Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7344 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2003 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 1. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:39:48.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 7350 | DOBRÝ Lukáš | 2005 | Ck loko Rakovnik | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:42:19.8 | 0:02:31.6 | |
3 | diplom | 7343 | VIKTOROVÁ Nela | 2004 | Ski klub Šumava | 1. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 0:42:23.6 | 0:02:35.4 | |
4 | diplom | 7315 | PAVLÍČEK Patrik | 2004 | Ck loko Rakovnik | 2. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:42:44.3 | 0:02:56.1 | |
5 | diplom | 7282 | SMEJKAL Adam | 2006 | Ivar cs autor team | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:44:54.8 | 0:05:06.6 | |
6 | diplom | 7342 | TUHÁČEK Pavel | 2006 | --- | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:45:08.9 | 0:05:20.7 | |
7 | diplom | 7316 | FRÜHBAUER Tomáš | 2004 | --- | 3. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:45:55.9 | 0:06:07.7 | |
8 | diplom | 7345 | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana | 2004 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 2. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 0:46:03.6 | 0:06:15.4 | |
9 | diplom | 7296 | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla | 2005 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:46:05.4 | 0:06:17.2 | |
10 | diplom | 7355 | VACEK Bertil | 2005 | Ski klub Šumava | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:37.6 | 0:06:49.5 | |
11 | diplom | 7361 | FRENCL Dominik | 2007 | GIANT Pítrs bikes | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:46:55.1 | 0:07:06.9 | |
12 | diplom | 7351 | ŠIMEK Marek Emanuel | 2005 | Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:16.8 | 0:07:28.6 | |
13 | diplom | 7317 | STEINBACH Jakub | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:55.2 | 0:08:07.0 | |
14 | diplom | 7318 | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:47:57.8 | 0:08:09.6 | |
15 | diplom | 7382 | ŠULCOVÁ Jana | 2006 | Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:47:59.6 | 0:08:11.4 | |
16 | diplom | 7385 | HRADISKÝ Zdeněk | 2006 | ivar author cs team | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:04.8 | 0:08:16.6 | |
17 | diplom | 7365 | JEŽEK Vojtěch | 2005 | PLZEŇ | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:10.4 | 0:08:22.2 | |
18 | diplom | 7298 | PULKRABOVÁ Marika | 2006 | BSK - Cyklomarket | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:48:31.1 | 0:08:43.0 | |
19 | diplom | 7328 | PŮLPÁN Matěj | 2003 | SCOTTMTB.CZ | 4. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:48:48.1 | 0:08:59.9 | |
20 | diplom | 7369 | JANÍK David | 2006 | SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:49:24.6 | 0:09:36.4 | |
21 | diplom | 7393 | LUKAŠÍK Pavel | 2006 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:49:29.8 | 0:09:41.6 | |
22 | diplom | 7275 | JANÍČKOVÁ Adriana | 2005 | Sršáni Ostrava | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:49:50.3 | 0:10:02.1 | |
23 | diplom | 7364 | JANOVSKÝ Tomáš | 2008 | --- | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:29.7 | 0:10:41.5 | |
24 | diplom | 7333 | STEINBACH Hynek | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:43.9 | 0:10:55.7 | |
25 | diplom | 7384 | VAŠINA Timotej | 2009 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:51:28.1 | 0:11:40.0 | |
26 | diplom | 7353 | DUBCOVÁ Štěpánka | 2006 | FORMAN CINELLI Kids | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:52:09.1 | 0:12:21.0 | |
27 | diplom | 7371 | NOVÝ Tomáš | 2008 | AC Sparta Praha - cycling | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:00.3 | 0:13:12.1 | |
28 | diplom | 7277 | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | BEKO Bike Racing Team | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:53:00.9 | 0:13:12.7 | |
29 | diplom | 7292 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:53:16.8 | 0:13:28.6 | |
30 | diplom | 7360 | FRENCL Patrik | 2008 | GIANT Pítrs bikes | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:40.6 | 0:13:52.5 | |
31 | diplom | 7297 | VAJSEJTL Jan | 2009 | Bike Clinic Junior team | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:53:41.8 | 0:13:53.6 | |
32 | diplom | 7380 | RADA David | 1976 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 1. / Doprovod | 0:53:43.4 | 0:13:55.2 | |
