Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Sunday
DATE : | 27.1.2019 | PLACE : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Mezičas | # | 2.Mezičas | # | 3.Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 4 | SAJDL Martin | 1981 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / M30-39 | 2:19:46.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:43:43.4 | 1 | 1:08:39.1 | 1 | 1:54:25.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39 | 2:22:58.9 | 0:03:12.2 | 0:44:35.1 | 2 | 1:10:15.9 | 3 | 1:57:40.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 3 | VEBER Tomáš | 1974 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M40-49 | 2:25:04.6 | 0:05:18.0 | 0:44:38.6 | 3 | 1:10:15.1 | 2 | 1:58:38.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 14 | EHL Jaroslav | 1981 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 3. / M30-39 | 2:28:41.4 | 0:08:54.7 | 0:46:32.4 | 6 | 1:12:59.7 | 5 | 2:01:57.4 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 162 | ENDRŠT Pavel | 1976 | Slavia Pojišťovna Sport Team | 2. / M40-49 | 2:31:55.2 | 0:12:08.5 | 0:47:33.6 | 8 | 1:14:02.7 | 7 | 2:05:03.6 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 61 | KUBINA Matěj | 1992 | HSK BENECKO | 1. / M18-29 | 2:32:27.9 | 0:12:41.3 | 0:45:00.6 | 4 | 1:11:40.4 | 4 | 2:03:28.4 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 102 | ZHUKOV Dmitrii | 1986 | Medera | 4. / M30-39 | 2:32:53.7 | 0:13:07.0 | 0:47:56.1 | 9 | 1:15:33.2 | 10 | 2:05:46.6 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 65 | PAULŮ Jan | 1974 | sokol H.Branná | 3. / M40-49 | 2:33:00.4 | 0:13:13.8 | 0:48:20.6 | 11 | 1:15:30.7 | 9 | 2:05:44.6 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 19 | OTTO Steffen | 1959 | BERTSDORFER SV | 1. / M60+ | 2:33:02.7 | 0:13:16.0 | 0:48:36.4 | 12 | 1:16:07.2 | 12 | 2:05:45.6 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 18 | ŠVARC Petr | 1966 | Žižkovský tygři | 1. / M50-59 | 2:34:03.4 | 0:14:16.8 | 0:49:11.6 | 15 | 1:16:43.9 | 14 | 2:06:48.1 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 58 | TEPLY Robin | 1967 | Rolnici | 2. / M50-59 | 2:34:20.9 | 0:14:34.3 | 0:48:42.9 | 13 | 1:16:19.7 | 13 | 2:06:57.1 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 113 | NOVOTNÝ Daniel | 1974 | Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov | 4. / M40-49 | 2:35:16.2 | 0:15:29.5 | 0:48:13.1 | 10 | 1:15:35.2 | 11 | 2:06:47.6 | 10 | ||
13 | diplom | 6 | KOHOUT Milan | 1981 | Silvini Madhus team | 5. / M30-39 | 2:35:49.2 | 0:16:02.5 | 0:51:14.6 | 25 | 1:18:48.9 | 22 | 2:08:43.6 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 27 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1976 | FEL Praha | 5. / M40-49 | 2:37:45.7 | 0:17:59.0 | 0:49:17.6 | 16 | 1:17:30.2 | 15 | 2:09:15.4 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 5 | JANATA Karel | 1992 | HSK BENECKO | 2. / M18-29 | 2:37:50.4 | 0:18:03.8 | 0:49:06.6 | 14 | 1:18:26.4 | 18 | 2:11:12.6 | 22 | ||
