Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | Ledce | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7 | RAJCHART Jan | 1996 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | 1:40:25.2 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:59:46.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 9 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 1:41:28.4 | 0:01:03.2 | 0:59:53.1 | 3 | ||
3 | diplom | 10 | JÍLEK Zdeněk | 1996 | Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team | 1:41:31.2 | 0:01:06.0 | 0:59:46.2 | 2 | ||
4 | diplom | 27 | TOMAN Vojtěch | 1996 | PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo | 1:41:47.5 | 0:01:22.3 | 1:00:03.1 | 7 | ||
5 | diplom | 49 | BARTŮNĚK Marek | 1998 | PREMIUM ETHICSPORT | 1:42:01.7 | 0:01:36.5 | 1:00:02.6 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 12 | RYDVAL Filip | 1996 | alltraining.cz | 1:42:20.1 | 0:01:54.9 | 1:00:03.6 | 9 | ||
7 | diplom | 16 | DOLEŽAL Václav | 1996 | ERSTE Premier Petr Čech Sport MTB team | 1:43:04.2 | 0:02:39.0 | 0:59:55.8 | 4 | ||
8 | diplom | 33 | DOLEŽAL Vladislav | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 1:43:41.7 | 0:03:16.5 | 1:00:03.6 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 182 | FLÁMA Tomáš | 1997 | T.S Bohemia Kross racing team | 1:43:43.2 | 0:03:18.0 | 1:00:03.8 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 60 | SÝKORA Karel | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 1:43:44.2 | 0:03:19.0 | 1:00:02.6 | 6 | ||
11 | diplom | 253 | MORAVEK Tomáš | 1999 | ZP cyklo PROOFY Corratec tem | 1:43:45.8 | 0:03:20.6 | 1:00:04.6 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 11 | LAVIČKA Adam | 1995 | GHOST Team | 1:44:40.1 | 0:04:14.9 | 1:00:11.1 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 711 | WINKLER Jakub | 1999 | Cyklosport H&F | 1:45:37.2 | 0:05:12.0 | 1:00:18.3 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 69 | KUTIŠ Martin | 1997 | Symbio+BMC | 1:46:04.7 | 0:05:39.5 | 1:01:32.6 | 16 | ||
15 | diplom | 82 | FIALA Tomáš | 1995 | --- | 1:47:21.2 | 0:06:56.0 | 1:01:28.1 | 14 | ||
16 | diplom | 65 | FORMÁNEK Adam | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 1:47:57.7 | 0:07:32.5 | 1:01:36.3 | 17 | ||
17 | diplom | 129 | POCHOP Jakub | 1999 | Symbio+BMC | 1:48:08.8 | 0:07:43.6 | 1:01:38.3 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 181 | SURČINA Karel | 1995 | --- | 1:48:30.1 | 0:08:04.9 | 1:01:28.6 | 15 | ||
19 | diplom | 83 | FUKSA Jaromír | 1999 | CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ | 1:50:56.1 | 0:10:30.9 | 1:02:27.1 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 13 | ANDĚL Jan | 1999 | Bike2000 | 1:51:05.2 | 0:10:40.0 | 1:07:01.3 | 26 | ||
21 | diplom | 213 | KOTIŠ Jan | 1998 | Symbio+BMC | 1:53:33.2 | 0:13:08.0 | 1:05:02.6 | 23 | ||
22 | diplom | 135 | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří | 1997 | Moravec team | 1:53:52.9 | 0:13:27.7 | 1:04:33.6 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 298 | MATULA Ondřej | 1999 | --- | 1:53:56.2 | 0:13:31.0 | 1:04:01.3 | 20 | ||
24 | diplom | 277 | NOVÁK Jan | 1996 | Česká Spořitelna - Accollade cycling team | 1:54:40.2 | 0:14:15.0 | 1:04:56.3 | 22 | ||
25 | diplom | 137 | KARSCH Dominik | 1998 | 4EVER Cyklo Bulis | 1:55:29.7 | 0:15:04.5 | 1:05:48.9 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 446 | IRA Tomáš | 1997 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | 1:55:37.5 | 0:15:12.3 | 1:05:21.3 | 24 | ||
27 | diplom | 174 | ANDREE Filip | 1996 | HEAD BIKE TEAM | 1:59:15.5 | 0:18:50.3 | 1:07:36.8 | 27 | ||
