Oderská mlýnice České spořitelny
DATE : | 23.9.2017 | PLACE : | Kločočůvek u Oder |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2060 | STARÝ Dominik | 1997 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 1. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:14:32.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2271 | MORÁVEK Tomáš | 1999 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 2. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:14:33.9 | 0:00:01.0 | ||
3 | diplom | 2184 | NĚMEC Patrik | 2001 | JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM | 1. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:14:35.6 | 0:00:02.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 2215 | TEKULA Hynek | 1999 | Madeja sport Ostrava | 3. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:18:28.5 | 0:03:55.6 | ||
5 | diplom | 2233 | MALÍNEK Lukáš | 1999 | ETHICSPORT | 4. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:18:38.1 | 0:04:05.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 2015 | DANĚK Pavel | 1992 | superior mtb team | 1. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:18:42.6 | 0:04:09.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 2021 | KRÁL Jakub | 1984 | Kola Koblížek | 2. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:18:59.1 | 0:04:26.2 | ||
8 | diplom | 2013 | BLAŽEK Jakub | 1998 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM | 5. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:19:24.4 | 0:04:51.5 | ||
9 | diplom | 2065 | PAVLÍK Václav | 1994 | Bikecentrum Olomouc | 3. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:20:36.3 | 0:06:03.4 | ||
10 | diplom | 2022 | ŠAROUN Libor | 1973 | PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo | 1. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:20:38.3 | 0:06:05.4 | ||
11 | diplom | 2032 | DENK Tomáš | 1999 | PKM Bike Team | 6. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:20:38.8 | 0:06:05.9 | ||
12 | diplom | 2005 | HVOLKA Petr | 1975 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | 2. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:20:53.3 | 0:06:20.4 | ||
13 | diplom | 2182 | VRBA Ivo | 1980 | --- | 4. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:21:56.3 | 0:07:23.4 | ||
14 | diplom | 2007 | USNUL Luděk | 1988 | VEUS Vyškov | 5. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:22:40.7 | 0:08:07.8 | ||
15 | diplom | 2020 | BALAJKA Ondřej | 1980 | fajný dizajn | 6. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:22:46.8 | 0:08:13.9 | ||
16 | diplom | 2006 | GERŽA Jiří | 1987 | --- | 7. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:22:50.1 | 0:08:17.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 2029 | KYSELA Patrik | 1973 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 3. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:22:52.3 | 0:08:19.4 | ||
18 | diplom | 2031 | PANTŮČEK Jiří | 1977 | GHOST Team | 4. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:23:41.8 | 0:09:08.9 | ||
19 | diplom | 2083 | MLČÁK Jan | 1998 | Cyklosport Hranice | 7. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:23:42.5 | 0:09:09.6 | ||
20 | diplom | 2033 | JÁNSKÝ Jakub | 1992 | --- | 8. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:23:44.6 | 0:09:11.7 | ||
21 | diplom | 2008 | WIEDERMANN Filip | 1994 | Kolárna Olomouc | 9. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:23:45.1 | 0:09:12.2 | ||
22 | diplom | 2009 | SLAVÍČEK Petr | 1990 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 10. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:23:48.5 | 0:09:15.6 | ||