16 | diplom | 12 | GROßE Ralf | 1973 | PSV ZITTAU | 6. / M40-49 | 2:38:24.8 | 0:18:38.2 | 0:50:08.6 | 21 | 1:18:36.4 | 21 | 2:09:43.1 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 25 | KOLÍN Jan | 1977 | vsk Humanita | 7. / M40-49 | 2:38:25.4 | 0:18:38.8 | 0:49:46.9 | 20 | 1:18:27.2 | 19 | 2:09:55.6 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 30 | ŠLAJS Petr | 1990 | Sport Club Plzeň | 3. / M18-29 | 2:39:02.2 | 0:19:15.5 | 0:51:11.4 | 24 | 1:19:20.4 | 24 | 2:10:26.6 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 72 | MOLVA František | 1994 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 4. / M18-29 | 2:39:30.2 | 0:19:43.5 | 0:46:22.1 | 5 | 1:13:29.2 | 6 | 2:09:01.1 | 14 | ||
20 | diplom | 9 | FIALA Václav | 1982 | Silvini Madshus team | 6. / M30-39 | 2:40:16.2 | 0:20:29.5 | 0:49:39.1 | 18 | 1:18:27.9 | 20 | 2:11:04.4 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 8 | TUČEK Martin | 1975 | Silvini Madshus team | 8. / M40-49 | 2:40:17.7 | 0:20:31.0 | 0:47:24.1 | 7 | 1:15:16.7 | 8 | 2:10:02.9 | 18 | ||
22 | diplom | 35 | BENÁK Jan | 1982 | Team Šerlich 8.30 | 7. / M30-39 | 2:40:32.4 | 0:20:45.8 | 0:49:24.1 | 17 | 1:17:41.7 | 16 | 2:10:50.9 | 20 | ||
23 | diplom | 16 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | --- | 2. / M60+ | 2:41:33.7 | 0:21:47.0 | 0:49:44.6 | 19 | 1:18:02.2 | 17 | 2:11:47.6 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 79 | GROMUS Tomáš | 1976 | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz | 9. / M40-49 | 2:44:56.2 | 0:25:09.5 | 0:50:47.4 | 22 | 1:19:18.2 | 23 | 2:14:35.7 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 47 | KOŽNAR Aleš | 1966 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / M50-59 | 2:45:26.0 | 0:25:39.3 | 0:51:41.1 | 27 | 1:20:11.7 | 26 | 2:15:30.4 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 29 | KŘOUSTEK Martin | 1978 | SKI Skuhrov n.B | 10. / M40-49 | 2:46:11.2 | 0:26:24.6 | 0:52:29.4 | 30 | 1:21:42.9 | 29 | 2:16:25.4 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 40 | KOUCKÝ Roman | 1963 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / M50-59 | 2:46:32.7 | 0:26:46.1 | 0:51:07.4 | 23 | 1:19:59.4 | 25 | 2:15:37.7 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 66 | TEPLÝ Ondřej | 1978 | HISPORT Team | 11. / M40-49 | 2:46:45.7 | 0:26:59.1 | 0:51:18.1 | 26 | 1:20:42.7 | 27 | 2:16:51.4 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 36 | ŠOUREK Libor | 1966 | Olympic | 5. / M50-59 | 2:47:40.7 | 0:27:54.1 | 0:52:33.9 | 31 | 1:21:49.2 | 30 | 2:17:20.4 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 73 | ČAPEK Lubomír | 1974 | KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L | 12. / M40-49 | 2:49:08.7 | 0:29:22.1 | 0:52:51.1 | 35 | 1:22:59.2 | 35 | 2:18:29.9 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 28 | ZÁSTĚRA Tomáš | 1964 | Sokol Písek | 6. / M50-59 | 2:49:27.5 | 0:29:40.8 | 0:53:41.9 | 39 | 1:23:29.7 | 38 | 2:18:50.2 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 34 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1971 | PRAHA 3 | 13. / M40-49 | 2:49:35.0 | 0:29:48.3 | 0:51:51.4 | 29 | 1:21:24.4 | 28 | 2:18:39.4 | 31 | ||
