Krkonošská 70 LAWI

cross country skiing
DATE :5.3.2016 PLACE  :Špindlerův Mlýn

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 371 athlete detail KUBRIČAN Lukáš 1984 Rossignol racing team 1. /  M30-39 1:09:21.3 0:00:00.0
2 376 athlete detail OPOČENSKÝ Matěj 1996 Kasper-Swix Team 1. /  M19-29 1:10:00.8 0:00:39.5
3 390 athlete detail JANATA Karel 1992 HSK BENECKO 2. /  M19-29 1:11:51.5 0:02:30.2
4 375 athlete detail SOVÁK Libor 1967 Sokol Maxicky 1. /  M40-49 1:11:56.5 0:02:35.2
5 362 athlete detail WURZ Martin 1963 CRS Sport 1. /  M50-59 1:12:57.5 0:03:36.2
6 426 athlete detail KOLAJA Jan 1981 MTB Trilogy 2. /  M30-39 1:13:22.9 0:04:01.6
7 353 athlete detail MAREK Michal 1992 Rossignol racing team 3. /  M19-29 1:13:26.8 0:04:05.5
8 386 athlete detail ŠMAUS Jan 1997 GLEDE Team 4. /  M19-29 1:16:49.8 0:07:28.5
9 384 athlete detail ZIKMUND Zdeněk 1967 GLEDE Team 2. /  M40-49 1:17:18.6 0:07:57.3
10 352 athlete detail ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří 1994 CRS Sport 5. /  M19-29 1:17:56.8 0:08:35.5
11 381 athlete detail FÁTOR Hynek 1997 Kasper-Swix Team 6. /  M19-29 1:18:40.3 0:09:19.0
12 374 athlete detail JIRKA Jiří 1977 Silvini Madshus team 3. /  M30-39 1:18:53.6 0:09:32.3
13 385 athlete detail MICHEK David 1998 GLEDE Team 1. /  M17-18 1:19:53.6 0:10:32.3
14 380 athlete detail VOZKA Pavel 1989 Kasper-Swix Team 7. /  M19-29 1:20:26.8 0:11:05.5
15 387 athlete detail PRÁŠEK Adam 1999 ČKS SKI Jilemnice 2. /  M17-18 1:22:11.8 0:12:50.5
16 372 athlete detail NEDVĚD Miroslav 1956 TJ Horní mísečky 1. /  M60+ 1:22:42.3 0:13:21.0
17 357 athlete detail VYTLAČIL Jiří 1981 Rossignol racing team 4. /  M30-39 1:22:53.3 0:13:32.0
18 377 athlete detail MURČO Petr 1964 Kasper-Swix Team 2. /  M50-59 1:24:58.9 0:15:37.6
19 425 athlete detail FAJT Jan 1951 --- 2. /  M60+ 1:25:14.3 0:15:53.0
20 354 athlete detail BARTOŠ Jaroslav 1982 Babí - Trutnov 5. /  M30-39 1:25:31.8 0:16:10.5
21 359 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Petr 1972 SK KOLIS 3. /  M40-49 1:25:51.8 0:16:30.5
22 367 athlete detail CEJNAR Václav 1951 Mercedes-Benz Ski Team 3. /  M60+ 1:28:03.1 0:18:41.8
23 379 athlete detail JEBAVÝ Pavel 1965 Kasper-Swix Team 3. /  M50-59 1:30:05.1 0:20:43.8
24 355 athlete detail JUŘICA Jan 1982 --- 6. /  M30-39 1:30:17.1 0:20:55.8
25 378 athlete detail KRÁKORA Petr 1970 Kasper-Swix Team 4. /  M40-49 1:32:06.6 0:22:45.3
26 365 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Pavel 1964 Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team 4. /  M50-59 1:32:36.6 0:23:15.3
27 421 athlete detail VOLF Michal 1982 CK Slavoj Terezín 7. /  M30-39 1:34:19.1 0:24:57.8
28 370 athlete detail BÁRTL Ivo 1948 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 4. /  M60+ 1:35:21.6 0:26:00.3
29 363 athlete detail BRUNCLÍK Ivo 1958 --- 5. /  M50-59 1:36:22.9 0:27:01.6
30 373 athlete detail PTÁK Josef 1969 TJ Kunčice nad Labem 5. /  M40-49 1:37:14.9 0:27:53.6
31 361 athlete detail KUPILÍK Karel 1957 Tatran Přimda 6. /  M50-59 1:38:10.6 0:28:49.3
32 415 athlete detail HOLEČEK Petr 1959 HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 7. /  M50-59 1:38:29.4 0:29:08.1
33 424 athlete detail DVOŘÁK František 1947 --- 5. /  M60+ 1:38:33.1 0:29:11.8
34 364 athlete detail FRANĚK Emil 1958 Boot Camp 8. /  M50-59 1:38:41.9 0:29:20.6
35 422 athlete detail VRABLIC Ján 1963 Juche 9. /  M50-59 1:38:42.9 0:29:21.6
36 360 athlete detail STOKLASA Roman 1971 AKD 6. /  M40-49 1:41:56.6 0:32:35.3
37 388 athlete detail JANATA Jindřich 1973 --- 7. /  M40-49 1:43:02.1 0:33:40.8
38 383 athlete detail TAUCHMAN Miloš 1953 Julbo Way klub 6. /  M60+ 1:43:10.4 0:33:49.1
39 368 athlete detail BINTER Karel 1951 LOKO TRUTNOV 7. /  M60+ 1:45:43.1 0:36:21.8
40 389 athlete detail KAREŠ Jiří 1964 --- 10. /  M50-59 1:47:53.4 0:38:32.1
41 418 athlete detail BLAŽEK Viktor 1976 --- 8. /  M40-49 1:49:37.7 0:40:16.4
42 366 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Jaroslav 1951 --- 8. /  M60+ 1:58:33.9 0:49:12.6
43 382 athlete detail PŘIBYL Pavel 1963 SKP ČR 11. /  M50-59 2:02:57.4 0:53:36.1
44 420 athlete detail ŠROLER Zdeněk 1952 Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí 9. /  M60+ 2:04:28.7 0:55:07.4
45 369 athlete detail ŽALSKÝ Šlechtislav 1942 LOKO TRUTNOV 10. /  M60+ 2:10:46.2 1:01:24.9
46 419 athlete detail HAVEL Jiří 1974 FCC Horní Lánov 9. /  M40-49 2:20:19.5 1:10:58.2
47 356 athlete detail KLUSOŇ Oldřich 1980 --- 8. /  M30-39 2:39:44.5 1:30:23.2
--- 358 athlete detail SKALICKÝ Michael 1968 KS Pardubice . /  M40-49 DNS ---