Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 10,4 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 171 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39K | 1:08:54.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:33:34.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 183 | BOŘIL Martin | 1998 | Žďárští sokoli | 1. / M15-29K | 1:09:45.3 | 0:00:51.0 | 0:33:43.3 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 239 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39K | 1:10:47.8 | 0:01:53.5 | 0:34:23.1 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 243 | MICHALEK Pietr | 1967 | --- | 1. / M50-59K | 1:11:12.0 | 0:02:17.7 | 0:34:24.1 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 225 | KUČERA Josef | 1971 | --- | 1. / M40-49K | 1:14:34.0 | 0:05:39.7 | 0:36:29.1 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 172 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M40-49K | 1:15:39.3 | 0:06:45.0 | 0:36:34.3 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 250 | ŠKRABAL Hynek | 2001 | --- | 2. / M15-29K | 1:16:17.0 | 0:07:22.7 | 0:36:28.1 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 26 | KRZYWICKI Kamil | 1978 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 3. / M40-49K | 1:18:08.1 | 0:09:13.7 | 0:37:38.6 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 178 | KORYCINSKI Rafal | 1971 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 4. / M40-49K | 1:18:10.8 | 0:09:16.5 | 0:38:12.8 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 18 | VESELSKÝ Martin | 1969 | ZZN HP Žďár nad Sázavou | 2. / M50-59K | 1:18:54.6 | 0:10:00.2 | 0:38:13.1 | 11 | ||
11 | diplom | 191 | BUCHTA Pavel | 1964 | Ski Vysočina 64 | 3. / M50-59K | 1:19:20.3 | 0:10:26.0 | 0:38:56.1 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 227 | FORMAN David | 1993 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M15-29K | 1:19:46.3 | 0:10:52.0 | 0:38:08.6 | 9 | ||
13 | diplom | 251 | PŮČEK Michal | 2001 | --- | 4. / M15-29K | 1:20:09.3 | 0:11:15.0 | 0:39:41.3 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 187 | BURIÁNEK Tomáš | 1989 | Žižkovský tygři | 3. / M30-39K | 1:22:20.1 | 0:13:25.7 | 0:39:44.3 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 190 | VESELÝ Jan | 2002 | --- | 5. / M15-29K | 1:22:54.1 | 0:13:59.8 | 0:40:14.6 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 173 | POKORNÁ Monika | 1998 | TJ Žďár nad Sázavou | 1. / W15-29K | 1:22:59.6 | 0:14:05.2 | 0:40:12.8 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 244 | KRATOCHVÍL Jaroslav | 1977 | --- | 5. / M40-49K | 1:24:34.3 | 0:15:40.0 | 0:40:50.6 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 193 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Grzegorz Fijałkowski | 1987 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 4. / M30-39K | 1:24:41.1 | 0:15:46.8 | 0:41:23.8 | 19 | ||
19 | diplom | 253 | KŘIVÁNEK Tomáš | 1998 | --- | 6. / M15-29K | 1:25:05.2 | 0:16:10.8 | 0:39:43.3 | 14 | ||
20 | diplom | 235 | KAPLAN Jáchym | 2002 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 7. / M15-29K | 1:26:09.2 | 0:17:14.8 | 0:41:50.1 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 206 | KAUFMANN Johannes | 1961 | VfL Reumtengrün | 4. / M50-59K | 1:26:54.8 | 0:18:00.5 | 0:42:34.8 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 175 | MARTTUNEN Pentti | 1981 | --- | 5. / M30-39K | 1:28:07.2 | 0:19:12.8 | 0:43:10.1 | 25 | ||
23 | diplom | 233 | FRANZOVÁ Hana | 2000 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 2. / W15-29K | 1:28:11.2 | 0:19:16.8 | 0:43:06.8 | 24 | ||
24 | diplom | 238 | MARŠÁLEK Ondřej | 1986 | CYKLO - SKI klub Polička | 6. / M30-39K | 1:28:27.3 | 0:19:33.0 | 0:42:58.3 | 23 | ||
25 | diplom | 242 | HYRNIK Jacek | 1965 | --- | 5. / M50-59K | 1:28:48.1 | 0:19:53.8 | 0:45:01.1 | 31 | ||
26 | diplom | 230 | ZOUREK Pavel | 1960 | PBV MTB Brno | 6. / M50-59K | 1:29:16.1 | 0:20:21.8 | 0:42:33.1 | 21 | ||
27 | diplom | 234 | HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka | 2001 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 3. / W15-29K | 1:30:21.3 | 0:21:27.0 | 0:44:22.8 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 232 | FRANZOVÁ Emma | 2000 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 4. / W15-29K | 1:31:02.2 | 0:22:07.9 | 0:44:36.3 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 215 | BAUMSCHLAGER Oliver | 1964 | --- | 7. / M50-59K | 1:31:20.4 | 0:22:26.1 | 0:44:40.8 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 197 | DYKAST Robert | 1976 | KKL Hlinsko | 6. / M40-49K | 1:31:48.4 | 0:22:54.1 | 0:44:53.8 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 189 | OTRUSINA Jiří | 1982 | XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team | 7. / M30-39K | 1:32:53.6 | 0:23:59.3 | 0:44:51.8 | 29 | ||
32 | diplom | 192 | TAPEREK Robert | 1983 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 8. / M30-39K | 1:34:15.6 | 0:25:21.3 | 0:45:59.6 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 236 | SVRČKOVÁ Julie | 2002 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 5. / W15-29K | 1:34:34.6 | 0:25:40.3 | 0:46:31.9 | 35 | ||
34 | diplom | 237 | VÁCLAVÍK Jiří | 1991 | SK Nové Město na Moravě | 8. / M15-29K | 1:35:08.2 | 0:26:13.9 | 0:47:49.1 | 39 | ||
35 | diplom | 174 | ŠINDELÁŘ Miroslav | 1995 | --- | 9. / M15-29K | 1:35:51.5 | 0:26:57.1 | 0:47:52.1 | 40 | ||
36 | diplom | 29 | KUNDERA Zdeněk | 1989 | --- | 9. / M30-39K | 1:36:27.1 | 0:27:32.8 | 0:46:26.2 | 34 | ||
37 | diplom | 27 | PAWEŁ Kafarski | 1960 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 8. / M50-59K | 1:36:55.6 | 0:28:01.3 | 0:46:25.1 | 33 | ||
38 | diplom | 177 | KNOPOVÁ Kamila | 1992 | Rossignol racing team | 6. / W15-29K | 1:37:10.1 | 0:28:15.8 | 0:46:44.6 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 184 | BRUNCLÍK Ivo | 1958 | Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn | 1. / M60+K | 1:37:31.9 | 0:28:37.5 | 0:47:11.1 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 249 | PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš | 1981 | Open Cycling Academy | 10. / M30-39K | 1:37:59.6 | 0:29:05.3 | 0:47:53.1 | 41 | ||
41 | diplom | 259 | DYKAST Jaroslav | 1977 | Světice | 7. / M40-49K | 1:39:30.9 | 0:30:36.6 | 0:47:31.9 | 38 | ||
42 | diplom | 25 | KAROŃ Tomasz | 1976 | Team nabiegowkach.pl | 8. / M40-49K | 1:39:57.6 | 0:31:03.3 | 0:48:38.1 | 43 | ||
43 | diplom | 201 | PEK Miroslav | 1958 | TO EUROPE PEKSPORT | 2. / M60+K | 1:40:52.9 | 0:31:58.6 | 0:47:56.4 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 1 | DVOŘÁK Miroslav | 1973 | --- | 9. / M40-49K | 1:41:11.2 | 0:32:16.9 | 0:49:28.4 | 47 | ||
45 | diplom | 208 | KULHÁNEK Martin | 1988 | Želivák HK | 11. / M30-39K | 1:41:23.6 | 0:32:29.3 | 0:49:23.2 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 219 | LAZECKÝ Petr | 1958 | LK Pustá Polom | 3. / M60+K | 1:42:54.9 | 0:34:00.6 | 0:50:53.6 | 49 | ||