33 | diplom | 41 | MICHÁLEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 14. / M40-49 | 2:49:43.0 | 0:29:56.3 | 0:52:38.1 | 32 | 1:22:36.2 | 33 | 2:18:57.9 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 20 | PACHOLÍK Jan | 1980 | Roprachtice | 8. / M30-39 | 2:51:27.2 | 0:31:40.6 | 0:55:00.9 | 45 | 1:25:11.5 | 42 | 2:20:27.3 | 37 | ||
35 | diplom | 46 | ZELENKA Petr | 1968 | Roprachtice | 7. / M50-59 | 2:51:31.2 | 0:31:44.6 | 0:52:49.9 | 34 | 1:22:27.7 | 32 | 2:19:07.4 | 34 | ||
36 | diplom | 103 | FILGAS Jan | 1973 | --- | 15. / M40-49 | 2:52:06.7 | 0:32:20.1 | 0:52:54.0 | 36 | 1:23:04.9 | 37 | 2:20:37.4 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 115 | TÁBORSKÝ Michal | 1987 | TJ Magla | 9. / M30-39 | 2:52:27.5 | 0:32:40.8 | 0:52:44.4 | 33 | 1:22:51.9 | 34 | 2:20:22.2 | 36 | ||
38 | diplom | 87 | PROCHÁZKA Pavel | 1970 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 16. / M40-49 | 2:53:16.2 | 0:33:29.6 | 0:53:20.4 | 37 | 1:23:00.2 | 36 | 2:20:46.4 | 39 | ||
39 | diplom | 26 | KEJMAR Martin | 1977 | --- | 17. / M40-49 | 2:54:17.5 | 0:34:30.8 | 0:53:46.4 | 40 | 1:24:13.4 | 39 | 2:21:44.9 | 40 | ||
40 | diplom | 38 | MALEČEK Martin | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 18. / M40-49 | 2:54:44.5 | 0:34:57.8 | 0:51:46.4 | 28 | 1:22:12.9 | 31 | 2:19:52.9 | 35 | ||
41 | diplom | 120 | LIBRE Kuba | 1974 | SK Lajdaček | 19. / M40-49 | 2:55:13.2 | 0:35:26.6 | 0:54:43.6 | 43 | 1:25:32.2 | 44 | 2:23:41.4 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 31 | ŠKODA Aleš | 1975 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 20. / M40-49 | 2:56:09.7 | 0:36:23.1 | 0:54:09.9 | 42 | 1:25:00.2 | 40 | 2:23:52.4 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 146 | PÁNEK Tomáš | 1985 | SK STARÁ PAKA | 10. / M30-39 | 2:56:23.8 | 0:36:37.1 | 0:54:58.6 | 44 | 1:26:56.2 | 47 | 2:25:07.2 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 71 | DVOŘÁK Jiří | 1958 | --- | 3. / M60+ | 2:56:33.2 | 0:36:46.6 | 0:55:35.4 | 47 | 1:26:30.5 | 46 | 2:25:13.4 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 80 | HÁJEK Jan | 1980 | AC Čimelice | 11. / M30-39 | 2:57:13.0 | 0:37:26.4 | 0:59:52.2 | 76 | 1:30:40.0 | 59 | 2:26:09.4 | 48 | ||
46 | diplom | 33 | MACHÁČ Karel | 1968 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / M50-59 | 2:58:22.5 | 0:38:35.9 | 0:55:30.9 | 46 | 1:26:26.2 | 45 | 2:25:42.4 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 154 | ŠIMEČEK Tomáš | 1966 | --- | 9. / M50-59 | 2:58:37.5 | 0:38:50.8 | 0:56:25.4 | 50 | 1:27:00.0 | 49 | 2:25:55.7 | 46 | ||
