Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 25.5.2019 | PLACE : | Hustopeče |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 3327 | ABDÚL Jiří | 1971 | --- | 2:07:21.1 | ||
diplom | 3387 | ANDRŠ Jakub | 2004 | --- | 2:24:34.4 | ||
diplom | 3385 | ANDRŠ Petr | 1967 | AGROTEC | 2:24:43.4 | ||
3438 | BEČVÁŘ David | 1978 | Prima-kolo | DNS | |||
diplom | 3443 | BEDĚRKA Lukáš | 1980 | BMX Pardubice | 1:31:38.5 | ||
diplom | 3321 | BLAZEK Ivan | 1976 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:23:29.3 | ||
diplom | 3377 | BLAŽEK Ivan | 1952 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:27:28.3 | ||
diplom | 3376 | BLAŽEK Robert | 2002 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:15:19.3 | ||
diplom | 3405 | BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš | 1973 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1:11:52.8 | ||
diplom | 3345 | COUFAL Petr | 1980 | ORLITEAM | 1:42:00.6 | ||
3388 | DAŇSA Jaroslav | 2005 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3384 | DAŇSA Jaroslav | 1964 | AGROTEC | 1:28:26.8 | ||
diplom | 3356 | DAVID Jaroslav | 1977 | Orlibit - Orlimex | 1:08:35.7 | ||
diplom | 3351 | DVOŘÁK Radek | 1972 | ORLITEAM | 2:00:09.8 | ||
diplom | 3325 | FEDOR Peter | 1983 | --- | 1:55:47.1 | ||
3469 | FIALA Marek | 2011 | Gutta | DNS | |||
diplom | 3390 | GRULICH Milan | 1981 | AGROTEC | 1:52:50.3 | ||
diplom | 3389 | GRULICH Ondřej | 2007 | --- | 1:28:26.8 | ||
diplom | 3391 | GRULICH Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 1:52:49.3 | ||
diplom | 3361 | HÁJEK Ondřej | 1986 | ORLITEAM | 1:43:34.1 | ||
diplom | 3348 | HLAVÁČEK Martin | 1983 | --- | 1:41:09.0 | ||
diplom | 3422 | HOBZA Aleš | 1978 | --- | 1:49:44.6 | ||
diplom | 3423 | HOBZA Matěj | 2008 | --- | 1:49:44.6 | ||
diplom | 3455 | HOUFEK Vladislav | 1978 | HOUNYK | 1:38:16.0 | ||
diplom | 3419 | CHARVÁT Petr | 1979 | AGROTEC a.s. | 1:56:46.8 | ||
diplom | 3416 | JIROUT Josef | 1977 | KILPI racing team | 1:07:02.0 | ||
diplom | 3350 | JUKL Marek | 1987 | --- | 1:10:36.0 | ||
diplom | 3332 | KANDA Martin | 1975 | --- | 1:31:39.5 | ||
diplom | 3380 | KLEMPA Marek | 2004 | --- | 1:26:04.8 | ||
3340 | KNOLL Oliver | 2007 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3342 | KNOLL Radek | 1974 | --- | 2:06:24.3 | ||
3341 | KNOLL Tobias | 2010 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3320 | KOČÍ Ladislav | 1972 | INT CZ | 1:10:56.8 | ||
diplom | 3411 | KOSTRUHA Kryštof | 2009 | --- | 1:52:49.6 | ||
3392 | KOTAČKA Adam | 2006 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 6850 | KOŽELUH David | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 2:16:49.1 | ||
diplom | 3418 | KOŽUŠNÍK Antonín | 1975 | --- | 1:35:25.3 | ||
diplom | 3354 | KREJCIR Karel | 1954 | ORLITEAM | 1:41:31.3 | ||
diplom | 3324 | KŘÍŽ Pavel | 1964 | Brno | 1:43:49.3 | ||
diplom | 3372 | KWAŠNÝ Jonáš | 2006 | --- | 1:18:28.8 | ||
diplom | 3371 | KWAŠNÝ Petr | 1975 | --- | 1:53:01.6 | ||
diplom | 3396 | LÁSKA František | 1975 | --- | 1:27:11.3 | ||
diplom | 3398 | LÁSKA Tomáš | 2004 | --- | 1:08:24.7 | ||
diplom | 3393 | MACH Jan | 1963 | --- | 2:01:00.8 | ||
