0:06:29.5 | 0:47:43.7 | 11 | ||
15 | diplom | 1010 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 2. / M40-49K | 1:17:12.2 | 0:08:41.5 | 0:49:27.0 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1081 | MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / W30-39K | 1:18:16.5 | 0:09:45.7 | 0:49:56.2 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1019 | LEPKA Martin | 1985 | Yellow House | 5. / M30-39K | 1:20:00.5 | 0:11:29.7 | 0:51:09.7 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 1028 | BALATKA Miroslav | 1982 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / M30-39K | 1:20:23.5 | 0:11:52.7 | 0:50:48.7 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 1083 | HOLMAN Tomáš | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / M15-29K | 1:20:26.7 | 0:11:56.0 | 0:51:12.0 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1144 | BLAŽKOVÁ Lenka | 1988 | --- | 2. / W30-39K | 1:20:27.2 | 0:11:56.5 | 0:52:01.0 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 1086 | TROJANOVÁ Hana | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W15-29K | 1:20:36.0 | 0:12:05.2 | 0:51:59.2 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 1087 | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / W15-29K | 1:22:10.0 | 0:13:39.2 | 0:53:31.2 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1017 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1962 | Kasper Swix Team | 2. / M50-59K | 1:23:21.0 | 0:14:50.3 | 0:53:36.2 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 1039 | PFOFF Jan | 1980 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 7. / M30-39K | 1:24:07.3 | 0:15:36.5 | 0:53:31.5 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 1092 | VESELÝ Jan | 2002 | LO TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 9. / M15-29K | 1:24:14.3 | 0:15:43.5 | 0:54:03.2 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1033 | KRÁTKÝ Tomáš | 1967 | SK LOS LOBOS | 3. / M50-59K | 1:24:37.0 | 0:16:06.3 | 0:54:47.5 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 1049 | PALATA Miroslav | 1963 | VSK FEL Praha | 4. / M50-59K | 1:24:56.5 | 0:16:25.8 | 0:55:11.0 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 1026 | JINDŘIŠEK Martin | 1991 | Horní Branná | 10. / M15-29K | 1:26:07.8 | 0:17:37.0 | 0:54:24.7 | 26 | ||
29 | diplom | 1128 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 8. / M30-39K | 1:26:39.5 | 0:18:08.8 | 0:55:16.3 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 1062 | SVOBODA Petr | 1968 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / M50-59K | 1:26:53.8 | 0:18:23.0 | 0:56:42.0 | 32 | ||
31 | diplom | 1030 | FRANCKE Pavla | 1988 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / W30-39K | 1:27:38.5 | 0:19:07.8 | 0:55:54.8 | 30 | ||
32 | diplom | 1037 | KRÁKORA Petr | 1970 | Kasper-Swix Team | 3. / M40-49K | 1:27:48.0 | 0:19:17.3 | 0:56:16.0 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 1076 | SAJDLOVÁ Jana | 1983 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W30-39K | 1:28:37.3 | 0:20:06.5 | 0:57:30.2 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 1148 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 9. / M30-39K | 1:28:45.3 | 0:20:14.6 | 0:59:00.0 | 42 | ||