48 | diplom | 50 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | SPORTICUS team | 1. / W18-29 | 3:00:19.8 | 0:40:33.1 | 0:57:19.9 | 58 | 1:29:23.2 | 53 | 2:28:32.7 | 52 | ||
49 | diplom | 22 | HORNYCH Vena | 1978 | Kupkolo MtbTrilogy stage race | 21. / M40-49 | 3:00:41.8 | 0:40:55.1 | 0:53:33.9 | 38 | 1:25:10.4 | 41 | 2:27:28.4 | 49 | ||
50 | diplom | 134 | VESELÝ Jiří | 1964 | Skaut Mustang Liberec | 10. / M50-59 | 3:00:44.0 | 0:40:57.4 | 0:56:06.6 | 48 | 1:26:58.0 | 48 | 2:28:05.4 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 55 | JANÁČEK Tomáš | 1967 | SKP Maják Jablonec | 11. / M50-59 | 3:00:46.3 | 0:40:59.6 | 0:57:10.2 | 55 | 1:28:21.7 | 51 | 2:28:33.2 | 53 | ||
52 | diplom | 155 | KLAŠKA Daniel | 1969 | --- | 12. / M50-59 | 3:01:13.0 | 0:41:26.4 | 0:56:32.9 | 51 | 1:28:57.0 | 52 | 2:28:09.5 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 32 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz | 22. / M40-49 | 3:01:16.3 | 0:41:29.6 | 0:56:39.6 | 52 | 1:29:41.2 | 57 | 2:29:20.7 | 56 | ||
54 | diplom | 89 | HOMOLKA Pavel | 1973 | --- | 23. / M40-49 | 3:01:43.0 | 0:41:56.4 | 0:53:55.4 | 41 | 1:25:13.4 | 43 | 2:25:57.9 | 47 | ||
55 | diplom | 11 | GROßE Frank | 1962 | PSV ZITTAU | 13. / M50-59 | 3:01:45.5 | 0:41:58.9 | 0:58:54.9 | 66 | 1:31:05.5 | 61 | 2:30:22.5 | 57 | ||
56 | diplom | 37 | VOLDŘICH Petr | 1978 | Ski klub Šumava | 24. / M40-49 | 3:02:00.3 | 0:42:13.6 | 0:57:14.7 | 56 | 1:29:27.0 | 54 | 2:28:43.6 | 54 | ||
57 | diplom | 23 | MAŠEK Petr | 1979 | AO Spartak Vrchlabí | 25. / M40-49 | 3:03:00.3 | 0:43:13.6 | 0:59:01.2 | 68 | 1:31:21.2 | 67 | 2:31:03.0 | 58 | ||
58 | diplom | 138 | FULKA Jiří | 1960 | REDPOINT TEAM | 14. / M50-59 | 3:03:31.3 | 0:43:44.6 | 0:56:17.1 | 49 | 1:28:00.0 | 50 | 2:28:45.5 | 55 | ||
59 | diplom | 159 | HEJNÁ Anna-marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus Race Team | 2. / W18-29 | 3:03:45.5 | 0:43:58.9 | 0:58:30.1 | 63 | 1:31:18.7 | 66 | 2:31:27.5 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 44 | HEJNÝ Martin | 1968 | Silvini Madshus team | 15. / M50-59 | 3:03:47.0 | 0:44:00.4 | 0:58:21.4 | 62 | 1:31:16.5 | 65 | 2:31:19.2 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 142 | DUMEK Václav | 1987 | HO Tanvald | 12. / M30-39 | 3:05:42.8 | 0:45:56.1 | 0:58:40.4 | 65 | 1:31:12.7 | 64 | 2:31:58.2 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 116 | MICHALIČKA David | 1980 | TK Radošovice | 13. / M30-39 | 3:05:57.5 | 0:46:10.9 | 0:58:35.2 | 64 | 1:32:24.7 | 70 | 2:33:30.2 | 67 | ||
63 | diplom | 15 | HEJNA Jan | 1984 | Rumový express | 14. / M30-39 | 3:06:03.0 | 0:46:16.4 | 0:59:22.9 | 70 | 1:31:45.7 | 68 | 2:33:49.7 | 71 | ||
64 | diplom | 57 | TIŠER Robert | 1962 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM | 16. / M50-59 | 3:06:20.3 | 0:46:33.6 | 0:57:41.9 | 60 | 1:30:10.0 | 58 | 2:32:28.7 | 62 | ||