33 | diplom | 7303 | HOLÝ Filip | 2005 | --- | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:52.7 | 0:14:04.5 | |
34 | diplom | 7278 | HOFMAN Eliáš | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:58.3 | 0:14:10.1 | |
35 | diplom | 7357 | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:54:03.6 | 0:14:15.4 | |
36 | diplom | 7352 | HOFMAN Jindřich | 1969 | --- | 2. / Doprovod | 0:54:04.3 | 0:14:16.1 | |
37 | diplom | 7378 | PŇOVSKÝ Martin | 1980 | --- | 3. / Doprovod | 0:54:25.2 | 0:14:37.0 | |
38 | diplom | 7379 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | --- | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:54:26.3 | 0:14:38.1 | |
39 | diplom | 7394 | POLÁČEK Adam | 2003 | --- | 5. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:54:41.4 | 0:14:53.2 | |
40 | diplom | 7368 | PILAŘ Patrik | 2006 | --- | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:42.6 | 0:14:54.4 | |
41 | diplom | 7320 | LÁCHA Filip | 2005 | --- | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:54:56.6 | 0:15:08.4 | |
42 | diplom | 7366 | RAJS Josef | 2007 | --- | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:56:16.8 | 0:16:28.6 | |
43 | diplom | 7322 | ZUSKA Marcel | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / Žáci 14-15 let | 0:56:30.6 | 0:16:42.4 | |
44 | diplom | 7387 | KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola | 2005 | CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST | 8. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:56:35.3 | 0:16:47.1 | |
45 | diplom | 7323 | ŠALANDA Adam | 2010 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:56:51.2 | 0:17:03.0 | |
46 | diplom | 7327 | KOTLÍKOVÁ Eliška | 2002 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 3. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 0:57:11.7 | 0:17:23.5 | |
47 | diplom | 7295 | KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella | 2007 | www.ehorka.cz | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:57:35.6 | 0:17:47.4 | |
48 | diplom | 7356 | SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika | 2007 | IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:57:48.7 | 0:18:00.5 | |
49 | diplom | 7367 | REK Patrik | 2008 | --- | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:00:13.7 | 0:20:25.5 | |
50 | diplom | 7288 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:00:15.7 | 0:20:27.5 | |
51 | diplom | 7335 | PATRAS Jakub | 2007 | Lobzy team | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:00:15.8 | 0:20:27.6 | |
52 | diplom | 7279 | KOČOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | INT CZ | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:00:17.8 | 0:20:29.6 | |
53 | diplom | 7388 | PATRAS Jiří | 1951 | --- | 4. / Doprovod | 1:00:24.4 | 0:20:36.2 | |
54 | diplom | 7358 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:00:55.6 | 0:21:07.4 | |
55 | diplom | 7280 | KUČERA ADAM | 2005 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:01:18.6 | 0:21:30.4 | |
56 | diplom | 7308 | NOVÁK Kryštof | 2006 | --- | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:01:19.3 | 0:21:31.1 | |
57 | diplom | 7305 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | BIKE puzzle | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:01:38.9 | 0:21:50.7 | |
58 | diplom | 7331 | KUČERA Vladimír | 2002 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 7. / Žáci 14-15 let | 1:02:08.6 | 0:22:20.4 | |
59 | diplom | 7359 | LANG Robetr | 2008 | --- | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:24.4 | 0:22:36.2 | |
60 | diplom | 7362 | LANGOVÁ Monika | 1979 | --- | 1. / Doprovod | 1:02:27.3 | 0:22:39.1 | |
61 | diplom | 7386 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | Juvena Horosedly | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:02:43.1 | 0:22:54.9 | |
62 | diplom | 7338 | HALAŠKOVÁ Bára | 2006 | --- | 9. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:02:45.4 | 0:22:57.2 | |
63 | diplom | 7284 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:03:12.9 | 0:23:24.7 | |
64 | diplom | 7281 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | --- | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:03:55.3 | 0:24:07.1 | |
65 | diplom | 7285 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:04:09.3 | 0:24:21.1 | |
66 | diplom | 7375 | SOUKUPOVÁ Nikola | 2002 | Author Team Stupno | 4. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 1:04:17.9 | 0:24:29.7 | |