35 | diplom | 1031 | RAKONCAJ Lukas | 1974 | SIR JOSEPH | 4. / M40-49K | 1:28:46.8 | 0:20:16.0 | 0:57:04.5 | 33 | ||
36 | diplom | 1018 | KUPR Jan | 1985 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 10. / M30-39K | 1:29:48.0 | 0:21:17.3 | 0:57:35.2 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1054 | ČIPERA Radek | 1964 | Radvanice | 6. / M50-59K | 1:29:54.5 | 0:21:23.8 | 0:58:34.5 | 40 | ||
38 | diplom | 1115 | KOLÁČEK Martin | 1977 | --- | 5. / M40-49K | 1:30:03.3 | 0:21:32.5 | 0:58:25.5 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 1132 | KOLÁŘ Petr | 1972 | --- | 6. / M40-49K | 1:30:06.8 | 0:21:36.0 | 0:57:57.7 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 1047 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | SKI Tužín | 7. / M50-59K | 1:30:30.8 | 0:22:00.0 | 0:57:15.8 | 34 | ||
41 | diplom | 1133 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 2. / M60+K | 1:30:35.3 | 0:22:04.5 | 0:58:23.5 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 1088 | JAKOUBĚOVÁ Kateřina | 2003 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / W15-29K | 1:30:55.8 | 0:22:25.0 | 0:59:16.8 | 45 | ||
43 | diplom | 1112 | NOVOSAD David | 1975 | GHOST Team | 7. / M40-49K | 1:31:19.8 | 0:22:49.0 | 0:58:54.3 | 41 | ||
44 | diplom | 1048 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1991 | Kasper Swix Team | 11. / M15-29K | 1:31:22.8 | 0:22:52.0 | 0:59:11.5 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 1090 | POKORNÁ Emma | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / W15-29K | 1:31:25.3 | 0:22:54.5 | 0:59:17.0 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 1043 | PEK Miroslav | 1958 | TO EUROPE - PEKSPORT | 3. / M60+K | 1:31:33.8 | 0:23:03.0 | 0:59:05.3 | 43 | ||
47 | diplom | 1107 | VÁVRA Martin | 1997 | ČZU Praha | 12. / M15-29K | 1:33:07.5 | 0:24:36.8 | 1:00:05.5 | 48 | ||
48 | diplom | 1035 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 8. / M50-59K | 1:33:32.3 | 0:25:01.6 | 1:00:10.5 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 1089 | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Barbora | 2003 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / W15-29K | 1:33:41.8 | 0:25:11.0 | 0:59:54.3 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 1025 | KROUPA Štěpán | 1975 | Café racers | 8. / M40-49K | 1:34:16.1 | 0:25:45.3 | 1:00:34.3 | 52 | ||
51 | diplom | 1105 | KOS Michal | 1968 | OB SRK | 9. / M50-59K | 1:34:25.8 | 0:25:55.1 | 1:00:15.3 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1029 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 6. / W15-29K | 1:34:31.5 | 0:26:00.8 | 1:00:14.5 | 50 | ||
53 | diplom | 1120 | VAŠÍČEK Roman | 1974 | Continental Adršpach | 9. / M40-49K | 1:34:54.0 | 0:26:23.3 | 1:01:02.0 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 1052 | KUŽEL Aleš | 1974 | Rybnicek | 10. / M40-49K | 1:35:10.3 | 0:26:39.5 | 1:00:49.3 | 53 | ||