65 | diplom | 49 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | SC Jičín - BT | 15. / M30-39 | 3:06:30.3 | 0:46:43.6 | 0:57:14.9 | 57 | 1:29:32.5 | 56 | 2:32:31.7 | 63 | ||
66 | diplom | 127 | NOVOTNÝ Jan | 1978 | TTT | 26. / M40-49 | 3:06:44.0 | 0:46:57.4 | 0:57:36.9 | 59 | 1:30:40.2 | 60 | 2:33:14.0 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 39 | ŘÍČAN Daniel | 1987 | --- | 16. / M30-39 | 3:07:09.3 | 0:47:22.6 | 1:00:28.9 | 81 | 1:32:37.7 | 73 | 2:33:42.5 | 70 | ||
67 | diplom | 129 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 27. / M40-49 | 3:07:09.3 | 0:47:22.6 | 0:56:56.4 | 53 | 1:29:29.0 | 55 | 2:33:11.0 | 65 | ||
69 | diplom | 42 | SUCHÝ Jiří | 1970 | --- | 28. / M40-49 | 3:07:43.5 | 0:47:56.9 | 0:58:10.4 | 61 | 1:31:09.2 | 62 | 2:33:02.7 | 64 | ||
70 | diplom | 74 | SUCHARDA Jiří | 1972 | Jablonecké Mattonky | 29. / M40-49 | 3:08:40.3 | 0:48:53.6 | 1:00:33.7 | 82 | 1:33:50.5 | 77 | 2:35:28.5 | 73 | ||
71 | diplom | 111 | FILGAS Ondřej | 1981 | --- | 17. / M30-39 | 3:08:58.3 | 0:49:11.6 | 0:57:05.9 | 54 | 1:31:10.2 | 63 | 2:33:32.7 | 68 | ||
72 | diplom | 143 | MATRAS Tomáš | 1980 | SKI team VYSOČINA | 18. / M30-39 | 3:09:10.5 | 0:49:23.9 | 1:00:09.2 | 78 | 1:33:30.0 | 76 | 2:34:42.0 | 72 | ||
73 | diplom | 123 | ŠÍR Václav | 1948 | Spartak Rokytnice | 4. / M60+ | 3:09:45.5 | 0:49:58.9 | 0:59:41.2 | 73 | 1:33:03.7 | 75 | 2:36:04.7 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 156 | VAVRUŠKOVÁ Lucie | 1984 | Jablonecké Paseky | 1. / W30-39 | 3:09:51.5 | 0:50:04.9 | 1:02:37.2 | 92 | 1:35:29.7 | 84 | 2:35:43.0 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 140 | KUČERA Jiří | 1998 | --- | 5. / M18-29 | 3:10:24.1 | 0:50:37.4 | 0:59:51.7 | 75 | 1:31:57.2 | 69 | 2:33:38.0 | 69 | ||
76 | diplom | 51 | HONZÍK Tomáš | 1970 | Slavia Liberec oreinteering | 30. / M40-49 | 3:10:56.5 | 0:51:09.9 | 0:59:11.2 | 69 | 1:32:27.0 | 71 | 2:36:50.7 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 43 | STUCHLÍK Zdeněk | 1950 | Šerlich 8.30 | 5. / M60+ | 3:11:13.6 | 0:51:26.9 | 0:59:59.4 | 77 | 1:33:55.2 | 78 | 2:37:55.2 | 78 | ||
78 | diplom | 99 | ŠRÁMEK Jaromír | 1958 | KVS Šumperk | 6. / M60+ | 3:11:37.1 | 0:51:50.4 | 1:00:28.1 | 80 | 1:34:23.7 | 82 | 2:37:58.0 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 83 | JANATA Milan | 1986 | TJ Roprachtice | 19. / M30-39 | 3:12:45.6 | 0:52:58.9 | 0:59:27.7 | 71 | 1:32:36.7 | 72 | 2:37:09.5 | 77 | ||
80 | diplom | 59 | VRBATA Jan | 1986 | Nadšenci z Posázaví | 20. / M30-39 | 3:13:36.1 | 0:53:49.4 | 0:59:00.4 | 67 | 1:32:49.7 | 74 | 2:38:22.2 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 88 | KLÍMA Pavel | 1977 | SK Peřimov | 31. / M40-49 | 3:15:47.3 | 0:56:00.7 | 0:59:45.9 | 74 | 1:33:58.5 | 79 | 2:39:18.0 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 147 | SEMÍK Luboš | 1962 | OK Kamenice | 17. / M50-59 | 3:15:51.8 | 0:56:05.2 | 1:00:44.7 | 85 | 1:35:28.2 | 83 | 2:40:59.5 | 83 | ||
