Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 336 | PEŠINA Jan | 2006 | Spartak Police | 1. / Chlapci 2 | 0:02:42.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 320 | TABULKA Štěpán | 2007 | SK Špindl | 2. / Chlapci 2 | 0:02:50.9 | 0:00:08.5 | |
3 | diplom | 345 | KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella | 2007 | SKI SPORT HORKA | 1. / Dívky 2 | 0:03:17.7 | 0:00:35.3 | |
4 | diplom | 313 | NOVOTNÝ Tomáš | 2008 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / Chlapci 1 | 0:03:36.9 | 0:00:54.5 | |
5 | diplom | 315 | MALINSKÝ Štěpán | 2007 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / Chlapci 2 | 0:03:41.9 | 0:00:59.5 | |
6 | diplom | 316 | HORÁKOVÁ Amálie | 2008 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / Dívky 1 | 0:03:44.7 | 0:01:02.3 | |
7 | diplom | 306 | VOJTA Martin | 2008 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / Chlapci 1 | 0:03:59.7 | 0:01:17.3 | |
8 | diplom | 348 | KALIVODA Vojtěch | 2006 | Biatlon Zdiby | 4. / Chlapci 2 | 0:04:02.2 | 0:01:19.8 | |
9 | diplom | 340 | KORBELÁŘ Jan | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / Chlapci 1 | 0:04:03.9 | 0:01:21.5 | |
10 | diplom | 305 | VOJTOVÁ Klára | 2007 | Žižkovský tygři | 2. / Dívky 2 | 0:04:06.2 | 0:01:23.8 | |
11 | diplom | 304 | KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna | 2009 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 2. / Dívky 1 | 0:04:08.4 | 0:01:26.0 | |
12 | diplom | 314 | HAVEL Josef | 2008 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / Chlapci 1 | 0:04:09.4 | 0:01:27.0 | |
13 | diplom | 341 | VEJVODA Lukáš | 2008 | Biatlon Klecany | 5. / Chlapci 1 | 0:04:11.2 | 0:01:28.8 | |
14 | diplom | 334 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | SASM Špindlerův Mlýn | 3. / Dívky 1 | 0:04:12.7 | 0:01:30.3 | |
15 | diplom | 311 | ŽALSKÁ Lucie | 2007 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / Dívky 2 | 0:04:20.9 | 0:01:38.5 | |
16 | diplom | 339 | ČERVENKA Hynek | 2009 | Biatlon Klecany | 6. / Chlapci 1 | 0:04:23.7 | 0:01:41.3 | |
17 | diplom | 309 | JINDŘIŠKOVÁ Blanka | 2009 | HSK BENECKO | 4. / Dívky 1 | 0:04:43.7 | 0:02:01.3 | |
18 | diplom | 332 | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | 2007 | SK Jeseniova | 4. / Dívky 2 | 0:05:04.9 | 0:02:22.5 | |
19 | diplom | 342 | PETRÁSEK Anna | 2009 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 5. / Dívky 1 | 0:05:14.5 | 0:02:32.1 | |
20 | diplom | 350 | POLANECKÝ Jiří | 2008 | --- | 7. / Chlapci 1 | 0:05:36.7 | 0:02:54.3 | |
21 | diplom | 319 | TABULKOVÁ Barbora | 2009 | SK Špindl | 6. / Dívky 1 | 0:05:42.2 | 0:02:59.8 | |
22 | diplom | 347 | KUBA Matyáš | 2008 | --- | 8. / Chlapci 1 | 0:05:50.9 | 0:03:08.5 | |
23 | diplom | 346 | ŠÁROVÁ Ema | 2008 | AC PRAHA 1980 | 7. / Dívky 1 | 0:05:53.2 | 0:03:10.8 | |
24 | diplom | 308 | SARNOVSKÝ Teodor | 2008 | --- | 9. / Chlapci 1 | 0:05:53.4 | 0:03:11.0 | |
25 | diplom | 338 | ČERVENKA Jiří | 2007 | Biatlon Klecany | 5. / Chlapci 2 | 0:06:08.9 | 0:03:26.5 | |
26 | diplom | 307 | SARNOVSKÁ Timea | 2010 | --- | 8. / Dívky 1 | 0:07:06.4 | 0:04:24.0 | |
27 | diplom | 343 | PETRÁSEK Filla | 2011 | Ski klub Šumava | 9. / Dívky 1 | 0:09:09.7 | 0:06:27.3 | |
--- | 302 | MRÁZOVÁ Julie | 2006 | Spartak Praha 4 | . / Dívky 2 | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 303 | MRÁZOVÁ Ema | 2009 | --- | . / Dívky 1 | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 317 | KRTIČKOVÁ Eliška | 2007 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | . / Dívky 2 | DNS | --- |