23 | diplom | 2247 | ŠIŠOVSKÝ Martin | 1986 | bikeacademy.sk | 11. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:24:54.3 | 0:10:21.4 | ||
24 | diplom | 2030 | LANDSMAN Robert | 1973 | --- | 5. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:24:56.5 | 0:10:23.6 | ||
25 | diplom | 2054 | HUSEK Karel | 1998 | EDLINE MTB Team | 8. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:25:02.1 | 0:10:29.2 | ||
26 | diplom | 2039 | NOVOTNÝ Martin | 1998 | --- | 9. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:25:35.8 | 0:11:02.9 | ||
27 | diplom | 2002 | BLAŽEK Lukáš | 1998 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM | 10. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:25:36.9 | 0:11:04.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 2037 | ZELENÝ Dominik | 1999 | Cyklo-Ski klub Polička | 11. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:25:57.8 | 0:11:24.9 | ||
29 | diplom | 2040 | PLATENKA Filip | 2000 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 12. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:27:12.5 | 0:12:39.6 | ||
30 | diplom | 2272 | BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří | 2002 | SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA | 2. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:27:16.3 | 0:12:43.4 | ||
31 | diplom | 2082 | ČÍHALÍK Martin | 1991 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 12. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:27:19.5 | 0:12:46.6 | ||
32 | diplom | 2209 | SZCZEPANSKI Lukáš | 2003 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 3. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:27:22.8 | 0:12:49.9 | ||
33 | diplom | 2100 | ČECH Jan | 2002 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 4. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:27:24.8 | 0:12:51.9 | ||
34 | diplom | 2014 | HRNČÍŘ Martin | 1971 | --- | 6. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:29:12.8 | 0:14:39.9 | ||
35 | diplom | 2130 | BALOUS Martin | 1998 | --- | 13. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:29:28.5 | 0:14:55.6 | ||
36 | diplom | 2012 | KOSIČKA Lubor | 1984 | cyklovrakoviště | 13. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:29:34.5 | 0:15:01.6 | ||
37 | diplom | 2055 | PRAJSNER Josef | 1982 | --- | 14. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:29:36.5 | 0:15:03.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 2042 | MACHOUREK Jiří | 1975 | --- | 7. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:30:01.2 | 0:15:28.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 2048 | HAVLÍČEK Miroslav | 1992 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 15. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:30:16.4 | 0:15:43.5 | ||
40 | diplom | 2078 | BLAŽEK Hynek | 1968 | VelosportHB-Jihlava | 8. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:31:45.1 | 0:17:12.2 | ||
41 | diplom | 2140 | VÍTEK Tomáš | 2002 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 5. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:31:55.4 | 0:17:22.5 | ||
42 | diplom | 2043 | DIBLÍK Robert | 1978 | sporttym Dibla | 16. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:32:22.2 | 0:17:49.3 | ||
43 | diplom | 2164 | HRDA Aleš | 1976 | --- | 9. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:32:54.5 | 0:18:21.6 | ||
44 | diplom | 2225 | PIETROŇ Filip | 2002 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 6. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:32:58.7 | 0:18:25.8 | ||
45 | diplom | 2092 | MALIŠ Martin | 1983 | --- | 17. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:33:28.7 | 0:18:55.8 | ||
