Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Modravský potok | # | Holubí skála | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Modravský potok | # | Holubí skála | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1040 | FREIMUTH Thomas | 1980 | xc-ski.de/AN-Skimarathon Team | 1. / M30-39 | 0:59:12.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 04:53.5 | 1 | 0:47:50.4 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1167 | FRIEDL Christoph | 1987 | xc-ski.de/AN-Skimarathon Team | 1. / M19-29 | 1:02:00.3 | 0:02:48.0 | 04:58.3 | 2 | 0:50:24.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1001 | RAZÝM Vladislav | 1988 | Sport Club Plzeň | 2. / M19-29 | 1:02:52.8 | 0:03:40.5 | 05:03.5 | 3 | 0:51:12.9 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1034 | JAKOUBEK Tomáš | 1979 | Silvini Madshus team | 2. / M30-39 | 1:04:54.5 | 0:05:42.2 | 05:06.8 | 4 | 0:52:56.2 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1151 | KUTHAN Tomáš | 1992 | Mercedes Benz Salomon team | 3. / M19-29 | 1:06:31.7 | 0:07:19.4 | 05:15.8 | 8 | 0:54:10.2 | 5 | ||
6 | diplom | 1139 | WALDNER Matti | 1996 | 1.SVG Hohe Wand | 4. / M19-29 | 1:07:10.3 | 0:07:58.0 | 05:08.1 | 5 | 0:55:12.4 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 1249 | MYŠÍK Kamil | 1978 | Krušnohorský dvůr | 3. / M30-39 | 1:07:28.3 | 0:08:16.0 | 05:19.1 | 9 | 0:55:21.2 | 9 | ||
8 | diplom | 1039 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 1. / M50-59 | 1:07:31.2 | 0:08:18.9 | 05:32.3 | 15 | 0:55:13.2 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1220 | TUČEK Martin | 1975 | Silvini Madshus team | 1. / M40-49 | 1:07:36.2 | 0:08:23.9 | 05:25.5 | 12 | 0:55:11.7 | 6 | ||
10 | diplom | 1147 | WALDNER Jan | 1992 | 1.SVG Hohe Wand | 5. / M19-29 | 1:08:12.7 | 0:09:00.4 | 05:19.2 | 10 | 0:55:24.2 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1033 | HRUŠKA Jan | 1989 | Kasper Swix Team | 6. / M19-29 | 1:08:38.1 | 0:09:25.8 | 05:15.1 | 7 | 0:55:39.9 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1041 | ALBRECHT Matyas | 1999 | Zdíkov | 1. / M17-18 | 1:08:41.5 | 0:09:29.2 | 05:14.5 | 6 | 0:56:07.7 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1145 | BOUCHAL Jiří | 1984 | USK CS Plzeň | 4. / M30-39 | 1:08:42.8 | 0:09:30.5 | 05:40.6 | 20 | 0:56:12.4 | 14 | ||
14 | diplom | 1263 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | --- | 7. / M19-29 | 1:09:15.0 | 0:10:02.7 | 05:20.1 | 11 | 0:56:11.9 | 13 | ||
15 | diplom | 1128 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | Kaper Swix Team | 5. / M30-39 | 1:10:39.6 | 0:11:27.3 | 05:28.6 | 13 | 0:58:05.9 | 17 | ||
16 | diplom | 1035 | PAVLÍK Matouš | 1988 | vsk Humanita | 8. / M19-29 | 1:10:56.8 | 0:11:44.5 | 05:30.6 | 14 | 0:58:08.2 | 19 | ||
16 | diplom | 1243 | ONDRÁŠEK Marek | 1974 | Silvini Madshus team | 2. / M40-49 | 1:10:56.8 | 0:11:44.5 | 05:37.8 | 19 | 0:58:06.9 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 1268 | ALIKIN Sergej | 1963 | --- | 2. / M50-59 | 1:10:58.3 | 0:11:46.0 | 05:34.8 | 16 | 0:58:01.7 | 15 | ||
19 | diplom | 1029 | BEROUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 1991 | LK Tatran Chodov | 1. / W19-29 | 1:11:30.1 | 0:12:17.8 | 05:36.7 | 18 | 0:58:02.9 | 16 | ||
20 | diplom | 1048 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 6. / M30-39 | 1:12:33.6 | 0:13:21.3 | 05:36.6 | 17 | 0:59:24.9 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 1045 | ŠMAUS Antonín | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 2. / M17-18 | 1:12:39.8 | 0:13:27.5 | 05:41.1 | 21 | 0:59:40.2 | 22 | ||
22 | diplom | 1207 | ŠIMUNEK JaromÍr | 1955 | SKP Kornspitz | 1. / M60-64 | 1:12:40.3 | 0:13:28.0 | 05:51.6 | 25 | 0:59:37.2 | 21 | ||
23 | diplom | 1006 | KAUFMANN Gottfried | 1965 | WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal | 3. / M50-59 | 1:13:55.3 | 0:14:43.0 | 05:56.1 | 27 | 1:00:08.9 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1239 | KAMARYT Tomáš | 1988 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 9. / M19-29 | 1:13:55.8 | 0:14:43.5 | 06:02.8 | 30 | 1:00:21.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1281 | HAGEN Max | 1968 | Likezskike Nordic | 3. / M40-49 | 1:14:41.8 | 0:15:29.5 | 05:41.8 | 22 | 1:00:51.2 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1047 | MICHEK David | 1998 | GLEDE Team | 3. / M17-18 | 1:14:54.3 | 0:15:42.0 | 05:59.8 | 28 | 1:00:52.4 | 26 | ||
27 | diplom | 1210 | VACEK Mathias | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 4. / M17-18 | 1:15:04.3 | 0:15:52.0 | 06:03.3 | 31 | 1:01:03.9 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 1171 | DAVID Matyáš | 2001 | GLEDE Team | 5. / M17-18 | 1:15:10.1 | 0:15:57.8 | 06:22.1 | 38 | 1:01:01.4 | 27 | ||
29 | diplom | 1031 | KOVAŘÍK Oldřich | 1958 | OaS Český les | 4. / M50-59 | 1:16:07.6 | 0:16:55.3 | 06:07.3 | 32 | 1:01:49.9 | 30 | ||
30 | diplom | 1174 | KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea | 1995 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 2. / W19-29 | 1:16:19.6 | 0:17:07.3 | 06:23.6 | 40 | 1:01:40.2 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 1037 | LUKEŠ Tomáš | 1967 | LBS-sport.cz | 4. / M40-49 | 1:16:43.6 | 0:17:31.3 | 06:02.8 | 29 | 1:03:18.7 | 32 | ||
32 | diplom | 1211 | KUCHARIK Michal | 1985 | AČR vu 2266 Liberec | 7. / M30-39 | 1:16:49.1 | 0:17:36.8 | 05:54.1 | 26 | 1:03:18.9 | 33 | ||
33 | diplom | 1238 | TOŠNER Michal | 1978 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 8. / M30-39 | 1:17:10.5 | 0:17:58.2 | 06:40.8 | 50 | 1:03:20.0 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 1046 | ŠMAUS Jan | 1997 | GLEDE Team | 10. / M19-29 | 1:17:30.8 | 0:18:18.5 | 06:10.3 | 33 | 1:03:13.2 | 31 | ||
35 | diplom | 1196 | ČERVENÝ Daniel | 1999 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / M17-18 | 1:17:34.8 | 0:18:22.5 | 06:25.3 | 41 | 1:03:24.7 | 36 | ||
36 | diplom | 1036 | MELOUN Martin | 1975 | Sportcentrum Meldy-JH cycling | 5. / M40-49 | 1:18:06.3 | 0:18:54.0 | 05:48.6 | 23 | 1:03:20.2 | 35 | ||
37 | diplom | 1038 | SCHÖNBERGER Stefan | 1962 | Löffler-Skadi Loppet Team | 5. / M50-59 | 1:18:15.8 | 0:19:03.5 | 06:14.8 | 35 | 1:04:13.9 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 1261 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz Grzegorz | 1998 | --- | 7. / M17-18 | 1:18:18.4 | 0:19:06.1 | 06:18.1 | 36 | 1:04:35.5 | 41 | ||
39 | diplom | 1021 | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří | 1994 | CRS Sport | 11. / M19-29 | 1:18:26.7 | 0:19:14.4 | 05:49.6 | 24 | 1:03:46.4 | 37 | ||
40 | diplom | 1222 | ZELLER Zbyněk | 1955 | ČSK VYSOKÉ NAD JIZEROU | 2. / M60-64 | 1:18:37.6 | 0:19:25.3 | 06:43.6 | 53 | 1:04:27.2 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1068 | MORAVCOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | Silvini Madshus | 1. / W30-39 | 1:18:38.6 | 0:19:26.3 | 06:22.6 | 39 | 1:04:19.7 | 39 | ||
42 | diplom | 1256 | PAŠTIKA Jiří | 1965 | Silvini Madhus team | 6. / M50-59 | 1:18:52.8 | 0:19:40.5 | 06:29.8 | 44 | 1:04:40.7 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 1050 | MAIERHOFER Magdalena | 1996 | SC Leogang | 3. / W19-29 | 1:18:57.3 | 0:19:45.0 | 06:13.8 | 34 | 1:04:49.4 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1017 | BEROUŠEK Pavel | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 7. / M50-59 | 1:20:23.1 | 0:21:10.8 | 06:45.8 | 54 | 1:05:22.9 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 1077 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | TriSki bayerwald | 9. / M30-39 | 1:20:34.6 | 0:21:22.3 | 06:47.8 | 55 | 1:05:48.2 | 46 | ||
46 | diplom | 1022 | SCHLECHTER Vojtěch | 1982 | Žižkovský tygři | 10. / M30-39 | 1:20:51.8 | 0:21:39.5 | 06:25.8 | 42 | 1:06:42.7 | 49 | ||
47 | diplom | 1032 | WÜRZ Martin | 1963 | CRS Sport | 8. / M50-59 | 1:20:59.3 | 0:21:47.0 | 06:20.5 | 37 | 1:06:30.0 | 47 | ||
48 | diplom | 1169 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | Bielatal | 9. / M50-59 | 1:21:01.6 | 0:21:49.3 | 07:29.8 | 78 | 1:06:31.7 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 1023 | KRÁKORA Petr | 1970 | Kasper-Swix Team | 6. / M40-49 | 1:21:22.8 | 0:22:10.5 | 06:33.6 | 45 | 1:05:40.0 | 45 | ||
50 | diplom | 1116 | KOPAČKA Václav | 1956 | SKP Sušice | 3. / M60-64 | 1:21:43.3 | 0:22:31.0 | 06:52.1 | 57 | 1:06:46.7 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1225 | KŘOVÁČEK Jan | 1976 | TJ Republikán | 7. / M40-49 | 1:22:08.8 | 0:22:56.5 | 06:39.1 | 47 | 1:06:58.7 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 1028 | BLAHNA Pete | 1950 | Olfincar-ski-team | 1. / M65-69 | 1:22:21.1 | 0:23:08.8 | 06:28.6 | 43 | 1:07:33.5 | 52 | ||
53 | diplom | 1024 | KÁLALOVÁ Tereza | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / W30-39 | 1:22:58.8 | 0:23:46.5 | 06:37.3 | 46 | 1:07:59.2 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 1215 | TRÖBER Maik | 1967 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 8. / M40-49 | 1:24:23.3 | 0:25:11.0 | 06:56.3 | 61 | 1:08:52.0 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 1025 | WALDNER Reinfried | 1959 | USC Mariensee | 10. / M50-59 | 1:24:30.6 | 0:25:18.3 | 06:40.8 | 51 | 1:09:31.7 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 1135 | ŠIMON Dušan | 1972 | VK Tatran Bratislava | 9. / M40-49 | 1:24:32.3 | 0:25:20.0 | 06:49.1 | 56 | 1:09:55.0 | 60 | ||
57 | diplom | 1279 | MURČO Petr | 1964 | Kasper-Swix Trutnov | 11. / M50-59 | 1:24:33.3 | 0:25:21.0 | 06:39.6 | 48 | 1:09:35.7 | 57 | ||
58 | diplom | 1252 | VÁVRA Lukáš | 1991 | LK VALUM PRO Frenštát | 12. / M19-29 | 1:24:39.5 | 0:25:27.2 | 09:15.1 | 148 | 1:09:35.7 | 57 | ||