55 | diplom | 1021 | ČECHOVÁ Anna | 1993 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 7. / W15-29K | 1:35:24.8 | 0:26:54.1 | 1:01:03.3 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 1109 | ŠKOPKOVÁ Markéta | 1990 | SPŠN | 8. / W15-29K | 1:35:28.0 | 0:26:57.3 | 1:01:46.0 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 1015 | ZAPADLO Jiří | 1993 | Mrejčná | 13. / M15-29K | 1:35:29.6 | 0:26:58.8 | 1:02:30.3 | 60 | ||
58 | diplom | 1061 | FRITZ Jaroslav | 1977 | --- | 11. / M40-49K | 1:35:29.8 | 0:26:59.0 | 1:01:55.3 | 59 | ||
59 | diplom | 1069 | ČAJČÍK Karel | 1957 | Yacht Pardubice | 4. / M60+K | 1:36:02.1 | 0:27:31.3 | 1:01:26.3 | 57 | ||
60 | diplom | 1119 | HÁJKOVÁ Eliška | 1982 | AC Čimelice | 5. / W30-39K | 1:36:25.6 | 0:27:54.8 | 1:02:51.8 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 1020 | ZELENKA Jan | 1984 | Kobyláci Roprachtice | 11. / M30-39K | 1:36:30.6 | 0:27:59.8 | 1:02:56.6 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 1143 | PETRÁK Tomáš | 1976 | --- | 12. / M40-49K | 1:36:34.6 | 0:28:03.8 | 1:01:11.5 | 56 | ||
63 | diplom | 1082 | DULEBA Lukáš | 1984 | Luka racing | 12. / M30-39K | 1:37:55.3 | 0:29:24.6 | 1:03:03.8 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 1024 | TAUCHMAN Miloš | 1953 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 5. / M60+K | 1:38:43.1 | 0:30:12.3 | 1:03:58.5 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 1094 | LEPKOVÁ Zuzana | 1987 | --- | 6. / W30-39K | 1:39:01.6 | 0:30:30.8 | 1:03:09.8 | 64 | ||
66 | diplom | 1136 | ZVOLSKÝ Ladislav | 1978 | Borci zdar! | 13. / M40-49K | 1:39:32.1 | 0:31:01.3 | 1:04:51.0 | 70 | ||
67 | diplom | 1080 | MARTINEC Jan | 1951 | Sokol Semily | 6. / M60+K | 1:39:33.6 | 0:31:02.8 | 1:04:08.0 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 1045 | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana | 1969 | REDPOINT TEAM | 1. / W50+K | 1:39:43.3 | 0:31:12.6 | 1:04:33.3 | 69 | ||
69 | diplom | 1044 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1969 | REVITBUILD MTB Team | 10. / M50-59K | 1:40:00.1 | 0:31:29.3 | 1:04:22.8 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 1063 | LAZAR Marek | 1977 | Novis TK Praha | 14. / M40-49K | 1:40:05.6 | 0:31:34.8 | 1:05:03.8 | 73 | ||
71 | diplom | 1046 | VÁVRA Martin | 1963 | ČZU Praha | 11. / M50-59K | 1:40:13.6 | 0:31:42.8 | 1:05:27.0 | 75 | ||
72 | diplom | 1137 | HLAVÁČEK Zdeněk | 1954 | SKP Rychnov | 7. / M60+K | 1:40:30.8 | 0:32:00.1 | 1:05:11.3 | 74 | ||
73 | diplom | 1023 | DLABOLA Petr | 1977 | SK STARÁ PAKA | 15. / M40-49K | 1:40:52.6 | 0:32:21.8 | 1:04:31.0 | 68 | ||
74 | diplom | 1034 | BRUNCLÍK Ivo | 1958 | Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn | 8. / M60+K | 1:41:39.1 | 0:33:08.3 | 1:04:53.3 | 71 | ||
75 | diplom | 1016 | MACH Jan | 1956 | Slavoj Teplice nad Metují | 9. / M60+K | 1:41:52.6 | 0:33:21.8 | 1:05:01.3 | 72 | ||
76 | diplom | 1038 | JIŘIŠTOVÁ Zuzana | 1982 | SK Peřimov | 7. / W30-39K | 1:41:59.6 | 0:33:28.8 | 1:06:08.5 | 77 | ||
