Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1 | FREIER Theodor | 2017 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 2 | DIETRICH Nele | 2017 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 3 | WOLFF Luis-Mario | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 4 | RIJPKEMA Yuliya | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 5 | RAPOS Alice | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 6 | WÜHR Amelie | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 7 | WUNDERLICH Erik | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 8 | AURHAMMER Liam | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 9 | BEKIROGLIS Bahar | 2016 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 10 | MAYR Nepumuk | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 11 | OSTERHAMMER Greta | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 12 | HUPPMANN Hannes | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 13 | HASSANI Zoohal | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 14 | HASSANI Tanja | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 15 | COLIN Cezar | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 16 | DROBISCH Sören | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 17 | MADERSPACHER Fabian | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 18 | BAUER Ida | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 19 | HINKOFER Klara | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 20 | SCHACHERMAYR Pia | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 21 | FREIER Hannah | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 22 | SCHÜTTER Antonia | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 23 | GERHARD Leonie | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 24 | MONKOS Maja | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 25 | RIEGER Sven | 2015 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 26 | GÜLER Mira | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 27 | PUKALL Paula | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 28 | BENGS Johanna | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 29 | BÄUMLER Sophia | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 30 | KIRCHMAYR Genofeva | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 31 | ONNICH Annika | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 32 | GLETTENBERG Johanna | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 33 | ABERLE Finja | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 34 | FRANZ Elias | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 35 | BAUMANN Pirmin | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 36 | HÄCKER Elias | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 37 | MALIKZADA Jasmin | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 38 | AKHMADOV Ikub | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 39 | GÜNTNER Philipp | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 40 | WAAIJER Milan | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 41 | GREITHER Tobias | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 42 | STAWSKI Dominik | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 43 | MARKOVIC Alanja | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 44 | VOGT Marlies | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 45 | ALBRECHT Luise | 2014 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 46 | GRIES Marlene | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 47 | FLEMISCH Carl | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 48 | FELDMEIER Simon | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 49 | HUBER Hannes | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 50 | DAVIES Max | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 51 | FREIER Fridolin | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 52 | FUSARO Christian | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 53 | BOROVICKA Sylas | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 54 | KARAHAN Kaan | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 55 | VOGT Jakob | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 56 | BAUER Jakob | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 57 | BIERLING Leo | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 58 | D ALFONSO Leonardo | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 59 | HORVATH Szabolcs | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 60 | HUPPMANN Anton | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 61 | MÜLLER Louis | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 62 | HAWXBY Anton | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 63 | GOLUBEV Mikhael | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 64 | PIETZSCH Luca | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 65 | IBINERE Nadja | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 66 | BRUNNER Lina | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 67 | BIERMANN Marita | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 68 | KLIMKEIT Ella | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 69 | PFEIFFER Sonja | 2013 | Team Kunterbunt | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 70 | GEIGER Luisa | 2014 | --- | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 71 | STAROVOYTOV Lukas | 2015 | --- | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 72 | LIDL Anna | 2014 | TSV Farchant | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 73 | LIDL Simon | 2016 | TSV Farchant | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 74 | KÖPF Alexander | 2013 | TSV Rottenbuch | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 75 | GRÄTZ Hanni | 2013 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 76 | GRABO Valentin | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 77 | STROBEL Fiona | 2014 | SC Partenkirchen | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 78 | NITZSCHE Annika | 2016 | Race Team Wiedeck | 1. / U6 - weiblich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 79 | KLAEHN Ada | 2013 | SC Eibsee-Grainau | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
1 | diplom | 80 | HOLAN Claudia | 2014 | TSV Oberammergau | 1. / U6 - männlich | 0:00:01.0 | 0:00:00.0 |