59 | diplom | 1241 | NEUBAUEROVÁ Jana | 1979 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 3. / W30-39 | 1:24:46.6 | 0:25:34.3 | 07:33.6 | 81 | 1:09:49.2 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 1161 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | XC Sport Nordic Team | 1. / W17-18 | 1:24:53.6 | 0:25:41.3 | 06:54.6 | 58 | 1:09:02.7 | 55 | ||
61 | diplom | 1240 | FEIGE Miroslav | 1956 | Silvini Madshus team | 4. / M60-64 | 1:24:55.8 | 0:25:43.5 | 07:05.8 | 68 | 1:10:06.7 | 62 | ||
62 | diplom | 1027 | BLAŽEK Jiří | 1961 | Ski nordic Mariánské Lázně | 12. / M50-59 | 1:25:16.3 | 0:26:04.0 | 06:55.8 | 60 | 1:10:04.5 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 1216 | GAWRISCH Simon | 1998 | SKI TEAM Pirna | 8. / M17-18 | 1:25:21.3 | 0:26:09.0 | 07:11.6 | 69 | 1:10:08.2 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 1264 | MUSIL David | 1977 | --- | 11. / M30-39 | 1:25:49.3 | 0:26:37.0 | 07:16.6 | 73 | 1:10:50.2 | 67 | ||
64 | diplom | 1269 | KŘIČEK Jan | 1946 | Uměl.školy Pha | 1. / M70+ | 1:25:49.3 | 0:26:37.0 | 06:57.3 | 63 | 1:10:31.2 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 1170 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV-Grün-Weiß-Pirna | 1. / W40-49 | 1:26:10.1 | 0:26:57.8 | 07:36.6 | 83 | 1:10:12.0 | 64 | ||
67 | diplom | 1208 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | SKI CVIKOV | 2. / M65-69 | 1:26:20.6 | 0:27:08.3 | 07:11.6 | 70 | 1:10:38.0 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 1198 | ŠTÁDLER Miroslav | 2000 | SK Rover Praha | 9. / M17-18 | 1:28:01.8 | 0:28:49.5 | 06:39.8 | 49 | 1:12:41.7 | 70 | ||
69 | diplom | 1276 | PILOUŠEK Michal | 1989 | Xterra czech team | 13. / M19-29 | 1:28:13.1 | 0:29:00.8 | 07:44.3 | 85 | 1:12:41.5 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 1217 | MATATKO Sebastian | 1997 | Skiteam Pirna | 14. / M19-29 | 1:28:31.5 | 0:29:19.2 | 07:33.1 | 80 | 1:12:47.7 | 71 | ||
71 | diplom | 1018 | BEROUŠEK Petr | 1962 | LK Tatran Chodov | 13. / M50-59 | 1:28:54.1 | 0:29:41.8 | 07:22.1 | 76 | 1:12:01.2 | 68 | ||
72 | diplom | 1140 | BRANDL Sabrina | 1996 | Hohenberg | 4. / W19-29 | 1:29:18.8 | 0:30:06.5 | 06:41.1 | 52 | 1:13:41.7 | 76 | ||
73 | diplom | 1094 | SCHREIB Franz | 1946 | Vöhrenbach | 2. / M70+ | 1:29:23.3 | 0:30:11.0 | 07:57.3 | 87 | 1:13:38.0 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 1214 | MONDL Jakub | 1991 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 15. / M19-29 | 1:29:28.2 | 0:30:15.9 | 08:51.6 | 129 | 1:15:22.7 | 79 | ||
75 | diplom | 1097 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 10. / M17-18 | 1:29:28.4 | 0:30:16.1 | 08:49.6 | 128 | 1:15:25.7 | 81 | ||
76 | diplom | 1044 | BAUEROVÁ Andrea | 1986 | Žižkovský tygři | 4. / W30-39 | 1:29:43.3 | 0:30:31.0 | 07:04.0 | 67 | 1:13:19.2 | 73 | ||
77 | diplom | 1042 | SIX Franz-Xaver | 1951 | WSV St. Englmar | 3. / M65-69 | 1:29:56.8 | 0:30:44.5 | 06:57.1 | 62 | 1:13:23.7 | 74 | ||
78 | diplom | 1009 | BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora | 1978 | ZDRP | 5. / W30-39 | 1:30:22.3 | 0:31:10.0 | 07:35.8 | 82 | 1:13:00.7 | 72 | ||