3440 | MAREK Tomáš | 1980 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3346 | MENŠÍK Michal | 1971 | ORLITEAM | 1:44:29.1 | ||
diplom | 3461 | MLEJNEK Jan | 1968 | pocta | 1:35:32.2 | ||
diplom | 3370 | MORAVEC Michal | 1972 | --- | 1:21:26.8 | ||
6905 | NESTROJIL Adam | 2011 | Aspire SCM | DNS | |||
diplom | 3322 | NESTROJIL Petr | 1980 | ASPIRE SCM BRNO | 1:49:22.1 | ||
6904 | NESTROJIL Samuel | 2009 | Aspire SCM | DNS | |||
diplom | 3449 | NOVÁK Milan | 1980 | --- | 1:35:30.8 | ||
diplom | 3457 | NYKL Tomáš | 1977 | Mtb Hounyk Team | 1:36:40.5 | ||
diplom | 3404 | OSIČKA Tomáš | 1997 | --- | 1:11:13.3 | ||
diplom | 3434 | OSTŘÍŽEK Jan | 1982 | --- | 1:57:39.8 | ||
diplom | 6959 | OSTŘÍŽEK Václav | 2011 | --- | 1:57:33.8 | ||
diplom | 3367 | PÁČ Boris | 1975 | --- | 1:53:33.6 | ||
diplom | 3319 | PANUŠ Karel | 1974 | KP Raceteam | 1:26:17.5 | ||
diplom | 3456 | PEŠEK Miroslav | 1963 | HOUNYK | 1:38:16.3 | ||
diplom | 3359 | PETRÁK Radek | 1975 | pocta | 1:37:06.5 | ||
diplom | 3365 | PLOCR Milan | 1986 | --- | 1:20:18.8 | ||
diplom | 3454 | POLÁK Bronislav | 1971 | Trek Boys | 1:57:03.8 | ||
diplom | 3442 | RAŠKA Alois | 1976 | SK Šela Sport | 1:02:01.2 | ||
3323 | RICHTER Jiří | 1970 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | DNS | |||
3329 | RICHTER Lukáš | 2011 | Tufo cyklozákladna OTROKOVICE | DNS | |||
3362 | RUZICKA ladislav | 1977 | --- | DNS | |||
3464 | ŘEHOŘ Filip | 1988 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3378 | SEDLISKÝ Martin | 1989 | --- | 2:00:27.1 | ||
diplom | 3435 | SLAVÍK jakub | 1982 | --- | 1:25:21.5 | ||
3366 | SLAVÍK Vítek | 2006 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 6055 | SOCHOR Patrik | 2008 | CK Bítovská | 1:50:43.1 | ||
3430 | STEJSKAL Petr | 2007 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3344 | ŠTĚPÁN Jan | 1981 | ORLITEAM | 2:00:27.1 | ||
diplom | 3415 | ŠTROF Petr | 1979 | PNEUALU Team | 1:49:40.1 | ||
diplom | 3375 | TESARIK Michal | 1979 | --- | 0:56:14.7 | ||
diplom | 3447 | TOMS Ondřej | 1970 | CARTHAGO MTB Team | 1:57:48.3 | ||
diplom | 3352 | TRÁVNÍČEK Jan | 1945 | SK POLAR | 1:24:55.0 | ||
3379 | TYPL Jiří | 1981 | ORLITEAM | DNF | |||
diplom | 3347 | URDA Marek | 1975 | --- | 1:41:25.0 | ||
diplom | 3401 | VALENTA Vojtěch | 1997 | --- | 1:10:48.0 | ||
diplom | 3402 | VALENTA Zbyněk | 1971 | --- | 1:44:29.1 | ||
diplom | 3331 | VAVRUŠKA Petr | 1978 | --- | 2:09:54.8 | ||
6864 | VAVRUŠKA Petřík | 2009 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3458 | VEČEŘA Tomáš | 1976 | --- | 1:58:40.1 | ||
6821 | VOBORNÍK FILIP | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | DNS | |||
diplom | 3417 | VOBORNÍK Miloslav | 1974 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1:02:12.0 | ||
diplom | 3467 | VOSKA Filip | 1975 | --- | 1:41:28.5 | ||
diplom | 3407 | VOTAVA Radim | 1978 | --- | 2:03:12.6 | ||
diplom | 3445 | WALASKI Jaromír | 1977 | --- | 1:53:05.8 | ||
diplom | 3468 | XX Yy | 1994 | --- | 0:56:19.0 | ||
diplom | 6828 | ZMEŠKAL Adam | 2010 | pocta | 1:37:05.0 | ||
6907 | ZMEŠKAL Jakub | 2014 | --- | DNS | |||
3363 | ZMEŠKAL Martin | 1978 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3355 | ŽALOUDEK Pavel | 1980 | --- | 1:48:15.1 |