Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 15.6.2019 | PLACE : | Karlovy Vary |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6429 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:15.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:34.3 [1] | 1 | 03:33.1 [1] | 1 | 03:35.1 [1] | 1 | 03:32.5 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 6441 | PAPOUŠEK Adam | 2008 | UNIKOVO MTB | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:23.4 | 0:01:08.3 | 03:42.4 [2] | 2 | 03:55.1 [4] | 2 | 03:57.3 [3] | 2 | 03:48.5 [3] | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 6440 | VOBORNÍK Filip | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:34.9 | 0:01:19.8 | 03:57.3 [6] | 6 | 03:53.8 [3] | 5 | 03:51.3 [2] | 3 | 03:52.3 [4] | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 6433 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:15:38.4 | 0:01:23.3 | 03:52.7 [3] | 3 | 03:52.8 [2] | 3 | 03:58.8 [5] | 4 | 03:54.0 [5] | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 6465 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:42.9 | 0:01:27.8 | 03:54.7 [4] | 4 | 03:55.3 [5] | 4 | 03:57.7 [4] | 5 | 03:55.0 [6] | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 6460 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:48.8 | 0:01:33.7 | 03:59.9 [7] | 7 | 04:03.7 [10] | 7 | 04:00.6 [6] | 7 | 03:44.5 [2] | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 6514 | KRÁTKÝ Tomáš | 2008 | KOLA-BBM.CZ | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:59.7 | 0:01:44.5 | 03:55.2 [5] | 5 | 03:56.7 [6] | 6 | 04:03.2 [7] | 6 | 04:04.5 [8] | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 6549 | LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:13.2 | 0:01:58.0 | 04:08.5 [9] | 9 | 03:59.0 [7] | 8 | 04:03.5 [9] | 8 | 04:02.0 [7] | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 6449 | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:22.6 | 0:02:07.4 | 04:07.4 [8] | 8 | 04:03.2 [9] | 9 | 04:05.0 [10] | 9 | 04:06.8 [9] | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 6446 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike Klub Špindl | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:16:33.2 | 0:02:18.0 | 04:14.6 [12] | 12 | 04:02.3 [8] | 10 | 04:03.5 [8] | 10 | 04:12.7 [11] | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 6473 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:50.8 | 0:02:35.7 | 04:11.4 [10] | 10 | 04:15.7 [12] | 11 | 04:15.5 [13] | 12 | 04:08.1 [10] | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 6479 | KRYL Karol | 2008 | --- | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:02.0 | 0:02:46.8 | 04:14.6 [13] | 13 | 04:15.8 [13] | 12 | 04:12.0 [11] | 11 | 04:19.5 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 6462 | FALTYSOVÁ Nela | 2008 | Adastra Sokol Veltěž | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:23.9 | 0:03:08.8 | 04:23.6 [16] | 16 | 04:12.3 [11] | 14 | 04:26.0 [14] | 13 | 04:22.0 [14] | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 6593 | PŘÍHODA Lenny | 2008 | --- | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:29.7 | 0:03:14.5 | 04:13.3 [11] | 11 | 04:18.1 [14] | 13 | 04:34.5 [15] | 14 | 04:23.7 [16] | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 6471 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:17:42.9 | 0:03:27.8 | 04:32.6 [19] | 19 | 04:25.8 [16] | 18 | 04:13.7 [12] | 15 | 04:30.7 [17] | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 6493 | MOULIS Ondřej | 2009 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:01.3 | 0:03:46.2 | 04:36.2 [21] | 21 | 04:30.2 [19] | 19 | 04:35.1 [18] | 19 | 04:19.7 [13] | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 6466 | MAŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2008 | VELO Akademie Kladno | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:01.4 | 0:03:46.3 | 04:17.2 [14] | 14 | 04:23.5 [15] | 15 | 04:38.0 [20] | 16 | 04:42.7 [20] | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 6528 | KILLINGER Ludvík | 2009 | Cyklo Team Killi | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:07.8 | 0:03:52.7 | 04:20.7 [15] | 15 | 04:29.5 [18] | 16 | 04:41.7 [23] | 18 | 04:35.9 [18] | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 6490 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:08.1 | 0:03:52.9 | 04:35.4 [20] | 20 | 04:35.7 [20] | 20 | 04:34.7 [16] | 20 | 04:22.1 [15] | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 6470 | VÝDOVÁ Thea | 2009 | cyklokroužek Slaný | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:29.7 | 0:04:14.5 | 04:24.2 [17] | 17 | 04:27.2 [17] | 17 | 04:40.2 [21] | 17 | 04:58.0 [24] | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 6504 | POLÁK Jáchym | 2009 | --- | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:51.2 | 0:04:36.0 | 04:43.6 [23] | 23 | 04:49.3 [24] | 23 | 04:35.0 [17] | 21 | 04:43.2 [21] | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 6494 | MINAŘÍK Adam | 2008 | --- | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:51.2 | 0:04:36.0 | 04:49.2 [24] | 24 | 04:47.2 [22] | 24 | 04:36.5 [19] | 22 | 04:38.2 [19] | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 6546 | PETRŽELOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | Volvo - Rock Machine | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:19:11.4 | 0:04:56.3 | 04:31.6 [18] | 18 | 04:47.4 [23] | 21 | 04:54.1 [25] | 23 | 04:58.3 [25] | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 6551 | HOLANOVÁ Julie | 2009 | Symbio+CE Energy | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:19:24.8 | 0:05:09.7 | 04:39.4 [22] | 22 | 04:51.0 [25] | 22 | 04:59.8 [28] | 24 | 04:54.5 [22] | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 6544 | MATĚJKOVÁ Emma | 2008 | --- | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:19:42.4 | 0:05:27.3 | 04:54.0 [25] | 25 | 04:55.4 [26] | 25 | 04:56.8 [27] | 26 | 04:56.1 [23] | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 6459 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:20:47.2 | 0:06:32.0 | 05:00.2 [26] | 26 | 05:10.0 [28] | 27 | 04:55.6 [26] | 28 | 05:41.3 [26] | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 6500 | KOPECKÝ Matyáš | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:14:31.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:05.6 [27] | 27 | 04:45.5 [21] | 26 | 04:40.8 [22] | 25 | --- | --- | ||
28 | diplom | 6512 | SPÁLENKA Dominique | 2009 | --- | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:15:05.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:14.2 [29] | 29 | 05:03.3 [27] | 28 | 04:47.7 [24] | 27 | --- | --- | ||
29 | diplom | 6511 | VYSKOČIL Pavel | 2009 | --- | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:16:34.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:28.4 [30] | 30 | 05:38.5 [30] | 31 | 05:27.7 [29] | 29 | --- | --- | ||
30 | diplom | 6585 | RYNEŠ Filip | 2009 | --- | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:06.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:28.8 [31] | 31 | 05:36.8 [29] | 30 | 06:00.2 [30] | 30 | --- | --- | ||
31 | diplom | 6553 | LOUDA Marek | 2008 | WWW.COREX.CZ | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:17:26.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:11.4 [28] | 28 | 05:52.5 [31] | 29 | 06:22.0 [31] | 31 | --- | --- | ||
32 | diplom | 6547 | SMETANA Eduard | 2009 | Volvo - Rock Machine | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:18:14.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:37.9 [32] | 32 | 06:02.7 [32] | 32 | 06:33.2 [32] | 32 | --- | --- | ||
33 | diplom | 6525 | ANDREOVSKÁ Gréta | 2008 | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 13. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:18:38.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 05:52.2 [33] | 33 | 06:07.7 [33] | 33 | 06:38.5 [33] | 33 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6587 | KLEINOVÁ Adriana | 2009 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNF | --- | 05:07.9 [-] | --- | 10:27.7 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6448 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6477 | ČERNÝ Antonín | 2008 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6480 | JELÍNKOVÁ Nicol | 2008 | Express CZ SCOTT TEAM Kolín | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6495 | ČERNÁ Jessica | 2008 | Jessi Climb Club | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6502 | FOŘTOVÁ Veronika | 2009 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6515 | FOŘT Tomáš | 2009 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6516 | HOFMAN Michal | 2008 | --- | . / Žáci 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 6575 | HRUDOVÁ Jana | 2009 | --- | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |