Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh České spořitelny - neděle
DATE : | 11.2.2018 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2027 | MÜLLER Uwe | 1980 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland e.V. | 1. / Muži | 0:37:36.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2080 | RICHTER Marek | 1998 | Kasper Swix Team | 2. / Muži | 0:37:50.9 | 0:00:14.0 | ||
3 | diplom | 2079 | TYRNER Tomáš | 1999 | Kasper Swix Team | 3. / Muži | 0:39:13.6 | 0:01:36.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 2043 | ZUNA Štěpán | 2004 | Sport Club Plzeň | 4. / Muži | 0:39:50.9 | 0:02:14.0 | ||
5 | diplom | 8039 | BAUER Matyáš | 2004 | --- | 5. / Muži | 0:39:51.1 | 0:02:14.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 2044 | DECKER Vojtěch | 2004 | Sport Club Plzeň | 6. / Muži | 0:41:39.7 | 0:04:02.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2008 | VYTLAČIL Jiří | 1981 | Rossignol racing team | 7. / Muži | 0:41:52.4 | 0:04:15.5 | ||
8 | diplom | 2006 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / Ženy | 0:41:59.4 | 0:04:22.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 5122 | MÜLLER Jörg | 1976 | CHEMNITZ | 8. / Muži | 0:43:39.6 | 0:06:02.7 | ||
10 | diplom | 8421 | GAŠEK Matouš | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / Muži | 0:43:42.9 | 0:06:06.0 | ||
11 | diplom | 8433 | DVOŘÁK Jan | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 10. / Muži | 0:45:24.9 | 0:07:48.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 2055 | KOLOVRATOVÁ Terezka | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / Ženy | 0:45:35.6 | 0:07:58.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 5111 | KOLOVRATOVÁ Adéla | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 3. / Ženy | 0:45:44.6 | 0:08:07.7 | ||
14 | diplom | 2065 | NOVÁČKOVÁ Johanka | 2004 | LK Abertamy | 4. / Ženy | 0:47:18.9 | 0:09:42.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 2064 | ŠTUDLAROVÁ Zuzanka | 2005 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 5. / Ženy | 0:47:45.9 | 0:10:09.0 | ||
16 | diplom | 5112 | KOLENATÁ Ema | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 6. / Ženy | 0:49:01.2 | 0:11:24.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 8412 | KOVÁČ Štěpán | 2005 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 11. / Muži | 0:49:10.6 | 0:11:33.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 5114 | ZATLOUKALOVÁ Linda | 2005 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / Ženy | 0:49:38.4 | 0:12:01.5 | ||
19 | diplom | 2063 | PEŘINOVÁ Zuzanka | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / Ženy | 0:52:03.7 | 0:14:26.7 | ||
20 | diplom | 2061 | RÁDL Mikeš | 2006 | --- | 12. / Muži | 0:52:23.2 | 0:14:46.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 2058 | KULHÁNEK Jáchym | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 13. / Muži | 0:52:25.4 | 0:14:48.5 | ||
22 | diplom | 2059 | KRUL Michal | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 14. / Muži | 0:52:38.4 | 0:15:01.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 2046 | VOTAVOVÁ Anna | 1999 | Sport Club Plzeň | 9. / Ženy | 0:52:41.2 | 0:15:04.2 | ||
24 | diplom | 2045 | VOTAVOVÁ Anna | 2004 | Sport Club Plzeň | 10. / Ženy | 0:52:41.2 | 0:15:04.3 | ||
25 | diplom | 2057 | GAJŠEK Šimon | 2007 | --- | 15. / Muži | 0:52:57.7 | 0:15:20.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 5124 | KRAUS Michael | 1999 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 16. / Muži | 0:53:18.7 | 0:15:41.8 | ||
27 | diplom | 2068 | KUČOVÁ Adéla | 1994 | --- | 11. / Ženy | 0:53:20.9 | 0:15:44.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 5115 | HARAKALOVÁ Kateřina | 2005 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 12. / Ženy | 0:53:46.7 | 0:16:09.7 | ||
29 | diplom | 2067 | POŠTOVÁ Martina | 1973 | Sk Boží Dar, Witte Bike Team | 13. / Ženy | 0:54:12.4 | 0:16:35.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 5119 | PEŠTOVÁ Kamila | 2007 | USK CS Plzeň | 14. / Ženy | 0:54:16.2 | 0:16:39.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 5121 | BAUEROVÁ Aneta | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 15. / Ženy | 0:54:16.7 | 0:16:39.7 | ||
32 | diplom | 5120 | SÝKORA Vojtěch | 2005 | Sport Club Plzeň | 17. / Muži | 0:56:23.4 | 0:18:46.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 5126 | JERIE Marek | 1983 | --- | 18. / Muži | 0:56:45.2 | 0:19:08.3 | ||
34 | diplom | 5123 | TOMEŠ Jiří | 1980 | Kolisti - noemo.cz | 19. / Muži | 0:59:06.4 | 0:21:29.5 | ||
35 | diplom | 5118 | PEŘINA Jan | 1973 | --- | 20. / Muži | 0:59:55.7 | 0:22:18.8 | ||
36 | diplom | 2030 | KADLECOVÁ Daniela | 1992 | KOB DĚČÍN | 16. / Ženy | 1:00:37.7 | 0:23:00.8 | ||
37 | diplom | 2029 | DUBNOVÁ Lenka | 1966 | KOB DĚČÍN | 17. / Ženy | 1:00:39.7 | 0:23:02.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 2060 | VYSKOČIL Jan | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 21. / Muži | 1:02:27.2 | 0:24:50.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 8159 | BEDNÁŘ Jaroslav | 1939 | --- | 22. / Muži | 1:02:32.7 | 0:24:55.8 | ||
40 | diplom | 2074 | CHALUPNÍK Jiří | 1978 | USK Praha | 23. / Muži | 1:07:06.0 | 0:29:29.1 | ||
41 | diplom | 2073 | KOLESÁR Jaroslav | 1977 | USK Praha | 24. / Muži | 1:08:59.7 | 0:31:22.8 | ||
42 | diplom | 2053 | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Mirečka | 2006 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 18. / Ženy | 1:09:26.5 | 0:31:49.6 | ||
43 | diplom | 2033 | KRANER Jan | 1968 | --- | 25. / Muži | 1:09:32.2 | 0:31:55.3 | ||
44 | diplom | 2077 | ČÁSLAVSKÁ Hana | 1946 | --- | 19. / Ženy | 1:09:38.5 | 0:32:01.5 | ||
45 | diplom | 2072 | SUCHÁNEK Milan | 1971 | USK Praha | 26. / Muži | 1:13:27.8 | 0:35:50.8 | ||
46 | diplom | 2054 | PEŘINOVÁ Eliška | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 20. / Ženy | 1:13:32.8 | 0:35:55.8 | ||
47 | diplom | 2075 | BUDIL Martin | 1998 | USK Praha | 27. / Muži | 1:14:10.5 | 0:36:33.6 | ||
48 | diplom | 2071 | KOLESÁR Pavel | 1973 | USK Praha | 28. / Muži | 1:15:49.5 | 0:38:12.6 | ||
49 | diplom | 2016 | SAK Ondřej | 1998 | --- | 29. / Muži | 1:16:01.0 | 0:38:24.1 | ||
50 | diplom | 2022 | KUCHTA Ondřej | 2004 | --- | 30. / Muži | 1:21:40.3 | 0:44:03.4 | ||
51 | diplom | 2023 | KUCHTA Slaviboj | 1973 | --- | 31. / Muži | 1:21:40.5 | 0:44:03.6 | ||
52 | diplom | 2013 | CAJTHAML Jaroslav | 1969 | --- | 32. / Muži | 1:23:52.3 | 0:46:15.3 | ||
53 | diplom | 2014 | PĚKNÁ Jitka | 1979 | --- | 21. / Ženy | 2:40:30.8 | 2:02:53.9 | ||
--- | 2015 | SAK Lukáš | 2001 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2056 | PÁTKOVÁ Viktorka | 2007 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2062 | PEŘINOVÁ Anička | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2066 | NOVÁKOVÁ Andulka | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2076 | NOSÁL Luboš | 1958 | --- | . / Muži | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 5113 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Karla | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8184 | BEŠTA Mikuláš | 2005 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | . / Muži | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 8331 | KOLLÁR Nikola | 2004 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | . / Muži | DNS | --- |