Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh - memoriál Jana Pravečka (sobota)
DATE : | 12.3.2016 | PLACE : | Boží Dar |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Myslivny | # | Myslivny 2 | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 564 | DIETZE Anna-Maria | 1999 | PULSSCHLAG neuhausen eizgbirge | 1. / W17-18F | 1:09:53.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 12:38.9 | 1 | 0:42:35.5 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 367 | REJZKOVA Helena | 1972 | KARLOVY VARY | 1. / W40-49F | 1:11:53.5 | 0:01:59.8 | 13:16.4 | 2 | 0:43:57.0 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 376 | HEJNÁ Anna-Marie | 1999 | XC Sport Nordic Team | 2. / W17-18F | 1:17:17.2 | 0:07:23.5 | 14:09.6 | 3 | 0:47:19.5 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 366 | WÜRZOVÁ Anna | 1994 | CRS Sport | 1. / W19-29F | 1:23:16.7 | 0:13:23.0 | 14:49.4 | 4 | 0:50:37.2 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 521 | NOVÁKOVÁ Eva | 1968 | LK Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2. / W40-49F | 1:23:55.5 | 0:14:01.8 | 15:53.9 | 9 | 0:51:33.5 | 7 | ||
6 | diplom | 368 | ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anita | 2000 | GLEDE Team | 3. / W17-18F | 1:24:27.3 | 0:14:33.6 | 15:24.9 | 7 | 0:51:57.7 | 8 | ||
7 | diplom | 463 | NĚMEČKOVÁ Eliška | 1997 | GLEDE Team | 2. / W19-29F | 1:24:34.7 | 0:14:41.0 | 15:19.9 | 6 | 0:51:02.7 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 567 | HÄENEL Germaid | 1960 | WSC - ERZGEBIRGE OBERWIESENTHAL | 1. / W50-59F | 1:25:15.3 | 0:15:21.6 | 14:58.4 | 5 | 0:51:19.2 | 6 | ||
9 | diplom | 426 | WŰRZOVÁ Kateřina | 1969 | CRS Sport | 3. / W40-49F | 1:26:55.7 | 0:17:02.0 | 16:05.1 | 10 | 0:52:45.5 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 462 | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Karolina | 1996 | GLEDE Team | 3. / W19-29F | 1:27:28.7 | 0:17:35.0 | 15:26.6 | 8 | 0:52:40.0 | 9 | ||
11 | diplom | 632 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Alena | 1961 | Sokol Horní Branná | 2. / W50-59F | 1:28:57.2 | 0:19:03.5 | 16:41.6 | 11 | 0:54:53.5 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 678 | PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie | 1980 | CS Stodůlky | 1. / W30-39F | 1:29:43.7 | 0:19:50.0 | 17:00.6 | 12 | 0:55:43.8 | 14 | ||
13 | diplom | 365 | NAXEROVÁ Jana | 1966 | USK CS Plzeň | 3. / W50-59F | 1:29:51.4 | 0:19:57.7 | 17:23.4 | 15 | 0:55:38.5 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 540 | ŠTUDLAROVÁ PELÍŠKOVÁ Jitka | 1972 | --- | 4. / W40-49F | 1:30:31.3 | 0:20:37.6 | 18:19.4 | 17 | 0:56:38.5 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 391 | HRBKOVÁ Vanda | 1992 | USK SLAVIA ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM | 4. / W19-29F | 1:30:57.5 | 0:21:03.8 | 17:09.9 | 14 | 0:55:35.5 | 12 | ||
16 | diplom | 668 | KLÍMOVÁ VAŇKOVÁ Zuzana | 1978 | vsk Humanita | 2. / W30-39F | 1:33:26.3 | 0:23:32.6 | 17:08.4 | 13 | 0:56:50.0 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 469 | VÁŇOVÁ Marie | 1977 | Skyinvest | 3. / W30-39F | 1:36:45.5 | 0:26:51.8 | 19:07.1 | 20 | 0:59:32.8 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 372 | KADLECOVÁ Hana | 1959 | Metrostav | 4. / W50-59F | 1:37:14.5 | 0:27:20.8 | 18:20.6 | 18 | 0:59:20.3 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 427 | WÜRZOVÁ Karolína | 1998 | CRS Sport | 4. / W17-18F | 1:43:28.5 | 0:33:34.8 | 18:57.9 | 19 | 1:03:49.5 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 649 | BARTOŠOVÁ Jana | 1970 | --- | 5. / W40-49F | 1:48:29.5 | 0:38:35.8 | 18:01.4 | 16 | 1:09:45.3 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 422 | LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ivana | 1977 | Sokol Hřivice | 4. / W30-39F | 1:52:07.5 | 0:42:13.8 | 19:58.7 | 21 | 1:07:09.8 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 547 | NOSÁLOVÁ Lucie | 1984 | --- | 5. / W30-39F | 1:58:58.1 | 0:49:04.4 | 22:33.7 | 22 | 1:13:29.1 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 444 | KUBÍČKOVÁ Blanka | 1973 | CHODOV | 6. / W40-49F | 2:01:36.3 | 0:51:42.6 | 22:45.9 | 23 | 1:13:49.6 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 418 | KUČEROVÁ Dana | 1984 | --- | 6. / W30-39F | 2:28:36.1 | 1:18:42.4 | 28:10.2 | 24 | 1:32:07.1 | 24 |