Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATE : | 28.4.2018 | PLACE : | Hustopeče |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results -
| filter active
| selection active
Loading...
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time |
---|
Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
diplom | 3345 | ANDRŠ Jakub | 2004 | --- | 2:20:47.5 | ||
diplom | 3342 | ANDRŠ Petr | 1967 | AGROTEC | 2:21:17.0 | ||
diplom | 3430 | BAGAR Jiří | 1974 | --- | 1:54:51.9 | ||
diplom | 3458 | BÁLEK Milan | 1972 | --- | 2:53:31.2 | ||
diplom | 3257 | BEČVÁŘ David | 1978 | Prima-kolo | 1:13:03.1 | ||
diplom | 3466 | BEDĚRKA Lukáš | 1980 | BMX Pardubice | 1:28:36.1 | ||
diplom | 3253 | BLAZEK Ivan | 1976 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:30:04.1 | ||
diplom | 3268 | BLAŽEK Ivan | 1952 | Nasavrky Bikers | 1:30:40.4 | ||
diplom | 3464 | BOHÁNSKÝ Leoš | 1973 | --- | 1:29:41.4 | ||
3467 | BRÍD Lukáš | 1980 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 6860 | BRÍDL Jakub | 2009 | --- | 2:44:31.5 | ||
diplom | 6861 | BRÍDL Michal | 2011 | --- | 2:45:01.0 | ||
diplom | 3338 | DAŇSA Jaroslav | 2005 | --- | 1:39:28.1 | ||
diplom | 3315 | DAŇSA Jaroslav | 1964 | AGROTEC | 1:39:30.4 | ||
3299 | DIVILA Tomáš | 1990 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3272 | DOMIN Marcel | 1976 | --- | 0:51:03.8 | ||
diplom | 6564 | DOMIN Matyáš | 2011 | Hvězda Praha | 0:51:07.1 | ||
diplom | 6757 | FIBIKAR Jan | 2012 | GHOST Team | 2:12:12.9 | ||
diplom | 3314 | GRABEC Michal | 2003 | --- | 2:05:46.7 | ||
diplom | 3367 | GROLIG Jaroslav | 1965 | AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče | 1:18:46.9 | ||
diplom | 3368 | GROLIG Petr | 1966 | AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče | 1:19:45.7 | ||
diplom | 3344 | GRULICH Milan | 1981 | AGROTEC | 2:02:55.4 | ||
diplom | 3339 | GRULICH Ondřej | 2007 | --- | 1:39:29.4 | ||
diplom | 3340 | GRULICH Tomáš | 2010 | --- | 2:02:55.2 | ||
diplom | 6685 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 0:49:09.8 | ||
diplom | 3254 | HALÁS Marián | 1973 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 0:49:05.6 | ||
diplom | 3355 | HAVRÁNEK Josef | 1969 | --- | 2:06:16.2 | ||
3274 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín | DNS | |||
diplom | 3303 | HERC Jan | 1956 | --- | 1:45:27.9 | ||
3366 | HLAVINKA Jindřich | 1970 | --- | DNS | |||
3369 | HLAVINKA Jindřich | 2003 | AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče | DNS | |||
diplom | 3286 | HOFMAN Jindřich | 1969 | --- | 0:59:03.3 | ||
diplom | 3354 | HOCHMAN Radim | 1979 | --- | 1:50:59.9 | ||
diplom | 6670 | HOLUB Čeněk | 2006 | --- | 1:34:15.6 | ||
diplom | 3260 | HOLUB Martin | 1977 | 3M | 1:41:01.2 | ||
3412 | HOLÝ David | 1976 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3450 | CHLUBNA Jiří | 1983 | --- | 2:46:15.0 | ||
diplom | 6882 | CHLUBNA Šimon | 2012 | --- | 2:46:15.0 | ||
diplom | 3264 | CHVOJKA Petr | 1977 | GHOST Team | 1:59:08.9 | ||
3393 | IVIČIČ Jan | 1971 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3459 | JAKUBEK Aleš | 1980 | --- | 2:15:17.2 | ||
diplom | 6769 | JAKUBIŠIN Nick | 2005 | --- | 2:25:18.7 | ||
diplom | 6768 | JAKUBIŠIN Tobias | 2010 | --- | 2:25:17.7 | ||
diplom | 3328 | KANDA Martin | 1975 | --- | 1:34:25.6 | ||
diplom | 3261 | KIMLA Jan | 1968 | STS Chvojkovice - Brod | 1:42:45.4 | ||
diplom | 6675 | KIMLA Štěpán | 2008 | STS Chvojkovice - Brod | 1:42:43.7 | ||
diplom | 3306 | KNOLL Oliver | 2007 | --- | 2:07:36.4 | ||
diplom | 3308 | KNOLL Radek | 1974 | --- | 2:30:41.5 | ||
diplom | 3307 | KNOLL Tobias | 2010 | --- | 2:30:27.0 | ||