77 | diplom | 1146 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 2. / W50+K | 1:42:28.1 | 0:33:57.3 | 1:05:51.8 | 76 | ||
78 | diplom | 1071 | MIKSÁNEK Miloslav | 1960 | --- | 12. / M50-59K | 1:43:30.8 | 0:35:00.1 | 1:06:30.2 | 78 | ||
79 | diplom | 1149 | SVOBODA Lukáš | 1975 | Yellow House Racing | 16. / M40-49K | 1:43:51.3 | 0:35:20.6 | 1:06:37.0 | 79 | ||
80 | diplom | 1118 | HRADECKÁ Petra | 1968 | OK Doksy | 3. / W50+K | 1:44:43.8 | 0:36:13.1 | 1:08:17.5 | 83 | ||
81 | diplom | 1117 | HRADECKÝ Jaroslav | 1963 | OK Doksy | 13. / M50-59K | 1:44:45.3 | 0:36:14.6 | 1:08:11.3 | 82 | ||
82 | diplom | 1070 | PETERKA František | 1949 | Sokol Troja | 10. / M60+K | 1:44:49.3 | 0:36:18.6 | 1:07:21.0 | 81 | ||
83 | diplom | 1142 | MALÍŘOVÁ Tereza | 1982 | --- | 8. / W30-39K | 1:45:43.6 | 0:37:12.8 | 1:07:00.5 | 80 | ||
84 | diplom | 1059 | TEPLÁ Jana | 1979 | TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy | 1. / W40-49K | 1:46:00.3 | 0:37:29.6 | 1:09:56.0 | 85 | ||
85 | diplom | 1114 | DUSILOVÁ Hedvika | 1969 | Sokol Skuhrov | 4. / W50+K | 1:47:33.8 | 0:39:03.1 | 1:09:47.8 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 1097 | SEVERA Jakub | 1986 | --- | 13. / M30-39K | 1:48:54.9 | 0:40:24.1 | 1:10:00.3 | 86 | ||
87 | diplom | 1131 | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina | 1973 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / W40-49K | 1:50:54.4 | 0:42:23.6 | 1:11:56.0 | 88 | ||
88 | diplom | 1100 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 1969 | Sokol Dřevěnice | 14. / M50-59K | 1:51:04.4 | 0:42:33.6 | 1:13:27.5 | 91 | ||
89 | diplom | 1126 | KUČERA Radek | 1972 | --- | 17. / M40-49K | 1:52:03.6 | 0:43:32.9 | 1:11:46.3 | 87 | ||
90 | diplom | 1050 | KRONIKA Miroslav | 1971 | www.SPORTeM.info | 18. / M40-49K | 1:53:28.9 | 0:44:58.1 | 1:14:52.6 | 97 | ||
91 | diplom | 1139 | POKORNÁ Iveta | 1974 | ČS Bike team | 3. / W40-49K | 1:53:42.1 | 0:45:11.4 | 1:12:50.0 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 1093 | CIBULKA Lukáš | 1971 | --- | 19. / M40-49K | 1:53:51.4 | 0:45:20.6 | 1:12:12.3 | 89 | ||
93 | diplom | 1051 | SOSNA Vlastimil | 1949 | Pohorská jednota Radhošť | 11. / M60+K | 1:54:04.6 | 0:45:33.9 | 1:13:36.3 | 92 | ||
94 | diplom | 1095 | HORÁK Miloš | 1964 | --- | 15. / M50-59K | 1:54:13.1 | 0:45:42.4 | 1:16:01.8 | 99 | ||
95 | diplom | 1072 | MÁLEK Roman | 1967 | Geodézie Málek | 16. / M50-59K | 1:54:29.1 | 0:45:58.4 | 1:14:48.6 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 1060 | PARMA Antonín | 1956 | SKI TEAM Praha | 12. / M60+K | 1:55:42.9 | 0:47:12.1 | 1:14:31.1 | 94 | ||
97 | diplom | 1056 | PROVAZNÍK Vladimír | 1983 | --- | 14. / M30-39K | 1:56:24.1 | 0:47:53.4 | 1:14:33.6 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 1106 | ČUŘÍK Tomáš | 1982 | Jablonecké Mattonky | 15. / M30-39K | 1:56:51.4 | 0:48:20.6 | 1:15:35.1 | 98 | ||
99 | diplom | 1103 | MOTYČKOVÁ Stanislava | 1971 | FEL Praha | 4. / W40-49K | 1:57:20.1 | 0:48:49.4 | 1:14:30.8 | 93 | ||
100 | diplom | 1116 | FORMAN Otto | 1967 | --- | 17. / M50-59K | 1:58:30.9 | 0:50:00.1 | 1:16:58.6 | 102 |