Hustopeče Agrotec Tour ŠKODA AUTO

MTB
DATE :29.4.2017 PLACE  :Hustopeče

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time
3238 athlete detail BAJÁKOVÁ Taťána CZE 1973 --- 1:57:27.5
3272 athlete detail BALÁK Michal CZE 2006 --- 1:17:48.7
3271 athlete detail BALÁK Pavel CZE 1964 --- 1:17:49.7
3237 athlete detail BÁRTA Tomáš CZE 1975 --- 1:52:57.9
3281 athlete detail BLAŽEK Ivan CZE 1976 Nasavrky Bikers 1:14:37.9
3280 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jana CZE 1975 Nasavrky Bikers 1:16:01.8
6350 athlete detail BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana CZE 2010 Nasavrky Bikers 1:14:37.5
3204 athlete detail BUREŠ Antonín CZE 1987 --- 1:25:03.7
3205 athlete detail BUREŠOVÁ Hana CZE 1990 --- 1:25:04.6
3268 athlete detail COUFAL Ondřej CZE 2008 --- 1:54:10.2
3201 athlete detail COUFAL Petr CZE 1980 ORLITEAM 1:36:51.7
3192 athlete detail DAŇSA Jaroslav CZE 1964 AGROTEC 1:32:45.2
3193 athlete detail DAŇSA Jaroslav CZE 2005 --- 1:32:45.4
3209 athlete detail DAVID Jaroslav CZE 1977 --- 0:56:47.7
3282 athlete detail DENK Ladislav CZE 1965 --- 1:12:34.4
3283 athlete detail DENKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1969 --- 1:11:23.9
3174 athlete detail DIVILA Tomáš CZE 1990 --- 1:31:43.4
3162 athlete detail DOKLÁDALOVÁ Hana CZE 1969 --- 1:51:18.7
3244 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Radek CZE 1972 ORLITEAM 1:02:42.6
3259 athlete detail EJEMOVÁ Andrea CZE 1968 --- 1:25:16.2
3261 athlete detail GRÁFOVÁ Jana CZE 1982 PSK Znojmo 1:20:30.3
3194 athlete detail GRULICH Milan CZE 1981 AGROTEC 1:35:08.1
3195 athlete detail GRULICH Ondřej CZE 2007 --- 1:35:08.4
3150 athlete detail HÁBLOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1986 AGROFERT cyklo tým 1:19:55.3
3203 athlete detail HÁJEK Ondřej CZE 1986 --- 1:40:42.1
6424 athlete detail HALÁS Antonín CZE 2011 --- 1:52:31.9
6423 athlete detail HALÁS Václav CZE 2007 --- 1:06:15.5
3263 athlete detail HANUŠOVÁ Jana CZE 1981 --- 1:22:19.7
3169 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Klára CZE 1987 --- 1:36:27.2
6407 athlete detail HOLANOVÁ Anděla CZE 2006 Symbio+BMC 1:32:52.3
3167 athlete detail HOLANOVÁ Hana CZE 1977 --- 1:59:37.8
6421 athlete detail HOLANOVÁ Julie CZE 2009 SYMBIO+ BMC 1:59:41.8
3242 athlete detail HOLOUBEK Petr CZE 1980 --- 1:22:14.2
6365 athlete detail HOLOUBKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice 1:22:14.6
3172 athlete detail HONZÁK Aleš CZE 1976 BMX team Vyškov 2:10:27.5
6409 athlete detail HONZÁK Jaromír CZE 2008 BMX team Vyškov 2:03:02.8
6410 athlete detail HONZÁK Richard CZE 2010 BMX team Vyškov 2:10:40.5
3173 athlete detail HONZÁKOVÁ Eva CZE 1976 BMX team Vyškov 2:10:27.4
3155 athlete detail HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2002 Little Nails 1:18:01.2
3255 athlete detail HŮLKA Jan CZE 1952 --- 1:10:41.3
3217 athlete detail CHARVÁT Mikuláš CZE 1970 --- 1:33:13.7
3214 athlete detail CHARVÁT Petr CZE 1970 AGROTEC a.s. 1:37:23.7
3216 athlete detail CHARVÁTOVÁ Natálie CZE 1970 AGROTEC a.s. 1:37:21.3
3160 athlete detail CHVOJKA Petr CZE 1977 BESK Praskačka 1:14:06.4
3159 athlete detail CHVOJKOVÁ Šárka CZE 1982 --- 1:13:20.8
3183 athlete detail JANČÍKOVÁ Hana CZE 1965 --- 1:34:12.7
6380 athlete detail KOČOVÁ Barbora CZE 2007 --- 1:31:42.4
6466 athlete detail KOHOUTEK Tomáš CZE 2008 AGROTEC 1:19:39.2
3143 athlete detail KOHOUTEK Tomáš CZE 1973 AGROTEC 1:19:39.4
