Karlův běh České spořitelny - Karlův běh FT – Memoriál Jana Pravečka
DATE : | 7.3.2015 | PLACE : | Boží Darq |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 327 | BEŠTA Václav | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 1. / M13-14 | 0:13:01.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | diplom | 326 | ZATLOUKAL Kryštof | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2. / M13-14 | 0:13:07.7 | 0:00:06.5 | |
3 | diplom | 309 | BRABEC Jakub | 2001 | SPARTA | 3. / M13-14 | 0:13:10.8 | 0:00:09.6 | |
4 | diplom | 76 | SOBÍŠEK Tomáš | 2001 | Sparta Praha-kajak | 4. / M13-14 | 0:13:11.7 | 0:00:10.5 | |
5 | diplom | 123 | RICHTER Merle | 2001 | --- | 1. / W13-14 | 0:13:23.3 | 0:00:22.1 | |
6 | diplom | 329 | PLHA Martin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 5. / M13-14 | 0:13:28.1 | 0:00:26.9 | |
7 | diplom | 325 | PAVLASOVÁ Karolína | 2001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 2. / W13-14 | 0:13:53.5 | 0:00:52.3 | |
8 | diplom | 285 | MARTINOVSKÝ David | 2001 | LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ | 6. / M13-14 | 0:13:54.3 | 0:00:53.1 | |
9 | diplom | 101 | TŮMA Matouš | 2001 | KMP Kladno | 7. / M13-14 | 0:13:54.4 | 0:00:53.2 | |
10 | diplom | 324 | KLEIN David | 2001 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 8. / M13-14 | 0:14:11.8 | 0:01:10.6 | |
11 | diplom | 318 | LUKEŠ Matěj | 2002 | Sokol Senohraby | 9. / M13-14 | 0:14:22.6 | 0:01:21.4 | |
12 | diplom | 197 | PATERA Lukáš | 2001 | BAOS Osek | 10. / M13-14 | 0:14:29.7 | 0:01:28.5 | |
13 | diplom | 330 | MULLER Adam | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | 11. / M13-14 | 0:14:51.3 | 0:01:50.1 | |
14 | diplom | 196 | BLÁHOVÁ Nikola | 2001 | BAOS Osek | 3. / W13-14 | 0:14:56.9 | 0:01:55.7 | |
15 | diplom | 77 | SOBÍŠKOVÁ Štepánka | 2001 | Sparta Praha-kajak | 4. / W13-14 | 0:15:56.9 | 0:02:55.7 | |
16 | diplom | 298 | SEDLECKÁ Kristýna | 2001 | LK Abertamy | 5. / W13-14 | 0:15:59.7 | 0:02:58.5 | |
17 | diplom | 31 | HOZÁK Timon Josef | 2001 | Horolezecký klub Děčín (HK Děčín) | 12. / M13-14 | 0:16:43.9 | 0:03:42.7 | |
18 | diplom | 171 | NÁDENÍČKOVÁ Pavla | 2001 | TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 6. / W13-14 | 0:17:01.2 | 0:04:00.0 | |
19 | diplom | 238 | ŽAMPACHOVÁ Barbora | 2001 | LK Skovan Karlovy Vary | 7. / W13-14 | 0:17:32.9 | 0:04:31.7 | |
20 | diplom | 230 | DRAHORÁDOVÁ Lucie | 2002 | SK Boží Dar | 8. / W13-14 | 0:18:11.2 | 0:05:10.0 | |
21 | diplom | 229 | VINECKÁ Nikola | 2002 | SK Boží Dar | 9. / W13-14 | 0:19:40.5 | 0:06:39.3 | |
22 | diplom | 90 | HAMIDOUCHE Sofian | 2001 | VK Slavia Praha | 13. / M13-14 | 0:19:44.4 | 0:06:43.2 | |
23 | diplom | 79 | BOZDĚCH Viktor | 2001 | FBC Unhošť | 14. / M13-14 | 0:21:13.5 | 0:08:12.3 | |
24 | diplom | 95 | ZOBAL Tomáš | 2001 | VK Slavia Praha | 15. / M13-14 | 0:22:57.6 | 0:09:56.4 | |
25 | diplom | 270 | PETR Jiří | 2002 | --- | 16. / M13-14 | 0:23:06.4 | 0:10:05.2 | |
26 | diplom | 117 | ŠÁMALOVÁ Lucie | 2002 | VK Slavia Praha | 10. / W13-14 | 0:29:42.4 | 0:16:41.2 | |
--- | 86 | ČERNÝ Jiří | 2002 | VK Slavia Praha | . / M13-14 | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 195 | NOHEJLOVÁ Anna | 2002 | BAOS Osek | . / W13-14 | DNS | --- | ||
--- | 328 | HUSÁK Robin | 2002 | LK Slovan K.Vary | . / M13-14 | DNS | --- |