83 | diplom | 95 | TOMEŠ Alexej | 1966 | SPRO | 18. / M50-59 | 3:16:20.6 | 0:56:33.9 | 1:00:26.2 | 79 | 1:34:08.2 | 80 | 2:40:36.2 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 124 | SEEMAN Tomáš | 1968 | Medicína Praha | 19. / M50-59 | 3:16:22.6 | 0:56:35.9 | 1:02:42.2 | 95 | 1:37:46.5 | 95 | 2:41:24.2 | 85 | ||
85 | diplom | 53 | SEVERÝN Otto | 1974 | --- | 32. / M40-49 | 3:16:36.1 | 0:56:49.4 | 1:02:25.4 | 91 | 1:36:23.7 | 86 | 2:41:05.2 | 84 | ||
86 | diplom | 64 | HOJAČ Mojmír | 1958 | HO Tanvald | 7. / M60+ | 3:18:45.3 | 0:58:58.7 | 1:02:42.9 | 96 | 1:36:58.2 | 92 | 2:42:51.0 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 77 | ŠTEFEK Richard | 1974 | Šerlich 8.30 | 33. / M40-49 | 3:19:08.1 | 0:59:21.4 | 1:01:25.9 | 87 | 1:36:25.0 | 87 | 2:42:19.5 | 86 | ||
88 | diplom | 131 | KŘOUSTEK Karel | 1948 | SKI Skuhrov n.B | 8. / M60+ | 3:19:27.3 | 0:59:40.7 | 1:02:51.7 | 97 | 1:37:33.7 | 94 | 2:44:20.5 | 91 | ||
89 | diplom | 45 | JIRÁSEK Pavel | 1962 | Šerlich 8.30 | 20. / M50-59 | 3:19:52.1 | 1:00:05.4 | 1:01:54.2 | 89 | 1:36:41.0 | 90 | 2:43:36.2 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 139 | RULÍŠEK Lubomír | 1972 | VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 34. / M40-49 | 3:21:10.1 | 1:01:23.4 | 1:03:55.9 | 100 | 1:38:30.2 | 97 | 2:45:20.8 | 94 | ||
91 | diplom | 56 | KUBEŠ Petr | 1964 | SOKOL VRÁT | 21. / M50-59 | 3:21:35.1 | 1:01:48.4 | 1:01:09.7 | 86 | 1:36:03.2 | 85 | 2:45:01.3 | 93 | ||
92 | diplom | 137 | ROZSYPAL Vladislav | 1970 | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 35. / M40-49 | 3:22:38.8 | 1:02:52.2 | 1:02:41.4 | 94 | 1:39:08.3 | 98 | 2:45:50.8 | 95 | ||
93 | diplom | 96 | ŠÍR Vladimír | 1976 | KJB Jilemnice | 36. / M40-49 | 3:22:41.8 | 1:02:55.2 | 0:59:31.7 | 72 | 1:34:19.7 | 81 | 2:43:34.8 | 88 | ||
94 | diplom | 108 | ČERNOHORSKÝ Miroslav | 1970 | KČP Josefův Důl | 37. / M40-49 | 3:23:06.1 | 1:03:19.5 | 1:01:32.1 | 88 | 1:36:27.5 | 88 | 2:44:50.0 | 92 | ||
95 | diplom | 13 | SROVNAL Otakar | 1942 | Lokomotiva Zábřeh | 9. / M60+ | 3:23:06.6 | 1:03:19.9 | 1:05:49.7 | 107 | 1:41:19.3 | 103 | 2:46:39.8 | 97 | ||
96 | diplom | 144 | ZUZÁNEK Miroslav | 1947 | SOKOL VALTEŘICE | 10. / M60+ | 3:23:23.3 | 1:03:36.7 | 1:04:07.2 | 101 | 1:39:32.0 | 99 | 2:48:02.5 | 98 | ||
97 | diplom | 145 | VÁVRA Jaroslav | 1973 | SK Spojil | 38. / M40-49 | 3:24:32.1 | 1:04:45.4 | 1:07:42.2 | 113 | 1:43:30.5 | 111 | 2:50:14.0 | 100 | ||
98 | diplom | 86 | PEKÁREK Jan | 1973 | HK Excentric | 39. / M40-49 | 3:24:55.9 | 1:05:09.2 | 1:00:38.7 | 83 | 1:36:39.7 | 89 | 2:45:52.5 | 96 | ||
99 | diplom | 153 | MEINEL Andreas | 1959 | --- | 11. / M60+ | 3:24:59.6 | 1:05:13.0 | 1:06:49.4 | 112 | 1:42:14.5 | 106 | 2:50:05.0 | 99 | ||
100 | diplom | 141 | JAKSCH Jan | 1975 | Ex TJ Ještěd | 40. / M40-49 | 3:28:55.9 | 1:09:09.2 | 1:02:18.4 | 90 | 1:37:54.0 | 96 | 2:50:29.5 | 101 |