79 | diplom | 1030 | WŰRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | vsk Humanita | 5. / W19-29 | 1:31:45.4 | 0:32:33.1 | 07:26.6 | 77 | 1:15:43.5 | 83 | ||
80 | diplom | 1015 | HÖLL Petr | 1968 | LK Tatran Chodov | 10. / M40-49 | 1:31:49.5 | 0:32:37.2 | 07:01.8 | 66 | 1:15:02.7 | 77 | ||
81 | diplom | 1259 | SÁSKA Jan | 2000 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 11. / M17-18 | 1:32:01.8 | 0:32:49.5 | 08:47.6 | 124 | 1:15:24.0 | 80 | ||
82 | diplom | 1226 | HONSA Antonín | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 12. / M17-18 | 1:32:02.3 | 0:32:50.0 | 08:57.8 | 135 | 1:15:46.2 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 1099 | LEŠINSKÝ Jiří | 1946 | PJR Frenštát | 3. / M70+ | 1:32:16.3 | 0:33:04.0 | 08:14.3 | 101 | 1:15:47.7 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 1043 | EGERT Michal | 1988 | EPO | 16. / M19-29 | 1:32:21.3 | 0:33:09.0 | 07:01.0 | 65 | 1:15:03.3 | 78 | ||
85 | diplom | 1180 | PLÁT Petr | 1979 | --- | 12. / M30-39 | 1:32:27.1 | 0:33:14.8 | 08:55.1 | 131 | 1:15:53.7 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 143 | ALTMAN Petr | 1979 | VÚ 6069 J. Hradec | 13. / M30-39 | 1:32:47.9 | 0:33:35.6 | 07:12.6 | 72 | 1:16:09.2 | 89 | ||
87 | diplom | 1014 | HEŘMAN František | 1953 | Úsov | 5. / M60-64 | 1:32:59.6 | 0:33:47.3 | 06:55.3 | 59 | 1:16:06.2 | 87 | ||
88 | diplom | 1020 | ANDRLE Jiří | 1993 | LK Pernink | 17. / M19-29 | 1:33:04.1 | 0:33:51.8 | 07:00.2 | 64 | 1:15:34.5 | 82 | ||
89 | diplom | 1123 | MÜLLEROVÁ Bára | 1996 | LK Pernink | 6. / W19-29 | 1:33:06.4 | 0:33:54.1 | 07:57.3 | 88 | 1:16:06.5 | 88 | ||
90 | diplom | 1254 | MALOŇ Vladimír | 1980 | LK VALUM PRO Frenštát | 14. / M30-39 | 1:33:31.3 | 0:34:19.0 | 09:36.8 | 165 | 1:16:27.5 | 90 | ||
91 | diplom | 1078 | LENC Jiří | 1954 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 6. / M60-64 | 1:33:45.6 | 0:34:33.3 | 07:30.1 | 79 | 1:17:07.0 | 93 | ||
92 | diplom | 1245 | BOČEK Filip | 1999 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 13. / M17-18 | 1:34:04.9 | 0:34:52.6 | 09:00.6 | 138 | 1:17:04.2 | 91 | ||
93 | diplom | 1016 | KRÁLOVEC Jiří | 1951 | LK Tatran Chodov | 4. / M65-69 | 1:34:15.3 | 0:35:03.0 | 07:19.3 | 74 | 1:17:04.2 | 91 | ||
94 | diplom | 1203 | ZLÁMALÍK Jaromír | 1956 | TS MOTOR BUDĚJOVICE | 7. / M60-64 | 1:34:21.4 | 0:35:09.1 | 07:37.6 | 84 | 1:17:45.7 | 96 | ||
95 | diplom | 1257 | ŘEZNÍK Jan | 2003 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 14. / M17-18 | 1:34:39.9 | 0:35:27.6 | 08:55.3 | 132 | 1:17:08.7 | 94 | ||
96 | diplom | 1218 | MATATKO Matthias | 1969 | Skiteam Pirna | 11. / M40-49 | 1:34:56.9 | 0:35:44.6 | 08:20.8 | 106 | 1:18:25.5 | 100 | ||
97 | diplom | 1114 | LOSMAN Petr | 1979 | OK99HK | 15. / M30-39 | 1:35:00.4 | 0:35:48.1 | 09:43.2 | 173 | 1:17:39.2 | 95 | ||
98 | diplom | 1093 | CHIARINI Giorgio | 1962 | Polisportiva Vobarno | 14. / M50-59 | 1:35:17.5 | 0:36:05.2 | 09:40.8 | 168 | 1:18:44.7 | 102 | ||
99 | diplom | 1019 | MACH Jan | 1956 | Teplice nad Metují | 8. / M60-64 | 1:35:24.1 | 0:36:11.8 | 07:50.3 | 86 | 1:18:30.8 | 101 | ||
100 | diplom | 1194 | RŮŽIČKA Josef | 1939 | Tatran Železná Ruda | 4. / M70+ | 1:35:31.1 | 0:36:18.8 | 08:16.6 | 102 | 1:18:15.0 | 99 |