46 | diplom | 2108 | PEJCHA Miloš | 1975 | Cyklo Pejcha RT | 10. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:33:33.7 | 0:19:00.8 | ||
47 | diplom | 2149 | BALOUS Mojmír | 1963 | --- | 11. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:34:25.1 | 0:19:52.2 | ||
48 | diplom | 2244 | HAMERNÍK Jaroslav | 1973 | --- | 12. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:34:26.7 | 0:19:53.8 | ||
49 | diplom | 2115 | ČECH Aleš | 1975 | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 13. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:34:31.5 | 0:19:58.6 | ||
50 | diplom | 2069 | PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie | 1980 | Bikenotoric | 1. / Ženy 23-39 let | 1:34:41.0 | 0:20:08.1 | ||
51 | diplom | 2047 | TICHÝ Tomáš | 1995 | --- | 14. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:34:44.8 | 0:20:11.9 | ||
52 | diplom | 2075 | MACHÁŇOVÁ Sabina | 1992 | BIKE CENTRUM OLOMOUC | 2. / Ženy 23-39 let | 1:34:53.4 | 0:20:20.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 2258 | KOVAŘÍK Jiří | 1987 | --- | 18. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:34:55.2 | 0:20:22.3 | ||
54 | diplom | 2124 | URBAN Jakub | 1993 | --- | 19. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:34:56.1 | 0:20:23.2 | ||
55 | diplom | 2276 | FLÁMA Miroslav | 1969 | --- | 14. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:34:58.2 | 0:20:25.3 | ||
56 | diplom | 2141 | JAKUBIŠIN Roman | 1976 | --- | 15. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:35:09.7 | 0:20:36.8 | ||
57 | diplom | 2187 | ŠVÁB Petr | 1965 | Mádrteam | 16. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:35:11.3 | 0:20:38.4 | ||
58 | diplom | 2084 | PAVLÍKOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | Bikecentrum Olomouc | 3. / Ženy 23-39 let | 1:35:26.4 | 0:20:53.5 | ||
59 | diplom | 2050 | SLAVÍČEK Vít | 1994 | Symbio+BMC | 20. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:35:38.2 | 0:21:05.3 | ||
60 | diplom | 2063 | HOLUBEC Zdeněk | 1975 | BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE | 17. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:35:40.0 | 0:21:07.1 | ||
61 | diplom | 2094 | ŠIMEK Filip | 1975 | --- | 18. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:36:02.2 | 0:21:29.3 | ||
62 | diplom | 2186 | LAVIČKA David | 1973 | GHOST Team | 19. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:36:17.4 | 0:21:44.5 | ||
63 | diplom | 2281 | KOLLER šimon | 2003 | --- | 7. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:36:26.9 | 0:21:54.0 | ||
64 | diplom | 2056 | MARTINCOVÁ Andrea | 1992 | B´twin Racing Team | 4. / Ženy 23-39 let | 1:36:35.9 | 0:22:03.0 | ||
65 | diplom | 2267 | BOJKOVÁ Michaela | 2001 | --- | 1. / Kadetky 14-16 let | 1:36:56.2 | 0:22:23.3 | ||
66 | diplom | 2228 | LOUCKÝ Roman | 1980 | --- | 21. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:36:59.4 | 0:22:26.5 | ||
67 | diplom | 2059 | MACHÁČOVÁ Martina | 1997 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 1. / Ženy 17-22 let | 1:37:08.4 | 0:22:35.5 | ||
68 | diplom | 2028 | ŠPILLER Marek | 1974 | Cyklosport HaF - Bikestyle.cz | 20. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:37:31.9 | 0:22:59.0 | ||
69 | diplom | 2036 | MINAŘÍK Jaroslav | 1983 | TJ HEAD BIKE OPAVA | 22. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:37:35.2 | 0:23:02.3 | ||
70 | diplom | 2253 | KYJONKA Štěpán | 2003 | SKI Centrum Odry | 8. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:38:58.7 | 0:24:25.8 | ||
71 | diplom | 2061 | VÍTEK Roman | 1977 | Wintersporthk.cz | 21. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:39:02.3 | 0:24:29.4 | ||
72 | diplom | 2019 | PEZOVÁ Hana | 1962 | Bottecchia - CZ Cyklo | 1. / Ženy nad 40 let | 1:39:14.6 | 0:24:41.7 | ||