47 | diplom | 180 | HOLÝ Luděk | 1977 | TJ Svornost Hvozd | 10. / M40-49K | 1:43:18.9 | 0:34:24.6 | 0:49:19.9 | 44 | ||
48 | diplom | 176 | LORENC Lukáš | 1990 | Ski team Jimramov | 10. / M15-29K | 1:43:38.1 | 0:34:43.8 | 0:50:59.6 | 51 | ||
49 | diplom | 263 | FLAŠAR Jan | 1957 | Ski Kleť | 4. / M60+K | 1:45:20.7 | 0:36:26.4 | 0:51:14.4 | 52 | ||
50 | diplom | 210 | VYKOUKAL Ondřej | 1988 | SK Hoochachos | 12. / M30-39K | 1:45:33.4 | 0:36:39.1 | 0:50:54.9 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 220 | BUCHTA Jan | 1992 | --- | 11. / M15-29K | 1:46:20.6 | 0:37:26.3 | 0:51:37.9 | 54 | ||
52 | diplom | 22 | PAUL Roman | 1973 | --- | 11. / M40-49K | 1:46:24.4 | 0:37:30.1 | 0:49:24.4 | 46 | ||
53 | diplom | 257 | RŮŽIČKA Michal | 1976 | --- | 12. / M40-49K | 1:47:21.5 | 0:38:27.2 | 0:50:20.6 | 48 | ||
54 | diplom | 202 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1969 | REVITBUILD MTB Team | 9. / M50-59K | 1:48:00.9 | 0:39:06.6 | 0:52:02.9 | 56 | ||
55 | diplom | 28 | ŠPALEK Vít | 1982 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 13. / M30-39K | 1:48:33.5 | 0:39:39.2 | 0:52:07.9 | 58 | ||
56 | diplom | 209 | KADLEC Petr | 1963 | CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV | 10. / M50-59K | 1:48:38.9 | 0:39:44.6 | 0:52:31.4 | 59 | ||
57 | diplom | 188 | SYROVÝ Bořek | 1991 | --- | 12. / M15-29K | 1:49:17.7 | 0:40:23.3 | 0:51:40.4 | 55 | ||
58 | diplom | 19 | SOSNA Vlastimil | 1949 | Pohorská jednota Radhošť | 5. / M60+K | 1:49:19.4 | 0:40:25.1 | 0:53:22.4 | 61 | ||
59 | diplom | 179 | ČERNÝ Tomáš | 1961 | Tenis Třebechovice p.O. | 11. / M50-59K | 1:49:28.9 | 0:40:34.6 | 0:51:17.9 | 53 | ||
60 | diplom | 214 | FALTUS Michal | 1987 | --- | 14. / M30-39K | 1:51:05.2 | 0:42:10.8 | 0:53:06.4 | 60 | ||
61 | diplom | 256 | BEDNÁŘ Jaroslav | 1951 | --- | 6. / M60+K | 1:51:18.9 | 0:42:24.6 | 0:53:33.6 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 247 | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina | 1973 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W40-49K | 1:51:44.0 | 0:42:49.7 | 0:53:51.9 | 63 | ||
63 | diplom | 203 | FERENČÁKOVÁ Pavla | 1978 | --- | 2. / W40-49K | 1:52:31.9 | 0:43:37.6 | 0:54:19.4 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 222 | LORENČÍK Ivo | 1977 | Pustá Polom | 13. / M40-49K | 1:52:50.4 | 0:43:56.1 | 0:54:29.1 | 65 | ||
65 | diplom | 261 | BARTÁK Ronald | 1965 | Brno | 12. / M50-59K | 1:53:48.7 | 0:44:54.4 | 0:55:53.9 | 72 | ||
66 | diplom | 223 | LORENC Bohumil | 1986 | Ski team Jimramov | 15. / M30-39K | 1:53:57.0 | 0:45:02.7 | 0:54:58.9 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 224 | MACEJ Patrik | 1990 | --- | 13. / M15-29K | 1:54:48.9 | 0:45:54.6 | 0:52:06.1 | 57 | ||
68 | diplom | 185 | BÍLÝ Zdeněk | 1959 | Maraton klub Pardubice | 7. / M60+K | 1:55:42.4 | 0:46:48.1 | 0:55:46.9 | 71 | ||
69 | diplom | 240 | PRUSÍK Filip | 1977 | Sokol Dobříš | 14. / M40-49K | 1:55:46.5 | 0:46:52.2 | 0:56:40.1 | 75 | ||
70 | diplom | 205 | PETR Tomáš | 1983 | --- | 16. / M30-39K | 1:56:03.2 | 0:47:08.9 | 0:55:26.1 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 212 | NOVÁK Pavel | 1985 | --- | 17. / M30-39K | 1:56:25.9 | 0:47:31.6 | 0:54:50.2 | 66 | ||
72 | diplom | 213 | KOTLÁR Matej | 1981 | --- | 18. / M30-39K | 1:56:49.4 | 0:47:55.1 | 0:54:56.9 | 67 | ||
