Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Finish | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 261 | BALSER Benedikt | 2009 | FV-LA München | 1. / U10 - männlich | 0:03:54.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 03:54.1 [1] | 1 | |
2 | diplom | 218 | LACHNER Ludwig | 2010 | Tsv Altenau | 2. / U10 - männlich | 0:03:54.6 | 0:00:00.4 | 03:54.6 [2] | 2 | |
3 | diplom | 210 | BÜHNER Matteo | 2010 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 3. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:05.9 | 0:00:11.8 | 04:05.9 [3] | 3 | |
4 | diplom | 217 | ANNABERGER Korbinian | 2009 | SC Böbing | 4. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:06.2 | 0:00:12.0 | 04:06.2 [4] | 4 | |
5 | diplom | 239 | VOITH David | 2010 | SC Partenkirchen | 5. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:09.3 | 0:00:15.1 | 04:09.3 [5] | 5 | |
6 | diplom | 236 | WACKERLE Hannes | 2010 | SC Partenkirchen | 6. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:11.9 | 0:00:17.8 | 04:11.9 [6] | 6 | |
7 | diplom | 242 | STROBEL Luis | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 7. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:14.9 | 0:00:20.8 | 04:14.9 [7] | 7 | |
8 | diplom | 234 | GRÄTZ Anderl | 2010 | SC Partenkirchen | 8. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:19.4 | 0:00:25.3 | 04:19.4 [8] | 8 | |
9 | diplom | 263 | TAKAC Alexander | 2010 | TSV Murnau | 9. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:20.9 | 0:00:26.8 | 04:20.9 [9] | 9 | |
10 | diplom | 225 | SCHUSTER Lorenz | 2010 | Tsv Altenau | 10. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:23.7 | 0:00:29.5 | 04:23.7 [10] | 10 | |
11 | diplom | 201 | FREUND Louis | 2010 | SV Wildsteig | 11. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:25.8 | 0:00:31.7 | 04:25.8 [11] | 11 | |
12 | diplom | 265 | GERUM Luis | 2009 | TSV Oberammergau | 12. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:32.2 | 0:00:38.0 | 04:32.2 [12] | 12 | |
13 | diplom | 264 | HOLUB Korbinian | 2009 | RBC Radebeul | 13. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:33.7 | 0:00:39.5 | 04:33.7 [13] | 13 | |
14 | diplom | 203 | SCHWARZ Raphael | 2010 | SC Krün | 14. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:35.9 | 0:00:41.8 | 04:35.9 [14] | 14 | |
15 | diplom | 248 | ALBL Tobias | 2010 | SC Partenkirchen | 15. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:37.2 | 0:00:43.0 | 04:37.2 [15] | 15 | |
16 | diplom | 204 | RIJPKEMA Danijel | 2009 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 16. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:40.2 | 0:00:46.0 | 04:40.2 [16] | 16 | |
17 | diplom | 211 | CULLAN Paddy | 2010 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 17. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:41.4 | 0:00:47.3 | 04:41.4 [17] | 17 | |
18 | diplom | 208 | BOCK Vitus | 2010 | TSV Rottenbuch | 18. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:42.3 | 0:00:48.2 | 04:42.3 [18] | 18 | |
19 | diplom | 250 | LINZ Kaldi Konstantin | 2009 | ohne | 19. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:42.8 | 0:00:48.7 | 04:42.8 [19] | 19 | |
20 | diplom | 251 | NITZSCHE Linus | 2010 | Race Team Wiedeck | 20. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:43.4 | 0:00:49.3 | 04:43.4 [20] | 20 | |
21 | diplom | 244 | BECK Tobias | 2010 | SC Partenkirchen | 21. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:44.9 | 0:00:50.8 | 04:44.9 [21] | 21 | |
22 | diplom | 243 | GRUNDMANN Janik | 2010 | SC Partenkirchen | 22. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:45.7 | 0:00:51.5 | 04:45.7 [22] | 22 | |
23 | diplom | 219 | KUSCHMIERZ Leonhard | 2010 | Tsv Altenau | 23. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:45.9 | 0:00:51.8 | 04:45.9 [23] | 23 | |
24 | diplom | 212 | DAVIES Leo | 2010 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 24. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:47.9 | 0:00:53.8 | 04:47.9 [24] | 24 | |
25 | diplom | 224 | LAMPL Luis | 2010 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 25. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:49.2 | 0:00:55.0 | 04:49.2 [25] | 25 | |
26 | diplom | 209 | SCHWEIGER Simon | 2010 | TSV Rottenbuch | 26. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:49.9 | 0:00:55.8 | 04:49.9 [26] | 26 | |
27 | diplom | 237 | EICK Jonas | 2009 | SC Partenkirchen | 27. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:50.7 | 0:00:56.5 | 04:50.7 [27] | 27 | |
28 | diplom | 249 | SIMON Tobias | 2010 | LAG Garmisch | 28. / U10 - männlich | 0:04:51.9 | 0:00:57.8 | 04:51.9 [28] | 28 | |
29 | diplom | 255 | WALDHERR Samuel | 2010 | TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl | 29. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:05.7 | 0:01:11.5 | 05:05.7 [29] | 29 | |
30 | diplom | 207 | WAAIJER Daan | 2009 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 30. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:05.9 | 0:01:11.8 | 05:05.9 [30] | 30 | |
31 | diplom | 262 | SCHRÖDER Emil | 2009 | --- | 31. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:09.2 | 0:01:15.0 | 05:09.2 [31] | 31 | |
32 | diplom | 257 | SALVESON Cody | 2010 | --- | 32. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:09.9 | 0:01:15.8 | 05:09.9 [32] | 32 | |
33 | diplom | 256 | SALVESON Caden | 2010 | TSV Oberammergau | 33. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:10.7 | 0:01:16.5 | 05:10.7 [33] | 33 | |
34 | diplom | 260 | FLEISCHMANN Maximilian | 2010 | TSV Murnau | 34. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:11.4 | 0:01:17.3 | 05:11.4 [34] | 34 | |
35 | diplom | 259 | KLAEHN Leo | 2010 | SC Eibsee-Grainau | 35. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:11.7 | 0:01:17.5 | 05:11.7 [35] | 35 | |
36 | diplom | 266 | FELDMEIER Luis | 2009 | TSV Oberammergau | 36. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:19.9 | 0:01:25.8 | 05:19.9 [36] | 36 | |
37 | diplom | 226 | CHRISTOPH Elias | 2009 | TSV Oberammergau | 37. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:33.9 | 0:01:39.8 | 05:33.9 [37] | 37 | |
38 | diplom | 223 | ENDERS Matti | 2009 | Ski Club Oberammergau | 38. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:38.9 | 0:01:44.8 | 05:38.9 [38] | 38 | |
39 | diplom | 222 | MEYENDORF Moritz | 2009 | Kindergarten Kunterbunt | 39. / U10 - männlich | 0:05:41.7 | 0:01:47.5 | 05:41.7 [39] | 39 |