73 | diplom | 2111 | BLAŽEK Petr | 1963 | --- | 22. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:39:24.9 | 0:24:52.0 | ||
74 | diplom | 2286 | STANĚK Vladimír | 1972 | Cyklo Staněk | 23. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:39:31.9 | 0:24:59.0 | ||
75 | diplom | 2270 | GLOMB Richard | 1972 | --- | 24. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:39:50.9 | 0:25:18.0 | ||
76 | diplom | 2117 | BRTNÍČEK Petr | 1968 | ŠPICA TEAM Dřevohostice | 25. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:39:53.7 | 0:25:20.8 | ||
77 | diplom | 2210 | VACULÍK Lukáš | 1992 | --- | 23. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:39:56.4 | 0:25:23.5 | ||
78 | diplom | 2068 | HOLANOVÁ Jana | 1988 | CT Weber | 5. / Ženy 23-39 let | 1:39:58.7 | 0:25:25.8 | ||
79 | diplom | 2260 | SKŘIČKA Miroslav | 1992 | --- | 24. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:40:19.4 | 0:25:46.5 | ||
80 | diplom | 2086 | NOVÁK Jakub | 2001 | I-bike Manitou Klub Chrudim | 9. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:40:22.9 | 0:25:50.0 | ||
81 | diplom | 2268 | ŠUSTEK Jakub | 2001 | --- | 10. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:40:24.4 | 0:25:51.5 | ||
82 | diplom | 2062 | POLÁK Tomáš | 1994 | --- | 25. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:40:37.4 | 0:26:04.5 | ||
83 | diplom | 2243 | HALUZA Martin | 1983 | KP cycling | 26. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:41:12.9 | 0:26:40.0 | ||
84 | diplom | 2026 | BUŠKOVÁ Leona | 1972 | GHOST Team | 2. / Ženy nad 40 let | 1:41:42.9 | 0:27:10.0 | ||
85 | diplom | 2041 | HONĚK Šimon | 1995 | Cyklocentrum Košárek Bílovec | 15. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:41:49.1 | 0:27:16.2 | ||
86 | diplom | 2150 | JAKUBIŠIN Nick | 2002 | --- | 11. / Kadeti 14-16 let | 1:42:02.9 | 0:27:30.0 | ||
87 | diplom | 2142 | MARTÍNEK Michal | 1969 | Czech Print Center | 26. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:42:05.4 | 0:27:32.5 | ||
88 | diplom | 2074 | HIRNER Tomáš | 1995 | Symbio+BMC | 16. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:42:13.1 | 0:27:40.2 | ||
89 | diplom | 2128 | BLAŽEK Tomáš | 1978 | AUTO-ELI | 27. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:42:45.9 | 0:28:13.0 | ||
90 | diplom | 2240 | ŽAMPACH Filip | 1975 | Cyklo Pejcha RT | 27. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:42:53.1 | 0:28:20.2 | ||
91 | diplom | 2067 | PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana | 1977 | --- | 3. / Ženy nad 40 let | 1:42:54.1 | 0:28:21.2 | ||
92 | diplom | 2064 | BLAZEK Ivan | 1976 | Nasavrky Bikers | 28. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:42:54.9 | 0:28:22.0 | ||
93 | diplom | 2105 | PANSKY Ivan | 1967 | Šmolovy | 29. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:42:58.9 | 0:28:26.0 | ||
94 | diplom | 2238 | DVOŘÁK Martin | 1995 | --- | 17. / Muži 17-22 let | 1:43:04.1 | 0:28:31.2 | ||
95 | diplom | 2159 | ZÍTKA Jiří | 1962 | A-team Novo Bruntál | 30. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:44:18.6 | 0:29:45.7 | ||
96 | diplom | 2051 | KRÁLÍKOVÁ Zuzana | 2001 | 4EVER Cyklo Bulis | 2. / Kadetky 14-16 let | 1:44:47.6 | 0:30:14.7 | ||
97 | diplom | 2071 | BRTNÍČKOVÁ Michaela | 2003 | 4EVER Cyklo Bulis | 3. / Kadetky 14-16 let | 1:44:52.6 | 0:30:19.7 | ||
98 | diplom | 2154 | KAŇA Stanislav | 1993 | --- | 28. / Muži 23-39 let | 1:44:52.9 | 0:30:20.0 | ||
99 | diplom | 2123 | WALSBERGEROVÁ Tereza | 1994 | Kolárna | 6. / Ženy 23-39 let | 1:44:53.6 | 0:30:20.7 | ||
100 | diplom | 2076 | ROČEK Martin | 1970 | SDH Vysoká u Holic | 31. / Muži nad 40 let | 1:45:01.1 | 0:30:28.2 |