28 | diplom | 270 | PUHLOVSKÝ Tomáš | 1999 | alltraining.cz | 1:59:25.2 | 0:19:00.0 | 1:07:51.8 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 355 | NOSEK Michal | 1996 | --- | 2:02:28.4 | 0:22:03.2 | 1:08:27.3 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 179 | BRUŠTÍK Jiří | 1995 | --- | 2:04:01.3 | 0:23:36.1 | 1:09:12.3 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 294 | BARTOŇ Ondřej | 1997 | --- | 2:08:13.6 | 0:27:48.4 | 1:10:33.3 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 293 | BERGER Stanislav | 1996 | Symbio + BMC | 2:08:16.3 | 0:27:51.1 | 1:12:01.6 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 363 | MORAVČÍK Jan | 1999 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 2:16:00.1 | 0:35:34.9 | 1:17:04.6 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 600 | JAROŠ Zdeněk | 1995 | Mustang Znojmo | 2:16:35.3 | 0:36:10.1 | 1:18:48.3 | 38 | ||
35 | diplom | 443 | ČÍRTEK Michal | 1997 | --- | 2:16:35.8 | 0:36:10.6 | 1:17:50.6 | 37 | ||
36 | diplom | 719 | ŠOUREK David | 1995 | beManiax Madbike | 2:18:36.3 | 0:38:11.1 | 1:17:02.5 | 33 | ||
37 | diplom | 232 | NEMET Michal | 1997 | WÜRTH MTB racing team | 2:18:44.3 | 0:38:19.1 | 1:23:16.1 | 43 | ||
38 | diplom | 419 | HRONEK Adam | 1999 | Symbio+BMC | 2:20:08.1 | 0:39:42.9 | 1:17:37.5 | 35 | ||
39 | diplom | 930 | LEŽÁK Patrik | 1995 | --- | 2:21:19.9 | 0:40:54.7 | 1:23:18.3 | 44 | ||
40 | diplom | 154 | HELUS Martin | 1996 | --- | 2:21:39.6 | 0:41:14.4 | 1:17:41.3 | 36 | ||
41 | diplom | 622 | PEŠEK Jan | 1997 | IPA Znojmo | 2:24:36.8 | 0:44:11.6 | 1:25:49.3 | 47 | ||
42 | diplom | 815 | ŠOJAT Filip | 2000 | --- | 2:25:44.3 | 0:45:19.1 | 1:20:09.3 | 40 | ||
43 | diplom | 919 | POLÁCH David | 2002 | --- | 2:28:01.8 | 0:47:36.6 | 1:22:39.8 | 42 | ||
44 | diplom | 771 | KOMENDA Jiří | 1997 | Mustang Znojmo | 2:28:21.3 | 0:47:56.1 | 1:25:06.2 | 46 | ||
45 | diplom | 791 | VESELÝ František | 1999 | --- | 2:29:29.6 | 0:49:04.4 | 1:24:51.3 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 913 | HASOŃ Adam | 2001 | --- | 2:33:25.1 | 0:52:59.9 | 1:21:59.3 | 41 | ||
47 | diplom | 367 | HIRNER Tomáš | 1995 | Symbio+BMC | 2:40:56.6 | 1:00:31.4 | 1:19:21.8 | 39 | ||
48 | diplom | 915 | PÁLHA Petr | 1998 | --- | 2:41:04.8 | 1:00:39.6 | 1:29:01.1 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 889 | PAVELKA Karel | 2002 | --- | 2:42:57.9 | 1:02:32.7 | 1:29:35.8 | 50 | ||
50 | diplom | 911 | ROZSÍVAL Erik | 2004 | TRI SKI Horní Počernice | 2:48:41.1 | 1:08:15.9 | 1:38:17.4 | 52 | ||
51 | diplom | 701 | KUPKA Lukáš | 1999 | --- | 2:53:46.1 | 1:13:20.9 | 1:28:58.5 | 48 | ||
52 | diplom | 768 | URBÁŠEK Michael | 1995 | --- | 3:08:01.6 | 1:27:36.4 | 1:36:00.8 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 936 | VELTA Vojtěch | 1998 | --- | 3:14:59.7 | 1:34:34.5 | 1:59:10.8 | 55 | ||
54 | diplom | 787 | VYSKOK Jan | 1996 | --- | 3:23:34.9 | 1:43:09.7 | 1:50:37.7 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 926 | DOLEŽAL Kryštof | 1995 | ŠkodaAuto team | 4:24:45.3 | 2:44:20.1 | 1:38:50.9 | 53 | ||
--- | 17 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 25 | MORAVEC Karel | 1996 | AUTHOR MASTERS | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 131 | BURIAN David | 1998 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 239 | RECHTIK Marek | 1997 | IPA Znojmo 1 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 20 | KADLEC Jakub | 1997 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 29 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | alltraining.cz | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 262 | HRUBÝ Jakub | 1998 | KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 703 | KUPKA Tomáš | 1997 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- |