6465 athlete detail KOHOUTKOVÁ Amelie CZE 2006 AGROTEC 1:19:03.9
3277 athlete detail KONEČNÁ Petra CZE 1978 --- 2:05:48.3
3279 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Marek CZE 1971 --- 2:05:50.0
3278 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Šimon CZE 2005 --- 2:05:34.5
3187 athlete detail KOSOVÁ Jolana CZE 2001 --- 1:18:20.6
3239 athlete detail KOSOVÁ Petra CZE 1978 --- 1:15:41.2
3186 athlete detail KOSOVÁ Veronika CZE 2007 --- 1:53:39.7
6428 athlete detail KOŠÁR Karel CZE 2008 cyklo team KOLARNA 2:11:07.0
6429 athlete detail KOŠÁROVÁ Lucie CZE 2005 --- 2:05:37.3
3189 athlete detail KOŠÁROVÁ Monika CZE 1978 --- 1:52:16.7
3207 athlete detail KROTKÝ Jan CZE 1985 --- 1:07:20.6
3222 athlete detail KRYŠTOF František CZE 1980 --- 1:54:33.2
3270 athlete detail KUBÍČKOVÁ Hana CZE 1982 --- 1:22:18.9
3258 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Lenka CZE 1984 --- 1:10:19.2
3250 athlete detail KUNC Marek CZE 1975 GHOST Team 1:07:44.7
6375 athlete detail KUNC Tomáš CZE 2009 GHOST Junior team 1:07:42.8
3256 athlete detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 --- 2:41:23.2
3196 athlete detail MACH Jan CZE 1963 --- 1:34:23.5
3197 athlete detail MACHOVÁ Alena CZE 1964 --- 1:34:23.2
3200 athlete detail MENŠÍK Michal CZE 1971 ORLITEAM 1:36:58.4
3139 athlete detail MICHÁLEK Jiří CZE 1966 --- 1:53:35.2
3165 athlete detail MICHÁLEK Petr CZE 1998 --- 1:53:39.4
3164 athlete detail MICHÁLKOVÁ Jana CZE 1971 --- 1:53:52.4
3211 athlete detail MORAVEC Michal CZE 1972 --- 1:05:40.6
3191 athlete detail MORAVEC Ondřej CZE 2008 --- 1:34:56.9
3190 athlete detail MORAVEC Petr CZE 1974 --- 1:34:56.3
6474 athlete detail MUNZAR David CZE 2007 --- 1:07:11.4
3136 athlete detail MUNZAR Jiri CZE 1975 MTB Dalečín 1:07:11.7
3142 athlete detail MUNZAROVÁ Věra CZE 1980 --- 1:06:34.9
3230 athlete detail MUSIL Zdeněk CZE 1961 AGROFERT cyklo tým 2:03:21.5
3154 athlete detail MUSILOVÁ Jitka CZE 1982 --- 1:30:38.9
3231 athlete detail MUSILOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1964 AGROFERT cyklo tým 2:03:26.5
3181 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Lucka CZE 2005 --- 1:20:41.4
3182 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1974 --- 1:20:50.2
3180 athlete detail NĚMEC Pavel CZE 1972 --- 1:20:30.7
3274 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Apolena CZE 2003 --- 1:38:04.5
3273 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 1977 --- 1:38:04.5
3257 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Marie CZE 1980 --- 2:41:23.7
3275 athlete detail OBADAL Radek CZE 2007 --- 1:37:18.7
3276 athlete detail OBÁDALOVÁ Radka CZE 2007 --- 1:37:18.4
3140 athlete detail PETRÁČEK Milan CZE 1974 ČESKÁ SKALICE 1:14:18.4
3235 athlete detail PLÁŠEK František CZE 1968 AGROFERT cyklo tým 1:06:48.4
3234 athlete detail PLÁŠEK Martin CZE 2003 AGROFERT cyklo tým 0:56:43.9
3236 athlete detail PLÁŠEK Tomáš CZE 2003 AGROFERT cyklo tým 1:06:48.4
3262 athlete detail PLISKA Jiří CZE 1978 --- 0:54:12.1
3202 athlete detail PLOCR Milan CZE 1986 --- 1:34:15.6
3260 athlete detail POLÁK Bronislav CZE 1971 --- 1:31:08.7
3266 athlete detail PRACHAŘOVÁ Tereza CZE 1995 SYMBIO+ BMC 1:12:41.3
3210 athlete detail PROCHÁZKOVÁ Ivana CZE 1957 --- 1:23:21.9
3147 athlete detail REJZL Martin CZE 1977 --- 1:35:32.3
3170 athlete detail REJZL Václav CZE 2008 --- 2:13:51.0