73 | diplom | 207 | FILGASOVÁ Petra | 1976 | --- | 3. / W40-49K | 1:58:50.4 | 0:49:56.1 | 0:57:21.9 | 77 | ||
74 | diplom | 194 | KROPÁČKOVÁ Marta | 1976 | --- | 4. / W40-49K | 2:00:12.4 | 0:51:18.1 | 0:56:27.6 | 74 | ||
75 | diplom | 195 | KROPÁČEK Vladislav | 1976 | --- | 15. / M40-49K | 2:00:14.0 | 0:51:19.7 | 0:55:24.4 | 69 | ||
76 | diplom | 198 | MATULA Antonin | 1967 | Tasovice | 13. / M50-59K | 2:01:15.2 | 0:52:20.9 | 0:56:24.9 | 73 | ||
77 | diplom | 211 | KADLEC Luboš | 1970 | CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV | 16. / M40-49K | 2:02:05.4 | 0:53:11.1 | 0:58:27.6 | 81 | ||
78 | diplom | 204 | FERENČÁK Libor | 1963 | --- | 14. / M50-59K | 2:02:10.4 | 0:53:16.1 | 0:58:10.4 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 186 | RUSNÍK Igor | 1960 | SKI Klub Kadov | 15. / M50-59K | 2:03:21.7 | 0:54:27.4 | 0:57:56.4 | 78 | ||
80 | diplom | 241 | FORETNÍK Ladislav | 1963 | --- | 16. / M50-59K | 2:03:50.0 | 0:54:55.6 | 0:59:49.1 | 84 | ||
81 | diplom | 226 | JASANSKÝ Petr | 1985 | DK Bikeshop RACING Team | 19. / M30-39K | 2:04:05.2 | 0:55:10.9 | 0:57:01.1 | 76 | ||
82 | diplom | 255 | ŠKRDLANT Tomáš | 1976 | Staco | 17. / M40-49K | 2:04:55.6 | 0:56:01.2 | 0:58:20.6 | 80 | ||
83 | diplom | 216 | CHLÁPEK Hynek | 1969 | The Young Boys Majdalenky | 17. / M50-59K | 2:05:06.0 | 0:56:11.6 | 0:58:33.6 | 82 | ||
84 | diplom | 246 | ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr | 1976 | --- | 18. / M40-49K | 2:05:16.2 | 0:56:21.9 | 1:03:51.7 | 89 | ||
85 | diplom | 221 | KARMAZIN Milan | 1981 | --- | 20. / M30-39K | 2:05:49.2 | 0:56:54.9 | 0:58:37.6 | 83 | ||
86 | diplom | 231 | ELIÁŠ Patrik | 1993 | --- | 14. / M15-29K | 2:08:42.7 | 0:59:48.4 | 1:09:11.5 | 94 | ||
87 | diplom | 229 | VANÍČEK Tomáš | 1971 | --- | 19. / M40-49K | 2:09:54.3 | 1:01:00.0 | 1:00:56.4 | 85 | ||
88 | diplom | 182 | CINKOVÁ Jitka | 1968 | AC Pardubice | 1. / W50+K | 2:14:32.5 | 1:05:38.2 | 1:03:48.9 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 217 | VYMAZAL Aleš | 1969 | The Young Boys Majdalenky | 18. / M50-59K | 2:16:31.0 | 1:07:36.7 | 1:04:34.9 | 91 | ||
90 | diplom | 181 | KOPEČNÝ Miroslav | 1973 | --- | 20. / M40-49K | 2:16:34.2 | 1:07:39.9 | 1:02:42.9 | 86 | ||
91 | diplom | 454 | LÁVNÍČKOVÁ Martina | 1964 | --- | 2. / W50+K | 2:16:37.2 | 1:07:42.9 | 1:04:20.2 | 90 | ||
92 | diplom | 260 | HANÁK Richard | 1977 | --- | 21. / M40-49K | 2:17:12.7 | 1:08:18.4 | 1:03:13.4 | 87 | ||
93 | diplom | 245 | ŠVIHÁLEK Petr | 1967 | --- | 19. / M50-59K | 2:20:17.3 | 1:11:22.9 | 1:06:35.4 | 92 | ||
94 | diplom | 157 | PILÁT Stanislav | 1982 | VHS Brno | 21. / M30-39K | 2:24:49.4 | 1:15:55.1 | 1:32:48.0 | 104 | ||
95 | diplom | 248 | REBMANN Daniela | 1974 | --- | 5. / W40-49K | 2:28:32.5 | 1:19:38.2 | 1:09:08.7 | 93 | ||
96 | diplom | 196 | CHROBAK Marcin | 1973 | --- | 22. / M40-49K | 2:32:13.0 | 1:23:18.7 | 1:10:47.9 | 96 | ||
97 | diplom | 24 | DVORSKÁ Katarína | 1985 | --- | 1. / W30-39K | 2:32:48.6 | 1:23:54.2 | 1:12:37.2 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 262 | LAŠTOVIČKA Ondřej | 1990 | --- | 15. / M15-29K | 2:36:01.6 | 1:27:07.2 | 1:09:46.4 | 95 | ||
99 | diplom | 159 | TOKÁR Pavol | 1981 | Šala | 22. / M30-39K | 2:36:30.1 | 1:27:35.7 | 1:43:55.3 | 105 | ||
100 | diplom | 264 | JÍLEK Petr | 1984 | --- | 23. / M30-39K | 2:39:55.6 | 1:31:01.3 | 1:15:48.4 | 99 |