diplom | 3421 | KOLÁŘ Viktor | 1972 | Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM | 1:29:40.1 | ||
diplom | 3372 | KOSTROŇ Karel | 1977 | AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče | 3:16:53.5 | ||
diplom | 3373 | KOSTROŇ Karel | 2007 | AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče | 3:15:45.9 | ||
diplom | 3374 | KOSTROŇ Max | 2010 | AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče | 3:16:50.9 | ||
diplom | 3258 | KOŠŤÁL Milan | 1955 | --- | 1:43:27.2 | ||
diplom | 3326 | KOZEL Marian | 2012 | Švehlova 72 | 2:35:04.7 | ||
diplom | 3325 | KOZEL Tomáš | 1982 | --- | 2:35:05.7 | ||
3291 | KRYŠTOF František | 1980 | --- | DNF | |||
3377 | KUBEK Marek | 1986 | AGROTEC Slovensko s.r.o., Nitra | DNS | |||
diplom | 3346 | LANGR Radomír | 1969 | Agroservis Záměl, s.r.o. | 2:35:37.0 | ||
diplom | 3341 | LÁSKA František | 1975 | --- | 1:11:21.4 | ||
diplom | 3343 | LÁSKA Tomáš | 2004 | --- | 1:11:30.9 | ||
diplom | 3416 | LEGERSKÝ Adam | 1985 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 1:26:10.4 | ||
diplom | 3358 | LIDMILA Petr | 2007 | AGROTEC | 1:48:58.7 | ||
diplom | 3362 | LIDMILA Zdeněk | 1975 | KU Butchers on bikes | 1:48:58.9 | ||
diplom | 6813 | LYSONEK Dominik | 2013 | --- | 0:53:39.8 | ||
3348 | MACH Jan | 1963 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3462 | MACHÁLEK Roman | 1979 | --- | 1:15:51.9 | ||
diplom | 3295 | MARTAUZ Jakub | 1986 | --- | 2:10:18.2 | ||
3380 | MIDDLETON Jamie | 2007 | PRECHEZA a.s., Přerov | DNF | |||
diplom | 3432 | MINAŘÍK Luboš | 1983 | ŠkodaAuto team | 2:23:35.2 | ||
diplom | 3279 | MITÁŠ Radovan | 1977 | Energy Team | 1:10:10.1 | ||
diplom | 6759 | MORAVEC Ondřej | 2008 | --- | 1:45:44.9 | ||
diplom | 3403 | MORAVEC Petr | 1974 | --- | 1:45:44.4 | ||
diplom | 3382 | NOVÁK Martin | 1975 | --- | 2:26:43.0 | ||
diplom | 3294 | OVESNÝ Vojtěch | 2009 | --- | 2:11:09.4 | ||
diplom | 3267 | OVESNÝ Zdeněk | 1976 | --- | 2:13:22.9 | ||
diplom | 3262 | PÁČ Boris | 1975 | --- | 1:40:09.9 | ||
diplom | 6679 | PÁČ Jan | 2013 | --- | 1:40:10.4 | ||
diplom | 6678 | PÁČ Ondřej | 2010 | --- | 2:05:52.2 | ||
diplom | 3364 | PLÁŠEK František | 1968 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 1:18:22.1 | ||
3363 | PLÁŠEK Martin | 2003 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | DNS | |||
diplom | 3359 | PLÁŠEK Tomáš | 2003 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 1:18:22.6 | ||
3289 | RESL Jaroslav | 1962 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3415 | RUSNÁK Josef | 1966 | --- | 2:41:09.5 | ||
diplom | 6777 | RUSNÁK Josef | 2006 | --- | 2:41:08.0 | ||
diplom | 3426 | RŮŽIČKA Ladislav | 1977 | --- | 2:07:28.9 | ||
diplom | 3418 | SEMERÁD Jan | 1966 | B-Team Řevnice | 0:50:58.6 | ||
diplom | 6633 | SEMERÁD Marek | 2012 | SRAM MITAS TREK Team | 0:50:59.1 | ||
diplom | 6745 | SCHIESSER Alex | 2010 | Subaru Opava | 1:57:56.9 | ||
diplom | 3263 | SCHIESSER Karel | 1974 | Subaru Opava | 1:58:27.2 | ||
diplom | 3427 | SIMON Ladislav | 1970 | AGROFERT cyklo tým - PRECHEZA team | 1:54:51.7 | ||
diplom | 3399 | SLADKÝ Richard | 1975 | --- | 2:14:56.4 | ||
diplom | 3386 | SLOUKA Dominik | 2009 | AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče | 2:07:57.7 | ||
diplom | 3384 | SLOUKA Marcel | 1976 | AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče | 2:09:55.9 | ||
diplom | 3385 | SLOUKA Martin | 2010 | AGROTEC a.s., Hustopeče | 2:09:54.2 | ||
diplom | 3332 | STEJSKAL Pavel | 1944 | --- | 2:42:03.2 | ||
3319 | STEJSKAL Petr | 2007 | --- | DNS | |||
diplom | 3271 | SUMEC Zdenek | 1979 | --- | 2:11:26.2 | ||
3361 | SVĚTNICKÝ Tomas | 1965 | --- | DNF | |||
diplom | 3301 | SVÍTIL Martin | 1971 | --- | 2:25:32.7 |