67 | diplom | 7392 | LEBEDOVÁ Kristýna | 2006 | Lebedovi písek | 10. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:04:53.2 | 0:25:05.0 | |
68 | diplom | 7304 | JANDA Lukáš | 2005 | SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA | 17. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:05:53.3 | 0:26:05.1 | |
69 | diplom | 7321 | ČERMÁK Denis | 2010 | ADASTRA Sokol Veltěž | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:06:29.6 | 0:26:41.4 | |
70 | diplom | 7286 | DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta | 2005 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 11. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:06:31.6 | 0:26:43.4 | |
71 | diplom | 7373 | NOVÁKOVÁ Daniela | 2007 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:08:37.9 | 0:28:49.7 | |
72 | diplom | 7291 | KORBEL Daniel | 2006 | Six Monkeys | 18. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:09:18.9 | 0:29:30.7 | |
73 | diplom | 7299 | LANDSMAN Oliver | 2007 | CK Bítovská | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:10:24.1 | 0:30:35.9 | |
74 | diplom | 7372 | HOFMAN Vojtěch | 2004 | --- | 8. / Žáci 14-15 let | 1:10:24.8 | 0:30:36.6 | |
75 | diplom | 7293 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:11:32.8 | 0:31:44.6 | |
76 | diplom | 7301 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:12:58.6 | 0:33:10.4 | |
77 | diplom | 7346 | DIVIŠ Vojtěch | 2004 | --- | 9. / Žáci 14-15 let | 1:12:59.7 | 0:33:11.5 | |
78 | diplom | 7289 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:13:51.4 | 0:34:03.2 | |
79 | diplom | 7283 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:13:51.7 | 0:34:03.5 | |
80 | diplom | 7389 | TERINGL Vojtěch | 2007 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:14:04.4 | 0:34:16.2 | |
81 | diplom | 7300 | MINAŘÍK Adam | 2007 | --- | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:14:15.6 | 0:34:27.4 | |
82 | diplom | 7341 | KABELE Karel | 2007 | --- | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:15:42.1 | 0:35:53.9 | |
83 | diplom | 7391 | TERINGLOVÁ Vendula | 2004 | TJ OB České Budějovice | 5. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 1:17:10.3 | 0:37:22.1 | |
84 | diplom | 7381 | BALOUŠKOVÁ Karolína | 2003 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 14-15 let | 1:17:11.3 | 0:37:23.1 | |
85 | diplom | 7330 | SELLNEROVÁ Lucie | 2007 | TJ Stodůlky Praha | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:19:43.7 | 0:39:55.5 | |
86 | diplom | 7374 | POUL Ondřej | 2008 | --- | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:19:54.2 | 0:40:06.0 | |
87 | diplom | 7348 | MAJÁK Noemi | 2009 | --- | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:20:55.6 | 0:41:07.4 | |
88 | diplom | 7363 | JIRÁK Vojtěch | 2004 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 10. / Žáci 14-15 let | 1:22:04.2 | 0:42:16.0 | |
89 | diplom | 7347 | MAJÁK Daniel | 2008 | --- | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:23:23.3 | 0:43:35.1 | |
90 | diplom | 7307 | SVATÁ Lucie | 2009 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:30:17.1 | 0:50:28.9 | |
91 | diplom | 7370 | NOVÁ Nikola | 2005 | AC Sparta Praha - cycling | 12. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:32:24.8 | 0:52:36.6 | |
92 | diplom | 7325 | NOVÁ Miroslava | 2007 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:33:00.2 | 0:53:12.0 | |
93 | diplom | 7339 | HALAŠKA Michael | 2009 | SK Miletín | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:37:03.3 | 0:57:15.1 | |
94 | diplom | 7336 | BENEDA jan | 2009 | SK Miletín | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:37:04.1 | 0:57:15.9 | |
95 | diplom | 7340 | SVOBODA Vojtech | 2009 | --- | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:37:31.1 | 0:57:42.9 | |
96 | diplom | 7376 | SOUKUP Daniel | 2008 | Author Team Stupno | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:40:25.3 | 1:00:37.1 | |
97 | diplom | 7377 | SOUKUP Petr | 1980 | Author Team Stupno | 5. / Doprovod | 1:40:25.4 | 1:00:37.2 | |
98 | diplom | 7337 | BENEDOVÁ Klára | 2008 | SK Miletín | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:41:13.6 | 1:01:25.4 | |
99 | diplom | 7313 | MÜLLEROVÁ Hana | 2006 | HOSTIVICE | 13. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:53:37.2 | 1:13:49.0 | |
100 | diplom | 7312 | MULLER Karel | 2010 | --- | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:53:39.2 | 1:13:51.0 |